PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

Latest topics
» Massages available at Ballarat Gift
Today at 2:00 pm by floater

» Handicap anomalies
Today at 1:58 pm by Mex

» St Albans Gift
Today at 1:30 pm by untouchables

» Marion Gift Review - Tim Johnson's Breakthrough victory
Yesterday at 10:50 am by Admin

» Final timetable Ballarat Gift Feb 3rd and 4th
Tue Jan 16, 2018 12:37 pm by floater

» Rye Women's Gift
Mon Jan 15, 2018 10:39 pm by floater

» Castlemaine Gift
Mon Jan 15, 2018 9:13 pm by Mex

» Frankston Results
Sun Jan 14, 2018 6:42 pm by JH

» Rye Results
Sat Jan 13, 2018 10:01 pm by JH

January 2018
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » Maryborough Results

Maryborough Results

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

1 Maryborough Results on Mon Jan 01, 2018 11:13 pm

JH

avatar
Expert
Expert
70m Open
1st  Bradley Schutz  7.25
2nd  Hamish Adams  6.75
3rd  Matt Carter  2.25
7.68

120m Restricted
1st  Nicholas Antonino  11.00
2nd  Luke Lattanzio  9.00
3rd  Chiara Dickins  28.00
12.82

120m Masters
1st  Arthur Ince  29.50
2nd  Richard Wearmouth  21.75
3rd  Peter Biggs  14.50
13.08

120m Women's
1st  Olivia Russo  4.50
2nd  Pamela Austin  10.50
3rd  Jody Richards  13.25
14.15

120m Open Gift
1st  Michael Romanin  3.00
2nd  Tim Eschebach  6.50
3rd  William Little  11.50
12.53

200m Open
1st  Shaun Hargreaves  16.00
2nd  Matthew Harvey  18.00
3rd  Darren Whittaker  25.00
21.33

300m Masters
1st  Paul Brooks  60.00
2nd  Peter Biggs  33.00
3rd  David Morrissey  22.00
35.52

400m Open
1st  Mitchell Palmer  29.00
2nd  Hayden Wyllie  30.00
3rd  Bradley Harvey  26.00
47.77

400m Womens
1st  Megan McMahon  47.00
2nd  Stella McNamara  25.00
3rd  Montana Beruldsen  32.00
56.12

400m U/20 (SportzBiz)
1st  Jack Beer  65.00
2nd  Nicholas Antonino  42.00
3rd  Kate BlennerHassett  79.00
49.22

800m Open
1st  Michael Preece  34.00
2nd  Martine Beer  182.00
3rd  Tom Walker  32.00
N/T

1600m Open
1st  Glenn McMillan  170.00
2nd  Joshua Sait  180.00
3rd  Nathan Burfitt  230.00
4.10.16

1600 Women's/Masters
1st  Travis Longmuir  200.00
2nd  Lucinda Lopes  125.00
3rd  Paul Brooks  260.00
4.27.27

View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum