PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

Latest topics
» VAL Website
Yesterday at 12:20 pm by Admin

» 2018 Australian Athletics Championships men & women 100m/200m
Sun Feb 18, 2018 7:43 pm by untouchables

» VRTA Sprinter of the Year Progressive
Sun Feb 18, 2018 10:47 am by JH

» Avondale Heights Results
Sat Feb 17, 2018 10:31 pm by JH

» Stawell Gift Final - where do we stand?
Sat Feb 17, 2018 3:50 pm by ToM

» Avondale Heights bonus race 120m
Sat Feb 17, 2018 12:10 pm by auspro

» Doncaster Gift
Fri Feb 16, 2018 8:53 pm by Mex

» Bendigo now offering parity for womens 120 & 400
Fri Feb 16, 2018 8:47 pm by Mex

» Don Furness
Fri Feb 16, 2018 8:41 pm by Mex

February 2018
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728    

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » Australian National Champs 2017 400m RESULTS

Australian National Champs 2017 400m RESULTS

Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

1 Australian National Champs 2017 400m RESULTS on Thu Feb 15, 2018 9:45 pm

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
Men 400 Metre Run Open
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
 1 Rassool, Kevin               VIC                      47.54Q  
 2 Burns, Taylor                QLD                      47.78Q  
 3 Power, Lawson                VIC                      47.88Q  
 4 Robinson, Jarrod Michael     VIC                      48.18q  
 5 Mizen, Brenton               AWA                      48.22    
 6 Wilson, Brian                ASA                      48.60    
 7 Laurendet, Rohan             NSW                      49.04  

Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
 1 Sarmento, Jordan             NSW                      47.31Q  
 2 Beck, Alex                   QLD                      47.74Q  
 3 Kermond, James               NSW                      48.08Q  
 4 Cooper, James                QLD                      48.25    
 5 De Bruin, Matthew            VIC                      48.43    
 6 Sanderson-Milera, Tjimar     QLD                      48.54    
 7 Robinson, Tristan            VIC                      50.31    

Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
 1 Goodwin, Murray              QLD                      46.84Q  
 2 Watkins, Clay                ASA                      47.36Q  
 3 Bell, Keegan                 NSW                      47.67Q  
 4 Coumaros, Conrad             VIC                      48.00q  
 5 Livirizzi, Chris             NSW                      48.01q  
 6 Olbrich, Mitchell            NSW                      48.70    
 7 Gilroy, Jarred               TAS                      50.98    
 8 McCarthy, Josiah             QLD                      54.52  
 
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
 1 Davis, Christian             VIC                      46.82Q  
 2 Mowen, Daniel                QLD                      47.61Q  
 3 Halpin, Ian                  NSW                      47.77Q  
 4 Procaccino, Liam             VIC                      48.00q  
 5 Doris, Jordan                NSW                      48.24    
 6 Reeves, Daniel               TAS                      48.32    
 7 Geary, Jack                  QLD                      49.88

Women 400 Metre Run Open
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
 1 Mitchell, Morgan             VIC                      53.22Q  
 2 Blackburn, Angeline          ACT                      53.29Q  
 3 Beer, Ellie                  QLD                      54.56q  
 4 Tennekoon, Jemima            QLD                      55.98    
 5 Halmy, Bethany               NSW                      56.41    
 6 Maynard, Nicole              QLD                      59.03    

Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
 1 Rubie, Anneliese             NSW                      52.80Q  
 2 Jones, Caitlin               QLD                      53.16Q  
 3 O'Grady, Gabriella           NSW                      53.70q  
 4 Sardelich, Danica            NSW                      56.46    
 5 Fighera, Sophia              VIC                      56.86    
 6 Schultz, Courtney            NSW                      58.16    
 7 Ramsay, Justine              QLD                      59.27
 
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
 1 Oboya, Bendere               NSW                      53.42Q  
 2 Hubbard, Kendra              VIC                      54.49Q  
 3 Geraghty, Courtney           QLD                      55.03    
 4 Jardine, Cara                QLD                      55.53    
 5 Cason, Olivia                NSW                      56.30    
 6 Russell, Jemima              VIC                      56.33

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum