PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

October 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » STONNINGTON (PRAHRAN) Marks - 11/02/2011

STONNINGTON (PRAHRAN) Marks - 11/02/2011

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

1 STONNINGTON (PRAHRAN) Marks - 11/02/2011 on Fri Feb 04, 2011 2:29 pm

Bumble Bee Man

avatar
ProTrack Star
ProTrack Star
VAL - Handicap List
STONNINGTON GIFT 11/02/11



100m Stonnington Gift
6748 Andrew HINDS BARDADOS -1.25
5581 Matt CARTER MORNINGTON 0.75
2908 Daniel BURGESS 1.5
5557 Sam JAMIESON WILLIAMSTOWN 2.25
6498 Dan MARTIN BRUNSWICK 2.5
5722 Aaron STUBBS QUEENSLAND 2.5
6287 Simon GREIG MOUNT ELIZA 2.75
1714 Adrian MOTT HAWTHORN 3
5320 Tom BURBIDGE CANBERRA 3
6329 Tom TEMPLETON MOUNT MARTHA 3.5
6184 Carl MOREHOUSE CHELSEA HEIGHTS 3.5
6129 Dale WOODHAMS SOUTH AUSTRALIA 3.5
1486 Matthew HARGREAVES TARNEIT 3.75
6588 Matthew BERTACCO BOX HILL NORTH 4.25
7168 Stephen LANDERS GLEN IRIS 4.25
5852 Brendan COLE CANBERRA 4.5
2857 Chris TUOHY HADFIELD 4.5
7106 Kevin BRITTAIN GROVEDALE 4.75
5956 Bros KELLY HASTINGS 5.25
6056 Dale LYONS RESEARCH 5.25
6168 Shaun HARGREAVES WERRIBEE 5.25
2415 Clint YOULDEN WANDONG 5.25
5503 Michael BOLTON MT ELIZA 5.25
5939 Benjamin VICKERY WHITTLESEA 5.5
2907 Paul TANCREDI OAK PARK 5.5
3394 Corwin PUSCH NORTH MELBOURNE 5.5
5731 Benjamin WEAVER MOUNT ELIZA 5.5
6327 Gareth NICHOLS WESTERN 5.5
5338 Adam RABONE GLEN IRIS 5.5
6654 Robbie SCHAEFFER MELBOURNE 5.5
6722 Luke HART MELBOURNE 5.75
2637 Douglas GREENOUGH EAST BENTLEIGH 5.75
5512 Andrew BOUDRIE ALTONA 5.75
6219 Craig ROLLINSON WARRAGUL 6
6447 Sean LAW MOOROOLBARK 6
6569 Isaac DUNMALL QUEENSLAND 6.25
6739 Stuart ROOKE BEAUMARIS 6.25
6663 Samuel JAMIESON ARMADALE 6.25
6652 Jason SHEPHERD FERNTREE GULLY 6.25
1035 Damien BYRNE MALVERN 6.25
1947 Cam DUNBAR RINGWOOD EAST 6.25
1551 Peter WALSH CORIO 6.5
6510 Chris HARGREAVES WERRIBEE 6.5
0806 Peter O'DWYER BALLARAT 6.5
7104 Liam SHEPHERD CAROLINE SPRINGS 6.5
6761 Hardi ASGHARI DONCASTER 6.75
6567 Tim ESCHEBACH NEW SOUTH 6.75
3352 David TINNEY HAMLYM HEIGHTS 7
5873 Christopher EATHER SANDRINGHAM 7
5631 Daniel LEMOTO TASMANIA 7
5758 Derek COLLINGE CANBERRA 7
6205 Darren ROWLAND CROYDON 7
6668 Thomas DOUBLIER CANTERBURY 7
1765 Matthew CALLARD HOPPERS CROSSING 7
5604 Nick MAGREE MITCHAM 7.25
3017 Adam PARKES CAMBERWELL 7.25
6143 Edward WARE NEW SOUTH 7.25
6258 Matthew HARVEY KEYSBOROUGH 7.25
8928 Josh TIU DONCASTER 7.25
7073 Harry BOUTSALIS DINGLEY VILLAGE 7.5
6782 Aldis JAUNZEMS WESTERN 7.5
6685 Cameron PAICE KEW EAST 7.5
2496 Dylan HICKS SOUTH AUSTRALIA 7.5
6295 Ryan CAMILLE WHEELERS HILL 7.5
8822 Chris DIEGAN WILLIAMSTOWN 7.5
5659 Fabrice MELANIE NOBLE PARK 7.5
5752 Nicholas EMMERTON ALFREDTON 7.75
2952 Daniel SAMMUT NEW SOUTH 8
5742 Adam COOTE ELWOOD 8
8022 David WILLIAMSON ROWVILLE 8
6428 Glenn ROSS WESTERN 8.25
3321 Matthew EDDY NOBLE PARK NORTH 8.25
8135 Corey WILLIAMS MULGRAVE 8.25
1963 Shane EZARD TORQUAY 8.5
0242 John CARA EAST DONCASTER 8.75
8828 Javad ASGHARI DONCASTER 8.75
0375 Andrew WILCOX LOWER 8.75
1277 Nathanael COULL SOUTH YARRA 8.75
2165 Gavin O'NEIL MELTON 8.75
2040 Mark HIGNETT GEELONG WEST 8.75
1929 Craig FOLEY PASCOE VALE SOUTH 9
5459 Andrew FLANAGAN EAST RINGWOOD 9
3241 Shane CRADDOCK COLAC 9
6087 Matthew MIFSUD COBURG 9.25
5876 Tommy TOSKAS NEWPORT 9.25
0162 Todd IRELAND WARRANWOOD 10
1224 Darren WHITTAKER MORDIALLOC 10.75
2440 Gene MAWER HOPPERS CROSSING 10.75
1506 Kelly SHELDRICK VERMONT 10.75
1255 Steven HURL CLIFTON HILL 12
6481 Tim BLAKEY MOUNT MARTHA 999


100m Women's
1923 Katie MOORE KILSYTH 1.5
5818 Sheena STEINERT MALVERN 3.25
6480 Melanie PURKISS CHELSEA 3.5
6712 Abby LEWTAS PRAHRAN 4.5
8216 Stephanie LOCKHART EAST KEILOR 4.5
3090 Lara GAMBINO PARKDALE 5
1487 Alice PLATTEN NARRE WARREN 5.75
6519 Kaitlin ADAMSON CRANBOURNE 6
5737 Morgan DEANE PLENTY 6.5
5902 Belinda CARUSI LILYDALE 7.5
7127 Jacqueline WATT SEBASTOPOL 7.5
6582 Sara KERSTEN-MURPHY WAURN PONDS 7.75
5930 Tara DOMASCHENZ MOUNT CLEAR 8
2573 Jane HUBBARD BRUNSWICK 8
3462 Laura Jane HILDITCH BACCHUS MARSH 8.25
6264 Pamela AUSTIN WANDANA HEIGHTS 8.25
3250 Stephanie JINKS ESSENDON 8.25
6486 Jessica FARRUGIA BROADFORD 9.25
1210 Katrina BUCKINGHAM WESTMEADOWS 9.5
5714 Emily WRIGHT MORNINGTON 9.5
5531 Celia COSGRIFF RICHMOND 10
2243 Saleena ROBERTS ROXBURGH PARK 10
5324 Sonya POLLARD MOUNT 12.25
5991 Megan McMAHON NORTH SUNSHINE 13.25
1527 Jessica O'CALLAGHAN MARIBYRNONG 15
3025 Joanne JOJKITY SOUTH YARRA 15


300m Women's/Vets/Novice
6654 Robbie SCHAEFFER MELBOURNE 0
1963 Shane EZARD TORQUAY 5
6567 Tim ESCHEBACH NEW SOUTH 5
1277 Nathanael COULL SOUTH YARRA 5
0806 Peter O'DWYER BALLARAT 6
1765 Matthew CALLARD HOPPERS CROSSING 6
6056 Dale LYONS RESEARCH 7
5441 Brett MAURER MICKLEHAM 7
6428 Glenn ROSS WESTERN 8
6432 Darcy HUBBARD MONTROSE 9
0375 Andrew WILCOX LOWER 9
6730 Jeremy FERNANDO ASPENDALE 9
6729 Paddy McDONALD SANDRINGHAM 9
6757 Sam VICKERY WEST BRUNSWICK 10
6723 David MORRISSEY EPSOM 12
6353 Tim SAYER BRIGHTON 12
7073 Harry BOUTSALIS DINGLEY VILLAGE 12
2440 Gene MAWER HOPPERS CROSSING 13
6216 Rilyn MOSBEY McKINNON 14
7079 Rhys PARKINSON MELTON SOUTH 14
6717 Keith NYBERG ELTHAM 14
1506 Kelly SHELDRICK VERMONT 14
0162 Todd IRELAND WARRANWOOD 15
7524 Darren NAISMITH RINGWOOD NORTH 15
0109 David HAIGH SANDRINGHAM 16
6662 Michael GATT DELAHEY 17
6752 Brett ROSEBURY PRAHRAN EAST 17
6514 Simon CAREY ROWVILLE 17
6727 Daniel GOMEZ SANDRINGHAM 17
6713 Nathan LIVITSANOS INVERMAY 17
6668 Thomas DOUBLIER CANTERBURY 17
5575 Richard POLKINGHORNE GLEN IRIS 19
1957 Chris ROCHE ASCOT VALE 20
5586 David WOODS BRUNSWICK 20
0206 Darren ARTHUR ROWVILLE 21
0665 David GRIFFIN BOX HILL 22
0553 Jason BENNIE HAWTHORN 22
3095 Shane BUCKINGHAM WESTMEADOWS 24
7095 Jay BLAKE PRESTON 25
0546 Martin BARROW BLACK ROCK 25
5818 Sheena STEINERT MALVERN 26
0260 Mathew BOYES FRANKSTON SOUTH 26
5930 Tara DOMASCHENZ MOUNT CLEAR 26
6480 Melanie PURKISS CHELSEA 27
5904 George SAOUMA RICHMOND 27
5330 Paul VINEY NORTHCOTE 28
1255 Steven HURL CLIFTON HILL 28
0459 John HILDITCH BACCHUS MARSH 29
6410 David GIROLAMO BURWOOD 29
1923 Katie MOORE KILSYTH 29
3346 Richard NORRIS QUEENSLAND 29
0128 Steven TILBURN PARKVILLE 30
5737 Morgan DEANE PLENTY 30
2345 Alan DINSDALE BRIGHTON EAST 30
5425 Tom HECIMOVIC NEWPORT 31
6694 Phil BROWN STRATHFIELDSAYE 32
6469 Becky PILE CARLTON 32
0354 Christopher BROWN ATTWOOD 32
6867 Geoff WHITEHALL REGENT 32
6199 Richard CARTER MORNINGTON 34
6763 Norman MAGUIRE SOUTH 34
0493 Jeff SARGENT BALLARAT 34
5318 Chris LIVITSANOS INVERMAY 34
0096 Brendan BOYLE BERWICK 35
6519 Kaitlin ADAMSON CRANBOURNE 37
0151 Mark THOMAS MT MARTHA 39
8216 Stephanie LOCKHART EAST KEILOR 40
1210 Katrina BUCKINGHAM WESTMEADOWS 41
6708 Ellie TOSSOL ESSENDON 42
6250 Sherie OSMAN ESSENDON 42
6264 Pamela AUSTIN WANDANA HEIGHTS 42
6771 Laura YORKE CROYDON NORTH 42
1817 Colin MCCURRY SMYTHES CREEK 46
6508 Noel MAGHAMEZ SYDENHAM 46
0923 Les WILLIAMS HUNTINGDALE 47
1346 Anne FIEDLER HEALESVILLE 47
7127 Jacqueline WATT SEBASTOPOL 47
3250 Stephanie JINKS ESSENDON 47
5902 Belinda CARUSI LILYDALE 47
3462 Laura Jane HILDITCH BACCHUS MARSH 48
5714 Emily WRIGHT MORNINGTON 48
6911 Mohommed REESE CLAYTON 50
3276 Tony O'SHEA FRANKSTON 50
0296 Craig LANCASTER DONVALE 51
7166 Paul BOLTON MOUNT ELIZA 52
2573 Jane HUBBARD BRUNSWICK 52
6486 Jessica FARRUGIA BROADFORD 53
5991 Megan McMAHON NORTH SUNSHINE 54
0202 Ronald ARTHUR ASPENDALE 58
6302 Mandy EMMETT THE BASIN 58
5521 Dennis HUGHES BRAYBROOK 58
3277 Gary MAHON MALVERN EAST 59
5324 Sonya POLLARD MOUNT 60
0322 Rick DUNBAR WONGA PARK 62
5950 Rita PANA HADFIELD 64
3000 Steve CAMPBELL KANGAROO FLAT 65
1527 Jessica O'CALLAGHAN MARIBYRNONG 66
6177 Gary BLAKE WEST PRESTON 67
0254 Terry MCGARITY BRAYBROOK 69
2238 Elissa WARD PRESTON 70
1555 Terry ARUNDELL CAMBERWELL 72
8627 Lisa ROBERTS BURWOOD 73
6495 Kerrieanne HOCKING STRATHFIELDSAYE 73
2247 Kathryn HEAGNEY WHITE HILLS 73
0884 Benny TANCREDI MORELAND 75
0275 Doug ARMSTRONG FERNTREE GULLY 81
0931 Angela WILSON SANDRINGHAM 85
3025 Joanne JOJKITY SOUTH YARRA 91


550m Open
6144 Simon FITZPATRICK FLEMINGTON 16
1486 Matthew HARGREAVES TARNEIT 18
5723 Michael RYDE McKINNON 19
5320 Tom BURBIDGE CANBERRA 20
5758 Derek COLLINGE CANBERRA 21
1377 James CLARKE PRESTON 25
6702 Freddy OVETT 25
5742 Adam COOTE ELWOOD 26
2811 Cameron YORKE CROYDON NORTH 26
6190 Dominic HOSKINS ALBION 27
6438 Josh MATHER CAROLINE SPRINGS 28
1495 Michael MARANTELLI TULLAMARINE 29
6567 Tim ESCHEBACH NEW SOUTH 30
6295 Ryan CAMILLE WHEELERS HILL 30
6082 Chris CATO GLEN IRIS 30
6192 Shane WOODROW LAKE GARDENS 30
6231 James COLLIER SANDRINGHAM 30
6509 Chris TAYLOR RICHMOND 30
6496 Mitchell HOCKING STRATHFIELDSAYE 30
5917 Matthew McCAULEY MOOROOLBARK 30
6200 Eric SAPAC GLADSTONE PARK 31
5381 Zane ELLIOTT SOUTH YARRA 32
3272 Jayson HAYES-HORNIBROOK BENTLEIGH EAST 32
6049 Justin MURPHY BOX HILL 32
5312 Matt GRANT NORTH RINGWOOD 32
8022 David WILLIAMSON ROWVILLE 33
6219 Craig ROLLINSON WARRAGUL 34
2824 Evan REES BRIGHTON 35
1994 Neil BRENNAN BRIGHTON 36
6537 Daniel VEITH PARK ORCHARDS 38
5576 Alexander BACALJA SOUTH YARRA 39
3315 Adam RATCLIFFE BLACK HILL 39
7079 Rhys PARKINSON MELTON SOUTH 40
1245 Michael TUHAN TATURA 40
5575 Richard POLKINGHORNE GLEN IRIS 40
7093 Peter SPENCE ST KILDA 40
7524 Darren NAISMITH RINGWOOD NORTH 42
1581 Matthew SANDILANDS NORTH MELBOURNE 42
6042 Steven MARSH WEST BRUNSWICK 42
5757 Robert KEENAN SUNBURY 44
6059 Calvin GOOK DIGGERS REST 44
3329 Bradley ARMSTRONG HAMPTON 47
2809 Michael BROWN HUGHESDALE 48
2022 David PAGE ELSTERNWICK 50
6186 Nick HOWARD TULLAMARINE 51
6273 Glenn COOPER PAKENHAM 53
6013 Adrian PHELAN ESSENDON 54
5517 Carl NEILL SOUTH GEELONG 54
0260 Mathew BOYES FRANKSTON SOUTH 55
0665 David GRIFFIN BOX HILL 56
1254 Greg HILSON WHITE HILLS 56
5586 David WOODS BRUNSWICK 56
5330 Paul VINEY NORTHCOTE 60
5948 Simon BLYTH RESERVOIR 60
0183 Mark HIPWORTH HUGHESDALE 62
1487 Alice PLATTEN NARRE WARREN 66
0546 Martin BARROW BLACK ROCK 68
2771 Christopher DIXON ST KILDA 71
0354 Christopher BROWN ATTWOOD 72
3346 Richard NORRIS QUEENSLAND 74
2345 Alan DINSDALE BRIGHTON EAST 75
5425 Tom HECIMOVIC NEWPORT 79
5318 Chris LIVITSANOS INVERMAY 83
5531 Celia COSGRIFF RICHMOND 86


1600m Backmarkers
5966 Brady THRELFALL BENDIGO 65
5941 Josh NOLAN BENDIGO 70
6181 Cody WILLIAMSON MAIDEN GULLY 80
1495 Michael MARANTELLI TULLAMARINE 80
6532 Mark SEEN WANTIRNA SOUTH 85
6049 Justin MURPHY BOX HILL 90
8709 Thomas O'SHAUGHNESSY SANDRINGHAM 90
6445 Harry SMITHERS 90
1699 Adrian WALLIS SOUTH 100
6670 Paul MUNRO RICHMOND 100
6411 Joshua WEST FOOTSCRAY 100
2317 Matthew MCDONOUGH HIGHTON 100
3114 Corey LAWSON CLAYTON 105
5917 Matthew McCAULEY MOOROOLBARK 105
6603 Luke SEARLE WERRIBEE 110
6190 Dominic HOSKINS ALBION 110
2143 James DEANE RINGWOOD NORTH 115
5742 Adam COOTE ELWOOD 115
6023 Mark ANDREWS NARRE WARREN 120
2824 Evan REES BRIGHTON 120
5292 Chris BRIDGE SOUTH YARRA 120
3038 David SPENCE ST KILDA EAST 125
1559 Travis LONGMUIR DONCASTER EAST 125
6752 Brett ROSEBURY PRAHRAN EAST 130
6545 Rick MIRABELLA SOMERVILLE 130
1994 Neil BRENNAN BRIGHTON 135
6433 Ian BURROWS ELWOOD 140
6724 Wayne ROBB CAMBRIAN HILL 150
0518 Phil NODEN JUNORTOUN 150
2604 Arron DOWNES AIRPORT WEST 155
0832 Sean QUILTY VERMONT 155
0263 Gordon MUIR WOODEND 155


100m RACV Youth
6588 Matthew BERTACCO BOX HILL NORTH 1
6856 Augustus KENNEDY SANDRINGHAM 3.5
6087 Matthew MIFSUD COBURG 3.75
5873 Christopher EATHER SANDRINGHAM 3.75
6729 Paddy McDONALD SANDRINGHAM 5
6730 Jeremy FERNANDO ASPENDALE 5
5930 Tara DOMASCHENZ MOUNT CLEAR 5.75
6757 Sam VICKERY WEST BRUNSWICK 6
6698 Jack LEWIS GREENSBOROUGH 6.5
6679 Andrew CAMPBELL ELTHAM 6.75
6432 Darcy HUBBARD MONTROSE 6.75
6663 Samuel JAMIESON ARMADALE 7.5
6662 Michael GATT DELAHEY 9.25
6858 Hana BASIC BOX HILL SOUTH 9.25
6514 Simon CAREY ROWVILLE 10
6727 Daniel GOMEZ SANDRINGHAM 10.75
6516 Tyson DEANE PLENTY 12.5
6470 Thomas SKINNER WHITTLESEA 12.75
6734 Kate JONES DURHAM LEAD 15.75
6543 Ellie MAGUIRE MOUNT MARTHA 18.25
6486 Jessica FARRUGIA BROADFORD 18.5
6481 Tim BLAKEY MOUNT MARTHA 999


1600m Frontmarkers
1245 Michael TUHAN TATURA 160
1373 Barry TOSSOL ESSENDON 160
6537 Daniel VEITH PARK ORCHARDS 160
5267 Zac NEWMAN RICHMOND 165
7520 Jeremy GREY RESERVOIR 165
1581 Matthew SANDILANDS NORTH MELBOURNE 170
5953 Luke GRAY OAK PARK 175
1365 Greg BARTON KILMORE 175
5916 Craig HARRIS BLACKBURN 180
1308 Mark BOXER HAMLYN HEIGHTS 185
0183 Mark HIPWORTH HUGHESDALE 190
2809 Michael BROWN HUGHESDALE 190
2022 David PAGE ELSTERNWICK 195
5948 Simon BLYTH RESERVOIR 205
2806 Martine BEER ROWVILLE 205
2163 Brendan LIDDICOAT NORTH ESSENDON 205
1254 Greg HILSON WHITE HILLS 210
0307 Rohan DAVID FRANKSTON SOUTH 215
7094 Andrew SOLTYS BRUNSWICK WEST 220
2771 Christopher DIXON ST KILDA 220
5330 Paul VINEY NORTHCOTE 230
5552 James LYNCH EAGLEMONT 235
0397 Tony MORAN SOUTH OAKLEIGH 235
0494 Roger SIMONDSON LILYDALE 245
0564 Phillip BOWES MENTONE 245
0377 Wayne JAMES VERMONT 250
0804 Brendan NORDEN WANGARATTA 265
6857 Matthew GOODGER 280
0818 Tony PARSONS BERWICK 285
2766 Glenn WESTON DAISY HILL 305
6544 Rebecca CATO MELBOURNE 340
3000 Steve CAMPBELL KANGAROO FLAT 350
6260 Sean BEER ROWVILLE 380
6409 Robert KENSHOLE KEW 400

View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum