PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

Latest topics
» VAL CALENDAR 2017/2018
Yesterday at 4:03 pm by youngy

» 2018 BUNBURY GIFT
Tue Aug 08, 2017 10:33 am by AussiePro

» Bridge of Allan Highland Games
Mon Aug 07, 2017 3:08 pm by JH

» Stand Up Comedy debut
Wed Aug 02, 2017 3:16 pm by youngy

» St Andrews (Scotland)
Tue Aug 01, 2017 11:42 am by JH

» Mull Highland Games.
Fri Jul 28, 2017 1:57 pm by JH

» Regular VAL runner picked in U/18 Vic Metro AFL team to play WA
Wed Jul 26, 2017 10:16 pm by Willo the Whisp

» Airth(Scotland)
Sun Jul 23, 2017 9:09 am by JH

» Vale.. John Stoney John passed away last wednesday and his funeral will be held today in Albury
Fri Jul 21, 2017 12:50 pm by Jack Stoney

August 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031   

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » VAL RESULTS » Yarra Rangers Results

Yarra Rangers Results

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

1 Yarra Rangers Results on Sun Mar 05, 2017 8:47 pm

JH

avatar
Expert
Expert
70m
1st  Cam Dunbar  5.25
2nd  Harrison Kerr  6.50
3rd  Rupert Lugo  6.75
7.54

100m Womens/Masters
1st  John Hilditch  12
2nd  David Polichovski  11
3rd  Brendon Boyle  11.75
11.20

100m U/20
1st  Nathan Jones  10.75
2nd  Harrison Kerr  5.50
3rd  Karlee Bailey  18.25
10.63

100m Open
1st  Chris Vi  7.75
2nd  Callum James  8
3rd  Rupert Lugo  8.25
10.47

300m Restriced
1st  Shaun Taylor  17
2nd  Nicholas Antonio  32
3rd  Tom Deane  36
35.06

300m Mens Gift
1st  Matt Burleigh  24
2nd  Leigh Phelan  20
3rd  Jasper Nettlefold  17
32.62

300m Womens Gift
1st  Tara Domaschenz  15
2nd Megan McMahon  34
3rd  Anna Pasquali  23
38.20

300m Masters
1st  David Haigh  26
2nd  Steven Coulson  35
3rd  Cameron Yorke  7
35.23

550 Open
1st  Cameron Yorke  37
2nd  Jack Anderson  25
3rd  Harrison Lagastes  39
1.9.12

800m Womens
1st  Laura Yorke  120
2nd  Anna Macdonald  95
3rd  Kylie Williams  140
2.3.01

1600m Open
1st  Anna Macdonald  300
2nd  Mitchell Cashion  50
3rd  Craig Harris 190
4.10.19

1600m Restricted
1st  Paul Brooks 310
2nd  Samuel Anderson 140
3rd  Louis Commins  100
4.18.48

View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum