PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

Latest topics
» Airth(Scotland)
Sun Jul 23, 2017 9:09 am by JH

» Vale.. John Stoney John passed away last wednesday and his funeral will be held today in Albury
Fri Jul 21, 2017 12:50 pm by Jack Stoney

» Burntisland(Scotland)
Wed Jul 19, 2017 12:18 am by JH

» Somerset Gift (QAL) - Saturday 15th July 2017 & RESULTS
Mon Jul 17, 2017 10:32 am by Admin

» St Ronans (Borders Scotland) Results.
Sun Jul 16, 2017 11:10 am by JH

» Loch Lomond (Scotland)
Sun Jul 16, 2017 11:05 am by JH

» Regular VAL runner picked in U/18 Vic Metro AFL team to play WA
Tue Jul 11, 2017 6:48 pm by Willo the Whisp

» High Performance Podcast - Matt Rizzo.
Tue Jul 11, 2017 10:25 am by Downesy

» ALVA (Scotland)
Mon Jul 10, 2017 1:28 pm by JH

July 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » Ringwood results.

Ringwood results.

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

1 Ringwood results. on Sat Jan 30, 2016 8:53 pm

JH

avatar
Expert
Expert
70m Open
1st  Harrison Kerr  9.00
2nd  Cam Dunbar  4.75
3rd  Simon Carey  9.25
7.61

70m Restricted
1st  Brieanna Musgrav  14.50
2nd  Chris Vi  6.50
3rd  Edward Tassell  13.00
7.66

!00m Open
1st  Vic Shama  11.75
2nd  Dale Lyons  8.00
3rd  Nicholas Repalust  6.00
10.45

100m Womens
1st  Kayla Bunevicius  4.50
2nd  Jacqui McCann  10.00
3rd  Mandy Emmett  20.75
11.75

300m Masters
1st  Mandy Emmett  78.00
2nd  Gerard Adams  48.00
3rd  David Polichovski  27.00
35.19

300m Womens
1st  Meg Deane  29.00
2nd  Tara Domaschenz  15.00
3rd  Grace Goldsworthy  12.00
39.23

400m Restricted
1st  Edward Tassell  68.00
2nd  Lachlan Milligan 45.00
3rd   Tom Griffin  44.00
46.85

400m Open Gift
1st  Greg Mitchell  25.00
2nd  Lawrence Coop  31.00
3rd  Ian Cayzer  40.00
45.87

1600m (VCCL)
1st  James Parker  160.00
2nd  Justine White  370.00
3rd  Lorna Clark  350.00
4.15.19

1600m Open
1st  Lucinder Lopes  250.00
2nd  Tayla Sproule  290.00
3rd  Chris Macdonald 190.00
4.4.58

View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum