PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

October 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » SAAL RESULTS » HECTORVILLE RESULTS - 21 Feb 2016

HECTORVILLE RESULTS - 21 Feb 2016

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

1 HECTORVILLE RESULTS - 21 Feb 2016 on Sun Feb 21, 2016 11:46 pm

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
HECTORVILLE GIFT CARNIVAL - Feb 21st 2016

Event 134 - 120m Open - Heat: 1
Position Name Mark Time
1 Connor Verrall 8.75m 13.117
2 Adrian Harris 9.75m 13.194
3 Mitchell Tucker 7.50m 13.281
4 Ross Nitschke 13.75m 13.459
5 Bailey Turner 12.00m 14.67
- David Rose 7.00m Scr

Event 134 - 120m Open - Heat: 2
Position Name Mark Time
1 Tim Johnson 9.50m 12.645
2 Jarrad Dartnall 10.50m 12.908
3 Christopher Simpson 13.50m 13.044
4 Hayden Rothe 8.50m 13.084
5 Chris Keegan 7.50m 13.912
- Dale Woodhams 6.50m Scr

Event 134 - 120m Open - Heat: 3
Position Name Mark Time
1 Lyall Weir 9.00m 12.898
2 Damien Nicholls 11.00m 12.901
3 Daniel Flesfadar 13.00m 12.911
4 Royce Rondello 8.00m 13.697
- Alex Bellotti 7.00m Scr
- Oliver Callahan 7.50m Scr

Event 134 - 120m Open - Heat: 4
Position Name Mark Time
1 Paul Taylor 12.50m 12.951
2 Tyson Hancock 15.00m 12.987
3 Jack Fidler 7.00m Scr
- Cameron Vinall 7.00m Scr
- Jackson Potter 8.00m Scr
- Deng Bulabek 9.00m Scr
- Joshua Biggs 10.00m Scr


Event 134 - 120m Open - Final:
Position Name Mark Time
1 Tim Johnson 9.50m 12.53
2 Damien Nicholls 11.00m 12.70
3 Daniel Flesfadar 13.00m 12.771
4 Jarrad Dartnall 10.50m 12.802
5 Paul Taylor 12.50m 12.828
6 Connor Verrall 8.75m 12.867
7 Tyson Hancock 15.00m 12.873
8 Lyall Weir 9.00m 12.883






Event 135 - 120m Women - Heat: 1
Position Name Mark Time
1 Lily Micklethwait 12.00m 14.356
2 Rommi Parham 15.00m 14.372
3 Vicky Caputo 18.00m 14.455
4 Genevieve Brooks 9.00m 14.73
5 Ali Trewartha 10.75m 14.815
- Gwen Humphreys 10.00m Scr
- Ryelie McMullan 11.00m Scr
- Leah Cece 14.00m Scr

Event 135 - 120m Women - Heat: 2
Position Name Mark Time
1 Lauren Buchanan 9.25m 14.342
2 Cassie Neubauer 16.00m 14.454
3 Nichola Coombe 15.00m 14.733
4 Kayla Lemm 11.00m 14.747
5 Tamara Ng 8.00m 14.866
- Rose Pittman 10.00m Scr
- Niamh Henry 12.00m Scr
- Hettie Driscoll 13.25m Scr

Event 135 - 120m Women - Heat: 3
Position Name Mark Time
1 Mikayla Round 11.00m 14.421
2 Katanya Callins 16.00m 14.908
3 Teagan Kustermann 9.00m 14.962
4 Scarlett Hosking 14.50m 15.004
5 Alisha Peeters 10.00m 16.705
- Natassia Messent 8.00m Scr
- Grainne Henry 11.00m Scr
- Jess Williams 12.50m Scr

Event 135 - 120m Women - Heat: 4
Position Name Mark Time
1 Katie Jury 12.50m 14.566
2 Bridgid Connolly 9.00m 15.227
3 Hayley Orman 7.50m 15.371
4 Amy Robb 11.00m 15.65
5 Caitlin Francis 11.00m 15.841
6 Patricia Dimitrak 25.00m 15.976
7 Kirsten Fantinel 14.00m 16.138
- Lauren Payne 10.00m Scr
- Chloe Baldwin 16.00m Scr


Event 135 - 120m Women - Final:

Position Name Mark Time
1 Katie Jury 12.50m 14.329
2 Mikayla Round 11.00m 14.391
3 Rommi Parham 15.00m 14.397
4 Vicky Caputo 18.00m 14.424
5 Cassie Neubauer 16.00m 14.511
6 Lauren Buchanan 9.25m 14.528
7 Lily Micklethwait 12.00m 14.553
8 Nichola Coombe 15.00m 14.914



Event 136 - 120m Over 45 - Heat: 1
Position Name Mark Time
1 Graham Henderson 27.00m 13.839
2 Mark Burns 13.50m 13.952
3 Lyn Peake 31.50m 14.04
- Michael Cassidy 11.00m Scr
- Chris Dimitrak 21.50m Scr

Event 136 - 120m Over 45 - Heat: 2
Position Name Mark Time
1 Mark Howson 27.00m 13.452
2 Sue Turner 26.00m 13.711
3 Brendan Golden 14.50m 14.226
4 Brian Hart 36.50m 15.597
- Peter Biggs 10.00m Scr
- James Noblet 11.00m Scr


Event 136 - 120m Over 45 - Final:
Position Name Mark Time
1 Mark Howson 27.00m 13.298
2 Sue Turner 26.00m 13.539
3 Lyn Peake 31.50m 13.627
4 Graham Henderson 27.00m 13.902
5 Mark Burns 13.50m 13.915
6 Brendan Golden 14.50m 14.122



Event 137 - 120m Under 17 Boys - Heat: 1
Position Name Mark Time
1 Riley Adderley 11.25m 13.324
2 Alex Bellotti 8.50m 13.328
3 Charlie Hildyard 30.00m 13.987
4 Sebastian Jurado 28.00m 14.125
- Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio 12.00m Scr
- Lachlan Burrows 15.75m Scr
- Cooper Williams 20.00m Scr
- Xavier Poole 24.00m Scr

Event 137 - 120m Under 17 Boys - Heat: 2
Position Name Mark Time
1 Jared McDougall 13.75m 13.138
2 Ben Burbridge 24.00m 13.153
3 Hamish Buchanan 20.00m 13.406
4 Tom Ware 30.00m 13.634
5 Isaac Byrnes 28.00m 13.734
- Ben Barratt 5.25m Scr
- Cameron Vinall 5.25m Scr
- Ryan Williams 6.00m Scr
- Luke Whitford 10.75m Scr

Event 137 - 120m Under 17 Boys - Heat: 3
Position Name Mark Time
1 Sam Bentley 23.00m NTT
2 Hamish Petherick 4.75m NTT
3 Matt Learhinan 13.25m NTT
4 Corey Cox 10.00m NTT
5 Jack Fidler 6.00m NTT
6 Xavier Robins 19.00m NTT
- Joe Hosking 11.25m Scr
- Max Hagicostas 12.00m Scr
- Asher Gillings 26.00m Scr


Event 137 - 120m Under 17 Boys - Final:
Position Name Mark Time
1 Sam Bentley 23.00m 13.015
2 Jared McDougall 13.75m 13.034
3 Ben Burbridge 24.00m 13.07
4 Alex Bellotti 8.50m 13.128
5 Riley Adderley 11.25m 13.149
6 Hamish Petherick 4.75m 13.308




Event 137 - 120m Under 17 Girls - Heat: 1
Position Name Mark Time
1 Chelsea Holmes 13.50m 14.969
2 Alexis McDougall 32.00m 15.033
3 Caitlin Stallan 7.25m 15.3
4 Taylah Stallan 10.50m 15.308
- Molly Farmer 5.75m Scr
- Katharine Dowling 15.00m Scr
- Eliza Jones 17.50m Scr

Event 137 - 120m Under 17 Girls - Heat: 2
Position Name Mark Time
1 Lexie Bentley 17.25m 15.106
2 Chloe Baldwin 14.75m 15.78
3 Caitlin Francis 7.25m 15.821
4 Arabella Day 26.00m 15.87
- Natassia Messent 3.75m Scr
- Rose Pittman 8.75m Scr
- Isabella Park 13.25m Scr

Event 137 - 120m Under 17 Girls - Heat: 3
Position Name Mark Time
1 Ebony Betro 17.00m 15.314
2 Natalie Brooks 14.50m 15.317
3 Lauren Payne 6.75m 15.435
4 Meg Bentley 24.00m 15.439
5 Dakota Hargrave 12.50m 15.895
- Gwen Humphreys 3.75m Scr
- Ryelie McMullan 8.00m Scr


Event 137 - 120m Under 17 Girls - Final:
Position Name Mark Time
1 Lexie Bentley 17.25m 14.853
2 Chelsea Holmes 13.50m 15.04
3 Natalie Brooks 14.50m 15.271
4 Ebony Betro 17.00m 15.537
5 Alexis McDougall 32.00m 15.548
6 Chloe Baldwin 14.75m 15.672



Event 138 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 1
Position Name Mark Time
1 Charlie Hildyard 25.00m 14.456
2 Arabella Day 30.00m 14.839
3 Dakota Hargrave 15.25m 15.148
- Riley Konecny 10.50m Scr
- Jay Watson 16.00m Scr
- Asher Gillings 21.00m Scr

Event 138 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 2
Position Name Mark Time
1 Isaac Byrnes 23.00m 14.292
2 Sebastian Jurado 20.00m 15.056
3 Connor Brennan 28.00m 15.668
- Molly Farmer 9.75m Scr
- Lakara Stallan 14.75m Scr
- Ethan Draper 16.00m Scr

Event 138 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 3
Position Name Mark Time
1 Hunter Window 22.00m 14.363
2 Ben Burbridge 15.75m 14.417
3 Meg Bentley 28.00m 14.921
4 Alexis McDougall 32.00m 15.371
5 Xavier Robins 10.50m 15.395
- Max Hagicostas 2.00m Scr
- Xavier Poole 16.75m Scr


Event 138 - 120m Under 14 - Final:
Position Name Mark Time
1 Hunter Window 22.00m 14.164
2 Ben Burbridge 15.75m 14.206
3 Isaac Byrnes 23.00m 14.504
4 Charlie Hildyard 25.00m 14.847
5 Sebastian Jurado 20.00m 14.984
6 Arabella Day 30.00m 15.124



Event 139 - 300m Open - Final:
Position Name Mark Time
1 Joshua Biggs 32.00m 33.83
2 Robert Kane 28.00m 34.04
3 Hayden Rothe 18.00m 34.19
4 Jarrad Dartnall 25.00m 34.35
5 Kostya Khudoshin 20.00m 34.78
6 Adrian Harris 20.00m 35.02
Run as a straight final


Event 140 - 300m Women - Heat: 1
Position Name Mark Time
1 Amy Robb 28.00m 40.37
2 Chelsea Holmes 26.00m 40.8
3 Lauren Buchanan 28.00m 41.15
4 Nichola Coombe 44.00m 41.39
- Rose Pittman 20.00m Scr
- Hettie Driscoll 30.00m Scr
- Leah Cece 38.00m Scr
- Kelly Ferber 66.00m Scr

Event 140 - 300m Women - Heat: 2
Position Name Mark Time
1 Vicky Caputo 36.00m 38.73
2 Lauren Payne 28.00m 38.99
3 Natassia Messent 20.00m 39.85
4 Caitlin Stallan 26.00m 40.22
5 Mikayla Round 24.00m 40.42
6 Lauren McHugh 42.00m 40.78
7 Patricia Dimitrak 56.00m 42.2
- Scarlett Hosking 30.00m Scr

Event 140 - 300m Women - Heat: 3
Position Name Mark Time
1 Rommi Parham 38.00m 39.17
2 Genevieve Brooks 20.00m 40.26
3 Kayla Lemm 26.00m 40.68
4 Tamara Ng 24.00m 41.32
5 Lexie Bentley 36.00m 42.36
6 Alisha Peeters 30.00m 43.82
- Niamh Henry 28.00m Scr
- Lisa Roberts 48.00m Scr

Event 140 - 300m Women - Heat: 4
Position Name Mark Time
1 Teagan Kustermann 26.00m 38.64
2 Nicole Austin 30.00m 38.84
3 Katie Jury 44.00m 39
4 Ali Trewartha 22.00m 39.66
5 Kirsten Fantinel 38.00m 40.43
6 Bridgid Connolly 14.00m 41.01
7 Taylah Stallan 30.00m 41.9
- Grainne Henry 28.00m Scr
- Debbie DeVizio 84.00m Scr


Event 140 - 300m Women - Final:
Position Name Mark Time
1 Rommi Parham 38.00m 37.31
2 Vicky Caputo 36.00m 38.44
3 Teagan Kustermann 26.00m 38.64
4 Nicole Austin 30.00m 39.06
5 Lauren Payne 28.00m 39.25
6 Amy Robb 28.00m 39.39
7 Genevieve Brooks 20.00m 40.8
8 Chelsea Holmes 26.00m 41.65




Event 141 - 300m Over 35 - Heat: 1
Position Name Mark Time
1 Mark Burns 36.00m 36.71
2 Christopher Simpson 18.00m 37.84
3 Debbie DeVizio 87.00m 38.16
4 Ben Martin 26.00m 38.45
5 Gino Geracitano 15.00m 38.73
6 Graham Henderson 62.00m 39.12
- Salvador Jurado 23.00m Scr
- Nathan Hoare 40.00m Scr
- Geoff Troiano 42.00m Scr

Event 141 - 300m Over 35 - Heat: 2
Position Name Mark Time
1 Lyn Peake 74.00m 36.82
2 Matthew Cousins 15.00m 37.13
3 Mark Howson 58.00m 37.36
4 Brendan Golden 42.00m 37.84
5 Vince Musolino 16.00m 38.69
6 Hayden Harrell 39.00m 41.96
- Steve McBain 22.00m Scr
- Dan Semmler 24.00m Scr
- Michael Cassidy 31.00m Scr

Event 141 - 300m Over 35 - Heat: 3
Position Name Mark Time
1 Sue Turner 69.00m 37.26
2 Ross Nitschke 23.00m 37.89
3 Cameron White 40.00m 38.19
4 Mark Barnett 47.00m 38.57
- Damien Nicholls 12.00m Scr
- David Miller 16.00m Scr
- Peter Biggs 22.00m Scr
- Andrew Buttery 30.00m Scr
- Katanya Callins 36.00m Scr


Event 141 - 300m Over 35 - Final:
Position Name Mark Time
1 Mark Howson 58.00m 35.78
2 Sue Turner 69.00m 35.99
3 Mark Burns 36.00m 36.37
4 Christopher Simpson 18.00m 36.61
5 Lyn Peake 74.00m 36.82
6 Ross Nitschke 23.00m 37.24
7 Matthew Cousins 15.00m 37.4
8 Cameron White 40.00m 39.11
9 Debbie DeVizio 87.00m 40.64



Event 142 - 300m Novice - Heat: 1
Position Name Mark Time
1 Matt Learhinan 34.00m 34.58
2 Connor Verrall 20.00m 34.85
3 Luke Whitford 28.00m 35.06
4 Daniel Flesfadar 40.00m 35.6
5 Chris Keegan 30.00m 35.97
6 Hamish Buchanan 50.00m 36.57
- Bradley Harvey 24.00m Scr
- Riley Adderley 34.00m Scr
- Natalie Brooks 60.00m Scr

Event 142 - 300m Novice - Heat: 2
Position Name Mark Time
1 Royce Rondello 24.00m 36.48
2 David Miller 36.00m 37.69
3 Jared McDougall 30.00m 38.59
- Corey Cox 20.00m Scr
- Josh Dawkins 24.00m Scr
- Lachlan Burrows 30.00m Scr
- Joe Hosking 34.00m Scr
- Peter Biggs 48.00m Scr
- Andrew Buttery 50.00m Scr

Event 142 - 300m Novice - Final:
Position Name Mark Time
1 David Miller 36.00m 33.6
2 Daniel Flesfadar 40.00m 33.8
3 Matt Learhinan 34.00m 33.95
4 Connor Verrall 20.00m 34.12
5 Luke Whitford 28.00m 34.28
6 Royce Rondello 24.00m 36.07
7 Jared McDougall 30.00m 36.57


Event 143 - 1600m OPEN
Position Name Mark Time
1 Craig Thorley-Mills 170.00m 04:09.4
2 Corey Watkins 135.00m 04:11.3
3 Lachlan Hennig 180.00m 04:11.9
4 Salvador Jurado 220.00m 04:12.7
5 Mark Beveridge 210.00m 04:15.4
6 Luke Bero 115.00m 04:30.3
7 Jordan Sellar 150.00m 04:44.0
8 Ashley Brown 195.00m 04:55.4
- Robert Killmier 105.00m Scr
- Jordan Harvey 145.00m Scr
- Sean Burton 195.00m Scr
- Gordon Kanki Knight 220.00m Scr
- Shane McGregor 225.00m DNF

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum