PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

October 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » 2011 AA Under Age Championships - Sydney RESULTS

2011 AA Under Age Championships - Sydney RESULTS

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
2011 Australian Junior Championships
Sydney Olympic Park - 10/03/2011 to 14/03/2011



WOMEN 100 Metre Under 20 Preliminaries
1, 849 Sargent, Caitlin, QLD, 11.98Q, w:0.7.
2, 906 Williams, Carla, QLD, 12.01Q, w:+0.0.
3, 1223 Green, Ellia, VIC, 12.07Q, w:1.5.
4, 1491 Whittaker, Ashleigh, VIC, 12.08Q, w:+0.0.
5, 271 Jenneke, Michelle, NSW, 12.17Q, w:0.7.
6, 430 Rubie, Anneliese, NSW, 12.21Q, w:1.5.
7, 1040 Gaffney, Morgan, TAS, 12.27q, w:0.7.
8, 1137 Bunevicius, Kayla, VIC, 12.28q, w:1.5.
9, 192 Ferris, Natalie, NSW, 12.42, w:+0.0.
10, 521 Watts, Rebecca, NSW, 12.43, w:0.7.
11, 930 Booth, Kate, SA, 12.46, w:+0.0.
12, 568 Daby, Emma-Rose, NT, 12.57, w:1.5.
13, 444 Scott, Talissa, NSW, 12.60, w:1.5.
14, 1079 Adamson, Kaitlin, VIC, 12.63, w:+0.0.
15, 955 Gilcrist, Lauren, SA, 12.82, w:0.7.
16, 171 Douglas, Sarah, NSW, 12.84, w:1.5.
17, 487 Sullivan, Alicia, NSW, 12.85, w:+0.0.
18, 1032 Corbett, Ashleigh, TAS, 12.87, w:+0.0.
19, 231 Hart, Morgan, NSW, 12.95, w:0.7.
20, 553 McDonald, Brogan, NZL, 12.98, w:0.7.
21, 291 Killey, Chelsea, NSW, 13.63, w:0.7.
--, 1553 Kang, Jasvir, WA, DQ, w:1.5.

Women 100 Metre Under 20 Final
(w: 0.4)
1, 906 Williams, Carla, QLD, 11.76.
2, 1491 Whittaker, Ashleigh, VIC, 11.85.
3, 849 Sargent, Caitlin, QLD, 11.86.
4, 1223 Green, Ellia, VIC, 12.10.
5, 430 Rubie, Anneliese, NSW, 12.10.
6, 1137 Bunevicius, Kayla, VIC, 12.23.
7, 271 Jenneke, Michelle, NSW, 12.24.
8, 1040 Gaffney, Morgan, TAS, 12.25.


Women 200 Metre Under 20 Preliminaries
1, 849 Sargent, Caitlin, QLD, 24.53Q, w:0.1.
2, 906 Williams, Carla, QLD, 24.74Q, w:0.7.
3, 192 Ferris, Natalie, NSW, 24.87Q, w:0.1.
4, 521 Watts, Rebecca, NSW, 25.62Q, w:0.7.
5, 1137 Bunevicius, Kayla, VIC, 25.12Q, w:0.1.
6, 784 Maybury, Louise, QLD, 25.94Q, w:0.7.
7, 721 Harris, Ashleigh, QLD, 25.61q, w:0.1.
8, 11 Carnegie, Rachel, ACT, 25.61q, w:0.1.
9, 568 Daby, Emma-Rose, NT, 25.71, w:0.1.
10, 1032 Corbett, Ashleigh, TAS, 25.89, w:0.1.
11, 257 Hunt, Emma, NSW, 25.95, w:0.1.
12, 1172 Cuttler, Claire, VIC, 26.03, w:0.7.
13, 271 Jenneke, Michelle, NSW, 26.38, w:0.7.
14, 1553 Kang, Jasvir, WA, 26.47, w:0.7.
15, 955 Gilcrist, Lauren, SA, 26.79, w:0.7.
16, 231 Hart, Morgan, NSW, 27.43, w:0.7.
17, 178 Duursma, Kaitlyn, NSW, 28.76, w:0.1.

Women 200 Metre Under 20 Final
(w: -1.8.)
1, 849 Sargent, Caitlin, QLD, 24.79.
2, 906 Williams, Carla, QLD, 25.23.
3, 192 Ferris, Natalie, NSW, 25.47.
4, 1137 Bunevicius, Kayla, VIC, 25.94.
5, 521 Watts, Rebecca, NSW, 26.05.
6, 721 Harris, Ashleigh, QLD, 26.28.
7, 784 Maybury, Louise, QLD, 26.29.
8, 11 Carnegie, Rachel, ACT, 26.51.


Women 400 Metre Under 20 Preliminaries
1, 430 Rubie, Anneliese, NSW, 54.26Q.
2, 849 Sargent, Caitlin, QLD, 56.33Q.
3, 1790 Davies, Phoebe, NSW, 56.59Q.
4, 784 Maybury, Louise, QLD, 57.17Q.
5, 741 Hoskins, Holly, QLD, 57.33Q.
6, 257 Hunt, Emma, NSW, 57.52Q.
7, 541 Bowering-Scott, Hazel, NZL, 57.62q.
8, 1021 Wilson, Haylee, SA, 58.19q.
9, 1461 Van Wynen, Monica, VIC, 58.38.
10, 70 Augustine, Libby, NSW, 58.71.
11, 1172 Cuttler, Claire, VIC, 58.88.
12, 672 Dartnell, Chelsea, QLD, 60.74.
13, 1122 Bourke, Jemima, VIC, 61.32.
14, 994 O'Keefe, Tayla, SA, 62.61.
15, 721 Harris, Ashleigh, QLD, 1:35.44.

Women 400 Metre Under 20 Final
1, 849 Sargent, Caitlin, QLD, 53.57.
2, 430 Rubie, Anneliese, NSW, 54.08.
3, 741 Hoskins, Holly, QLD, 56.40.
4, 541 Bowering-Scott, Hazel, NZL, 56.55.
5, 1790 Davies, Phoebe, NSW, 56.66.
6, 784 Maybury, Louise, QLD, 57.09.
7, 1021 Wilson, Haylee, SA, 58.31.
8, 257 Hunt, Emma, NSW, 58.54.


Women 800 Metre Under 20 Preliminaries
1, 101 Brady, Tia, NSW, 2:14.35Q.
2, 14 Greig, Sophie, ACT, 2:14.68Q.
3, 1171 Curnow, Eliza, VIC, 2:14.36Q.
4, 1056 Morey, Jessica, TAS, 2:14.71Q.
4, 440 Schmiede, Frances, NSW, 2:14.71Q.
6, 741 Hoskins, Holly, QLD, 2:14.42Q.
7, 225 Hackett, Ruby, NSW, 2:14.77q.
8, 112 Burnett, Claire, NSW, 2:15.15q.
9, 1373 Perry, Sophie, VIC, 2:15.66.
10, 672 Dartnell, Chelsea, QLD, 2:19.23.
11, 1088 Anthony, Niccola, VIC, 2:22.15.
12, 1560 Langenberg, Erica, WA, 2:25.40.

Women 800 Metre Under 20 Finals
1, 1171 Curnow, Eliza, VIC, 2:11.54.
2, 741 Hoskins, Holly, QLD, 2:12.68.
3, 1056 Morey, Jessica, TAS, 2:14.41.
4, 14 Greig, Sophie, ACT, 2:14.42.
5, 440 Schmiede, Frances, NSW, 2:16.22.
6, 225 Hackett, Ruby, NSW, 2:16.41.
7, 101 Brady, Tia, NSW, 2:18.15.
8, 112 Burnett, Claire, NSW, 2:18.86.


Women 1500 Metre Under 20
1, 1017 Wardleworth, Eleanor, SA, 4:25.36.
2, 1171 Curnow, Eliza, VIC, 4:25.56.
3, 225 Hackett, Ruby, NSW, 4:28.82.
4, 80 Barton, Eliza, NSW, 4:35.53.
5, 1056 Morey, Jessica, TAS, 4:39.62.
6, 556 Pfitzinger, Annika, NZL, 4:40.16.
7, 339 Menday, Hannah, NSW, 4:46.21.
8, 1373 Perry, Sophie, VIC, 4:48.43.
9, 677 Deuble, Sarah, QLD, 4:49.41.
10, 1161 Constable, Laura, VIC, 4:55.00


Women 4x100 Metre Relay Under 20
1, QLD 'A'
(857 Shaw, Tatum 94, 849 Sargent, Caitlin 92, 721 Harris, Ashleigh 93, 906 Williams, Carla 93), 46.27.
2, NSW 'A'
(457 Singh, Tavleen 95, 271 Jenneke, Michelle 93, 399 Pirie, Maddie 95, 430 Rubie, Anneliese 92), 47.07.
3, VIC 'A'
(1222 Green, Ellia 93, 1079 Adamson, Kaitlin 93, 1172 Cuttler, Claire 92, 1137 Bunevicius, Kayla 92), 47.58.
4, SA 'A'
(930 Booth, Kate 93, 1021 Wilson, Haylee 93, 955 Gilcrist, Lauren 93, 953 Gayen, Margaret 94), 48.70.
5, TAS 'A'
(1040 Gaffney, Morgan 92, 1032 Corbett, Ashleigh 93, 1063 Scott, Ella 95, 1039 Free, Lauren 93), 49.54.


Women 4x400 Metre Relay Under 20
1, QLD
(784 Maybury, Louise 93, 741 Hoskins, Holly 93, 631 Brandt, Jade 94, 849 Sargent, Caitlin 92), 3:46.22.
2, NSW
(1790 Davies, Phoebe 93, 95 Blundell, Jenny 94, 540 Yerbury, Regan 95, 257 Hunt, Emma 92), 3:53.58.
3, VIC
(1137 Bunevicius, Kayla 92, 1461 Van Wynen, Monica 92, 1116 Black, Felicity 92, 1172 Cuttler, Claire 92), 3:57.12.
4, TAS
(1067 Stringer, Felicity 94, 1064 Scott, Maddy 97, 1056 Morey, Jessica 92, 1034 de la Motte, Abbey 94), 3:58.55.
5, ACT
(11 Carnegie, Rachel 93, 38 Tanks, Natalie 94, 15 Herstik, Dimity 95, 14 Greig, Sophie 93), 3:59.66.
6, SA
(955 Gilcrist, Lauren 93, 1021 Wilson, Haylee 93, 994 O'Keefe, Tayla 92, 970 Kustermann, Teagan 96), 4:04.96.


Women 100 Metre Under 18 Preliminaries
1, 1447 Taylor, Sophie, VIC, 11.93Q, w:0.2.
2, 1126 Brennan, Monica, VIC, 12.04Q, w:+0.0.
3, 457 Singh, Tavleen, NSW, 12.35Q, w:0.2.
4, 1584 Pires-Parenzee, Brooke, WA, 12.39Q, w:+0.0.
5, 953 Gayen, Margaret, SA, 12.36Q, w:0.2.
6, 489 Taddeo, Abbie, NSW, 12.50Q, w:+0.0.
7, 256 Hulme, Samantha, NSW, 12.42q, w:0.2.
8, 727 Hastie, Monique, QLD, 12.51q, w:+0.0.
9, 894 Waters, Chelsea, QLD, 12.52, w:+0.0.
10, 156 Defoe, Dejanee, NSW, 12.55, w:0.2.
11, 665 Crase, Taneille, QLD, 12.62, w:0.2.
12, 528 Williams, Stacey, NSW, 12.69, w:+0.0.
13, 713 Halloran, Sarah, QLD, 12.71, w:0.2.
14, 1141 Byrne, Angela, VIC, 12.80, w:+0.0.
15, 585 McKenna, Laura, OCE, 12.81, w:+0.0.
16, 592 Seavula, Sisilia, OCE, 12.83, w:+0.0.
17, 589 Sailosi, Elenoa, OCE, 12.86, w:0.2.
18, 1458 Tunnecliffe, Maree, VIC, 13.18, w:0.2.

Women 100 Metre Under 18 Finals
(w: 2.8.)
1, 1447 Taylor, Sophie, VIC, 11.70.
2, 1126 Brennan, Monica, VIC, 11.83.
3, 457 Singh, Tavleen, NSW, 12.13.
4, 953 Gayen, Margaret, SA, 12.23.
5, 1584 Pires-Parenzee, Brooke, WA, 12.27.
6, 489 Taddeo, Abbie, NSW, 12.31.
7, 727 Hastie, Monique, QLD, 12.36.
8, 256 Hulme, Samantha, NSW, 12.41.


Women 200 Metre Under 18 Preliminaries
1, 1126 Brennan, Monica, VIC, 24.16Q, w:-1.1.
2, 1447 Taylor, Sophie, VIC, 24.41Q, w:-1.1.
3, 457 Singh, Tavleen, NSW, 25.03Q, w:-0.9.
4, 1141 Byrne, Angela, VIC, 24.83Q, w:-1.1.
5, 365 Nelson, Ella, NSW, 25.08Q, w:-0.9.
6, 727 Hastie, Monique, QLD, 25.64Q, w:-1.1.
7, 1584 Pires-Parenzee, Brooke, WA, 25.10q, w:-1.1.
8, 156 Defoe, Dejanee, NSW, 25.33q, w:-0.9.
9, 140 Coppins, Emily, NSW, 25.43, w:-1.1.
10, 64 Apikotoa, Natalie, NSW, 25.77, w:-1.1.
11, 1034 de la Motte, Abbey, TAS, 25.78, w:-0.9.
12, 894 Waters, Chelsea, QLD, 25.80, w:-1.1.
13, 312 Lorentzen, Kara, NSW, 25.90, w:-0.9.
14, 574 Cull, Brooke, OCE, 25.98, w:-1.1.
15, 487 Sullivan, Alicia, NSW, 26.00, w:-1.1.
16, 345 Mifsud, Chelsea, NSW, 26.02, w:-1.1.
17, 589 Sailosi, Elenoa, OCE, 26.11, w:-1.1.
18, 810 Murdoch, Stevie-Marie, QLD, 26.13, w:-1.1.
19, 38 Tanks, Natalie, ACT, 26.25, w:-1.1.
20, 585 McKenna, Laura, OCE, 26.29, w:-0.9.
21, 592 Seavula, Sisilia, OCE, 26.54, w:-1.1.
22, 713 Halloran, Sarah, QLD, 26.58, w:-0.9.

Women 200 Metre Under 18 Final
(w: 0.1)
1, 1447 Taylor, Sophie, VIC, 24.15.
2, 1126 Brennan, Monica, VIC, 24.26.
3, 1141 Byrne, Angela, VIC, 24.79.
4, 1584 Pires-Parenzee, Brooke, WA, 25.05.
5, 365 Nelson, Ella, NSW, 25.12.
6, 457 Singh, Tavleen, NSW, 25.26.
7, 156 Defoe, Dejanee, NSW, 25.29.
8, 727 Hastie, Monique, QLD, 25.64.


Women 400 Metre Under 18 Preliminaries
1, 374 O'Carroll, Tia, NSW, 56.32Q.
2, 1288 Luke, Rebecca, VIC, 56.50Q.
3, 140 Coppins, Emily, NSW, 56.76Q.
4, 1034 de la Motte, Abbey, TAS, 56.69Q.
5, 629 Bowers, Eliza, QLD, 57.20Q.
6, 1136 Bulic, Alexandra, VIC, 57.21Q.
7, 1394 Robertson, Adelaide, VIC, 56.88q.
8, 583 McCleery, Elliott, OCE, 57.53q.
9, 72 Bain-Fenton, Jacarna, NSW, 57.90.
10, 511 Walker, Savannah, NSW, 58.27.
11, 788 McCann, Taylor, QLD, 58.51.
12, 124 Chambers, Karlie, NSW, 59.30.
13, 38 Tanks, Natalie, ACT, 59.46.
14, 8 Bissett, Catriona, ACT, 59.67.
15, 622 Bogiatzis, Zoe, QLD, 60.22.
16, 1011 Souter, Rebecca, SA, 60.84.
17, 1552 Howarth, Anna, WA, 60.88.
18, 545 Creagh, Molly, NZL, 60.91.
19, 886 Tisdall, Tamara, QLD, 61.19.
20, 1067 Stringer, Felicity, TAS, 61.98.
--, 631 Brandt, Jade, QLD, DQ.

Women 400 Metre Under 18 Final
1, 1136 Bulic, Alexandra, VIC, 55.76.
2, 1034 de la Motte, Abbey, TAS, 55.81.
3, 629 Bowers, Eliza, QLD, 55.82.
4, 374 O'Carroll, Tia, NSW, 56.08.
5, 1288 Luke, Rebecca, VIC, 56.39.
6, 1394 Robertson, Adelaide, VIC, 56.40.
7, 140 Coppins, Emily, NSW, 57.00.
8, 583 McCleery, Elliott, OCE, 57.90.


Women 800 Metre Under 18 Preliminaries
1, 1267 Kennedy, Rochelle, VIC, 2:12.13Q.
2, 301 Laman, Anna, NSW, 2:13.82Q.
3, 753 Johnstone, Kate, QLD, 2:13.47Q.
4, 95 Blundell, Jenny, NSW, 2:14.02Q.
5, 538 Wrigley, Hannah, NSW, 2:14.61Q.
6, 565 White, Kerry, NZL, 2:14.85Q.
7, 680 Dick, Emma, QLD, 2:14.91q.
8, 154 Deam, Siobhan, NSW, 2:16.50q.
9, 1179 de Bondt, Kayla, VIC, 2:17.09.
10, 1780 Attenborough, Rachel, NSW, 2:18.28.
11, 616 Bellchambers, Sarah, QLD, 2:18.37.
12, 72 Bain-Fenton, Jacarna, NSW, 2:18.57.
13, 587 Paine, Stevie, OCE, 2:19.58.
14, 800 Mitchell, Jacinta, QLD, 2:19.77.
15, 1292 Maher, Nicole, VIC, 2:21.32.
16, 505 Vance, Tara, NSW, 2:21.91.
--, 1085 Ambrose, Natalie, VIC, DQ.

Women 800 Metre Under 18 Final
1, 301 Laman, Anna, NSW, 2:06.49.
2, 95 Blundell, Jenny, NSW, 2:08.66.
3, 1267 Kennedy, Rochelle, VIC, 2:09.63.
4, 680 Dick, Emma, QLD, 2:12.10.
5, 538 Wrigley, Hannah, NSW, 2:14.72.
6, 565 White, Kerry, NZL, 2:15.12.
7, 154 Deam, Siobhan, NSW, 2:19.69.
8, 753 Johnstone, Kate, QLD, 2:20.41.


Women 4x100 Metre Relay Under 18
1, VIC
(1138 Burkitt, Brittany 95, 1141 Byrne, Angela 94, 1447 Taylor, Sophie 95, 1126 Brennan, Monica 94), 46.73.
2, NSW
(256 Hulme, Samantha 94, 457 Singh, Tavleen 95, 156 Defoe, Dejanee 95, 365 Nelson, Ella 94), 47.21.
3, QLD
(665 Crase, Taneille 94, 810 Murdoch, Stevie-Marie 94, 727 Hastie, Monique 94, 648 Chambers, Larissa 95), 47.63.
4, WA
(1531 Delorme, Mathilde 95, 1552 Howarth, Anna 94, 1610 Watt, Hannah 95, 1584 Pires-Parenzee,
Brooke 95), 47.88.
5, TAS
(1047 Henricks, Tiffany 96, 1034 de la Motte, Abbey 94, 1057 Morgan, Kaitlin 95, 1063 Scott, Ella 95), 49.60.
--, OCE
(574 Cull, Brooke 94, 582 Keenan, Mackenzie 94, 585 McKenna, Laura 95, 589 Sailosi, Elenoa 95), DQ.

Women 4x400 Metre Relay Under 18
1, VIC
(1288 Luke, Rebecca 94, 1394 Robertson, Adelaide 94, 1187 Doggett, Renee 96, 1136 Bulic, Alexandra 94), 3:50.21.
2, QLD (765 Lawrence, Emma 95, 857 Shaw, Tatum 94, 788 McCann, Taylor 94, 629 Bowers, Eliza 94), 3:50.87.
3, NSW
(374 O'Carroll, Tia 94, 475 Stafford, Jess 95, 72 Bain-Fenton, Jacarna 94, 156 Defoe, Dejanee 95), 3:51.76.
4, WA (1581 Peterson, Shenae 95, 1580 Pearce, Emily 95, 1528 Collard, Kyana 95, 1600 Solin, Ella 95),
3:59.22.
5, SA
(946 Devlin, Katie 95, 989 Meich, Ellie 94, 961 Hines, Brooke 95, 976 Linn, Sophie 95), 4:12.56.


Women 100 Metre Under 17 Preliminaries
1, 399 Pirie, Maddie, NSW, 12.22Q, w:0.3.
2, 29 Pollard, Stephanie, ACT, 12.27Q, w:1.1.
3, 1531 Delorme, Mathilde, WA, 12.34Q, w:1.1.
4, 648 Chambers, Larissa, QLD, 12.34Q, w:1.1.
4, 1450 Thavendran, Charanja, VIC, 12.36Q, w:0.3.
6, 1138 Burkitt, Brittany, VIC, 12.42Q, w:0.3.
7, 436 Ryan, Skye, NSW, 12.50q, w:0.3.
8, 189 Farrington, Melissa-Maree, NSW, 12.54q, w:0.3.
9, 1610 Watt, Hannah, WA, 12.59, w:0.3.
10, 1208 Gador, Naomi, VIC, 12.66, w:1.1.
11, 66 Ardita, Victoria, NSW, 12.67, w:1.1.
12, 852 Schneider, Bree-Anna, QLD, 12.87, w:1.1.
13, 962 Hirschausen, Kristy, SA, 13.33, w:0.3.
--, 598 Anang, Naa, QLD, DQ, w:1.1.

Women 100 Metre Under 17 Final
(w: -0.1)
1, 399 Pirie, Maddie, NSW, 12.24.
2, 1450 Thavendran, Charanja, VIC, 12.30.
3, 648 Chambers, Larissa, QLD, 12.32.
4, 29 Pollard, Stephanie, ACT, 12.33.
5, 1138 Burkitt, Brittany, VIC, 12.35.
6, 1531 Delorme, Mathilde, WA, 12.38.
7, 189 Farrington, Melissa-Maree, NSW, 12.44.
8, 436 Ryan, Skye, NSW, 12.54.


Women 200 Metre Under 17 Preliminaries
1, 399 Pirie, Maddie, NSW, 25.38Q, w:-1.6.
2, 1138 Burkitt, Brittany, VIC, 25.43Q, w:0.4.
3, 1516 Barnett, Rachel, WA, 25.43Q, w:0.4.
4, 1450 Thavendran, Charanja, VIC, 25.77Q, w:-1.6.
5, 648 Chambers, Larissa, QLD, 25.52Q, w:0.4.
6, 436 Ryan, Skye, NSW, 25.86Q, w:-1.6.
7, 692 First, Emily, QLD, 25.56q, w:0.4.
8, 209 Gipson, Madison, NSW, 25.61q, w:0.4.
9, 1531 Delorme, Mathilde, WA, 25.63, w:0.4.
10, 765 Lawrence, Emma, QLD, 26.05, w:-1.6.
11, 276 Jones, Hannah, NSW, 26.08, w:-1.6.
12, 1208 Gador, Naomi, VIC, 26.09, w:-1.6.
13, 1610 Watt, Hannah, WA, 26.12, w:-1.6.
14, 15 Herstik, Dimity, ACT, 26.16, w:0.4.
14, 29 Pollard, Stephanie, ACT, 26.16, w:-1.6.
16, 1063 Scott, Ella, TAS, 26.39, w:0.4.

Women 200 Metre Under 17 Final
(w: -0.4)
1, 1138 Burkitt, Brittany, VIC, 24.80.
2, 399 Pirie, Maddie, NSW, 24.86.
3, 1516 Barnett, Rachel, WA, 25.21.
4, 209 Gipson, Madison, NSW, 25.32.
5, 1450 Thavendran, Charanja, VIC, 25.43.
6, 692 First, Emily, QLD, 25.54.
7, 648 Chambers, Larissa, QLD, 25.58.
8, 436 Ryan, Skye, NSW, 26.50.

Women 400 Metre Under 17 Preliminaries
1, 1581 Peterson, Shenae, WA, 57.22Q.
2, 540 Yerbury, Regan, NSW, 58.08Q.
3, 1600 Solin, Ella, WA, 57.25Q.
4, 488 Sweeney, Erica, NSW, 58.36Q.
5, 765 Lawrence, Emma, QLD, 57.48Q.
6, 720 Harries, Georgia, QLD, 58.49Q.
7, 475 Stafford, Jess, NSW, 58.12q.
8, 15 Herstik, Dimity, ACT, 58.60q.
9, 621 Boardman, Honey-Jade, QLD, 58.63.
10, 227 Halmy, Bethany, NSW, 58.84.
11, 1528 Collard, Kyna, WA, 59.26.
12, 462 Smith, Madeleine, NSW, 60.13.
13, 1263 Kalac, Grace, VIC, 60.42.
14, 1580 Pearce, Emily, WA, 60.42.
15, 196 Fountas, Natasha, NSW, 60.58.
15, 1539 Francis, Jessica, WA, 60.58.
17, 1063 Scott, Ella, TAS, 60.89.
18, 946 Devlin, Katie, SA, 61.70.

Women 400 Metre Under 17 Final
1, 1600 Solin, Ella, WA, 56.14.
2, 1581 Peterson, Shenae, WA, 56.47.
3, 475 Stafford, Jess, NSW, 56.80.
4, 765 Lawrence, Emma, QLD, 57.23.
5, 540 Yerbury, Regan, NSW, 57.37.
6, 488 Sweeney, Erica, NSW, 58.34.
7, 720 Harries, Georgia, QLD, 58.55.
8, 15 Herstik, Dimity, ACT, 58.95.


Women 800 Metre Under 17 Preliminaries
1, 1399 Ross, Mia, VIC, 2:14.07Q.
2, 976 Linn, Sophie, SA, 2:18.15Q.
3, 488 Sweeney, Erica, NSW, 2:14.16Q.
4, 177 Durand, Jessica, NSW, 2:18.26Q.
5, 1600 Solin, Ella, WA, 2:14.72Q.
6, 1263 Kalac, Grace, VIC, 2:18.30Q.
7, 1196 Egan, Kaitlyn, VIC, 2:15.04q.
8, 599 Armitage, Kaela, QLD, 2:16.02q.
9, 961 Hines, Brooke, SA, 2:17.97q.
10, 196 Fountas, Natasha, NSW, 2:19.50.
11, 812 Newman, Perri, QLD, 2:21.06.
12, 227 Halmy, Bethany, NSW, 2:22.38.
13, 303 LaValle, Olivia, NSW, 2:22.51.

Women 800 Metre Under 17 Final
1, 177 Durand, Jessica, NSW, 2:11.91.
2, 1399 Ross, Mia, VIC, 2:12.32.
3, 1600 Solin, Ella, WA, 2:12.78.
4, 976 Linn, Sophie, SA, 2:12.82.
5, 488 Sweeney, Erica, NSW, 2:15.62.
6, 1196 Egan, Kaitlyn, VIC, 2:18.33.
7, 599 Armitage, Kaela, QLD, 2:18.92.
8, 1263 Kalac, Grace, VIC, 2:20.08.


Women 100 Metre Under 16 Preliminaries
1, 1200 Ferrier, Sarah, VIC, 12.54Q, w:-0.4.
2, 1103 Basic, Hana, VIC, 12.85Q, w:-1.6.
3, 602 Atkins, Casey, QLD, 13.33Q, w:-2.0.
4, 883 Thompson, Tyniah, QLD, 12.77Q, w:-0.4.
5, 1058 Newson, Caitlin, TAS, 13.33Q, w:-2.0.
6, 889 Turton, Phoebe-Rose, QLD, 13.20Q, w:-1.6.
7, 367 Newham, Sophie, NSW, 12.80q, w:-0.4.
8, 1209 Galagher, Samantha, VIC, 12.84q, w:-0.4.
9, 612 Bayes, Mikhela, QLD, 12.93, w:-0.4.
10, 1047 Henricks, Tiffany, TAS, 12.94, w:-0.4.
11, 433 Rushton, Madeleine, NSW, 12.99, w:-0.4.
12, 43 Vredenbregt, Erika, ACT, 13.31, w:-0.4.
13, 491 Takchi, Karina, NSW, 13.34, w:-2.0.
13, 127 Clark, Tomasin, NSW, 13.34, w:-1.6.
15, 258 Hunt, Katrina, NSW, 13.35, w:-2.0.
16, 1533 Dixon, Breanna, WA, 13.36, w:-1.6.
17, 431 Ruse, Alison, NSW, 13.47, w:-2.0.
18, 1490 Whitford, Carlie, VIC, 13.52, w:-1.6.
19, 220 Grnovic, Mihaela, NSW, 13.55, w:-1.6.
20, 1100 Balla, Iman, VIC, 13.60, w:-2.0.
21, 993 Noone, Eilis, SA, 13.98, w:-2.0.

Women 100 Metre Under 16 Final
(w: -1.1)
1, 1103 Basic, Hana, VIC, 12.48.
2, 1200 Ferrier, Sarah, VIC, 12.71.
3, 602 Atkins, Casey, QLD, 12.82.
4, 367 Newham, Sophie, NSW, 12.92.
5, 889 Turton, Phoebe-Rose, QLD, 12.95.
6, 883 Thompson, Tyniah, QLD, 12.96.
7, 1209 Galagher, Samantha, VIC, 12.99.
8, 1058 Newson, Caitlin, TAS, 13.09.


Women 200 Metre Under 16 Preliminaries
1, 1103 Basic, Hana, VIC, 25.25Q, w:1.2.
2, 602 Atkins, Casey, QLD, 25.42Q, w:0.2.
3, 1533 Dixon, Breanna, WA, 25.41Q, w:1.2.
4, 491 Takchi, Karina, NSW, 25.67Q, w:0.2.
5, 1209 Galagher, Samantha, VIC, 25.53Q, w:1.2.
6, 889 Turton, Phoebe-Rose, QLD, 25.98Q, w:0.2.
7, 845 Rowlandson, Amber, QLD, 25.62q, w:1.2.
8, 1490 Whitford, Carlie, VIC, 25.65q, w:1.2.
9, 127 Clark, Tomasin, NSW, 25.66, w:1.2.
10, 883 Thompson, Tyniah, QLD, 25.82, w:1.2.
11, 1047 Henricks, Tiffany, TAS, 26.00, w:1.2.
12, 612 Bayes, Mikhela, QLD, 26.33, w:0.2.
13, 970 Kustermann, Teagan, SA, 27.04, w:0.2.
14, 1412 Schultz, Courtney, VIC, 27.16, w:0.2.

Women 200 Metre Under 16 Final
(w: 1.4)
1, 1103 Basic, Hana, VIC, 24.78.
2, 602 Atkins, Casey, QLD, 24.94.
3, 491 Takchi, Karina, NSW, 25.31.
4, 1533 Dixon, Breanna, WA, 25.39.
5, 1209 Galagher, Samantha, VIC, 25.43.
6, 845 Rowlandson, Amber, QLD, 25.44.
7, 1490 Whitford, Carlie, VIC, 25.71.
8, 889 Turton, Phoebe-Rose, QLD, 25.87.


Women 400 Metre Under 16 Preliminaries
1, 845 Rowlandson, Amber, QLD, 57.48Q.
2, 1187 Doggett, Renee, VIC, 58.57Q.
3, 27 McGarry, Maddison, ACT, 58.21Q.
4, 1418 Sharp, Madison, VIC, 59.57Q.
5, 841 Ricketts, Miranda, QLD, 58.55Q.
7, 1412 Schultz, Courtney, VIC, 58.96q.
8, 294 Kitchener, Morgan, NSW, 58.99q.
9, 970 Kustermann, Teagan, SA, 59.85.
9, 1557 Kimberley, Alison, WA, 60.16Q.
10, 1174 D'Angelo, Kayla, VIC, 60.16.
11, 649 Changuion, Melissa, QLD, 60.25.
12, 1787 Stewart, Hannah-Rose, NSW, 60.53.
13, 373 Norton, Rebecca, NSW, 60.95.
14, 364 Nean, Kirra, NSW, 61.51.
15, 569 Geraghty, Courtney, NT, 61.72.
16, 173 Drake, Riana, NSW, 63.47.
17, 1501 Woodgate, Sarah, VIC, 66.98.

Women 400 Metre Under 16 Final
1, 1187 Doggett, Renee, VIC, 56.87.
2, 845 Rowlandson, Amber, QLD, 57.90.
3, 27 McGarry, Maddison, ACT, 57.90.
4, 1418 Sharp, Madison, VIC, 58.72.
5, 1557 Kimberley, Alison, WA, 58.83.
6, 841 Ricketts, Miranda, QLD, 59.03.
7, 294 Kitchener, Morgan, NSW, 59.26.
8, 1412 Schultz, Courtney, VIC, 59.75.


Women 800 Metre Under 16 Preliminaries
1, 519 Wassall, Georgia, NSW, 2:15.40Q.
2, 841 Ricketts, Miranda, QLD, 2:19.27Q.
3, 1465 Verstraten, Claudia, VIC, 2:16.93Q.
4, 1405 Rule, Natalie, VIC, 2:19.32Q.
5, 329 McCauley, Annaliese, NSW, 2:17.43Q.
6, 31 Reilly, Bridget, ACT, 2:19.45Q.
7, 226 Hallowes, Kim, NSW, 2:18.15q.
8, 1187 Doggett, Renee, VIC, 2:19.50q.
9, 294 Kitchener, Morgan, NSW, 2:19.79.
10, 1557 Kimberley, Alison, WA, 2:20.58.
11, 1312 McFaul, Grace, VIC, 2:20.70.
12, 105 Brown, Caitlin, NSW, 2:24.18.
13, 1380 Power, Morgan, VIC, 2:25.44.
14, 912 Woods, Krystal, QLD, 2:25.68.
15, 731 Henderson, Zoe, QLD, 2:26.60.
16, 425 Rohr, Emily, NSW, 2:27.62.
17, 1536 Fernandes, Maya, WA, 2:30.85.
--, 94 Blundell, Erin, NSW, DNF.

Women 800 Metre Under 16 Final
1, 31 Reilly, Bridget, ACT, 2:13.06.
2, 519 Wassall, Georgia, NSW, 2:13.37.
3, 1405 Rule, Natalie, VIC, 2:13.41.
4, 841 Ricketts, Miranda, QLD, 2:16.02.
5, 1465 Verstraten, Claudia, VIC, 2:18.18.
6, 329 McCauley, Annaliese, NSW, 2:19.98.
7, 226 Hallowes, Kim, NSW, 2:20.30.
8, 1187 Doggett, Renee, VIC, 2:22.80.


Women 100 Metre Under 15 Preliminaries
1, 1335 Moesbergen, Katarina, VIC, 12.73Q, w:-0.9.
2, 1098 Bailey, Karlee, VIC, 12.90Q, w:-0.8.
3, 206 Geddes, Samantha, NSW, 12.78Q, w:-0.9.
4, 33 Sadler, Kayla, ACT, 12.90Q, w:-0.8.
5, 950 Fitzgerald, Lucy, SA, 13.15Q, w:-0.9.
6, 997 Philis, Tayla, SA, 13.40Q, w:-0.8.
7, 862 Smith, Caitlyn, QLD, 13.23q, w:-0.9.
7, 1599 Smith, Kellymarie, WA, 13.23q, w:-0.9.
9, 1526 Cianfrini, Jemma, WA, 13.27, w:-0.9.
10, 238 Heath, Jenna, NSW, 13.42, w:-0.8.
10, 1545 Hitchin, Leila, WA, 13.42, w:-0.8.
12, 330 McCauley, Keeleigh, NSW, 13.45, w:-0.9.
13, 653 Ciesiolka, Shenae, QLD, 13.47, w:-0.8.
14, 775 London, Loren, QLD, 13.49, w:-0.8.
15, 1546 Ho, Phoebe, WA, 13.54, w:-0.8.
16, 830 Power, Sophia, QLD, 13.83, w:-0.9.

Women 100 Metre Under 15 Final
(w: -0.8.)
1, 206 Geddes, Samantha, NSW, 12.61.
2, 1335 Moesbergen, Katarina, VIC, 12.62.
3, 1098 Bailey, Karlee, VIC, 12.91.
4, 33 Sadler, Kayla, ACT, 12.97.
5, 862 Smith, Caitlyn, QLD, 13.32.
6, 1599 Smith, Kellymarie, WA, 13.33.
7, 950 Fitzgerald, Lucy, SA, 13.34.
8, 997 Philis, Tayla, SA, 13.53.


Women 200 Metre Under 15 Preliminaries
1, 206 Geddes, Samantha, NSW, 25.77Q, w:0.1.
2, 750 Johnson, Kirsty, QLD, 25.80Q, w:2.3.
3, 93 Blakey, Molly, NSW, 26.10Q, w:1.6.
4, 862 Smith, Caitlyn, QLD, 26.02Q, w:0.1.
5, 950 Fitzgerald, Lucy, SA, 26.33Q, w:2.3.
6, 238 Heath, Jenna, NSW, 26.55Q, w:1.6.
7, 1177 Davis, Mikaela, VIC, 26.25q, w:0.1.
8, 1599 Smith, Kellymarie, WA, 26.43q, w:2.3.
9, 33 Sadler, Kayla, ACT, 26.45, w:2.3.
9, 653 Ciesiolka, Shenae, QLD, 26.45, w:0.1.
11, 997 Philis, Tayla, SA, 26.63, w:1.6.
12, 1098 Bailey, Karlee, VIC, 26.65, w:2.3.
13, 1526 Cianfrini, Jemma, WA, 26.70, w:2.3.
14, 1064 Scott, Maddy, TAS, 26.81, w:0.1.
15, 1561 Langenberg, Nadia, WA, 26.91, w:1.6.
16, 1545 Hitchin, Leila, WA, 26.91, w:1.6.
17, 108 Bryant, Daisy, NSW, 26.96, w:0.1.
18, 1029 Castle, Lillian, TAS, 27.30, w:2.3.
19, 830 Power, Sophia, QLD, 27.88, w:1.6.

Women 200 Metre Under 15 Final
(w: 1.4)
1, 206 Geddes, Samantha, NSW, 25.36.
2, 93 Blakey, Molly, NSW, 25.62.
3, 750 Johnson, Kirsty, QLD, 25.71.
4, 862 Smith, Caitlyn, QLD, 25.86.
5, 1177 Davis, Mikaela, VIC, 26.22.
6, 1599 Smith, Kellymarie, WA, 26.60.
7, 950 Fitzgerald, Lucy, SA, 26.65.
8, 238 Heath, Jenna, NSW, 26.91.


Women 400 Metre Under 15 Preliminaries
1, 750 Johnson, Kirsty, QLD, 57.22Q.
2, 93 Blakey, Molly, NSW, 58.92Q.
3, 1341 Mourney, Jess, VIC, 57.65Q.
4, 113 Byers, Monique, NSW, 59.75Q.
5, 1064 Scott, Maddy, TAS, 58.96Q.
6, 716 Handsaker, Rebecca, QLD, 60.50Q.
7, 492 Tape, Alina, NSW, 60.38q.
8, 442 Scott, Emma, NSW, 60.79q.
9, 838 Reeves, Courtney, QLD, 60.83.
10, 793 McGuire, Madeline, QLD, 61.00.
11, 641 Campbell, Darcey, QLD, 61.09.
12, 1029 Castle, Lillian, TAS, 61.25.
13, 785 Maynard, Nicole, QLD, 61.44.
14, 1388 Razmara, Sophie, VIC, 61.65.
15, 1561 Langenberg, Nadia, WA, 65.36.

Women 400 Metre Under 15 Final
1, 750 Johnson, Kirsty, QLD, 56.77.
2, 93 Blakey, Molly, NSW, 56.86.
3, 1341 Mourney, Jess, VIC, 58.20.
4, 113 Byers, Monique, NSW, 59.51.
5, 716 Handsaker, Rebecca, QLD, 59.94.
6, 1064 Scott, Maddy, TAS, 60.12.
7, 492 Tape, Alina, NSW, 60.41.
8, 442 Scott, Emma, NSW, 60.48.


Women 800 Metre Under 15 Preliminaries
1, 1582 Philippe, Emma, WA, 2:20.10Q.
2, 1473 Waters, Rachel, VIC, 2:21.74Q.
3, 1341 Mourney, Jess, VIC, 2:20.17Q.
4, 864 Smith, Isabella, QLD, 2:21.88Q.
5, 447 Seitaridis, Susie, NSW, 2:20.22Q.
6, 793 McGuire, Madeline, QLD, 2:21.92Q.
7, 838 Reeves, Courtney, QLD, 2:20.87q.
8, 442 Scott, Emma, NSW, 2:21.53q.
9, 380 O'Neill, Emily, NSW, 2:22.08.
10, 492 Tape, Alina, NSW, 2:22.53.
11, 1218 Goessler, Emily, VIC, 2:23.60.
12, 1066 Stanley, Courtney, TAS, 2:24.03.
13, 809 Mullen, Kate, QLD, 2:24.71.
14, 1285 Lock, Rebekah, VIC, 2:32.96.

Women 800 Metre Under 15 Final
1, 1582 Philippe, Emma, WA, 2:17.04.
2, 1341 Mourney, Jess, VIC, 2:18.51.
3, 442 Scott, Emma, NSW, 2:19.39.
4, 793 McGuire, Madeline, QLD, 2:21.76.
5, 1473 Waters, Rachel, VIC, 2:22.00.
6, 447 Seitaridis, Susie, NSW, 2:22.78.
7, 864 Smith, Isabella, QLD, 2:22.79.
8, 838 Reeves, Courtney, QLD, 2:27.64.


Women 100 Metre Under 14
(w: 0.2)
1, 236 Healey, Luisa, NSW, 12.96.
2, 270 Jenkins, Brooke, NSW, 13.09.
3, 1112 Billings, Sarah, VIC, 13.22.
4, 819 Packer, Kaylee, QLD, 13.36.
5, 1256 Inchincoli, Natarsha, VIC, 13.61.
6, 945 De Tullio, Lauren, SA, 13.65.
7, 1554 Keall, Imogen, WA, 13.70.
8, 76 Baral, Elizabeth, NSW, 13.83.


Women 200 Metre Under 14
(w: -0.5)
1, 236 Healey, Luisa, NSW, 26.95.
2, 1112 Billings, Sarah, VIC, 27.22.
3, 270 Jenkins, Brooke, NSW, 27.39.
4, 1089 Arch, Billie, VIC, 27.58.
5, 819 Packer, Kaylee, QLD, 27.61.
6, 1554 Keall, Imogen, WA, 28.34.
7, 1454 Toso, Alana, VIC, 28.35.
8, 851 Schlecht, Hannah, QLD, 28.52.
9, 945 De Tullio, Lauren, SA, 28.98.


Women 400 Metre Under 14
1, 1089 Arch, Billie, VIC, 59.83.
2, 393 Patterson, Jacinta, NSW, 60.36.
3, 1158 Condon, Phoebe, VIC, 60.55.
4, 704 Gould, Rachel, QLD, 60.59.
5, 214 Gorman, Alexandra, NSW, 61.25.
6, 413 Ramirez, Naomi, NSW, 61.81.
7, 851 Schlecht, Hannah, QLD, 62.54.
8, 742 Howard, Kailee, QLD, 62.97.
--, 1554 Keall, Imogen, WA, DQ.


Women 800 Metre Under 14 Preliminaries
1, 292 King, Samantha, NSW, 2:18.17Q.
2, 515 Walters, Chloe, NSW, 2:19.28Q.
3, 137 Collard, Beatrice, NSW, 2:18.54Q.
4, 643 Campton, Marlie, QLD, 2:19.56Q.
5, 1378 Powell, Laura, VIC, 2:20.30Q.
6, 1512 Baars, Emma, WA, 2:21.00Q.
7, 1462 Vanzo, Natalia, VIC, 2:22.31q.
8, 16 Hopkins, Cassandra, ACT, 2:23.96q.
9, 1104 Bassett, Charlotte, VIC, 2:25.65.
10, 798 Miller, Joanne, QLD, 2:27.17.
11, 228 Harding-Delooze, Amy, NSW, 2:27.92.
12, 1302 Martin, Madeline, VIC, 2:29.13.
13, 214 Gorman, Alexandra, NSW, 2:33.77.

Women 800 Metre Under 14 Finals
1, 643 Campton, Marlie, QLD, 2:16.51.
2, 515 Walters, Chloe, NSW, 2:17.47.
3, 137 Collard, Beatrice, NSW, 2:18.77.
4, 1378 Powell, Laura, VIC, 2:19.41.
5, 1462 Vanzo, Natalia, VIC, 2:21.95.
6, 292 King, Samantha, NSW, 2:22.16.
7, 1512 Baars, Emma, WA, 2:22.82.
8, 16 Hopkins, Cassandra, ACT, 2:25.17.


Men 100 Metre Under 20 Preliminaries
1, 252 Hough, Nicholas, NSW, 10.53Q, w:2.4.
2, 268 Jaworski, Ben, NSW, 10.72Q, w:0.8.
3, 1449 Templeton, Tom, VIC, 10.82Q, w:0.3.
4, 261 Ilett, Ryan, NSW, 10.67Q, w:2.4.
5, 562 Walker, Scott, NZL, 10.78Q, w:0.8.
6, 216 Green, Dallas, NSW, 10.83Q, w:0.3.
7, 1225 Greig, Simon, VIC, 10.69q, w:2.4.
8, 934 Brusnahan, Michael, SA, 10.80q, w:2.4.
9, 938 Caldow, Jordan, SA, 10.87, w:2.4.
10, 1459 Turk, Matthew, VIC, 10.88, w:0.3.
11, 278 Jung, Jin Su, NSW, 10.94, w:0.8.
12, 707 Green, Jack, QLD, 11.05, w:0.3.
12, 613 Beck, Alex, QLD, 11.05, w:0.8.
14, 1042 Gilroy, Jarred, TAS, 11.08, w:2.4.
15, 1052 Leek, Charlie, TAS, 11.09, w:0.8.
16, 978 Mai, Derek, SA, 11.10, w:0.3.
17, 463 Smith, Raymond, NSW, 11.11, w:0.3.
18, 747 Jennings, Kade, QLD, 11.13, w:0.8.
19, 1315 Mckemmish, Kieryn, VIC, 11.15, w:0.8.
20, 693 Fischer, Yarnell, QLD, 11.20, w:0.3.
21, 1060 Robinson, Andrew, TAS, 11.27, w:0.3.
22, 915 Wyborn, Ian, QLD, 11.31, w:2.4.
23, 1558 King, Ben, WA, 11.47, w:0.8.
24, 1143 Calleja, Dylan, VIC, 11.51, w:2.4.
25, 1523 Catley, Ben, WA, 11.84, w:0.3.

Men 100 Metre Under 20 Final
(w: 2.3)
1, 252 Hough, Nicholas, NSW, 10.40.
2, 268 Jaworski, Ben, NSW, 10.43.
3, 1449 Templeton, Tom, VIC, 10.67.
4, 562 Walker, Scott, NZL, 10.69.
5, 1225 Greig, Simon, VIC, 10.69.
6, 216 Green, Dallas, NSW, 10.70.
7, 261 Ilett, Ryan, NSW, 10.72.
8, 934 Brusnahan, Michael, SA, 10.83.


Men 200 Metre Under 20 Preliminaries
1, 252 Hough, Nicholas, NSW, 21.46Q, w:0.9.
2, 613 Beck, Alex, QLD, 21.88Q, w:+0.0.
3, 216 Green, Dallas, NSW, 22.12Q, w:0.8.
4, 934 Brusnahan, Michael, SA, 21.96Q, w:+0.0.
5, 261 Ilett, Ryan, NSW, 22.21Q, w:0.8.
6, 463 Smith, Raymond, NSW, 22.30Q, w:0.9.
7, 1385 Rassool, Kevin, VIC, 22.21q, w:+0.0.
8, 466 Soliman, Thomas, NSW, 22.26q, w:+0.0.
9, 707 Green, Jack, QLD, 22.32, w:0.9.
10, 1052 Leek, Charlie, TAS, 22.35, w:+0.0.
10, 1042 Gilroy, Jarred, TAS, 22.35, w:0.8.
12, 747 Jennings, Kade, QLD, 22.42, w:0.8.
13, 1060 Robinson, Andrew, TAS, 22.44, w:0.9.
14, 693 Fischer, Yarnell, QLD, 22.49, w:0.8.
15, 1315 Mckemmish, Kieryn, VIC, 22.69, w:0.9.
16, 694 Free, Matthew, QLD, 23.48, w:+0.0.
17, 1523 Catley, Ben, WA, 24.08, w:0.9.
--, 1143 Calleja, Dylan, VIC, DQ, w:0.8.

Men 200 Metre Under 20 Finals
(w: -0.6)
1, 252 Hough, Nicholas, NSW, 21.62.
2, 613 Beck, Alex, QLD, 22.00.
3, 934 Brusnahan, Michael, SA, 22.21.
4, 1385 Rassool, Kevin, VIC, 22.23.
5, 216 Green, Dallas, NSW, 22.43.
6, 466 Soliman, Thomas, NSW, 22.47.
7, 463 Smith, Raymond, NSW, 22.60.
8, 261 Ilett, Ryan, NSW, 22.62.


Men 400 Metre Under 20 Preliminaries
1, 467 Soloman, Steve, NSW, 48.40Q.
2, 606 Bailey, Matthew, QLD, 49.45Q.
3, 57 Amor, Peter, NSW, 48.70Q.
4, 398 Pettigrew, Alex, NSW, 49.67Q.
5, 1385 Rassool, Kevin, VIC, 49.00Q.
6, 1593 Russell, Keron, WA, 49.90Q.
7, 388 Packham, Luke, NSW, 49.30q.
8, 1301 Marshman, Sean, VIC, 50.37q.
9, 1189 Douglas, Iain, VIC, 50.57.
10, 1019 Watkins, Jarrad, SA, 50.99.
11, 982 May, Harry, SA, 51.13.
12, 949 Fisk, Brett, SA, 51.16.
13, 694 Free, Matthew, QLD, 51.42.
14, 1071 Thomas, Alec, TAS, 52.94.
15, 1523 Catley, Ben, WA, 53.52.
--, 566 Wickes, Frazer, NZL, DQ.

Men 400 Metre Under 20 Final
1, 467 Soloman, Steve, NSW, 47.30.
2, 57 Amor, Peter, NSW, 47.85.
3, 1385 Rassool, Kevin, VIC, 48.33.
4, 388 Packham, Luke, NSW, 48.90.
5, 606 Bailey, Matthew, QLD, 48.95.
6, 398 Pettigrew, Alex, NSW, 49.12.
7, 1593 Russell, Keron, WA, 49.79.
8, 1301 Marshman, Sean, VIC, 50.94.


Men 800 Metre Under 20 Preliminaries
1, 1251 Hogarth, Joel, VIC, 1:53.55Q.
2, 1494 Williamsz, Jordan, VIC, 1:54.08Q.
3, 1488 Whitehead, Rick, VIC, 1:54.45Q.
4, 1366 Patterson, Josh, VIC, 1:54.18Q.
5, 1281 Leech, Kaine, VIC, 1:54.74Q.
6, 372 Norton, Joel, NSW, 1:54.76Q.
7, 115 Cameron, Craig, NSW, 1:54.42q.
8, 1515 Barnard, Daniel, WA, 1:54.68q.
9, 1045 Hansen, James, TAS, 1:54.75.
10, 1215 Geraghty, Shaun, VIC, 1:54.90.
11, 949 Fisk, Brett, SA, 1:54.93.
12, 900 Werner, Matthew, QLD, 1:55.03.
13, 1287 Lottering, Milaan, VIC, 1:55.57.
14, 1234 Hardham, Tom, VIC 1:55.60.
15, 398 Pettigrew, Alex, NSW, 1:55.86.
16, 1071 Thomas, Alec, TAS, 1:56.55.
17, 688 Eastwell, Luke, QLD, 1:56.82.
18, 1 Adams, Patrick, ACT, 1:56.95.
19, 1565 Maclean, Rory, WA, 1:57.62.
20, 925 Axford, Matt, SA, 1:58.00.
21, 982 May, Harry, SA, 1:58.21.
22, 1530 Davis, Daniel, WA, 1:58.64.
23, 1617 Babob, Veherney, PNG, 1:58.86.
24, 1593 Russell, Keron, WA, 2:00.56.
25, 924 Axford, Andy, SA, 2:00.87.
26, 744 Hunter, Rorey, QLD, 2:01.72.
27, 667 Crompton, Patrick, QLD, 2:01.74.
--, 606 Bailey, Matthew, QLD, DNF.

Men 800 Metre Under 20 Final
1, 1494 Williamsz, Jordan, VIC, 1:52.98.
2, 1251 Hogarth, Joel, VIC, 1:54.12.
3, 1488 Whitehead, Rick, VIC, 1:54.91.
4, 1281 Leech, Kaine, VIC, 1:55.63.
5, 1366 Patterson, Josh, VIC, 1:56.38.
6, 115 Cameron, Craig, NSW, 1:56.82.
7, 1515 Barnard, Daniel, WA, 1:57.87.
8, 372 Norton, Joel, NSW, 1:58.07.


Men 1500 Metre Under 20 Preliminaries
1, 1213 Geard, Ryan, VIC, 3:57.72Q.
2, 1226 Grimster, Kane, VIC, 4:02.47Q.
3, 1106 Beer, Matthew, VIC, 3:57.74Q.
4, 1234 Hardham, Tom, VIC, 4:03.74Q.
5, 176 Dudley, Dylan, NSW, 3:58.36Q.
6, 1287 Lottering, Milaan, VIC, 4:03.76Q.
7, 1215 Geraghty, Shaun, VIC, 3:59.10Q.
8, 1045 Hansen, James, TAS, 4:03.79Q.
9, 1488 Whitehead, Rick, VIC, 3:59.93q.
10, 561 Vercoe-Curtis, Michael, NZL, 4:01.38q.
11, 71 Austin-Cray, William, NSW, 4:03.44q.
12, 74 Baldwin, Angus, NSW, 4:04.17q.
13, 1281 Leech, Kaine, VIC, 4:04.26.
14, 179 Dwyer, Liam, NSW, 4:04.61.
15, 1387 Rayner, Lachlan, VIC, 4:05.47.
16, 688 Eastwell, Luke, QLD, 4:05.84.
17, 1617 Babob, Veherney, PNG, 4:11.73.
18, 647 Chambers, Charles, QLD, 4:12.92.

Men 1500 Metre Under 20 Final
1, 1106 Beer, Matthew, VIC, 3:50.00.
2, 1226 Grimster, Kane, VIC, 3:50.05.
3, 1215 Geraghty, Shaun, VIC, 3:52.32.
4, 1045 Hansen, James, TAS, 3:52.61.
5, 1488 Whitehead, Rick, VIC, 3:54.99.
6, 176 Dudley, Dylan, NSW, 3:55.90.
7, 1287 Lottering, Milaan, VIC, 3:57.36.
8, 1234 Hardham, Tom, VIC, 3:58.81.
9, 71 Austin-Cray, William, NSW, 3:59.20.
10, 74 Baldwin, Angus, NSW, 3:59.26.
11, 561 Vercoe-Curtis, Michael, NZL, 4:06.81.
12, 1213 Geard, Ryan, VIC, 4:14.04.


Men 5000 Metre Under 20
1, 1628 Johnson, Joshua, NSW, 14:51.83.
2, 1083 Aloisio, Anthony, VIC, 15:05.80.
3, 1226 Grimster, Kane, VIC, 15:05.95.
4, 1382 Quirk, Sam, VIC, 15:10.49.
5, 500 Torok, Francis, NSW, 15:12.05.
6, 1487 Whipp, Sean, VIC, 15:24.42.
7, 91 Black, Xavier, NSW, 15:26.33.
8, 647 Chambers, Charles, QLD, 15:26.38.
9, 1592 Rubick, Daniel, WA, 16:15.92.
10, 104 Brooks, Charles, NSW, 17:26.46.


Men 4x100 Metre Relay Under 20
1, NSW
(216 Green, Dallas 93, 252 Hough, Nicholas 93, 261 Ilett, Ryan 92, 268 Jaworski, Ben 93), 42.15.
2, QLD
(707 Green, Jack 92, 693 Fischer, Yarnell 92, 613 Beck, Alex 92, 747 Jennings, Kade 93), 42.35.
3, TAS
(1046 Henley, Samuel 92, 1060 Robinson, Andrew 92, 1042 Gilroy, Jarred 92, 1052 Leek, Charlie 93), 42.37.
4, WA
(1558 King, Ben 93, 1523 Catley, Ben 92, 1529 Craggs, Michael 94, 1567 Major, Luke 94), 43.71.
--, VIC
(1449 Templeton, Tom 92, 1315 Mckemmish, Kieryn 93, 1459 Turk, Matthew 92, 1225 Greig, Simon 93), DNF.
--, SA
(985 McGuire, Tim 92, 934 Brusnahan, Michael 93, 987 McLeish, Edward 94, 938 Caldow, Jordan 93), DQ.


Men 4x400 Metre Relay Under 20
1, NSW
(388 Packham, Luke 93, 223 Gusman, Jordan 94, 398 Pettigrew, Alex 92, 57 Amor, Peter 93), 3:17.23.
2, VIC
(1301 Marshman, Sean 92, 1488 Whitehead, Rick 93, 1494 Williamsz, Jordan 92, 1385 Rassool, Kevin 92),
3:17.67.
3, QLD
(651 Chol, Gatkuath 93, 694 Free, Matthew 93, 619
Bird-Smith, Dane 92, 613 Beck, Alex 92), 3:19.17.
4, TAS (1050 Lahey, Darcy 94, 1042 Gilroy, Jarred 92, 1060 Robinson, Andrew 92, 1074 Waldron, Max 94), 3:20.19.
5, SA
(959 Harvey, Jack 93, 982 May, Harry 92, 1019 Watkins, Jarrad 93, 949 Fisk, Brett 92), 3:20.89.
6, WA
(1558 King, Ben 93, 1523 Catley, Ben 92, 1530 Davis, Daniel 92, 1593 Russell, Keron 92), 3:27.62.


Men 100 Metre Under 18 Preliminaries
1, 683 Donovan, Hugh, QLD, 10.72Q, w:1.2.
2, 205 Geddes, Jarrod, NSW, 10.86Q, w:0.7.
3, 657 Collins, Anthony, QLD, 11.09Q, w:1.5.
4, 428 Roussety, Julian, NSW, 10.85Q, w:1.2.
4, 905 Wilkinson, Luke, QLD, 11.09Q, w:1.5.
5, 182 Elkout, Abdel, NSW, 11.01Q, w:0.7.
7, 510 Wainwright, Rod, NSW, 10.92q, w:1.2.
8, 1109 Bertacco, Matthew, VIC, 10.94q, w:1.2.
9, 577 Grant, Blair, OCE, 11.08, w:1.2.
10, 573 Coppins, Dalton, OCE, 11.14, w:0.7.
11, 1567 Major, Luke, WA, 11.21, w:1.5.
12, 734 Higgins, Jack, QLD, 11.23, w:1.2.
13, 419 Riddell, Thomas, NSW, 11.28, w:1.5.
14, 987 McLeish, Edward, SA, 11.29, w:0.7.
15, 1205 Frawley, Tom, VIC, 11.30, w:0.7.
16, 995 Ortiz, Andre', SA, 11.31, w:1.2.
16, 1119 Blakey, Tim, VIC, 11.31, w:1.5.
18, 644 Cathie, Hamish, QLD, 11.41, w:1.5.
19, 673 Davies, Loxley, QLD, 11.47, w:0.7.
20, 941 Clayfield, Jack, SA, 11.71, w:0.7.
21, 983 McBain, Johnathon, SA, 11.80, w:1.5.
22, 1090 Armour, Jack, VIC, 11.84, w:1.5.

Men 100 Metre Under 18 Final
(w: 3.4)
1, 205 Geddes, Jarrod, NSW, 10.45.
2, 683 Donovan, Hugh, QLD, 10.49.
3, 428 Roussety, Julian, NSW, 10.62.
4, 182 Elkout, Abdel, NSW, 10.67.
5, 510 Wainwright, Rod, NSW, 10.74.
6, 657 Collins, Anthony, QLD, 10.75.
7, 1109 Bertacco, Matthew, VIC, 10.87.
8, 905 Wilkinson, Luke, QLD, 11.02.


Men 200 Metre Under 18 Preliminaries
1, 683 Donovan, Hugh, QLD, 21.90Q, w:0.1.
2, 510 Wainwright, Rod, NSW, 22.02Q, w:-0.7.
3, 580 Hawkins, Joshua, OCE, 22.27Q, w:-1.2.
4, 573 Coppins, Dalton, OCE, 22.08Q, w:-0.7.
5, 1074 Waldron, Max, TAS, 22.38Q, w:-1.2.
6, 987 McLeish, Edward, SA, 22.63Q, w:0.1.
7, 910 Wohlsen, Isaac, QLD, 22.24q, w:-0.7.
8, 305 Leeson, Brodie, NSW, 22.49q, w:-0.7.
9, 1541 Giesige, Ethan, WA, 22.57, w:-0.7.
9, 182 Elkout, Abdel, NSW, 22.64, w:0.1.
10, 673 Davies, Loxley, QLD, 22.64, w:0.1.
12, 907 Williams, Jackson, QLD, 22.69, w:-1.2.
13, 1576 Morton-Smith, Callum, WA, 22.70, w:0.1.
14, 1567 Major, Luke, WA, 22.82, w:-1.2.
15, 1205 Frawley, Tom, VIC, 22.85, w:-1.2.
16, 419 Riddell, Thomas, NSW, 22.93, w:-0.7.
17, 1424 Skok, Jordan, VIC, 23.04, w:-0.7.
18, 577 Grant, Blair, OCE, 23.16, w:0.1.
19, 1260 Johns, Will, VIC, 23.17, w:-1.2.
20, 941 Clayfield, Jack, SA, 23.47, w:-1.2.
21, 995 Ortiz, Andre', SA, 23.63, w:-0.7.
22, 1090 Armour, Jack, VIC, 23.83, w:0.1.

Men 200 Metre Under 18 Final
(w: 0.2)
1, 580 Hawkins, Joshua, OCE, 21.38.
2, 683 Donovan, Hugh, QLD, 21.60.
3, 510 Wainwright, Rod, NSW, 21.79.
4, 573 Coppins, Dalton, OCE, 21.89.
5, 1074 Waldron, Max, TAS, 21.96.
6, 910 Wohlsen, Isaac, QLD, 22.15.
7, 305 Leeson, Brodie, NSW, 22.43.
8, 987 McLeish, Edward, SA, 22.74.


Men 400 Metre Under 18 Preliminaries
1, 1134 Buchan, Jarryd, VIC, 48.53Q.
2, 1074 Waldron, Max, TAS, 48.75Q.
3, 1421 Sheridan, Jack, VIC, 48.88Q.
4, 316 Lozada, Christian, NSW, 49.23Q.
5, 1541 Giesige, Ethan, WA, 49.24Q.
6, 1050 Lahey, Darcy, TAS, 49.25Q.
7, 1534 Durkin, Zac, WA, 49.34q.
8, 1576 Morton-Smith, Callum, WA, 49.53q.
9, 659 Cook, Samuel, QLD, 49.67.
10, 55 Ambrose, Benjamin, NSW, 49.74.
11, 571 Teale, Oliver, NT, 50.00.
12, 593 Aird, Jack, QLD, 50.06.
13, 314 Lowe, Jackson, NSW, 50.21.
14, 1424 Skok, Jordan, VIC, 50.29.
15, 1199 Fegan, Adam, VIC, 50.31.
16, 1423 Sholakis, Matthew, VIC, 50.37.
17, 588 Rae, Jonty, OCE, 50.53.
17, 663 Cottrell, Corey, QLD, 50.53.
19, 1260 Johns, Will, VIC, 51.16.
20, 201 Furneaux-Bate, Dominic, NSW, 51.37.

Men 400 Metre Under 18 Final
1, 1421 Sheridan, Jack, VIC, 47.32.
2, 1134 Buchan, Jarryd, VIC, 47.36.
3, 1074 Waldron, Max, TAS, 47.76.
4, 1541 Giesige, Ethan, WA, 49.01.
5, 1576 Morton-Smith, Callum, WA, 49.33.
6, 1050 Lahey, Darcy, TAS, 49.47.
7, 316 Lozada, Christian, NSW, 49.58.
8, 1534 Durkin, Zac, WA, 49.60.


Men 800 Metre Under 18 Preliminaries
1, 1235 Harik, Timas, VIC, 1:54.86Q.
2, 1517 Bol, Peter, WA, 1:56.12Q.
3, 369 Nixon, Adam, NSW, 1:58.80Q.
4, 175 Dredge, Robert, NSW, 1:54.88Q.
5, 1587 Richards, Tim, WA, 1:56.19Q.
6, 1002 Russell, Kane, SA, 1:59.62Q.
7, 223 Gusman, Jordan, NSW, 1:55.22q.
8, 1360 Ovett, Freddy, VIC, 1:55.53q.
9, 584 McDonald, Kieron, OCE, 1:56.35.
10, 1381 Prowse, Simon, VIC, 1:57.09.
11, 1423 Sholakis, Matthew, VIC, 1:59.00.
12, 1781 Mickelburough, Keeden, VIC, 1:59.73.
13, 439 Scelly, Riley, NSW, 2:00.00.
14, 701 Gibson, Daniel, QLD, 2:00.16.
15, 1442 Stuart, Kirby, VIC, 2:00.20.
16, 547 Farley, Joel, NZL, 2:00.50.
17, 1159 Connell, Lachie, VIC, 2:00.81.
18, 891 Van Dorsselaer, Ben, QLD, 2:01.27.
19, 766 Lawton, Richard, QLD, 2:01.92.
20, 408 Pye, Henry, NSW, 2:01.93.
21, 135 Coles-Sinclair, Bryce, NSW, 2:02.08.
22, 459 Skinner, David, NSW, 2:02.24.
23, 1333 Mitchell, Daniel, VIC, 2:02.77.
24, 1605 Tharle, Adam, WA, 2:03.78.
25, 1588 Rigby, Matthew, WA, 2:03.96.
26, 926 Barnfield, Toby, SA, 2:04.29.
27, 1125 Brancatisano, Matt, VIC, 2:06.69.
28, 283 Kelland, Patrick, NSW, 2:08.65.

Men 800 Metre Under 18 Final
1, 1235 Harik, Timas, VIC, 1:54.69.
2, 175 Dredge, Robert, NSW, 1:54.72.
3, 223 Gusman, Jordan, NSW, 1:55.62.
4, 1587 Richards, Tim, WA, 1:56.22.
5, 1360 Ovett, Freddy, VIC, 1:57.17.
6, 369 Nixon, Adam, NSW, 1:57.78.
7, 1002 Russell, Kane, SA, 1:58.39.
--, 1517 Bol, Peter, WA, DQ.


Men 1500 Metre Under 18
1, 670 Curran, Jack, QLD, 3:53.78.
2, 1304 Martin-Alcaide, Kyle, VIC, 3:55.82.
3, 584 McDonald, Kieron, OCE, 3:56.74.
4, 1235 Harik, Timas, VIC, 3:58.78.
5, 958 Hargreaves, Luke, SA, 3:59.28.
6, 885 Tiernan, Patrick, QLD, 4:00.09.
7, 942 Cocks, Jacob, SA, 4:00.31.
8, 1587 Richards, Tim, WA, 4:01.92.
9, 1360 Ovett, Freddy, VIC, 4:03.04.
10, 150 Davies, Josh, NSW, 4:03.34.
11, 175 Dredge, Robert, NSW, 4:07.58.
12, 895 Watkins, Julian, QLD, 4:08.23.
13, 1483 West, Joshua, VIC, 4:08.87.
14, 1159 Connell, Lachie, VIC, 4:09.27.


Men 3000 Metre Under 18
1, 958 Hargreaves, Luke, SA, 8:27.68.
2, 885 Tiernan, Patrick, QLD, 8:33.57.
3, 942 Cocks, Jacob, SA, 8:39.53.
4, 516 Walters, Guy, NSW, 8:50.45.
5, 361 Nagle, Sean, NSW, 8:53.59.
6, 891 Van Dorsselaer, Ben, QLD, 8:58.88.
7, 395 Pearce, Jack, NSW, 8:59.24.
8, 262 Ilgen, Shane, NSW, 9:02.33.
9, 634 Bruce, Jack, QLD, 9:07.80.
10, 85 Bergfield, James, NSW, 9:16.87.
11, 1092 Atkins, Christopher, VIC, 9:17.01.


Men 4x100 Metre Relay Under 18
1, NSW
(428 Roussety, Julian 94, 205 Geddes, Jarrod 94, 182 Elkout, Abdel 94, 510 Wainwright, Rod 94), 41.25.
2, QLD
(905 Wilkinson, Luke 94, 683 Donovan, Hugh 94, 673 Davies, Loxley 94, 657 Collins, Anthony 94), 42.14.
3, OCE
(580 Hawkins, Joshua 94, 577 Grant, Blair 94, 588 Rae, Jonty 94, 573 Coppins, Dalton 95), 42.39.
4, VIC
(1119 Blakey, Tim 94, 1205 Frawley, Tom 94, 1090 Armour, Jack 94, 1109 Bertacco, Matthew 94), 42.50.
--, SA
(1013 Thomas, Sam 95, 983 McBain, Johnathon 94, 995 Ortiz, Andre' 94, 987 McLeish, Edward 94), DQ.


Men 4x400 Metre Relay Under 18
1, VIC
(1199 Fegan, Adam 94, 1260 Johns, Will 94, 1134 Buchan, Jarryd 94, 1421 Sheridan, Jack 94), 3:19.14.
2, NSW
'A' (55 Ambrose, Benjamin 94, 314 Lowe, Jackson 94, 75 Bangel, Jack 94, 316 Lozada, Christian 94), 3:22.15.
3, QLD
'A' (794 Meaney, Jay 95, 593 Aird, Jack 94, 855 Seymour, Ben 95, 659 Cook, Samuel 94), 3:22.39.
4, WA
(1567 Major, Luke 94, 1534 Durkin, Zac 94, 1568 Makins, Jordan 95, 1576 Morton-Smith, Callum 94), 3:22.99.
5, SA
(1016 Verrall, Connor 95, 921 Adair, Dean 95, 1002 Russell, Kane 94, 973 Lanthois, James 95), 3:34.41.


Men 100 Metre Under 17 Preliminaries
1, 129 Clarke, Josh, NSW, 10.83Q, w:+0.0.
2, 853 Scott, Matt, QLD, 11.07Q, w:0.7.
3, 403 Pople, Oscar, NSW, 11.17Q, w:+0.0.
4, 1013 Thomas, Sam, SA, 11.27Q, w:0.7.
5, 243 Herath, Chamath, NSW, 11.40Q, w:0.7.
6, 1525 Chamberlain, Luke, WA, 11.57Q, w:+0.0.
7, 1410 Santa, Jason, VIC, 11.43q, w:0.7.
8, 1574 Millington, Daniel, WA, 11.60q, w:+0.0.
9, 421 Roberts, Jacob, NSW, 11.64, w:0.7.
10, 1311 McDonald, Patrick, VIC, 11.68, w:+0.0.
11, 41 Vecchi, Nicholas, ACT, 11.70, w:0.7.
12, 1299 Marsh, Linden, VIC, 11.71, w:+0.0.
13, 1559 King, Cambell, WA, 11.95, w:0.7.
14, 1779 Lee, Hui-Ung, SA, 12.05, w:0.7.

Men 100 Metre Under 17 Final
(w: 0.1)
1, 129 Clarke, Josh, NSW, 10.90.
2, 853 Scott, Matt, QLD, 11.01.
3, 1013 Thomas, Sam, SA, 11.32.
4, 243 Herath, Chamath, NSW, 11.45.
5, 1574 Millington, Daniel, WA, 11.51.
6, 1525 Chamberlain, Luke, WA, 11.68.
--, 403 Pople, Oscar, NSW, DNF.


Men 200 Metre Under 17 Preliminaries
1, 853 Scott, Matt, QLD, 22.76Q, w:-2.0.
2, 689 Edwards, Bradley, QLD, 22.78Q, w:-1.6.
3, 973 Lanthois, James, SA, 22.94Q, w:-2.0.
4, 834 Quinn, James, QLD, 23.06Q, w:-1.6.
5, 186 Falzarno, Dante, NSW, 23.17Q, w:-1.6.
6, 756 Kaluschke, James, QLD, 23.25Q, w:-2.0.
7, 1013 Thomas, Sam, SA, 23.26q, w:-1.6.
8, 110 Buckland, David, NSW, 23.45q, w:-2.0.
9, 824 Patton, Patrick, QLD, 23.49, w:-1.6.
10, 326 Mawhinney, Joshua, NSW, 23.54, w:-2.0.
11, 41 Vecchi, Nicholas, ACT, 23.73, w:-2.0.
12, 1311 McDonald, Patrick, VIC, 23.85, w:-2.0.
13, 1559 King, Cambell, WA, 24.14, w:-1.6.
14, 607 Ban, Jonathan, QLD, 24.25, w:-1.6.
--, 977 Love, Aidan, SA, DQ, w:-1.6.

Men 200 Metre Under 17 Final
(w: 1.0)
1, 853 Scott, Matt, QLD, 21.86.
2, 689 Edwards, Bradley, QLD, 22.44.
3, 973 Lanthois, James, SA, 22.65.
4, 834 Quinn, James, QLD, 22.67.
5, 186 Falzarno, Dante, NSW, 22.89.
6, 756 Kaluschke, James, QLD, 23.15.
7, 110 Buckland, David, NSW, 23.25.
8, 1013 Thomas, Sam, SA, 23.39.

Men 400 Metre Under 17 Preliminaries
1, 794 Meaney, Jay, QLD, 50.07Q.
2, 855 Seymour, Ben, QLD, 50.15Q.
3, 1400 Roubin, Harrison, VIC, 50.31Q.
4, 973 Lanthois, James, SA, 50.75Q.
5, 786 McAllister, Jordan, QLD, 50.43Q.
6, 213 Gordon, Ben, NSW, 51.22Q.
7, 28 Nicholls, Cameron, ACT, 50.74q.
8, 1185 Di Medio, Alexander, VIC, 51.41q.
9, 1275 Lane, Harrison, VIC, 51.48.
10, 526 Williams, Jonas, NSW, 51.59.
11, 58 Amos, Zachary, NSW, 51.79.
12, 10 Calvert, Lachlan, ACT, 51.97.
13, 409 Quilkey, Alex, NSW, 53.11.
14, 1571 Midgley, Mark, WA, 53.95.
15, 1328 Middleditch, Edward, VIC, 54.16.
--, 418 Richardson, William, NSW, DQ.
--, 977 Love, Aidan, SA, DQ.

Men 400 Metre Under 17 Final
1, 794 Meaney, Jay, QLD, 50.00.
2, 973 Lanthois, James, SA, 50.48.
3, 1400 Roubin, Harrison, VIC, 50.86.
4, 786 McAllister, Jordan, QLD, 51.18.
5, 28 Nicholls, Cameron, ACT, 51.19.
6, 1185 Di Medio, Alexander, VIC, 52.30


Women 4x100 Metre Relay Open Finals
1, AUS 'A' (1626 Pearson, Sally 86, 1625 Van veenendaal, Charlotte 88, 1624 Whaler, Laura 87, 1623 Breen, Melissa 90), 44.05.
2, NZL 'A' (209 Gipson, Madison 95, 582 Keenan, Mackenzie 94, 585 McKenna, Laura 95, 541 Bowering-Scott, Hazel 93), 49.44.
--, PNG 'A' (1621 Philemon, Helen 90, 1622 Wisil, Toea 88, 1786 Koniel, Donna 92, 1620 Steven, Eunice 90), DQ.

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
Men's U/20 400m FINAL
Won by Steve Solomon

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
Women's Open 4 x 100m Relay
Australia - Sally Pearson - Charlotte Van veenendaal - Laura Whaler - Melissa Breen. 44.05s.

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
U/20 Men's 4 x 100m.
Extraordinary race - Victoria failed to exchange the baton on the first turn, SA who was 4th past the post was disqualified after exchanging outside the zone on the last change. Qld & Tassie were neck & neck and almost ran down the run-away' leaders NSW who were 30m in front until the last runner (Jaworski) did his hamstring about 30m out but courageously limped to the line to hold on by 2m.


http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

Sponsored content


View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum