PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

Latest topics
» Massages available at Ballarat Gift
Today at 2:30 pm by floater

» Handicap anomalies
Today at 2:28 pm by Mex

» St Albans Gift
Today at 2:00 pm by untouchables

» Marion Gift Review - Tim Johnson's Breakthrough victory
Yesterday at 11:20 am by Admin

» Final timetable Ballarat Gift Feb 3rd and 4th
Tue Jan 16, 2018 1:07 pm by floater

» Rye Women's Gift
Mon Jan 15, 2018 11:09 pm by floater

» Castlemaine Gift
Mon Jan 15, 2018 9:43 pm by Mex

» Frankston Results
Sun Jan 14, 2018 7:12 pm by JH

» Rye Results
Sat Jan 13, 2018 10:31 pm by JH

January 2018
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » Marion Gift carnival HANDICAPS - Sunday 14th January 2018

Marion Gift carnival HANDICAPS - Sunday 14th January 2018

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
MARION GIFT CARNIVAL
Sunday 14th January 2018


Marion City Council 120m Open
1 Clay Watkins 2.50 m
2 Wallace Long-Scafidi 4.00 m
3 John Evans 4.50 m
4 Alex Bubner 5.75 m
5 Tom Sclanders 6.00 m
6 Kyle Roberts 6.25 m
7 Jacob Aston 7.00 m
8 Matt Camacho 7.00 m
9 James Cibich 7.00 m
10 Mitchell Tucker 7.25 m
11 Jack Fidler 7.50 m
12 Max Hagicostas 8.00 m
13 Jordan Tronnolone 8.00 m
14 Dale Woodhams 8.00 m
15 Jesse Cordoma 9.00 m
16 David Gross 9.00 m
17 Tim Johnson 9.00 m
18 Adrian Harris 11.00 m
19 Brad Schutz 11.00 m
20 David Palmer 11.50 m
21 Jared McDougall 12.00 m
22 Daniel Flesfadar 13.50 m
23 Dan Semmler 14.00 m
24 Christopher Simpson 14.00 m
25 Tyson Hancock 16.00 m

Marion Sports and Community Club 120m Women
1 Rose Pittman 6.00 m
2 Natassia Messent 6.50 m
3 Tayla Philis 6.50 m
4 Lakara Stallan 7.00 m
5 Ryelie McMullan 7.50 m
6 Sienna Rouvray 7.50 m
7 Caitlin Stallan 7.50 m
8 Lily Mackereth 8.00 m
9 Lily Micklethwait 8.00 m
10 Jess Williams 8.00 m
11 Kate Monks 8.25 m
12 Genevieve Brooks 9.00 m
13 Gwen Humphreys 9.00 m
14 Rianna Rawat 9.00 m
15 Zoe Smith 9.00 m
16 Kellie Symons 9.00 m
17 Belle Cleland 10.00 m
18 Olivia Hastings 10.00 m
19 Niamh Henry 10.00 m
20 Lauren Reid 10.00 m
21 Jessica Schaedel 10.00 m
22 Taylah Stallan 10.00 m
23 Bethany Bell 11.00 m
24 Edwina Kidd 12.00 m
25 Madeleine Reilly 12.00 m
26 Hettie Driscoll 12.50 m
27 Caitlin Francis 12.50 m
28 Lily Drummond 12.75 m
29 Cassie Neubauer 14.00 m
30 Zoe Steele 14.00 m
31 Sarah Burns 14.50 m
32 Tayce Fry 15.25 m
33 Claire Drummond 16.00 m
34 Katanya Callins 16.50 m
35 Lauren McHugh 17.50 m
36 Kirsten Fantinel 20.00 m

Mort Daly Running Foundation 120m Novice
1 Max Hagicostas 0.00 m
2 Matt Camacho 4.00 m
3 Ryan Frost 4.00 m
4 Dane Proepster 5.00 m
5 James Hackett 6.50 m
6 Nicholas Skanes 7.00 m
7 Matt Learhinan 8.00 m
8 Harrison Evans 9.00 m
9 Brandon Smith 9.00 m
10 Brayden Thomas 9.00 m
11 James Jolly 11.50 m
12 Joshua Bell 12.00 m
13 Jack Whelan 12.50 m
14 Tom O Malley 13.00 m
15 Ben Burbridge 15.00 m
16 Vince Musolino 16.00 m
17 Ella Byrne 18.00 m
18 Lily Mackereth 18.00 m
19 Sienna Rouvray 18.00 m
20 Belle Cleland 19.00 m
21 Lauren Reid 19.00 m
22 Mark Burns 19.50 m
23 Anan McLean 20.00 m
24 Jessica Schaedel 20.00 m
25 Stephanie Noon 25.00 m
26 Mark Howson 30.00 m
27 Lyn Peake 33.00 m

Programmed Property Services 300m Open
1 Clay Watkins 2.00 m
2 John Evans 10.00 m
3 Harrison Hunt 10.00 m
4 Wallace Long-Scafidi 12.00 m
5 Luke Houlihan 13.00 m
6 Alex Bubner 14.00 m
7 Tom Sclanders 14.00 m
8 Kyle Roberts 18.00 m
9 Hayden Rothe 18.00 m
10 Deng Bulabek 20.00 m
11 Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio 20.00 m
12 Matthew Sinclair 20.00 m
13 Lachlan Sheffield 22.00 m
14 Adrian Harris 24.00 m
15 Bradley Harvey 24.00 m
16 Jakson Messent 26.00 m
17 Josh Dawkins 28.00 m
18 Tim Johnson 28.00 m
19 Brad Schutz 28.00 m
20 Matt Learhinan 30.00 m
21 Robert Kane 34.00 m
22 Jared McDougall 34.00 m
23 Hayden Petherick 36.00 m
24 Christopher Simpson 36.00 m
25 Matthew Cousins 38.00 m
26 Tom O Malley 40.00 m
27 Vince Musolino 44.00 m
28 Nathan Hoare 58.00 m

Prestige World Wine 300m Women
1 Rose Pittman 14.00 m
2 Natassia Messent 20.00 m
3 Tayla Philis 20.00 m
4 Lakara Stallan 22.00 m
5 Genevieve Brooks 24.00 m
6 Olivia Hastings 24.00 m
7 Lily Drummond 26.00 m
8 Caitlin Stallan 28.00 m
9 Nikki Austin 30.00 m
10 Niamh Henry 30.00 m
11 Julia New-Tolley 30.00 m
12 Alisha Peeters 30.00 m
13 Taylah Stallan 32.00 m
14 Abbey Wyness 32.00 m
15 Bethany Bell 36.00 m
16 Hettie Driscoll 36.00 m
17 Taya Howden 36.00 m
18 Edwina Kidd 36.00 m
19 Amy Robb 36.00 m
20 Zoe Steele 36.00 m
21 Leah Cece 40.00 m
22 Tayce Fry 44.00 m
23 Kirsten Fantinel 46.00 m
24 Lauren McHugh 48.00 m
25 Simone Rothe 52.00 m
26 Courtney Ryder 64.00 m
27 Kelly Ferber 66.00 m
28 Lyn Peake 78.00 m

KD Aire Mechanical Services 300m Over 35
1 David Palmer 8.00 m
2 Matthew Cousins 18.00 m
3 Amin Chehade 19.00 m
4 Daniel Flesfadar 20.00 m
5 Matthew Fallon 22.00 m
6 Vince Musolino 22.00 m
7 Simon Thompson 22.00 m
8 Dan Semmler 25.00 m
9 Ross Nitschke 26.00 m
10 Ben Martin 28.00 m
11 Bennett Maxwell 32.00 m
12 Cameron White 33.00 m
13 Mark Burns 34.00 m
14 Nathan Hoare 41.00 m
15 Katanya Callins 43.00 m
16 Ben Noblet 44.00 m
17 Brendan Golden 48.00 m
18 David Holmes 48.00 m
19 Brett Stokes 50.00 m
20 Paul Sideris 52.00 m
21 Mark Howson 56.00 m
22 Zoe Steele 60.00 m
23 Courtney Ryder 62.00 m
24 Sue Turner 63.00 m
25 Stephanie Noon 66.00 m

Mort Daly Running Foundation 300m Under 18 Boys
1 Lachlan Burrows 10.00 m
2 Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio 10.00 m
3 Jacob Tidswell 10.00 m
4 Nathan Visciglio 10.00 m
5 Jacob Aston 12.00 m
6 Denzel Brooks 14.00 m
7 Brandon Smith 18.00 m
8 Ryan Frost 20.00 m
9 Harrison Evans 22.00 m
10 Dane Proepster 22.00 m
11 James Jolly 24.00 m
12 Maxwell Liebeknecht 24.00 m
13 James Hackett 26.00 m
14 Ben Burbridge 28.00 m
15 Lachlan Gow 30.00 m
16 Joel Howden 30.00 m
17 Kyle Gillies 32.00 m
18 Michael Papanotis 32.00 m
19 Jared McDougall 34.00 m
20 Cooper Williams 34.00 m
21 Liam Tappert 36.00 m
22 Xavier Poole 38.00 m
23 Joshua Bell 40.00 m
24 Joshua Klenk 40.00 m
25 Wil Holmes 42.00 m
26 Maxwell Underwood 42.00 m
27 Anan McLean 44.00 m
28 Lachlan Scannell 44.00 m
29 Jack Whelan 44.00 m
30 Hunter Window 44.00 m
31 Joe Chigwidden 46.00 m
32 Charlie Hildyard 46.00 m
33 Cooper Jones 46.00 m
34 Lochie MacNab 46.00 m
35 Isaac Byrnes 48.00 m
36 Asher Gillings 48.00 m
37 Sam Sibbick 50.00 m
38 Samuel Burbridge 52.00 m
39 Zach Palmer 52.00 m
40 Blake Aldridge 55.00 m
41 Connor Brennan 55.00 m
42 Ryan Sibbick 55.00 m
43 Lachlan Smith 60.00 m
44 Jake Underwood 70.00 m
45 Danny Hildyard 75.00 m

South Australian Athletic League 300m Under 18 Girls
1 Rose Pittman 4.00 m
2 Natassia Messent 6.00 m
3 Ella Byrne 12.00 m
4 Olivia Hastings 12.00 m
5 Ryelie McMullan 12.00 m
6 Jordan McMillan 14.00 m
7 Lily Mackereth 20.00 m
8 Alice Priestly 20.00 m
9 Rianna Rawat 20.00 m
10 Zoe Smith 20.00 m
11 Airlie Rouvray 24.00 m
12 Stella Batelaan 26.00 m
13 Taya Howden 26.00 m
14 Emma Kitto 28.00 m
15 Bethany Bell 30.00 m
16 Natalie Brooks 30.00 m
17 Sophie Liebeknecht 30.00 m
18 Katharine Dowling 32.00 m
19 Jessica Schaedel 34.00 m
20 Mercedes Tierney 34.00 m
21 Piper Window 38.00 m
22 Lara Chehade 40.00 m
23 Imogen Schubert 40.00 m
24 Olivia Tierney 40.00 m
25 Ashlee Munt 48.00 m

South Australian Athletic League 800m Under 14
1 Maxwell Liebeknecht 0.00 m
2 Loch Rawlinson 0.00 m
3 Lachlan Scannell 0.00 m
4 Samuel Burbridge 18.00 m
5 Connor Mills 18.00 m
6 Molly Cook 20.00 m
7 Wil Holmes 20.00 m
8 Xavier Poole 46.00 m
9 Joe Chigwidden 60.00 m
10 Charlie Hildyard 60.00 m
11 Ryan Sibbick 60.00 m
12 Piper Window 60.00 m
13 Cooper Jones 70.00 m
14 Sam Sibbick 80.00 m
15 Mercedes Tierney 80.00 m
16 Lochie MacNab 90.00 m
17 Joshua Klenk 105.00 m
18 Liam Tappert 105.00 m
19 Sophie Liebeknecht 120.00 m
20 Ashlee Munt 125.00 m
21 Airlie Rouvray 150.00 m
22 Danny Hildyard 160.00 m
23 Olivia Tierney 160.00 m

Holdfast Insurance Brokers 800m Open
1 Robert Killmier 44.00 m
2 Bradley Kitto 44.00 m
3 Chan Mayol 54.00 m
4 Connor McIvor 56.00 m
5 Joel Howden 60.00 m
6 Craig Thorley-Mills 66.00 m
7 Lachlan Burrows 68.00 m
8 Jordan Kitto 68.00 m
9 Brayden Theil 70.00 m
10 Matthew Konetschka 72.00 m
11 Robert Kane 74.00 m
12 Damian Robinson 74.00 m
13 Matthew Fallon 76.00 m
14 Rose Pittman 100.00 m
15 Peter Brennan 150.00 m

Farmhouse Fresh 1600m All comers
1 Bradley Kitto 90.00 m
2 Matthew Konetschka 115.00 m
3 Robert Killmier 120.00 m
4 Chan Mayol 120.00 m
5 Lachlan Hennig 150.00 m
6 Matthew Fenech 160.00 m
7 Damian Robinson 160.00 m
8 Jordan Harvey 170.00 m
9 Jenna Kelley 180.00 m
10 Shane McGregor 180.00 m
11 Brayden Theil 180.00 m
12 Andrew Wright 180.00 m
13 Kyle Gillies 200.00 m
14 Joshua Klenk 200.00 m
15 Lachlan Scannell 200.00 m
16 Hunter Window 220.00 m
17 Bennett Maxwell 240.00 m
18 Charlie Hildyard 250.00 m
19 Asher Gillings 270.00 m
20 Julia New-Tolley 280.00 m
21 Danny Hildyard 300.00 m
22 Gaetano Aiello 370.00 m
23 Maxwell Underwood 370.00 m
24 Paul Sideris 380.00 m
25 Blake Aldridge 390.00 m
26 Ashlee Munt 400.00 m
27 Mercedes Tierney 400.00 m

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum