PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

November 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930   

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » Sacred Heart (SAAL) Handicaps - Sunday 12 Nov 2017

Sacred Heart (SAAL) Handicaps - Sunday 12 Nov 2017

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
SACRED HEART
Sunday 12th November 2017


Mort Daly Running Foundation 70m Novice
1 Tynan Carney 4.00 m
2 Max Hagicostas 6.00 m
3 Dane Proepster 6.00 m
4 Kane Viska 6.00 m
5 Tristan Camilleri 6.25 m
6 Lachlan Grubb 6.50 m
7 Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio 7.00 m
8 James Jolly 7.50 m
9 Nicholas Wright 7.50 m
10 Ben Burbridge 9.00 m
11 Isaac Byrnes 10.00 m
12 Hayden Petherick 10.00 m
13 Tom O Malley 11.00 m
14 Sam Bentley 11.50 m
15 Hunter Window 12.00 m
16 Zoe Smith 13.00 m
17 Madeleine Reilly 14.00 m
18 Geoff McKechnie 14.50 m
19 Taylah Stallan 14.50 m
20 Liana Channon 15.00 m
21 Cassie Neubauer 15.00 m
22 Jessica Schaedel 15.00 m
23 Demi Axford 17.00 m

PhysioXtra 70m Over 35
1 Tim Johnson 3.00 m
2 Christopher Simpson 5.50 m
3 Aaron Harrison 6.50 m
4 James Noblet 7.00 m
5 Ross Nitschke 7.25 m
6 David Wilczek 7.25 m
7 Tyson Hancock 7.50 m
8 Dan Semmler 7.50 m
9 Ben Martin 8.50 m
10 Mark Burns 9.00 m
11 Michael Cassidy 9.00 m
12 Brendan Golden 9.50 m
13 Angela Holmes 12.00 m
14 Stephanie Noon 12.00 m
15 Claire Drummond 12.50 m
16 Katanya Callins 13.50 m
17 Graham Henderson 14.00 m
18 Mark Howson 14.00 m
19 Cassie Neubauer 14.50 m
20 Sue Turner 15.50 m
21 Lyn Peake 19.50 m

Esplanade Hotel 120m Open
1 Clay Watkins 2.25 m
2 Wallace Long-Scafidi 3.00 m
3 John Evans 4.00 m
4 Alex Bubner 4.75 m
5 Tomas Semmler 5.00 m
6 Liam Moss 5.50 m
7 Kevin Brittain 6.00 m
8 Harrison Hunt 6.00 m
9 Dale Woodhams 6.00 m
10 Lachlan Sheffield 6.75 m
11 Jordan Tronnolone 6.75 m
12 Mitchell Tucker 6.75 m
13 James Bayliss 7.00 m
14 Cameron Vinall 7.00 m
15 Jack Fidler 7.50 m
16 Nicholas Krznaric 7.50 m
17 Tim Johnson 7.75 m
18 Damian Tohl 7.75 m
19 Tristan Camilleri 8.00 m
20 Max Hagicostas 8.00 m
21 Kyle Roberts 8.00 m
22 Hayden Rothe 8.00 m
23 Jake Jervis-Bardy 8.25 m
24 Jesse Cordoma 8.50 m
25 David Gross 8.50 m
26 Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio 9.00 m
27 Luke Whitford 9.00 m
28 Misha Lizoguboff 9.50 m
29 Adrian Harris 10.00 m
30 Brad Schutz 10.00 m
31 Jarrad Dartnall 10.75 m
32 Nickolas Berry 13.00 m
33 Ben Hardy 13.00 m
34 Dan Semmler 13.00 m
35 Aaron Harrison 14.00 m
36 Tyson Hancock 15.00 m
37 Geoff McKechnie 18.00 m

Esplanade Hotel 120m Women
1 Molly Farmer 6.50 m
2 Natassia Messent 7.50 m
3 Mikayla Round 7.50 m
4 Rose Pittman 8.00 m
5 Ryelie McMullan 9.50 m
6 Hayley Orman 9.50 m
7 Ella Ayres 10.00 m
8 Gwen Humphreys 10.00 m
9 Lily Micklethwait 10.50 m
10 Caitlin Stallan 10.50 m
11 Ruby Buchanan 11.00 m
12 Katie Jury 11.00 m
13 Ellen Newberry 11.00 m
14 Jessica Schaedel 11.00 m
15 Kellie Symons 11.00 m
16 Grainne Henry 11.50 m
17 Niamh Henry 11.50 m
18 Kayla Lemm 11.50 m
19 Taylah Stallan 11.50 m
20 Liana Channon 12.00 m
21 Rebecca Dostan 12.00 m
22 Brianna Fuller 12.00 m
23 Olivia Hastings 12.00 m
24 Lily Drummond 13.00 m
25 Caitlin Francis 13.00 m
26 Chloe Baldwin 15.00 m
27 Imogen Schubert 15.00 m
28 Claire Thiele 15.00 m
29 Demi Axford 16.00 m
30 Tayce Fry 16.25 m
31 Ebony Betro 17.00 m
32 Lori Chandler 17.00 m
33 Claire Drummond 17.00 m
34 Leah Cece 18.00 m
35 Katanya Callins 18.50 m
36 Sue Turner 19.00 m
37 Meg Bentley 20.00 m
38 Kirsten Fantinel 20.00 m

Inca Constructions 400m Open
1 Clay Watkins 0.00 m
2 Bryce Watkins 12.00 m
3 John Evans 14.00 m
4 Hayden Rothe 23.00 m
5 Kyle Roberts 24.00 m
6 Cameron Vinall 24.00 m
7 Luke Whitford 24.00 m
8 Bradley Harvey 26.00 m
9 Robert Killmier 26.00 m
10 Josh Dawkins 30.00 m
11 Tim Earle 34.00 m
12 Robert Kane 34.00 m
13 Jacobi Ponury 34.00 m
14 Jarrad Dartnall 38.00 m
15 David Girolamo 40.00 m
16 Hayden Petherick 42.00 m
17 Amin Chehade 44.00 m
18 Matthew Cousins 44.00 m
19 Nickolas Berry 46.00 m
20 Christopher Simpson 46.00 m
21 Isaac Byrnes 80.00 m
22 Peter Brennan 90.00 m

South Australian Athletic League 400m Women
1 Molly Farmer 28.00 m
2 Olivia Hastings 28.00 m
3 Tayla Philis 32.00 m
4 Nikki Austin 34.00 m
5 Claire Thiele 36.00 m
6 Caitlin Stallan 38.00 m
7 Ella Ayres 40.00 m
8 Jessica Schaedel 40.00 m
9 Ruby Buchanan 42.00 m
10 Brianna Fuller 42.00 m
11 Ryelie McMullan 42.00 m
12 Kayla Lemm 44.00 m
13 Taylah Stallan 44.00 m
14 Grainne Henry 46.00 m
15 Kellie Symons 46.00 m
16 Lily Drummond 48.00 m
17 Natalie Brooks 50.00 m
18 Stephanie Noon 50.00 m
19 Leah Cece 52.00 m
20 Vicky Caputo 54.00 m
21 Alisha Peeters 56.00 m
22 Tayce Fry 60.00 m
23 Kirsten Fantinel 62.00 m
24 Lauren McHugh 70.00 m
25 Simone Rothe 70.00 m
26 Courtney Ryder 80.00 m
27 Lyn Peake 90.00 m

South Australian Athletic League 400m Under 14
1 Xavier Poole 14.00 m
2 Brandon Smith 14.00 m
3 Cooper Jones 24.00 m
4 Joshua Klenk 26.00 m
5 Lakara Stallan 26.00 m
6 Ellie Whittingham 26.00 m
7 Charlie Hildyard 28.00 m
8 Wil Holmes 28.00 m
9 Lochie MacNab 30.00 m
10 Jordan McMillan 30.00 m
11 Lily Twyford 30.00 m
12 Jack Whelan 30.00 m
13 Joe Chigwidden 32.00 m
14 Samuel Burbridge 36.00 m
15 Taya Howden 42.00 m
16 Blake Aldridge 44.00 m
17 Mercedes Tierney 46.00 m
18 Danny Hildyard 50.00 m
19 Ashlee Munt 54.00 m
20 Jake Underwood 60.00 m

South Australian Athletic League 550m Under 18 Boys
1 Casey Buchanan 0.00 m
2 Nathan Visciglio 8.00 m
3 Lachlan Burrows 18.00 m
4 Denzel Brooks 22.00 m
5 Dane Proepster 26.00 m
6 Corey Sauerwald 26.00 m
7 Anthony De Ruvo 44.00 m
8 Brandon Smith 48.00 m
9 Lachlan Grubb 52.00 m
10 Joseph McKinnon 52.00 m
11 Jacob Tidswell 54.00 m
12 Nicholas Wright 54.00 m
13 Hunter Window 66.00 m
14 Sam Bentley 70.00 m
15 Jared McDougall 70.00 m
16 Maxwell Underwood 72.00 m
17 Ben Burbridge 88.00 m
18 Asher Gillings 90.00 m
19 Jack Whelan 92.00 m
20 Lochie MacNab 98.00 m
21 Joe Chigwidden 100.00 m
22 Xavier Poole 100.00 m
23 Samuel Burbridge 105.00 m
24 Charlie Hildyard 105.00 m
25 Cooper Williams 105.00 m
26 Joshua Klenk 110.00 m
27 Connor Brennan 120.00 m
28 Blake Aldridge 130.00 m
29 Danny Hildyard 130.00 m
30 Wil Holmes 130.00 m

Mort Daly Running Foundation 550m Under 18 Girls
1 Rosa Twyford 28.00 m
2 Ella Byrne 30.00 m
3 Olivia Hastings 30.00 m
4 Taya Howden 36.00 m
5 Jordan McMillan 44.00 m
6 Ellie Whittingham 50.00 m
7 Alice Priestly 62.00 m
8 Emma Kitto 72.00 m
9 Caitlin Stallan 72.00 m
10 Lakara Stallan 82.00 m
11 Ella Ayres 86.00 m
12 Lara Chehade 115.00 m
13 Meg Bentley 132.00 m
14 Mercedes Tierney 135.00 m
15 Ashlee Munt 140.00 m

Mort Daly Running Foundation 550m Novice
1 Casey Buchanan 34.00 m
2 Jordan Kitto 40.00 m
3 Brayden Theil 44.00 m
4 Isaac Fishlock 56.00 m
5 Jared McDougall 65.00 m
6 Tom O Malley 72.00 m
7 Connor Brennan 80.00 m
8 Mark Burns 90.00 m
9 JOEL HOWDEN 90.00 m

Coastal Districts Athletic and Community Club 800m Open
1 Bryce Watkins 12.00 m
2 Tim Earle 42.00 m
3 Jacob Tidswell 42.00 m
4 Robert Killmier 44.00 m
5 Bradley Kitto 44.00 m
6 Corey Watkins 46.00 m
7 Chan Mayol 54.00 m
8 Isaac Fishlock 56.00 m
9 Connor McIvor 60.00 m
10 Josh Dawkins 64.00 m
11 Jordan Kitto 64.00 m
12 Craig Thorley-Mills 66.00 m
13 Lachlan Burrows 68.00 m
14 Brayden Theil 68.00 m
15 Hunter Rubino 76.00 m
16 David Girolamo 88.00 m
17 Rose Pittman 100.00 m

Esplanade Hotel 800m Women/Over 35
1 Amin Chehade 44.00 m
2 Shane McGregor 44.00 m
3 Gregor Dingwall 52.00 m
4 Vince Musolino 58.00 m
5 Peter Brennan 92.00 m
6 Cameron White 98.00 m
7 David Holmes 100.00 m
8 Ben Noblet 100.00 m
9 Alisha Peeters 105.00 m
10 Claire Thiele 120.00 m
11 Kirsten Fantinel 125.00 m
12 Mark Howson 135.00 m
13 Lauren McHugh 135.00 m
14 Courtney Ryder 150.00 m

Esplanade Hotel 1600m All comers
1 Tim Earle 75.00 m
2 Bradley Kitto 80.00 m
3 Chan Mayol 120.00 m
4 Craig Thorley-Mills 130.00 m
5 David Girolamo 220.00 m
6 Gregor Dingwall 235.00 m
7 Hunter Window 280.00 m
8 Wil Holmes 300.00 m
9 Charlie Hildyard 360.00 m
10 Maxwell Underwood 360.00 m
11 Gaetano Aiello 370.00 m
12 Blake Aldridge 470.00 m

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

Whispers


ProTrack Star
ProTrack Star
HOW GOODS THAT

RESULTS already up

View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum