PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

June 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930  

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » 2017 Australian Junior Athletic Championships

2017 Australian Junior Athletic Championships

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

1 2017 Australian Junior Athletic Championships on Mon Mar 27, 2017 2:53 pm

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
Women 100 Metre U17
Heat  1  Wind: 2.0                                                
 1 Dougan, Sara              01 NSW                      12.04Q                  
 2 O'Meara, Iysha            01 WA                       12.30Q                  
 3 Quirk, Monique            01 NSW                      12.42q                  
 4 Gillmeister, Brooke       01 QLD                      12.42q                  
 5 Holohan, Khoeby           01 VIC                      12.57                  
 6 Mullins, Lara             01 SA                       12.58                  
 7 Snow, Mikielee            01 NSW                      12.71
                 
Heat  2 Wind: 0.6                                                
 1 Stanley, Samantha         01 QLD                      12.30Q                  
 2 Murphy, Melarn            01 SA                       12.36Q                  
 3 Potter, Stephanie         01 NSW                      12.52                  
 4 Turner, Isabella          01 QLD                      12.71                  
 5 Yee, Braelyn              01 FIJI                    X12.85                  
 6 Thomas, Dakota            01 NSW                      12.92                  
 7 Rouch, Charly             01 VIC                      13.00
                 
Heat  3  Wind: 1.9                                                
 1 Shave, Kaitlin            01 QLD                      12.07Q                  
 2 MacPherson, Teah          01 NSW                      12.10Q                  
 3 Duncan, Hannah            01 VIC                      12.51                  
 4 Gregory, Charlotte        01 QLD                      12.55                  
 5 Middleton, Georgia        01 VIC                      12.61                  
 6 Darwin, Nicole            01 WA                       12.84                  
 7 Cruz, Mikayla             01 ACT                      13.11                  
 8 Jacobson, Grace           01 TAS                      13.13  YC 125.5  
 

Men 100 Metre U17
Heat  1 Wind: 1.7                                                
 1 McFarland - Ravanell, Ch  01 VIC                      10.90Q                  
 2 Leferink, Aaron           01 VIC                      10.99Q                  
 3 Trevillian, Luke          01 NSW                      11.09Q                  
 4 Mullen, Liam              01 VIC                      11.17                  
 5 Thomas, Benjamin          01 QLD                      11.20                  
 6 Rajakovic, Stefan         01 WA                       11.22                  
 7 Opoku-Mensah, Godwin      01 NSW                      11.30                  
 8 Acquaro, Massimo          01 VIC                      11.43                  
 9 Adeyemi, Yomi             01 ACT                      11.49                  
10 Robertson, Lachlan        01 SA                       11.50
                 
Heat 2  Wind: 1.6                                                
 1 Otto, Matthew             01 QLD                      10.94Q                  
 2 Iles, Travis              01 QLD                      10.96Q                  
 3 Paget, Kian               01 WA                       11.01Q                  
 4 Mabia, Junior             01 VIC                      11.03q                  
 5 McArthur, Samuel          01 QLD                      11.13q                  
 6 Roach, James              01 NSW                      11.15                  
 7 Davis, Lawrence           01 ACT                      11.17                  
 8 Morehead, Jayden          01 WA                       11.24                  
 9 Leung, Brendan            01 QLD                      11.38                  
10 Adeniran, Larry           01 NSW                      11.45          


Women 100 Metre U18
Heat  1 Wind: 1.5                                                        
 1 Edwards, Kristie          00 NSW                      11.85QCY                        
 2 Willis, Lateisha          00 VIC                      11.92Q       11.913 photo        
 3 Devitt, Katie             00 NSW                      12.00q                          
 4 Green, Ella               00 QLD                      12.46                            
 5 Franklin, Akua            00 NSW                      12.51                            
 6 Mestousis, Mikayla        00 NSW                      12.66                            
 7 Jones, Leilani            00 QLD                      13.06  
                         
Heat  2 Wind: 3.0                                                        
 1 Day, Riley                00 QLD                    M 11.68QCY                        
 2 Stevens, Maisie           00 NSW                      11.96Q                          
 3 Andrew, Jessie            00 VIC                      12.12q                          
 4 Regan, Hannah             01 NSW                      12.15                            
 5 Hicks, Caitlyn            00 NSW                      12.39                            
 6 Wallace, Emily            00 VIC                      12.56                            
 7 De Salis, Clare           00 ACT                      12.57  
                         
Heat  3 Wind: 1.9                                                        
 1 Gross, Mia                01 VIC                      11.75QCY                        
 2 Hotten, Tamara            00 QLD                      11.92Q       11.911 photo        
 3 Squires, Ella             00 VIC                      12.17                            
 4 Thring, Jacqueline        00 SA                       12.25                            
 5 White, Kiara              00 NSW                      12.38                            
 6 Kelly, Sasha              00 QLD                      12.72                            
 6 Redemski, Isabel          00 SA                       12.72                            
 8 Kovacic, Bec              00 TAS                      12.87  
       

Men 100 Metre U18
Heat  1 Wind: 2.0                                                      
 1 Doran, Jake               00 QLD                      10.47QCY                      
 2 Morris, Saye              00 VIC                      10.89Q                        
 3 Colgrave, Jack            00 TAS                      11.06                        
 4 Rischitelli, Daniel       00 VIC                      11.13                        
 5 Clabburn, Lewis           00 NSW                      11.16                        
 6 O'Neall, Kobe             00 ACT                      11.43                        
 7 Kongpanrach, Jason        00 NSW                      11.47    
                   
Heat  2   Wind: 2.6                                                      
 1 Osei-Nketia, Edward       01 ACT                      10.52QCY                      
 2 Lay, Julian               00 QLD                      10.85Q                        
 3 Khan, Nabill              00 NSW                      10.91q                        
 4 Zaineddine, Zac           00 NSW                      11.15                        
 5 Rodwell, Cody             00 VIC                      11.43                        
 6 Ridley, Benjamin          00 SA                       11.56  
                     
Heat  3    Wind: 2.1                                                      
 1 Guthrie-Croft, James      00 NZL                     X10.86Q                        
 2 Ross, Myles               00 QLD                      10.86Q                        
 3 Hollingworth Dessent, By  00 NSW                      10.96q                        
 4 Ius, Christopher          00 NSW                      10.99                        
 5 Beall, Nicholas           00 QLD                      11.08                        
 6 Bailey, Lewis             00 VIC                      11.09                        
 7 Denham, Benjamin          00 NSW                      11.15                        
 8 Seal, Christopher         00 SA                       11.84
         

Women 100 Metre U20

Heat  1  Wind: 1.8                                                
 1 Sheat, Lucy               99 NZL                     X11.96Q                  
 2 Boal, Georgie             98 VIC                      12.00Q                  
 3 Owusu-Afriyie, Nana-Adom  99 VIC                      12.01q                  
 4 Godamunne, Sachini        99 QLD                      12.19                  
 5 Lane, Ebony               98 VIC                      12.29                  
 6 Keratianos, Ellie         99 VIC                      12.52                  
 7 Singh, Mayla              99 QLD                      12.59                  
 8 Fitzsimmons, Melissa      98 NSW                      12.71                  
 9 Cerritelli, Nathalie      98 ACT                      13.08  
               
Heat  2 Wind: 1.7                                                
 1 Hulls, Georgia            99 NZL                     X11.79Q                  
 2 Tolcon, Amy               99 WA                       11.82Q                  
 3 Allen, Kiani              99 TAS                      12.05q                  
 4 Linton, Courtney          98 QLD                      12.07                  
 5 Healey, Luisa             98 NSW                      12.11                  
 6 Hogan, Beth               98 QLD                      12.41                  
 7 Lima, Tyler               98 QLD                      12.44                  
 8 Neideck, Bridget          98 VIC                      12.79  
               
Heat  3  Wind: 3.2                                                
 1 Byrne, Christine          99 VIC                      11.69Q                  
 2 Kay, Nicole               98 QLD                      11.96Q                  
 3 Johnson, Samantha         99 QLD                      12.11                  
 4 Eady, Natasha             98 NZL                     X12.27                  
 5 Harvey, Tamsin            98 NZL                     X12.34                  
 6 Boxley, Georgia           98 WA                       12.35                  
 7 Mciver, Carlie            99 NSW                      12.43                  
 8 McGovern, Sophie          99 NSW                      12.49                  
 9 Williams, Jess            98 SA                       12.52                  


Men 100 Metre U20
Heat  1 Wind: 1.7                                                
 1 Roberts, Will             99 NSW                      10.57Q                  
 2 Lloyd, Will               99 NSW                      10.70Q                  
 3 Sesar, Jacob              99 VIC                      10.79                  
 4 Agnew, Tom                99 ACT                      10.86                  
 5 Metcalfe, Joseph          99 QLD                      11.02                  
 6 Norris, Jack              98 SA                       11.13                  
 7 Snaith, Eden              99 SA                       11.31                  
 7 Little, Jackson           99 WA                       11.31
                 
Heat  2   Wind: 2.7                                                
 1 Shelley, Jordan           98 NSW                      10.54Q                  
 2 Gale, Anthony             99 NSW                      10.69Q                  
 3 Miller-Gage, Jackson      98 VIC                      10.71q                  
 4 Smith, Nick               99 NZL                     X10.76q                  
 5 Rodrigues Chico, Dhruv    98 VIC                      10.89                  
 6 Mucci, Cosimo             98 VIC                      11.06                  
 7 Lindstrom, Trent          99 NSW                      11.15                  
 8 Cassie, Benjamin          99 ACT                      11.28
                 
Heat  3 Wind: 1.5                                                
 1 Roper, Darcy              98 QLD                      10.65Q                  
 2 McCouat, Mathew           99 QLD                      10.82Q                  
 3 Whitehead, Hugo           99 NSW                      10.93                  
 4 O'Donnell, Max            99 QLD                      10.95                  
 5 Giancola, Michael         98 VIC                      11.01                  
 6 Patwalia, Kamal           99 NZL                     X11.20                  
 7 Larnach, Joshua           98 ACT                      11.28                  
 8 Vane-Tempest, Jack        98 NSW                      11.49            


Women 400 Metre U17 FINAL
 1 Ramsay, Justine           01 QLD                      55.64                
 2 Smith, Adele              01 WA                       56.53                
 3 Bleckwehl, Stephanie      01 QLD                      57.09                
 4 Goldsworthy, Grace        01 VIC                      57.13                
 5 Merritt, Tiana            01 WA                       57.25                
 6 Lummow, Taliah            01 NSW                      58.07                
 7 Wickham, Sophie           01 NSW                      58.07                
-- Wilson, Kaitlyn           01 WA                          DQ  IAAF RULE 163.3


Men 400 Metre U17  FINAL
 1 McIntyre, Mackenzie       01 QLD                      48.41          
 2 Fokas, Mark               01 NSW                      49.21          
 3 Throssell, Thomas         01 WA                       49.23          
 4 De Silva, Dili            01 VIC                      50.01          
 5 Ellicott, Samuel          01 NSW                      50.53          
 6 Faulkner, Ashley          01 QLD                      50.60          
 7 Powell, Benjamin          01 VIC                      50.73          
 8 Peter-Budge, Aaron        01 VIC                      52.41

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
Women 100 Metre U17 FINAL
Place - Name - Birth Year - State - Time - Wind
 1 Stanley, Samantha         01 QLD                      11.92   2.2          
 1 Shave, Kaitlin            01 QLD                      11.92   2.2          
 3 MacPherson, Teah          01 NSW                      12.08   2.2          
 4 Dougan, Sara              01 NSW                      12.12   2.2          
 5 Murphy, Melarn            01 SA                       12.28   2.2          
 6 O'Meara, Iysha            01 WA                       12.40   2.2          
 7 Gillmeister, Brooke       01 QLD                      12.47   2.2          
 8 Quirk, Monique            01 NSW                      12.50   2.2    


Men 100 Metre U17 FINAL
 1 McFarland-Ravanello, Chr  01 VIC                      10.91   0.7 10.908  
 2 Otto, Matthew             01 QLD                      10.91   0.7 10.909  
 3 Iles, Travis              01 QLD                      10.99   0.7          
 4 Leferink, Aaron           01 VIC                      11.01   0.7          
 5 Mabia, Junior             01 VIC                      11.07   0.7          
 6 Paget, Kian               01 WA                       11.18   0.7          
 7 Trevillian, Luke          01 NSW                      11.21   0.7          
 8 McArthur, Samuel          01 QLD                      11.29   0.7  


Women 100 Metre U18 FINAL
 1 Day, Riley                00 QLD                      11.59MCY      0.5          
 2 Gross, Mia                01 VIC                      11.88         0.5          
 3 Edwards, Kristie          00 NSW                      11.91         0.5          
 4 Hotten, Tamara            00 QLD                      12.05         0.5          
 5 Willis, Lateisha          00 VIC                      12.07         0.5          
 6 Devitt, Katie             00 NSW                      12.10         0.5          
 7 Stevens, Maisie           00 NSW                      12.14         0.5          
 8 Andrew, Jessie            00 VIC                      12.16         0.5    


Men 100 Metre U18 FINAL
 1 Osei-Nketia, Edward       01 ACT                      10.56 CY      1.5          
 2 Guthrie-Croft, James      00 NZL                     X10.83         1.5          
 3 Morris, Saye              00 VIC                      10.84         1.5          
 4 Khan, Nabill              00 NSW                      10.94         1.5          
 5 Hollingworth Dessent, By  00 NSW                      11.01         1.5          
 6 Lay, Julian               00 QLD                      11.05         1.5          
 7 Ross, Myles               00 QLD                      11.08         1.5    


 Women 100 Metre U20 FINAL
1 Byrne, Christine          99 VIC                      11.80   0.8          
2 Tolcon, Amy               99 WA                       11.92   0.8          
3 Hulls, Georgia            99 NZL                     X11.92   0.8          
4 Sheat, Lucy               99 NZL                     X11.94   0.8          
5 Owusu-Afriyie, Nana-Adom  99 VIC                      12.04   0.8          
6 Kay, Nicole               98 QLD                      12.18   0.8          
7 Boal, Georgie             98 VIC                      12.19   0.8          
8 Linton, Courtney          98 QLD                      12.42   0.8          
9 Allen, Kiani              99 TAS                      12.61   0.8    


Men 100 Metre U20 FINAL
1 Shelley, Jordan           98 NSW                      10.52   0.2          
2 Roberts, Will             99 NSW                      10.56   0.2          
3 Lloyd, Will               99 NSW                      10.72   0.2          
4 Gale, Anthony             99 NSW                      10.73   0.2          
5 Smith, Nick               99 NZL                     X10.82   0.2          
6 Miller-Gage, Jackson      98 VIC                      10.90   0.2          
7 McCouat, Mathew           99 QLD                      11.07   0.2        


Women 400 Metre U18 FINAL
 1 Connolly, Ella            00 QLD                      52.96MCY              
 2 Oboya, Bendere            00 NSW                      53.02MCY              
 3 Thomas, Carley            00 NSW                      54.33 CY              
 4 Jardine, Cara             00 QLD                      55.08                
 5 How, Sarah                00 QLD                      55.86                
 6 Craker, Rowena            00 NSW                      56.48                
 7 Speechley, Kiara          00 WA                       57.04                
 8 Fighera, Sienna           00 VIC                      57.45
           

Men 400 Metre U18 FINAL
 1 Bell, Keegan              01 NSW                      48.86                
 2 Doris, Jordan             00 NSW                      48.94                
 3 Warner, Samuel            00 QLD                      49.40                
 4 Rolley, Daniel            00 QLD                      49.85                
 5 Mizzi, Damien             00 NSW                      49.99                
 6 Villania-Small, Tyrell    00 NSW                      50.19                
 7 Gouverneur, Samuel        00 NZL                     X50.35                
 8 Horsburgh, Joshua         00 QLD                      50.56  


Women 400 Metre U20 FINAL

 1 Russell, Jemima           99 VIC                      55.36          
 2 Lawson, Rachel            98 QLD                      56.34          
 3 Mason, Tiarna             99 NSW                      56.59          
 4 Bennett, Rebecca          99 NSW                      56.62          
 5 Higham, Caroline          99 VIC                      57.17          
 6 Bayes, Lily               99 VIC                      57.18          
 7 Pieszko, Rachel           99 QLD                      57.82          
 8 Mate, Brodee              98 NSW                      58.99          


Men 400 Metre U20 SEMI FINALS
Semi-Final 1                                                          
 1 Davis, Christian          99 VIC                      48.14Q              
 2 Stenmark, Louis           98 NSW                      48.59Q              
 3 Mackay, Benjamin          98 NSW                      48.79Q              
 4 Konteh, Jara              99 VIC                      49.11q              
 5 Head, Joshua              99 NSW                      49.19q              
 6 Evans, Jake               98 QLD                      49.53              
 7 McPaul, James             99 QLD                      49.60              
 8 Nasir Taib, Russel        98 MAS                     X51.12
             
Semi-Final 2                                                          
 1 Gunn, Tyler               99 NSW                      48.58Q              
 2 Olbrich, Mitchell         98 NSW                      49.15Q              
 3 Tsotsos, Michael          99 VIC                      49.63Q              
 4 Hunt, Harrison            99 SA                       49.81              
 5 Bastow, Conor             99 NSW                      50.07              
 6 Plummer, Adrian           98 ACT                      50.48      


Women 1500 Metre U18 FINAL
 1 Ferguson, Emma            00 WA                     4:25.25                
 2 McDermott, Sarah          00 NSW                    4:25.93                
 3 Crouch, Lara              01 QLD                    4:26.12                
 4 Smee, Ruby                00 TAS                    4:32.82                
 5 O'Donnell, Olivia         00 ACT                    4:39.93                
 6 Heeney, Ella              00 NSW                    4:41.06                
 7 Saint-John, Emma          00 TAS                    4:43.59                
 8 McGregor, Brooke          00 SA                     4:48.21                
 9 Martin, Asha              00 NSW                    4:50.10                
10 Quick, Georgia            00 VIC                    5:06.75
         

Men 1500 Metre U18 FINAL
 1 Sharp, Jackson            00 NSW                    3:52.38                
 2 Priddey, Isaiah           00 NZL                   X3:52.95                
 3 Miller, Duncan            00 ACT                    3:54.50                
 4 Metcalf, Elliot           00 NSW                    3:54.89                
 5 Seal, James               00 NSW                    3:55.87                
 6 Williams, Sam             00 VIC                    3:57.44                
 7 Jansen van Rensburg, MJ   00 WA                     3:57.90                
 8 Getenet, Chekole          00 QLD                    3:58.04                
 9 Heyne, Isaac              00 SA                     3:58.79                
10 Nyoak, Kang               00 VIC                    4:00.82                
11 Lewis, William            00 VIC                    4:01.45                
12 Paton, James              00 VIC                    4:08.44          


Women 1500 Metre U20 FINAL

 1 D'Sylva, Abigail          99 WA                     4:39.38          
 2 Hansen, Georgia           98 VIC                    4:40.17          
 3 Thornton-Bott, Isabella   98 NSW                    4:40.49          
 4 Harding-Delooze, Lily     98 NSW                    4:42.62          
 5 Caulfield, Maddison       99 VIC                    4:42.84          
 6 Barrett, Imogen           99 QLD                    4:43.80          
 7 Bush, Harriet             99 NZL                   X4:45.27          
 8 Davies, Rose              99 NSW                    4:47.35          
 9 Blair, Charlotte          99 NZL                   X4:48.81          
10 Preeo, Hannah             99 NSW                    4:52.10          
11 Guo, Jessica              99 NSW                    4:52.42          
12 Murray, Shania            99 VIC                    4:52.43    


Men 1500 Metre U20 FINAL
 1 Edwards, Jye              98 NSW                    3:50.02          
 2 Quax, Theo                99 NZL                   X3:50.76          
 3 Graves, Luke              99 WA                     3:51.50          
 4 Uhlenberg, James          99 NZL                   X3:52.87          
 5 Davies, Callum            99 QLD                    3:53.32          
 6 Clifford, Jaryd           99 VIC                    3:54.01          
 7 Gruen, Alex                  GBR                   X3:56.97          
 8 Hunt, Jesse               98 WA                     3:57.48          
 9 Fogg, Adam                99 QLD                    3:57.80          
10 White, Angus              98 NZL                   X3:58.07          
11 Beischer, Edward          99 VIC                    4:00.77          
12 Hamilton, Scotti          98 NSW                    4:03.02          


Women 4x100 Metre Relay U18
 1 QLD                                                   45.59          
    1) Hotten, Tamara 00               2) Day, Riley 00                  
    3) Connolly, Ella 00               4) Shave, Kaitlin 01              
 2 NSW                                                   46.76          
    1) Franklin, Akua 00               2) Edwards, Kristie 00            
    3) MacPherson, Teah 01             4) Devitt, Katie 00              
 3 VIC                                                   46.93          
    1) Willis, Lateisha 00             2) Squires, Ella 00              
    3) Mendes, Catherine 00            4) Andrew, Jessie 00              
 4 WA                                                    48.49          
    1) Darwin, Nicole 01               2) O'Meara, Iysha 01              
    3) Reeves, Isabella 01             4) Merritt, Tiana 01              
 5 SA                                                    48.63          
    1) Fosdike, Shylah 01              2) Redemski, Isabel 00            
    3) Murphy, Melarn 01               4) Thring, Jacqueline 00          
 6 ACT                                                   51.38          
    1) Proudfoot, Riley 00             2) Morling, Rebecca 00            
    3) Lukowski, Hanna 00              4) De Salis, Clare 00        


Men 4x100 Metre Relay U18

 1 VIC                                                   41.72          
    1) Mabia, Junior 01                2) McFarland-Ravanello, Christian
    3) Leferink, Aaron 01              4) Morris, Saye 00                
 2 QLD                                                   42.12          
    1) Otto, Matthew 01                2) Ross, Myles 00                
    3) Lay, Julian 00                  4) Iles, Travis 01                
 3 NSW                                                   42.17          
    1) Kongpanrach, Jason 00           2) Ngeng, Yadin 00                
    3) Hollingworth Dessent, Byron 00  4) Khan, Nabill 00                
 4 WA                                                    42.68          
    1) Morehead, Jayden 01             2) Rajakovic, Stefan 01          
    3) Pelser, Adriaan 00              4) Paget, Kian 01                
 5 SA                                                    48.48          
    1) Jones, Blake 01                 2) Ridley, Benjamin 00            
    3) Randello, Jack 02               4) Miles, Noah 01              


Women 4x100 Metre Relay U20
 1 VIC                                                   46.43            
    1) Lane, Ebony 98                  2) Bush, Annaliese 99              
    3) Boal, Georgie 98                4) Byrne, Christine 99            
 2 QLD                                                   46.81            
    1) Johnson, Samantha 99            2) Godamunne, Sachini 99          
    3) Stanley, Samantha 01            4) Linton, Courtney 98            
 3 WA                                                    47.37            
    1) Smith, Adele 01                 2) Tolcon, Amy 99                  
    3) Dargan, Abigail 98              4) Boxley, Georgia 98              
 4 NSW                                                   47.57            
    1) Wilson, Paige 99                2) Healey, Luisa 98                
    3) McGovern, Sophie 99             4) Leverett, Maya 99              
 5 TAS                                                   50.08            
    1) Jacobson, Grace 01              2) Kovacic, Bec 00                
    3) Hickie, Jane 00                 4) Allen, Kiani 99                
-- SA                                                       DQ  IAAF 170.7
    1) Brooks, Genevieve 98            2) Mullins, Lara 01                
    3) Kalu, Anya 98                   4) Williams, Jess 98        


Men 4x100 Metre Relay U20

 1 NSW                                                   40.98          
    1) Lloyd, Will 99                  2) Roberts, Will 99              
    3) Gale, Anthony 99                4) Whitehead, Hugo 99            
 2 NZL                                                  X41.47          
    1) Patwalia, Kamal 99              2) Symes, Harry 98                
    3) McDonald, Felix 98              4) Smith, Nick 99                
 3 VIC                                                   41.90          
    1) Sesar, Jacob 99                 2) Giancola, Michael 98          
    3) Rodrigues Chico, Dhruv 98       4) Miller-Gage, Jackson 98        
 4 QLD                                                   42.55          
    1) McCouat, Mathew 99              2) O'Donnell, Max 99              
    3) Metcalfe, Joseph 99             4) McPaul, James 99              
 5 ACT                                                   42.89          
    1) Larnach, Joshua 98              2) Walters, Matt 99              
    3) Cassie, Benjamin 99             4) Agnew, Tom 99                  
 6 WA                                                    43.85          
    1) Dete, Francis 99                2) Little, Jackson 99            
    3) Wolter Karabatic, Jacob 01      4) Witcombe, Damon 99            
 7 SA                                                    45.91          
    1) Petherick, Hamish 00            2) Hunter, Jack 99                
    3) Lipman, Christopher 98          4) Norris, Jack 98

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

3 Live feed Nationals on Wed Mar 29, 2017 4:03 pm

floater


https://www.facebook.com/AthleticsAustralia/videos/10155265366099301/?ref=notif&notif_t=live_video&notif_id=1490761612572086

floater


Athletics Live Site Fast. Live. Free.

Sponsored content


View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum