PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

October 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » VAL RESULTS » Daylesford Gift

Daylesford Gift

Who wins Daylesford Gift?

4% 4% [ 2 ]
0% 0% [ 0 ]
0% 0% [ 0 ]
0% 0% [ 0 ]
2% 2% [ 1 ]
0% 0% [ 0 ]
2% 2% [ 1 ]
0% 0% [ 0 ]
2% 2% [ 1 ]
0% 0% [ 0 ]
0% 0% [ 0 ]
2% 2% [ 1 ]
15% 15% [ 7 ]
0% 0% [ 0 ]
17% 17% [ 8 ]
0% 0% [ 0 ]
0% 0% [ 0 ]
0% 0% [ 0 ]
0% 0% [ 0 ]
2% 2% [ 1 ]
0% 0% [ 0 ]
2% 2% [ 1 ]
0% 0% [ 0 ]
0% 0% [ 0 ]
0% 0% [ 0 ]
0% 0% [ 0 ]
2% 2% [ 1 ]
0% 0% [ 0 ]
0% 0% [ 0 ]
0% 0% [ 0 ]
2% 2% [ 1 ]
0% 0% [ 0 ]
0% 0% [ 0 ]
2% 2% [ 1 ]
0% 0% [ 0 ]
2% 2% [ 1 ]
0% 0% [ 0 ]
0% 0% [ 0 ]
2% 2% [ 1 ]
0% 0% [ 0 ]
4% 4% [ 2 ]
2% 2% [ 1 ]
0% 0% [ 0 ]
0% 0% [ 0 ]
17% 17% [ 8 ]
0% 0% [ 0 ]
0% 0% [ 0 ]
2% 2% [ 1 ]
13% 13% [ 6 ]
0% 0% [ 0 ]
Total Votes : 46

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

1 Daylesford Gift on Tue Jan 03, 2017 8:09 pm

Mex

avatar
Moderator
Moderator
Another event with a handy bonus attached to it. Who takes the bonus?

2 Re: Daylesford Gift on Tue Jan 03, 2017 8:22 pm

untouchables

avatar
Khan Marr 3

Daniel Sonsini 5.75

Dion Paull 7.5

Jason Bailey 7.5

Matthew Harvey 8

Stephanie Richards 16.25

Winner

Khan Marr 3

3 Re: Daylesford Gift on Wed Jan 04, 2017 10:45 am

GLPR


final:
marr
sclanders
sonsini
dunbar
rosen
richards

winner: sonsini

4 Re: Daylesford Gift on Fri Jan 06, 2017 6:14 pm

untouchables

avatar
Daylesford Gift heats

Heat 1: Tim Rooke (Pascoe Vale) 4.25m, Aidan Green (Blackburn) 5m, Adam Burchell (Wangaratta) 6.25m, Liam Hanrahan (Navigators) 7m, Noddy Angelakos (East Keilor) 7.5m, Blake Bailey (Pakenham) 8, Chris Diegan (Williamstown) 9m, Nick Howard (Glenroy) 11.75m

Heat 2: Caleb Byrt (Ballarat) 5m, Thomas Moloney (Ballarat North) 5.5m, Jack Wilson (Diggers Rest) 6.25m, Michael Bull (Melbourne) 7m, Mason Keast (Delacombe) 7.5m, Matthew Harvey (Edithvale) 8m, Richard Brown (Balmoral) 9m, Julian Fawcett (Balnarring) 12.5m

Heat 3: Nicholas Antonino (North Croydon) 5m, Michael Kember (Cromer Heights) 5.5m, Robert (Vladimir) Spencer (North Melbourne) 6.5m, Matt Burleigh (Croydon Hills) 7m, Bayley Drummond (Ballarat) 7.5m, Rupert Lugo (Forest Hill) 8m, John Cara (East Doncaster) 10m, Richard Norris (Coorparoo) 17.5m

Heat 4: Jason Blood (Mt Clear) 5m, Tom Sclanders (Adelaide) 5.5m, Nikolas Doumas (Eltham) 6.5m, Sean Law (North Warrandyte) 7.25m, Bikramjeet Singh (Coburg North) 8.25m, Daniel Martin (Ballarat) 10.5m, Jonathon Rogers (Lysterfield) 12.5m, Jeff Sargent (Ballarat) 18.25m

Heat 5: Matthew Soroczynski (Narre Warren North) 5m, Angelo Litras (Ballarat) 5.75m, Cam Dunbar (Ringwood East) 6.75m, Jack Doderico (Glengarry) 7.5m, Dion Paull (Croydon) 7.5m, Kristerfer Kardakovski (Epping) 8.25m, Tim Rosen (Bentleigh East) 10.75m, Glenn Stephens (Eaglehawk) 13.75m

Heat 6: Corey Baker (Black Hill) 5m, Daniel Sonsini (Wantirna) 5.75m, Doug Greenough (Kew East) 6.75m, Samuel Sabbatucci (Brighton East) 7.5m, Craig mair (Melbourne) 8.5m, Vic Sharma (Winston Hills) 10.75m, Elly Graf (Yowie Bay) 15m

Heat 7: James Vine (Malvern) 5m, Jack Armour (Newtown) 6m, Joshua Tiu (Doncaster) 6.75m, Jason Bailey (Pakenham) 7.5m, Tom Paavola (Narara) 7.75m, Nick Magree (Ferntree Gully) 8.75m, Lawrence Coop (Lower Templestowe) 10.75m, Stephanie Richards (Maidstone) 16.25m

Heat 8: Khan Marr (Williamstown) 3m, Tom Noden (Eaglehawk) 5m, Matthew Eddy (Narre Warren) 6m, Nicholas Florio (Donvale) 7m, Jake Miocic (Ararat) 7.5m, Dean Wiggins (Lower Templestowe) 8m, Corey Williams (Lilydale) 8.75m, Walter Pasquali (Wangaratta) 11m

Sponsored content


View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum