PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

June 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930  

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » 2017 ACT Championships - Top standard all events.

2017 ACT Championships - Top standard all events.

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
The ACT championships on the weekend benefited by having no NSW, VIC, QLD or TAS champs to contend with and there was plenty of publicity on social media to encourage athletes to travel to Canberra. Consequently there was an outstanding standard across the board. Thanks to MattyB many of the races ended up on YouTube pretty soon after the event.

In the women's 100m - just to get past the heat the cut off was 12.14; in the men's 100m it was 10.86.

Women Metre Sprint Open
Preliminaries

Rank - Name - Club/State - Time - Wind reading - Heat Number                                                                  
 1 Breen, Melissa               Ginninderra              11.40Q  1.9  1          
 2 Wisil, Toea                  Athletics Qu             11.44Q  1.8  2          
 3 Foster, Amy                  Athletics Qu             11.64Q  1.3  3          
 4 Peris, Jessica               Athletics No             11.72Q  2.5  4          
 5 Gaffney, Morgan              Athletics Tasmania       11.89Q  0.2  5          
 6 Coates, Maddie               Athletics Victoria       11.78Q  1.8  2          
 7 Gross, Mia                   Athletics Victoria       11.87Q  1.3  3          
 8 Thornton, Jessica            Athletics Nsw            11.92Q  2.5  4          
 8 Burkitt, Brittany J          Athletics Victoria       11.92Q  0.2  5          
10 Edwards, Kristie             Athletics Nsw            12.01Q  1.9  1          
11 Blizzard, Sarah              Ginninderra              11.93q  2.5  4          
12 Beecher, Jacinta             Athletics Qu             11.96q  1.8  2          
13 Singh, Tavleen               Athletics Nsw            11.99q  1.3  3          
14 Byrne, Christine             Athletics Victoria       12.02q  0.2  5          
15 Hedding, Elizabeth           Athletics Victoria       12.12q  1.3  3          
15 Bender, Holly                Athletics Nsw            12.12q  1.8  2          
17 Chambers, Kiara              Athletics Tasmania       12.14q  2.5  4          
17 Everett, Jasmine             Athletics Nsw            12.14q  1.9  1          
19 King, Kyla                   Athletics Nsw            12.15   1.9  1          
20 Hubbard, Kendra              Athletics Victoria       12.17   1.9  1          
20 Basic, Hana                  Athletics Victoria       12.17   2.5  4          
22 Healey, Luisa                Athletics Nsw            12.26   1.8  2          
22 Hunt, Katrina                Athletics Nsw            12.26   1.9  1          
24 Pollard, Stephanie           Queanbeyan A             12.28   2.5  4          
25 Morton, Karlie               Athletics Nsw            12.32   1.9  1          
25 Clark, Tomasin               Athletics Nsw            12.32   1.8  2          
27 Graf, Eloise                 Athletics Nsw            12.35   1.3  3          
27 Taea, Patricia               Athletics Qu             12.35   0.2  5          
27 Clay, Elizabeth              Athletics Qu             12.35   1.3  3          
30 Jenneke, Michelle            Athletics Nsw            12.37   0.2  5          
31 Fioravanti, Kiara            Athletics Nsw            12.64   1.8  2          
32 James, Sarah                 Athletics Nsw            12.65   1.3  3          
33 Coppins, Emily               Athletics Nsw            12.71   0.2  5          
34 Marie, Geraldine             Athletics Nsw            12.96   0.2  5          
35 Phillips, Natalie            Athletics Nsw            13.16   0.2  5          
36 de Vries, Sarah              Athletics Nsw            13.23   2.5  4          
37 Leary, Courtney              Queanbeyan A             13.34   2.5  4


Women's 100m Open Finals
 1 Wisil, Toea                  Athletics Qu             11.29   2.0  1          
 2 Breen, Melissa               Ginninderra              11.33   2.0  1          
 3 Foster, Amy                  Athletics Qu             11.42   2.0  1          
 4 Coates, Maddie               Athletics Victoria       11.62   2.0  1          
 5 Gross, Mia                   Athletics Victoria       11.71   2.0  1          
 6 Gaffney, Morgan              Athletics Tasmania       11.72   2.0  1          
 6 Thornton, Jessica            Athletics Nsw            11.72   2.0  1          
 8 Burkitt, Brittany J          Athletics Victoria       11.73   2.0  1          
 8 Peris, Jessica               Athletics No             11.73   2.0  1          
10 Beecher, Jacinta             Athletics Qu             11.92  -0.1  2          
11 Byrne, Christine             Athletics Victoria       12.00  -0.1  2          
12 Singh, Tavleen               Athletics Nsw            12.02  -0.1  2          
13 Blizzard, Sarah              Ginninderra              12.05  -0.1  2          
14 Chambers, Kiara              Athletics Tasmania       12.07  -0.1  2          
15 Edwards, Kristie             Athletics Nsw            12.09  -0.1  2          
16 Everett, Jasmine             Athletics Nsw            12.16  -0.1  2          
17 Hedding, Elizabeth           Athletics Victoria       12.17  -0.1  2          
18 Bender, Holly                Athletics Nsw            12.18  -0.1  2
 

Men 100 Metre Sprint Open
Preliminaries  
                                                                 
 1 Clarke, Joshua               Athletics Nsw            10.22Q  1.6  1          
 2 Williams, Trae               Athletics Qu             10.45Q  2.8  2          
 3 Holdsworth, Zach             Athletics Nsw            10.49Q  1.6  4          
 4 Hartmann, Alexander          Athletics Qu             10.54Q  2.0  5          
 5 Andrews, Nicholas            Athletics Nsw            10.56Q  2.4  6          
 6 Kovacic, Hayden              Athletics Nsw            10.62Q -0.9  3          
 7 Bresland, Aaron              Athletics We             10.53Q  1.6  4          
 8 Jung, Jin Su                 Athletics Nsw            10.60Q  2.4  6          
 9 Abu-Ganaba, Anas             Athletics Nsw            10.61Q  2.0  5          
10 Romanin, Michael             Athletics Victoria       10.65Q  1.6  1          
11 Dale, Christopher            Athletics Qu             10.69Q -0.9  3          
12 Delahunty, Timothy           Athletics Qu             10.71Q  2.8  2          
13 James, Michael               Athletics Victoria       10.71q  1.6  1          
14 Hansford, Michael            Athletics Victoria       10.74q  1.6  4          
15 Bennett, Jackson             Athletics Victoria       10.75q  2.8  2          
16 Rassool, Kevin               Athletics Victoria       10.84q  1.6  1          
17 Parry, Lachlan               Athletics Nsw            10.85q  2.8  2          
18 Bate, Nicholas               Athletics Nsw            10.86q  2.0  5          
19 Grubnic, Kyle                Athletics Nsw            10.88   2.0  5          
20 Farlow, Adam                 Woden Athlet             10.94  -0.9  3          
21 Browne, Spencer              Athletics Victoria       11.01   2.4  6          
22 Bottin-Noonan, Joel          Athletics Nsw            11.04  -0.9  3          
23 McNab, Nathan                South Canber             11.05   1.6  4          
24 McConchie, Nathan            Athletics Victoria       11.22   1.6  1          
25 Song, Neil Yuhao             Athletics Nsw            11.25   2.8  2          
26 Annan, Andrew                Athletics Nsw            11.26   2.4  6          
27 Rathore, Shakti              Athletics Nsw            11.27   2.0  5          
28 Stewart, Laurent             Athletics Nsw            11.29   2.8  2          
29 Geleris, Noah                North Canber             11.41   1.6  1          
30 Kwok, Mitchell               Athletics Nsw            11.42   1.6  1          
31 Tsoi, Brendan                Athletics Nsw            11.54  -0.9  3          
32 Devery, Christopher          Athletics Nsw            11.56   2.0  5          
33 Bertelli, Thibaud            Athletics Victoria       11.61   2.4  6          
34 Gooden, Hamish               Woden Athlet             11.63   2.8  2          
35 Qiu, Ben                     Athletics Nsw            11.65  -0.9  3          
36 Dymond, Connor               Athletics Nsw            11.68   1.6  4          
37 Cox, Spencer                 Ginninderra              12.06   1.6  4          
38 Calvert, Simon               Athletics Tasmania       12.21   2.4  6          
39 Grover, Rohit                Athletics Nsw            12.23   2.0  5          
40 Allard, Luke                 Ginninderra              12.65   2.0  5          
41 Kunwar, Sameer               Athletics Nsw            13.38   2.4  6          
42 Luu, Jackie                  Athletics Nsw            13.46   1.6  4          
43 Thomas, Neil                 Ginninderra              13.97   2.8  2          
44 Dodt, Steven                 Ginninderra              14.13  -0.9  3
   

Men's 100m Open Finals                                                      
 1 Williams, Trae               Athletics Qu             10.27   1.7  1          
 2 Bresland, Aaron              Athletics We             10.39   1.7  1          
 3 Hartmann, Alexander          Athletics Qu             10.40   1.7  1          
 4 Andrews, Nicholas            Athletics Nsw            10.44   1.7  1          
 5 Kovacic, Hayden              Athletics Nsw            10.55   1.7  1          
 6 Holdsworth, Zach             Athletics Nsw            10.57   1.7  1          
 7 Abu-Ganaba, Anas             Athletics Nsw            10.64   1.7  1          
 8 Romanin, Michael             Athletics Victoria       10.69   1.7  1          
 9 Hansford, Michael            Athletics Victoria       10.70   1.3  2          
10 James, Michael               Athletics Victoria       10.76   1.3  2          
11 Bate, Nicholas               Athletics Nsw            10.78   1.3  2          
12 Rassool, Kevin               Athletics Victoria       10.81   1.3  2          
13 Grubnic, Kyle                Athletics Nsw            10.85   1.3  2          
14 Delahunty, Timothy           Athletics Qu             10.89   1.3  2          
15 Parry, Lachlan               Athletics Nsw            10.91   1.3  2          
16 Farlow, Adam                 Woden Athlet             10.94   1.3  2          
-- Jung, Jin Su                 Athletics Nsw              DNF   1.7  1


Women 200 Metre Sprint Open
Preliminaries
                                                                   
 1 Wisil, Toea                  Athletics Qu             23.23Q  0.6  3          
 2 Breen, Melissa               Ginninderra              23.59Q  1.3  1          
 3 Foster, Amy                  Athletics Qu             23.88Q  2.1  4          
 4 O'Grady, Gabriella           Athletics Nsw            23.93Q  0.8  2          
 5 Coates, Maddie               Athletics Victoria       24.01Q  0.4  5          
 6 Beecher, Jacinta             Athletics Qu             23.81Q  0.6  3          
 7 Gross, Mia                   Athletics Victoria       23.83Q  1.3  1          
 8 Peris, Jessica               Athletics No             24.18Q  0.4  5          
 9 Burkitt, Brittany J          Athletics Victoria       24.48Q  0.8  2          
10 Singh, Tavleen               Athletics Nsw            24.72Q  2.1  4          
11 Hubbard, Kendra              Athletics Victoria       24.37q  0.6  3          
12 Byrne, Christine             Athletics Victoria       24.63q  1.3  1          
13 Gaffney, Morgan              Athletics Tasmania       24.68q  0.6  3          
14 Edwards, Kristie             Athletics Nsw            24.71q  1.3  1          
15 Bender, Holly                Athletics Nsw            24.74q  0.4  5          
16 Cowie, Genevieve             Athletics Nsw            24.77q  0.8  2          
17 Chambers, Kiara              Athletics Tasmania       24.97   2.1  4          
17 Blackburn, Angeline          South Canber             24.97   0.4  5          
19 Stafford, Jess               Athletics Nsw            24.99   0.6  3          
20 Morton, Karlie               Athletics Nsw            25.10   2.1  4          
21 Lawson, Emily                Athletics Victoria       25.15   0.4  5          
22 Pollard, Stephanie           Queanbeyan A             25.23   1.3  1          
23 Blizzard, Sarah              Ginninderra              25.34   0.4  5          
24 Taea, Patricia               Athletics Qu             25.35   2.1  4          
24 Cason, Olivia                Athletics Nsw            25.35   0.8  2          
26 Clark, Tomasin               Athletics Nsw            25.56   2.1  4          
27 Russell, Jemima              Athletics Victoria       25.60   0.8  2          
28 Dunkel, Marsha               Athletics Nsw            25.87   1.3  1          
29 James, Sarah                 Athletics Nsw            25.91   0.6  3          
30 Phillips, Natalie            Athletics Nsw            26.54   0.6  3          
31 Berrell, Andrea              Athletics Nsw            26.58   0.6  3          
32 Schultz, Courtney            Athletics Nsw            26.68   0.8  2          
32 Carnegie, Rachael            North Canber             26.68   1.3  1          
34 Marie, Geraldine             Athletics Nsw            27.06   2.1  4          
35 de Vries, Sarah              Athletics Nsw            27.61   2.1  4          
36 Maher, Nicole                Athletics Victoria       27.74   0.4  5          
37 O'Neill, Jacqueline          Athletics Nsw            27.82   0.4  5          
-- Thornton, Jessica            Athletics Nsw              DNF   0.8  2


Women 200 Metre Sprint Open Finals                                                                            
 1 Wisil, Toea                  Athletics Qu             23.44   1.1  1          
 2 Breen, Melissa               Ginninderra              23.61   1.1  1          
 3 Gross, Mia                   Athletics Victoria       23.87   1.1  1          
 4 Beecher, Jacinta             Athletics Qu             24.05   1.1  1          
 5 O'Grady, Gabriella           Athletics Nsw            24.13   1.1  1          
 6 Bender, Holly                Athletics Nsw            24.28   1.8  2          
 7 Hubbard, Kendra              Athletics Victoria       24.63   1.1  1          
 8 Chambers, Kiara              Athletics Tasmania       24.72   1.8  2          
 9 Cowie, Genevieve             Athletics Nsw            24.73   1.8  2          
10 Gaffney, Morgan              Athletics Tasmania       24.77   1.1  1          
11 Byrne, Christine             Athletics Victoria       24.78   1.1  1          
12 Lawson, Emily                Athletics Victoria       25.07   1.8  2        
   

Men 200 Metre Sprint Open
Preliminaries  
                                                                 
 1 Gamble, Tom                  Athletics Qu             20.61Q  0.9  1          
 2 Burns, Craig                 Athletics Qu             20.88Q  2.7  6          
 3 Hartmann, Alexander          Athletics Qu             21.19Q  1.4  3          
 4 Johns, Will                  Athletics Victoria       21.29Q  3.2  5          
 5 Williams, Trae               Athletics Qu             21.58Q -0.2  2          
 6 Romanin, Michael             Athletics Victoria       21.63Q  0.5  7          
 7 Abu-Ganaba, Anas             Athletics Nsw            21.86Q  0.8  4          
 8 Hansford, Michael            Athletics Victoria       21.54q  2.7  6          
 9 Fragiadakis, Teri            Athletics Nsw            21.56q  3.2  5          
10 Delahunty, Timothy           Athletics Qu             21.66q  1.4  3          
11 Debruin, Matthew             Athletics Victoria       21.69q  0.9  1          
12 Watkins, Clay                Athletics So             21.71q  0.5  7          
13 Burns, Taylor                Athletics Qu             21.90q -0.2  2          
14 Sanderson-Milera, Tjimar     Athletics Qu             21.92q  2.7  6          
15 Parry, Lachlan               Athletics Nsw            22.17q  0.8  4          
16 Render, Jordan               Athletics Qu             22.18q  0.9  1          
17 Farlow, Adam                 Woden Athlet             22.19   0.8  4          
18 Bate, Nicholas               Athletics Nsw            22.20  -0.2  2          
19 Offereins, Ben               Bega Athletics Club      22.30   0.8  4          
20 Hamer, Luke                  Athletics Nsw            22.35   0.5  7          
21 Clothier, Evan               Athletics Nsw            22.36   3.2  5          
22 Sullivan, Luke               Athletics Qu             22.43   2.7  6          
23 Procaccino, Liam             Athletics Victoria       22.45   0.8  4          
24 McConchie, Nathan            Athletics Victoria       22.46   3.2  5          
25 Napier, Matthew              Athletics Victoria       22.49   0.9  1          
26 Browne, Spencer              Athletics Victoria       22.51   0.5  7          
27 Debernardi, Aidan            Athletics Victoria       22.52  -0.2  2          
28 McNab, Nathan                South Canber             22.53  -0.2  2          
29 Nolan, Daniel                Athletics Nsw            22.61   1.4  3          
30 Stefaniak, Jonathan          Woden Athlet             22.88   2.7  6          
31 Bassil, James                Athletics Nsw            22.90   3.2  5          
32 Rathore, Shakti              Athletics Nsw            22.96   1.4  3          
33 Attwood, Joshua              Athletics Victoria       23.01   0.8  4          
33 Chisholm, Cameron            Athletics Nsw            23.01   0.9  1          
35 Bird, Lachlan                Athletics Nsw            23.02   2.7  6          
36 Annan, Andrew                Athletics Nsw            23.07   0.5  7          
37 Fabris, Steve                Athletics Victoria       23.12   0.5  7          
38 McLean, Tom                  Athletics Victoria       23.55   0.9  1          
39 Stewart, Laurent             Athletics Nsw            23.76   3.2  5          
40 Qiu, Ben                     Athletics Nsw            23.79  -0.2  2          
41 Kwok, Mitchell               Athletics Nsw            23.80   1.4  3          
42 Mitchell, David              Athletics Victoria       24.16   1.4  3          
43 Bertelli, Thibaud            Athletics Victoria       24.19   0.9  1          
44 Cox, Spencer                 Ginninderra              24.33  -0.2  2          
45 Calvert, Simon               Athletics Tasmania       25.00   0.8  4          
46 Grover, Rohit                Athletics Nsw            25.60   3.2  5          
47 Allard, Luke                 Ginninderra              25.97   2.7  6          
48 Dodt, Steven                 Ginninderra              29.29   0.5  7          
49 Thomas, Neil                 Ginninderra              29.99   0.5  7
     

Men 200 Metre Sprint Open
Finals
                                                                           
 1 Gamble, Tom                  Athletics Qu             20.74  -1.2  1          
 2 Hartmann, Alexander          Athletics Qu             20.99  -1.2  1          
 3 Williams, Trae               Athletics Qu             21.11  -1.2  1          
 4 Burns, Craig                 Athletics Qu             21.13  -1.2  1          
 5 Johns, Will                  Athletics Victoria       21.40  -1.2  1          
 6 Abu-Ganaba, Anas             Athletics Nsw            21.51  -1.2  1          
 7 Debruin, Matthew             Athletics Victoria       21.75   2.4  2          
 7 Sanderson-Milera, Tjimar     Athletics Qu             21.75   2.4  2          
 9 Fragiadakis, Teri            Athletics Nsw            21.78   2.4  2          
10 Watkins, Clay                Athletics So             21.80   2.4  2          
11 Delahunty, Timothy           Athletics Qu             21.93   2.4  2          
12 Hansford, Michael            Athletics Victoria       21.99  -1.2  1          
13 Farlow, Adam                 Woden Athlet             22.08   2.4  2          
14 Render, Jordan               Athletics Qu             22.09   2.4  2          
15 Parry, Lachlan               Athletics Nsw            22.10   2.4  2    


Women 400 Metre Sprint Open Finals
 1 Wells, Lauren                North Canber             52.97   1          
 2 Blackburn, Angeline          South Canber             54.28   1          
 3 Stanwell, Sophie             Weston Creek             54.36   1          
 4 de la Motte, Abbey           Athletics Victoria       54.44   2          
 5 Lawson, Emily                Athletics Victoria       54.60   2          
 6 Bartholomew, Alexandra       Athletics Nsw            54.64   1          
 7 Klein, Sara                  Athletics Nsw            55.31   2          
 8 Russell, Jemima              Athletics Victoria       55.46   2          
 9 Oboya, Bendere               Athletics Nsw            55.47   1          
10 Small, Keely                 Weston Creek             55.78   2          
11 Horrobin, Ashleigh           Athletics Victoria       55.86   2          
12 Stafford, Jess               Athletics Nsw            56.22   3          
13 McAvoy, Alison               Athletics Nsw            56.53   2          
14 Cason, Olivia                Athletics Nsw            56.91   1          
15 McAdam, Lauren               Athletics Qu             57.77   3          
16 Skyring, Maudie              Athletics Nsw            58.22   4          
17 Dunkel, Marsha               Athletics Nsw            58.42   3          
18 Hunt, Emma                   Athletics Nsw            58.47   3          
19 Lamas, Katrina               Athletics Nsw            58.68   4          
20 Trikaliotis, Deyana          Athletics Nsw            59.10   3          
21 McLean, Emily                Athletics Victoria       59.49   4          
22 Schultz, Courtney            Athletics Nsw            59.55   3          
23 Bisset, Catriona             Athletics Nsw            59.60   4          
24 Cubis, Joanna                Athletics Nsw          1:00.05   3          
25 Hislop, Emma                 Athletics Nsw          1:00.28   4          
26 O'Neill, Jacqueline          Athletics Nsw          1:02.08   4          
27 Maher, Nicole                Athletics Victoria     1:03.06   4          
28 de Vries, Sarah              Athletics Nsw          1:08.22   4        


 Men 400 Metre Sprint Open Finals                                                                    
 1 Collett, Jack                Athletics Nsw            47.09   1          
 2 Watkins, Clay                Athletics So             47.17   1          
 3 Goodwin, Murray              Athletics Qu             47.51   2          
 4 Mowen, Daniel                Athletics Qu             47.62   1          
 5 Procaccino, Liam             Athletics Victoria       47.73   2          
 6 Cohen, Mason                 Athletics Nsw            47.85   2          
 7 Fragiadakis, Teri            Athletics Nsw            48.11   1          
 8 Burns, Taylor                Athletics Qu             48.29   1          
 9 Johns, Will                  Athletics Victoria       48.43   2          
10 Crowe, Matthew               Athletics Nsw            48.44   1          
11 Napier, Matthew              Athletics Victoria       48.58   2          
12 Lawson-Matthew, Deluca       Athletics Victoria       48.60   1          
13 Bennett, Leigh               Athletics Nsw            48.74   2          
14 Haggie, Rich                 Athletics Nsw            48.93   3          
15 Bell, Keegan                 Athletics Nsw            48.97   3          
16 Watkins, Bryce               Athletics So             49.01   3          
16 Coumaros, Conrad             Athletics Victoria       49.01   3          
18 Sanderson-Milera, Tjimar     Athletics Qu             49.14   2          
19 Kermond, James               Athletics Nsw            49.22   1          
20 Pettigrew, Alex              Athletics Nsw            49.23   3          
21 Moir, Sebastien              Athletics Nsw            49.29   4          
22 Raper, Lachlan               Athletics Nsw            49.51   5          
23 Lahr, Alexander              Athletics Qu             49.60   3          
24 Roubin, Harrison             Athletics Victoria       49.70   3          
25 Fabris, Steve                Athletics Victoria       49.72   5          
26 Head, Joshua                 Athletics Nsw            49.84   4          
27 Laurendet, Rohan             Athletics Nsw            49.85   4          
28 Woolley, Nicholas            Athletics Nsw            50.00   4          
29 Foster, Christian            Athletics Nsw            50.07   4          
29 Attwood, Joshua              Athletics Victoria       50.07   4          
31 Furminger, Corey             Athletics Nsw            50.08   5          
32 Sarmento, Jordan             Athletics Nsw            50.13   4          
33 Miraglia, Marcus             Athletics Nsw            50.65   4          
34 Bird, Lachlan                Athletics Nsw            51.03   5          
35 ziebell, jordan              Athletics Victoria       51.11   6          
36 Stefaniak, Jonathan          Woden Athlet             51.83   6          
37 Nolan, Daniel                Athletics Nsw            52.04   5          
38 Kwok, Mitchell               Athletics Nsw            52.24   6          
39 Wecker, Matthew              North Canber             52.48   6          
40 Werner, Matthew              Athletics Nsw            52.72   5          
41 McLean, Tom                  Athletics Victoria       53.00   6          
42 Sholakis, Matthew            Athletics Victoria       53.63   6          
43 Wylie, Benjamin              North Canber             53.68   6          
44 Mitchell, David              Athletics Victoria       53.72   6          
45 Stevens, Zak                 Athletics Nsw            54.59   7          
46 Bullock, Dominic             Athletics Nsw            55.28   7          
47 Heckenberg, Matthew          North Canber             56.04   7          
48 Heil, Andrew                 Athletics Nsw            58.85   7          
49 Allard, Luke                 Ginninderra              59.33   7          
50 Dodt, Steven                 Ginninderra            1:10.10   7      


Women 800 Metre Open Finals
 1 Storey, Lora                 Athletics Nsw          2:03.44   1          
 2 de la Motte, Abbey           Athletics Victoria     2:03.88   1          
 3 Keir, Alicia                 Athletics Nsw          2:04.28   1          
 4 Small, Keely                 Weston Creek           2:04.95   1          
 5 Regan, Abigail               Athletics Nsw          2:05.30   1          
 6 Harding-Delooze, Amy         Athletics Nsw          2:09.54   1          
 7 Skyring, Maudie              Athletics Nsw          2:09.80   2          
 8 Brown, Amy                   Athletics Nsw          2:10.82   1          
 9 Thornton-Bott, Isabella      Athletics Nsw          2:10.98   2          
10 Hancock - Cameron, Jayla     Athletics Nsw          2:11.24   2          
11 Croft, Beth                  Athletics Nsw          2:11.59   2          
12 Kennedy, Rochelle            Athletics Victoria     2:11.77   2          
13 Bisset, Catriona             Athletics Nsw          2:12.91   2          
14 Cubis, Joanna                Athletics Nsw          2:13.35   1          
15 Lamas, Katrina               Athletics Nsw          2:14.84   2          
16 Stanley, Larissa             Athletics Nsw          2:23.82   2          
17 Dooley, Olivia               Athletics Nsw          2:31.67   2          
-- Scott, Isabelle              Athletics So               DNF   1      


Men 800 Metre Open Finals                                                                    
 1 Mathas, Brad                 Athletics Victoria     1:46.97   1          
 2 Bol, Peter                   Athletics We           1:46.98   1          
 3 Knuckey, Stephen             Athletics Victoria     1:47.23   1          
 4 Cohen, Mason                 Athletics Nsw          1:47.94   1          
 5 West, Jared                  Athletics Nsw          1:48.29   1          
 6 Gurr, James                  Athletics Nsw          1:48.45   1          
 7 Watkins, Bryce               Athletics So           1:48.52   1          
 8 Scott, Matt                  Athletics Victoria     1:48.89   1          
 9 Pettigrew, Alex              Athletics Nsw          1:49.92   1          
10 Raper, Lachlan               Athletics Nsw          1:53.22   2          
11 Head, Joshua                 Athletics Nsw          1:53.72   2          
12 Werner, Matthew              Athletics Nsw          1:54.06   2          
13 Hamilton, Scotti             Athletics Nsw          1:54.41   2          
14 Thomas, Alec                 Athletics Tasmania     1:54.48   2          
15 Langdon, Reece               Weston Creek           1:55.07   2          
16 Miraglia, Marcus             Athletics Nsw          1:55.99   2          
17 Humphrey, Ashley             Weston Creek           1:59.39   2          
18 Howard, Gary                 Athletics Nsw          1:59.46   3          
19 Bullock, Dominic             Athletics Nsw          1:59.88   3          
20 Stevens, Zak                 Athletics Nsw          2:02.95   3          
21 Heil, Andrew                 Athletics Nsw          2:08.03   3

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

2cents


Could please post a link to the YouTube page?

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
https://www.youtube.com/user/MattyBDEPT/videos?sort=dd&view=0&shelf_id=4

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

Sponsored content


View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum