PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

Latest topics
» Massages available at Ballarat Gift
Today at 2:00 pm by floater

» Handicap anomalies
Today at 1:58 pm by Mex

» St Albans Gift
Today at 1:30 pm by untouchables

» Marion Gift Review - Tim Johnson's Breakthrough victory
Yesterday at 10:50 am by Admin

» Final timetable Ballarat Gift Feb 3rd and 4th
Tue Jan 16, 2018 12:37 pm by floater

» Rye Women's Gift
Mon Jan 15, 2018 10:39 pm by floater

» Castlemaine Gift
Mon Jan 15, 2018 9:13 pm by Mex

» Frankston Results
Sun Jan 14, 2018 6:42 pm by JH

» Rye Results
Sat Jan 13, 2018 10:01 pm by JH

January 2018
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » Rye Results

Rye Results

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

1 Rye Results on Sat Jan 13, 2018 10:01 pm

JH

avatar
Expert
Expert
70m Open
1. Hamish Adams 6.75
2. Harrison Kerr 5.25
3. Matthew Rizzo Scr (break)
7.72

70m Restricted
1. Kyle Perrin 6.0
2. Monique Larose 13.25
3. Adam Burchell 7.0
7.92

120m Under 18
1. Georgia Mason 33.5
2. Christian Sapardanis 18.0
3. Kate Blenner Hassett 24.75
12.84

120m Womens
1. Holly Dobbyn 3.75
2. Stephanie Jinks 12.25
3. Sienna Fighera 6.0
14.19

120m Open Gift
1. Maddie Coates 15.0
2. Sam Baird 6.5
3. Harrison Kerr 7.75
12.27

300m Masters
1. Walter Pasquali 24.0
2. Wayne James 44.0
3. Ricky Dunbar 79.0
37.13

400m Open
1. Adam Burchell 31.0
2. Samuel Sabbatucci 27.0
3. Jack Armour 29.0
49.00

400m Womens
1. Martine Beer 67.0
2. Skyla Lauch 26.0
3. Stella McNamara 25.0
57.01

800m Under 20
1. Matthew Bullock 80.0
2. Jack Beer 130.0
3. Declan Gould 126.0
1.55.70

800m Open
1. Jake Stevens 8.0
2. Joel Donnar 32.0
3. Salvadore Jurado 84.0
1.59.16

1600m Womens/Masters
1. Les Williams 250.0
2. Paul Viney 195.0
3. Ashley Sanderson 130.0
4.38.48

1600m Open
1. Nathan Burfitt 210.0
2. Chloe Sproule 315.0
3. Stefan Catalano 325.0
4.19.67

120m Under 14 Boy/Girl
1. Elena Harris 27.5
2. Bethany Jones 38.0
3. Olivia Skerry 20.0
13.51

View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum