PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

June 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930  

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » Western District Handicaps & Heat Draw - Friday 20th Jan 2017

Western District Handicaps & Heat Draw - Friday 20th Jan 2017

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
Western Districts Athletic Club
20th January 2017


Times of all events available at - http://www.saal.org.au/index.php?id=83

Sports and Arthritis Clinic
1000 METRE Women/Over 35

Red            Thiele                 Shane            2.00                
White         McGregor           Shane            70.00                
Blue           Dingwall            Gregor            80.00              
Yellow       McMahon          Richard          83.00                
Green        O Farrell             Peter              85.00              
Black         Kanki Knight     Gordon          110.00              
Pink           Brennan            Peter              130.00              
1                 New-Tolley        Julia               135.00              
2                 McHugh             Lauren           155.00            
3                 Kitto                    Emma            160.00              
4                 Bentley               Lexie              180.00              
5                 Aiello                  Gaetano        190.00              
6                 Roberts              Lisa                200.00              

Mort Daly Running Foundation
70 Metre Under 18 Girls

Heat 1      
Red            Messent             Natassia        1.00                  
White         McMillan            Jordan           2.25                
Blue           Suica                  Melita             2.75                  
Yellow       Francis               Caitlin            4.00                
Green        Campbell           Yazmyn         6.50                  
Black         Chandler           Lori                 7.75                
Pink           Bentley               Meg                11.50                

Heat 2      
Red            Murphy               Melarn           0.00                
White         McMullan           Ryelie            2.00                  
Blue           Pittman               Rose              2.75                  
Yellow       Cleland              Belle               4.00                  
Green        Dowling             Katharine      6.25                  
Black         Betro                   Ebony            7.50                  
Pink           Bentley               Lexie              9.25                  
Brown       Window              Piper              12.00                

Heat 3      
Red            Farmer                Molly              0.00                
White         Buchanan         Ruby              2.00                
Blue           Bonner               Sophie           2.50                
Yellow       Beruldsen          Montana        4.00                  
Green        Burns                 Sarah             6.00                
Black         Brooks                Natalie           7.00                  
Pink           Baldwin              Chloe             8.25                  
Brown       Van Rosmalen Ashley           12.00  
             

70 Metre Under 18 Boys
Heat 1      
Red            Steel                   Thomas         1.00                
White         Hargrave            WIlliam           3.00                  
Blue           Allen                   Jack                4.00                  
Yellow       Blyzno                Samuel          4.75                
Green        Bentley               Sam                9.00                  
Black         Whelan              Jack                10.00                
Pink           Chigwidden      Joe                 15.00                

Heat 2      
Red            Roberts              Kyle                1.00                
White         Hagicostas        Max                3.00                
Blue           Whitford             Luke               3.75                  
Yellow       Grubb                 Lachlan         4.50                  
Green        Buchanan         Hamish          8.25                  
Black         Watson               Jay                  10.00                
Pink           Byrnes                Isaac              15.00                

Heat 3                                                    
Red            Panuccio           Jack                0.50                
White         Petherick           Hamish          2.00                  
Blue           Martini                Alex                3.75                  
Yellow       Blyzno                Timothy          4.50                
Green        McDougall         Jared              7.00                  
Black         Poole                  Xavier            10.00                
Pink           Klenk                  Joshua          12.75                
Brown       Hildyard             Charlie           16.00                

Heat 4      
Red            Williams             Ryan              0.00                
White         Vinall                  Cameron       1.75                
Blue           Simpson            James            3.50                  
Yellow       Learhinan          Matt                4.25                  
Green        Hackett               James            6.25                  
Black         Burbridge           Ben                10.00                
Pink           Window              Hunter           12.00                
Brown       Brennan            Connor          16.00                

Heat 5      
Red            Semmler            Tomas            0.00                  
White         Carney               Tynan            1.75                  
Blue           Cox                     Corey             3.50                  
Yellow       Allen                   Thomas         4.00                
Green        Jolly                    James            6.00                  
Black         Williams             Cooper           9.00                  
Pink           Draper                Ethan             10.75              
Brown       Palmer                Zach               15.00                


Peters Icecream
70 Metre Women

Heat 1      
Red            Kalu                    Anya              6.50                  
White         Trewartha          Ali                   7.25                  
Blue           McMullan           Ryelie            7.50                  
Yellow       Pittman               Rose              8.00                  
Green        Henry                 Grainne         8.25                  
Black         Driscoll               Hettie             9.50                  
Pink           Burns                 Sarah             10.00                
Brown       Cece                   Leah               10.50                

Heat 2      
Red            Round                Mikayla          5.75                  
White         Monks                Kate                7.25                  
Blue           Kidd                    Edwina          7.75                  
Yellow       Beruldsen          Montana        8.00                
Green        Leaney               Megan           8.00                  
Black         Baldwin              Chloe             9.50                
Pink           Betro                   Ebony            10.00                
Brown       Bentley               Lexie              10.50              

Heat 3      
Red            Farmer                Molly              5.00                
White         Mayo                   Lucy               7.00                
Blue           Henry                 Niamh            7.50                
Yellow       Williams             Jess                7.75                  
Green        Birchall               Georgia          8.00                  
Black         Francis               Caitlin            8.00                  
Pink           Steele                 Zoe                 9.50                  
Brown       Chandler           Lori                 10.25                

To Be Placed
Fantinel    Kirsten                11.00
Neubauer Cassie                10.50


Peak Performance  
70 Metre Open

Heat 1      
Red            Panuccio           Jack                5.00                  
White         Woodhams        Dale               5.00                  
Blue           Osmond             Sam                5.25                
Yellow       Roberts              Kyle                6.00                
Green        Wright                 Liam               7.25                
Black         Dartnall              Jarrad             8.00                  
Pink           Semmler            Dan                9.50
               

Heat 2      
Red            Norris                  Jack                4.50                  
White         Thiele                 Joel                5.00                  
Blue           Cordoma            Jesse             5.50                  
Yellow       Bayliss               James            6.00                
Green        Rothe                 Hayden          6.75                  
Black         Schutz                Brad               7.50                  
Pink           Ryder                  Shaun           9.00                
Brown       Hoare                 Nathan          12.00                

Heat 3      
Red            Callahan            Oliver             4.50                  
White         Semmler            Tomas            5.00                  
Blue           Cibich                 James            5.50                  
Yellow       Tronnolone       Jordan           5.75                  
Green        Weir                    Lyall               6.50                  
Black         Hagicostas        Max                7.00                
Pink           Petherick           Hayden          8.50                  
Brown       Biggs                  Peter              11.00                


Heat 4      
Red            McGuire             Tim                 4.00                
White         Schinella           Frankie          5.00                  
Blue           Vinall                  Cameron       5.00                  
Yellow       Johnson            Tim                 5.50                  
Green        Verrall                 Connor          6.50                  
Black         O'Loughlin        Trent               7.50                  
Pink           Laucirica            Sam                8.00                  
Brown       Hancock            Tyson             10.50                


Mort Daly Running Foundation
400 Metre Novice

Heat 1      
Red            Buchanan         Casey            30.00                
White         Theil                   Brayden         30.00                
Blue           Martini                Alex                32.00                
Yellow       Lancaster           Tom                38.00                
Green        Allen                   Thomas         40.00                
Black         McDougall         Jared              40.00                
Pink           Evans                 Harrison        50.00                
1                 Buchanan         Hamish          60.00                
2                 Driscoll               Hettie             80.00              
3                 Priestly               Alice               80.00                

Heat 2      
Red            Sinclair               Jonathon       22.00              
White         Cox                     Corey             30.00                
Blue           Woodhams        Dale               30.00                
Yellow       Halpin                Tim                 36.00                
Green        Allen                   Jack                40.00                
Black         Hargrave            WIlliam           40.00                
Pink           Grubb                 Lachlan         44.00              
1                 Bentley               Sam                60.00        
2                 Sims                   Jana               70.00                
3                 Parham              Rommi           80.00                
4                 Fantinel             Kirsten           90.00              


Heat 3      
Red            Hunt                   Harrison        20.00                
White         Bayliss               James            30.00                
Blue           Thiele                 Joel                30.00                
Yellow       Tronnolone       Jordan           34.00                
Green        Learhinan          Matt                38.00              
Black         Fishlock             Isaac              40.00                
Pink           Petherick           Hayden          40.00                
1                 O Malley             Tom                54.00                
2                 Mayo                   Lucy               70.00                
3                 Peeters               Alisha            80.00                


South Australian Athletic League
300 METRE Under 14

Heat 1      
Red            Murphy               Aidan             0.00                
White         Burbridge           Ben                10.00                
Blue           Window              Hunter           16.00                
Yellow       Whelan              Jack                20.00                
Green        Klenk                  Joshua          24.00                
Black         Chigwidden      Joe                 30.00                
Pink           Campbell           Yazmyn         32.00                
1                 Brennan            Connor          40.00              
2                 Bentley               Meg                54.00                

Heat 2      
Red            Hackett               James            0.00                  
White         Watson               Jay                  12.00                
Yellow       Poole                  Xavier            16.00                
Green        Byrnes                Isaac              24.00                
Black         Cleland              Belle               26.00              
Pink           Palmer                Zach               30.00              
1                 Hildyard             Charlie           34.00                
2                 Window              Piper              44.00                

Seaton Hotel
300 Metre Over 35

Heat 1      
Red            Halpin                Tim                 11.00                
White         Cousins             Matthew         17.00                
Blue           Musolino            Vince             18.00                
Yellow       Biggs                  Peter              23.00                
Green        Bogatec              Majo               30.00                
Black         Watts                  Amanda         30.00                
Pink           Burns                 Mark               36.00                
1                 Hoare                 Nathan          41.00                
2                 White                  Cameron       44.00                
3                 Dimitrak              Chris              49.00                
4                 Henderson        Graham         64.00                
5                 DeVizio              Debbie           88.00              

Heat 2      
Red            Johnson            Tim                 6.00                
White         O Farrell             Peter              14.00              
Blue           Flesfadar           Daniel            17.00                
Yellow       Thompson         Simon            18.00                
Green        Semmler            Dan                24.00                
Black         Holmes               David             30.00                
Pink           Cassidy              Michael          32.00             
1                 McMahon          Richard          37.00                
2                 Golden               Brendan        44.00              
3                 Brennan            Peter              48.00              
4                 Howson             Mark               55.00                
5                 Turner                Sue                67.00

               
Subway Mile End
300 Metre Women

Heat 1      
Red            Farmer                Molly              20.00              
White         Pittman               Rose              20.00                
Blue           Beruldsen          Montana        24.00                
Yellow       Buchanan         Ruby              26.00                
Green        Henry                 Grainne         28.00              
Black         Kidd                    Edwina          30.00              
Pink           Sims                   Jana               30.00                
1                 Batelaan            Stella              32.00                
2                 Parham              Rommi           32.00                
3                 Kitto                    Emma            36.00                
4                 Bentley               Lexie              40.00                
5                 Roberts              Lisa                48.00                
6                 DeVizio              Debbie           90.00              


Heat 2      
Red            Brooks                Genevieve    20.00                
White         Messent             Natassia        20.00                
Blue           Trewartha          Ali                   22.00                
Yellow       Round                Mikayla          24.00                
Green        Austin                 Nikki               28.00                
Black         McMullan           Ryelie            28.00                
Pink           Peeters               Alisha            30.00                
1                 Williams             Jess                30.00                
2                 Leaney               Megan           32.00                
3                 Brooks                Natalie           36.00                
4                 Fry                       Tayce             38.00                
5                 McHugh             Lauren           42.00              
6                 Rothe                 Simone          50.00                

Heat 3      
Red            Bonner               Sophie           20.00              
White         Murphy               Melarn           20.00                
Blue           Mayo                   Lucy               22.00                
Yellow       Kalu                    Anya              24.00                
Green        Long                   Karen             26.00                
Black         Henry                 Niamh            28.00                
Pink           Lemm                 Kayla              30.00                
1                 Steele                 Zoe                 30.00                
2                 Driscoll               Hettie             32.00                
3                 Monks                Kate                35.00                
4                 Cece                   Leah               38.00                
5                 Fantinel             Kirsten           40.00                
6                 Ferber                 Kelly               66.00                


Dimitrak Real Estate
300 Metre Open

Heat 1      
Red            Evans                 John               18.00            
White         Sinclair               Matthew         18.00              
Blue           Bulabek             Deng              20.00            
Yellow       Wilson                Brian              20.00            
Green        Kitto                    Bradley          24.00              
Black         Schutz                Brad               24.00            
Pink           Jervis-Bardy      Jake               26.00              
1                 Watkins              Corey             32.00              
2                 McDougall         Jared              34.00              
3                 Hoare                 Nathan          58.00              

Heat 2
   
Red            Long-Scafidi     Wallace         12.00              
White         Rothe                 Hayden          18.00              
Blue           Verrall                 Connor          19.00              
Yellow       Roberts              Kyle                20.00              
Green        Mayol                  Chan              22.00              
Black         Ponury               Jacobi            24.00            
Pink           Dawkins             Josh               26.00              
1                 Keegan              Chris              30.00              
2                 O Farrell             Peter              34.00              
3                 O Malley             Tom                36.00              

Heat 3    
Red            Watkins              Clay                2.00                
White         Hunt                   Harrison        18.00              
Blue           Whitford             Luke               18.00            
Yellow       Petherick           Hamish          20.00              
Green        Cibich                 James            22.00              
Black         Messent             Jakson           24.00              
Pink           Dartnall              Jarrad             26.00              
1                 Halpin                Tim                 30.00              
2                 Girolamo            David             34.00              
3                 Cousins             Matthew         36.00            


City Bay Trust
1000 Metre Open

Red            Watkins              Corey             45.00              
White         Kitto                    Bradley          46.00              
Blue           Hanna                Matthew         60.00              
Yellow       Bero                    Luke               62.00              
Green        Buchanan         Casey            65.00            
Black         Mayol                  Chan              65.00              
Pink           Lancaster           Tom                70.00              
1                 Thiele                 Shane            70.00              
2                 Konetschka       Matthew         81.00              
3                 Jelfs                    Stephen        84.00            
4                 Theil                   Brayden         85.00              
5                 Fallon                 Matthew         90.00              
6                 Hennig               Lachlan         90.00              
7                 Rubino               Hunter           100.00          
8                 Beveridge          Mark               110.00          
9                 Girolamo            David             115.00          
10               Barnett               Kym                120.00          
11               O Farrell             Peter              120.00          
12               McGregor           Shane            130.00          
13               Dingwall            Gregor            145.00          
14               Brennan            Peter              185.00

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum