PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

November 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930   

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » St Michaels (SAAL) Handicaps - Sunday 22nd October 2017

St Michaels (SAAL) Handicaps - Sunday 22nd October 2017

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
St Michaels (SAAL) Handicaps
- Sunday 22nd October 2017


70m OPEN
1 Alex Bubner 3.75 m
2 Wallace Long-Scafidi 3.75 m
3 Ryan Atkins 4.00 m
4 John Evans 4.00 m
5 Harrison Hunt 4.00 m
6 David Gross 4.75 m
7 James Cibich 5.00 m
8 Blaze Dorian 5.00 m
9 Tim Johnson 5.00 m
10 Nicholas Krznaric 5.00 m
11 Mitchell Tucker 5.00 m
12 James Bayliss 5.50 m
13 Jesse Cordoma 5.50 m
14 Lachlan Grubb 5.50 m
15 Kyle Roberts 5.50 m
16 Lyall Weir 5.75 m
17 Connor Verrall 6.00 m
18 Cassidy Dorian 6.25 m
19 Misha Lizoguboff 6.25 m
20 Hayden Rothe 6.25 m
21 Kian Bird 6.50 m
22 Brad Schutz 6.75 m
23 Daniel Flesfadar 7.50 m
24 Bailey Turner 8.00 m
25 Nickolas Berry 8.50 m
26 Christopher Simpson 8.50 m
27 Isaac Byrnes 9.00 m
28 Dan Semmler 9.50 m
29 Shane Grimwade 10.25 m
30 Tyson Hancock 10.25 m
31 Peter Biggs 10.50 m
32 Mikayla Round 11.00 m
33 Czenya Cavouras 11.50 m
34 Geoff McKechnie 12.00 m
35 Brendan Golden 12.50 m
36 Nathan Hoare 12.50 m
37 Lyn Peake 20.50 m

City Of Charles Sturt 120m Open
1 Clay Watkins 2.25 m
2 Ryan Atkins 2.50 m
3 Wallace Long-Scafidi 3.00 m
4 John Evans 4.00 m
5 Alex Bubner 4.75 m
6 James Cibich 5.50 m
7 Harrison Hunt 6.00 m
8 Tomas Semmler 6.00 m
9 Dale Woodhams 6.00 m
10 Ryan Williams 6.50 m
11 Mitchell Tucker 6.75 m
12 James Bayliss 7.00 m
13 Jake Jervis-Bardy 7.00 m
14 Nicholas Krznaric 7.00 m
15 Kyle Roberts 7.00 m
16 Cameron Vinall 7.00 m
17 Cassidy Dorian 7.50 m
18 Tim Johnson 7.75 m
19 Jesse Cordoma 8.00 m
20 Hayden Rothe 8.00 m
21 Connor Verrall 8.25 m
22 David Gross 8.50 m
23 Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio 9.00 m
24 Misha Lizoguboff 9.50 m
25 Brad Schutz 10.00 m
26 Nickolas Berry 11.00 m
27 Jared McDougall 11.00 m
28 Geoff McKechnie 12.00 m
29 Dan Semmler 12.00 m
30 Bailey Turner 12.00 m
31 Daniel Flesfadar 12.50 m
32 Tyson Hancock 14.25 m

City Of Charles Sturt 120m Women
1 Molly Farmer 6.50 m
2 Mikayla Round 7.50 m
3 Czenya Cavouras 7.75 m
4 Tayla Philis 8.00 m
5 Ellen Newberry 9.00 m
6 Hayley Orman 9.25 m
7 Gwen Humphreys 9.50 m
8 Ryelie McMullan 9.50 m
9 Kate Monks 10.00 m
10 Lily Micklethwait 10.50 m
11 Niamh Henry 11.00 m
12 Grainne Henry 11.00 m
13 Lily Drummond 11.50 m
14 Liana Channon 12.00 m
15 Rebecca Dostan 12.00 m
16 Kayla Lemm 12.50 m
17 Imogen Schubert 13.00 m
18 Hettie Driscoll 13.50 m
19 Zoe Steele 13.50 m
20 Demi Axford 15.00 m
21 Lori Chandler 16.00 m
22 Cassie Neubauer 16.00 m
23 Ebony Betro 17.00 m
24 Leah Cece 17.00 m
25 Vicky Caputo 18.00 m
26 Kirsten Fantinel 19.00 m
27 Sue Turner 19.00 m

City Of Charles Sturt 400m Over 35
1 Amin Chehade 20.00 m
2 Matthew Cousins 23.00 m
3 Christopher Simpson 27.00 m
4 Vince Musolino 29.00 m
5 Steve McBain 30.00 m
6 David Wilczek 33.00 m
7 Dan Semmler 35.00 m
8 Michael Cassidy 36.00 m
9 Cameron White 36.00 m
10 Peter Biggs 39.00 m
11 Mark Burns 43.00 m
12 Brendan Golden 48.00 m
13 Peter Brennan 53.00 m
14 Mark Barnett 65.00 m
15 Mark Howson 75.00 m
16 Courtney Ryder 80.00 m
17 Sue Turner 91.00 m
18 Lyn Peake 96.00 m

Mort Daly Running Foundation 120m Under 18 Boys
1 Blaze Dorian 3.50 m
2 Tynan Carney 4.25 m
3 Kian Bird 6.50 m
4 Calum Scrivens 6.50 m
5 Aidan Murphy 8.00 m
6 Matt Learhinan 8.50 m
7 Lachlan Grubb 9.25 m
8 Timothy Blyzno 9.75 m
9 Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio 9.75 m
10 Samuel Blyzno 10.25 m
11 Brayden Thomas 11.75 m
12 Jared McDougall 12.50 m
13 Maxwell Underwood 14.00 m
14 Nicholas Wright 14.50 m
15 Manning Cleland 17.00 m
16 Wil Holmes 17.00 m
17 Patrick Toole 17.00 m
18 Jay Watson 17.00 m
19 Lochie MacNab 17.50 m
20 Xavier Poole 17.50 m
21 Ben Burbridge 18.00 m
22 Samuel Burbridge 20.00 m
23 Joshua Klenk 21.00 m
24 Jack Whelan 21.00 m
25 Hunter Window 23.00 m
26 Isaac Byrnes 25.00 m
27 Jake Underwood 25.00 m
28 Asher Gillings 26.00 m
29 Connor Brennan 28.00 m
30 Joe Chigwidden 28.00 m
31 Charlie Hildyard 28.00 m
32 Sebastian Jurado 28.00 m
33 Joshua Jurado 28.00 m
34 Zach Palmer 28.00 m

Mort Daly Running Foundation 120m Under 18 Girls
1 Molly Farmer 3.00 m
2 Melarn Murphy 3.50 m
3 Gwen Humphreys 5.50 m
4 Lily Maddern 7.00 m
5 Ryelie McMullan 7.25 m
6 Melita Suica 8.75 m
7 Rebecca Dostan 11.75 m
8 Liana Channon 12.00 m
9 Belle Cleland 12.50 m
10 Amelie Burge 14.00 m
11 Mercedes Tierney 14.00 m
12 Lori Chandler 17.00 m
13 Ebony Betro 18.00 m
14 Imogen Schubert 18.00 m
15 Jess Welch 18.00 m
16 Piper Window 21.00 m
17 Lara Chehade 22.00 m
18 Ashlee Munt 24.00 m
19 Meg Bentley 26.00 m

City Of Charles Sturt 400m Women
1 Molly Farmer 28.00 m
2 Melarn Murphy 28.00 m
3 Tayla Philis 32.00 m
4 Lily Drummond 40.00 m
5 Jenna Kelley 40.00 m
6 Ryelie McMullan 42.00 m
7 Niamh Henry 46.00 m
8 Grainne Henry 46.00 m
9 Kayla Lemm 46.00 m
10 Julia New-Tolley 46.00 m
11 Zoe Steele 46.00 m
12 Vicky Caputo 48.00 m
13 Rommi Parham 48.00 m
14 Alisha Peeters 50.00 m
15 Leah Cece 52.00 m
16 Hettie Driscoll 52.00 m
17 Kirsten Fantinel 62.00 m
18 Lauren McHugh 66.00 m
19 Simone Rothe 70.00 m
20 Kelly Ferber 80.00 m
21 Courtney Ryder 80.00 m

City Of Charles Sturt 400m Novice
1 Bradley Harvey 24.00 m
2 Kyle Roberts 24.00 m
3 Luke Bero 30.00 m (Ineligible as he won the Flinders 550m Novice in 2016)
4 James Bayliss 34.00 m
5 Aidan Murphy 40.00 m
6 Brayden Theil 40.00 m
7 Lachlan Grubb 44.00 m
8 Isaac Fishlock 46.00 m
9 Ben Burbridge 50.00 m
10 Jared McDougall 50.00 m
11 Nicholas Wright 50.00 m
12 Craig Thorley-Mills 58.00 m
13 Hunter Window 60.00 m
14 Andrew Buttery 64.00 m
15 Nathan Hoare 66.00 m
16 Maxwell Underwood 70.00 m
17 Sebastian Jurado 80.00 m
18 Mark Howson 96.00 m

South Australian Athletic League 400m Under 14
1 Xavier Poole 10.00 m
2 Manning Cleland 18.00 m
3 Lachlan Smith 18.00 m
4 Wil Holmes 20.00 m
5 Lochie MacNab 22.00 m
6 Joshua Klenk 24.00 m
7 Jay Watson 24.00 m
8 Jack Whelan 24.00 m
9 Charlie Hildyard 28.00 m
10 Samuel Burbridge 30.00 m
11 Joe Chigwidden 32.00 m
12 Taya Howden 40.00 m
13 Mercedes Tierney 40.00 m
14 Zach Palmer 44.00 m
15 Lara Chehade 48.00 m
16 Joshua Jurado 48.00 m
17 Piper Window 50.00 m
18 Jake Underwood 52.00 m
19 Ashlee Munt 54.00 m

City Of Charles Sturt 800m Women/Over 35
1 Salvador Jurado 34.00 m
2 Shane McGregor 36.00 m
3 Amin Chehade 52.00 m
4 Gregor Dingwall 52.00 m
5 Vince Musolino 52.00 m
6 Peter Brennan 90.00 m
7 Cameron White 90.00 m
8 David Holmes 94.00 m
9 Julia New-Tolley 94.00 m
10 Alisha Peeters 100.00 m
11 Kate Blue 120.00 m
12 Kirsten Fantinel 120.00 m
13 Lauren McHugh 125.00 m
14 Mark Barnett 150.00 m
15 Courtney Ryder 160.00 m
16 Kelly Ferber 165.00 m

City Of Charles Sturt 800m Open
1 Robert Killmier 44.00 m
2 Bradley Kitto 44.00 m
3 Corey Watkins 46.00 m
4 Dan Jervis-Bardy 54.00 m
5 Isaac Fishlock 56.00 m
6 Jacobi Ponury 62.00 m
7 Lachlan Hennig 64.00 m
8 Craig Thorley-Mills 66.00 m
9 Brayden Theil 68.00 m
10 Matthew Fallon 70.00 m
11 Robert Kane 70.00 m
12 Hunter Window 70.00 m
13 Kym Barnett 78.00 m
14 Salvador Jurado 92.00 m
15 Gregor Dingwall 112.00 m

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

racingmania


Compared St Michael 120 marks to Port 100 marks, seem different handicapper did them.
Lots of port 100 marks don't relate to the 120s but others look like they do?
How were the 100 marks worked out??

youngy

avatar
Admin
Admin
Most of the 100m marks are roughly 5/6 (83.33%) of the 120m mark. There are a few that might have been due a lift. I think there's some that might have been missed. There's only one I've noticed who has the same mark in the 100m as he did in the 120m.


_________________
"Let's Go While We're Young"

Sponsored content


View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum