PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

October 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » Stawell 200m HANDICAPS

Stawell 200m HANDICAPS

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

1 Stawell 200m HANDICAPS on Tue Apr 12, 2011 4:51 pm

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
Jack Donaldson 200m Open
Athlet GivenName Surname Of Handicap
6150 Matt DAVIES QUEENSLAND 1
5591 Aaron ROUGE-SERRET BORONIA 1
6929 Ben OFFEREINS 5
5852 Brendan COLE CANBERRA 5
6930 Kevin MOORE NEW SOUTH 7
5500 Lachlan TAYLOR TAYLORS LAKES 8
5320 Tom BURBIDGE CANBERRA 8
5615 Robert VIDLER HOPPERS CROSSING 8
6251 Brendan MATTHEWS CANBERRA 9
5563 Daniel STEINHAUSER THURGOONA 9
6925 James DOOLEY NEW SOUTH 9
6223 Alex CAREW CAMBERWELL 9
6872 James CIBICH SOUTH AUSTRALIA 10
6901 Matthew WALDRON TASMANIA 10
5792 Brendan WATT CANBERRA 10
5446 Richard HANKIN NEW SOUTH 10
6725 Fraser RUSSELL EAST GEELONG 10
6465 Liam DOOLEY HIGHTON 10
1486 Matthew HARGREAVES TARNEIT 10
5512 Andrew BOUDRIE ALTONA 10
5763 Alex SALIU SOUTH AUSTRALIA 10
6115 Adrian HARRIS SOUTH AUSTRALIA 11
5773 Andrew HOWELL NEW SOUTH 11
6056 Dale LYONS RESEARCH 11
6758 Brent LEWIS NEW SOUTH 11
5801 Luke STORTA CANBERRA 11
9032 Ollie WURM PRAHRAN 11
1947 Cam DUNBAR RINGWOOD EAST 12
6496 Mitchell HOCKING STRATHFIELDSAYE 12
6648 Lauchlan DALGLEISH ARARAT 12
6450 Jarred GILROY TASMANIA 12
5474 Patrick JINKS ESSENDON 12
6542 Andrew ROBINSON TASMANIA 12
6757 Sam VICKERY WEST BRUNSWICK 12
6893 Jake STANGEWITZ SOUTH AUSTRALIA 12
6698 Jack LEWIS GREENSBOROUGH 12
6435 Stephen SHEPPARD CANBERRA 12
6442 Scott DOWSING WANTIRNA 12
6541 Matthew SMITH MARIBYRNONG 12
6746 Lonain BURNETT JUNORTOUN 12
6463 Jaryd COWLEY CANBERRA 13
5604 Nick MAGREE MITCHAM 13
6679 Andrew CAMPBELL ELTHAM 13
1551 Peter WALSH CORIO 13
6672 Daniel PAGNOCCOLO WERRIBEE 13
6510 Chris HARGREAVES WERRIBEE 13
5631 Daniel LEMOTO TASMANIA 13
3018 Robert SPENCER ESSENDON 13
6663 Samuel JAMIESON ARMADALE 13
5691 Rory NUNN ALFREDTON 13
6567 Tim ESCHEBACH NEW SOUTH 13
6576 Tom PAAVOLA NEW SOUTH 13
2637 Douglas GREENOUGH EAST BENTLEIGH 13
6931 Simon PATMORE QUEENSLAND 13
6447 Sean LAW MOOROOLBARK 13
6415 Matthew WILTSHIRE ALFREDTON 13
5742 Adam COOTE ELWOOD 13
6416 Augustine CARTY-COWLING WEST FOOTSCRAY 13
3352 David TINNEY HAMLYM HEIGHTS 13
6227 Troy KENNY SEBASTOPOL 14
6156 Nicholas MACGIBBON PEECHELBA 14
0995 Lee CLARK CARDIFF NORTH 14
2315 Matthew NEWTON NEW SOUTH 14
5783 John NICOLOSI PASCOE VALE 14
6723 David MORRISSEY EPSOM 14
6216 Rilyn MOSBEY McKINNON 14
5867 Andrew CHALLIS OCEAN GROVE 14
6205 Darren ROWLAND CROYDON 14
5873 Christopher EATHER SANDRINGHAM 14
6258 Matthew HARVEY KEYSBOROUGH 14
2907 Paul TANCREDI OAK PARK 14
6353 Tim SAYER BRIGHTON 15
2351 Jarrod MEAGHER CROYDON HILLS 15
6219 Craig ROLLINSON WARRAGUL 15
3196 Bradley LETTON SOUTH AUSTRALIA 15
6059 Calvin GOOK DIGGERS REST 15
6130 Conor NUNN ALFREDTON 15
6231 James COLLIER SANDRINGHAM 15
2341 Nathan FOX SOLDIERS HILL 15
6780 Timothy ROSEN BENTLEIGH EAST 15
5895 Max LACEY WANTIRNA 15
6212 Andrew WALDRON FLEMINGTON 15
5659 Fabrice MELANIE NOBLE PARK 15
6470 Thomas SKINNER WHITTLESEA 15
1765 Matthew CALLARD HOPPERS CROSSING 15
8822 Chris DIEGAN WILLIAMSTOWN 16
5896 William LITTLE CAULFIELD 16
6875 Bradley SCHUTZ SOUTH AUSTRALIA 16
0806 Peter O'DWYER BALLARAT 16
6428 Glenn ROSS WESTERN 16
3017 Adam PARKES CAMBERWELL 16
3321 Matthew EDDY NOBLE PARK NORTH 16
6569 Isaac DUNMALL QUEENSLAND 16
7079 Rhys PARKINSON MELTON SOUTH 17
1963 Shane EZARD TORQUAY 17
0257 Robert LEHMANN INVERMAY PARK 17
6200 Eric SAPAC GLADSTONE PARK 17
5757 Robert KEENAN SUNBURY 17
5876 Tommy TOSKAS NEWPORT 18
5459 Andrew FLANAGAN EAST RINGWOOD 18
5793 Matthew BECKENHAM CANBERRA 18
3241 Shane CRADDOCK COLAC 18
0752 Rodney MATHEWS BUNINYONG 18
7099 Noddy ANGELAKOS COBURG 18
2952 Daniel SAMMUT NEW SOUTH 18
6087 Matthew MIFSUD COBURG 18
6009 Travis PIKE HURSTBRIDGE 19
1929 Craig FOLEY PASCOE VALE SOUTH 19
2626 Justin TEMPLAR ALTONA NORTH 20
6186 Nick HOWARD TULLAMARINE 20
5333 Paul HUGHES WANGARATTA 20
6731 David HOYLE ESSENDON 20
1224 Darren WHITTAKER MORDIALLOC 20
1506 Kelly SHELDRICK VERMONT 21
6326 Shane QUINN RICHMOND 21
0294 Greg O'KEEFFE WANGARATTA 22
1352 Glenn STEPHENS EAGLEHAWK 22
1067 Clayton FRASER WANGARATTA 22
0965 Dustin LOCKETT NEW SOUTH 22
3315 Adam RATCLIFFE BLACK HILL 23
7095 Jay BLAKE PRESTON 23
0128 Steven TILBURN PARKVILLE 23
0162 Todd IRELAND WARRANWOOD 23
0096 Brendan BOYLE BERWICK 25
0459 John HILDITCH BACCHUS MARSH 25
6885 Virginia TRAD QUEENSLAND 27
1923 Katie MOORE KILSYTH 27
6480 Melanie PURKISS CHELSEA 27
8110 Tamara HAMOND ESSENDON 28
0933 Brian WRIGHT MALABAR 28
0260 Mathew BOYES FRANKSTON SOUTH 28
0206 Darren ARTHUR ROWVILLE 28
3343 Stephanie MOLLICA ESSENDON 29
0877 Andrew SOBIK SCOTLAND 30
6858 Hana BASIC BOX HILL SOUTH 30
3346 Richard NORRIS QUEENSLAND 30
6904 Rachael CARNEGIE 30
0296 Craig LANCASTER DONVALE 30
6582 Sara KERSTEN-MURPHY WAURN PONDS 30
6093 Megan LETTON SOUTH AUSTRALIA 30
6489 Nicole TAYLOR BALLAN 30
6665 Sarah BLIZZARD ARARAT 30
6906 Robert HAWKINS QUEENSLAND W/H
6920 Alex JEFFERIES SOUTH AUSTRALIA W/H

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum