PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

October 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » SAAL RESULTS » Pulteney Results SAAL - Mar 22nd 2015

Pulteney Results SAAL - Mar 22nd 2015

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

1 Pulteney Results SAAL - Mar 22nd 2015 on Thu Apr 02, 2015 1:53 am

Stokesy

avatar
ProTrack A Grader
ProTrack A Grader
http://www.saal.org.au/index.php?id=30&meeting=84

Pulteney / McKinnon Parade Carnval - Mar 22nd 2015

Event 171 - 70m Open - Heat: 1
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Lewis Abdul White 6.50m 7.949
2 Luke Buchanan Blue 7.25m 8.044
3 Calern Adams Red 5.50m 8.106
4 Ashley Brown Green 9.00m 8.157
- Hayden Petherick Yellow 8.00m Scr
- Ross Nitschke Black 10.75m Scr

Event 171 - 70m Open - Heat: 2
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Paul Taylor Yellow 7.50m 7.889
2 Joshua Biggs Green 8.50m 8.042
3 Hayden Rothe White 6.25m 8.106
- James Cibich Red 5.25m Scr
- Kalen Turner Blue 6.75m Scr
- Shane Grimwade Black 10.75m Scr

Event 171 - 70m Open - Heat: 3
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Oliver Callahan Yellow 8.50m 7.870
2 Dale Woodhams Red 5.00m 7.954
3 Kyle Roberts White 6.25m 8.049
- Connor Verrall Blue 6.50m Scr
- Jake Stangewitz Green 7.50m Scr
- James Noblet Black 9.00m Scr

Event 171 - 70m Open - Heat: 4
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Shaun Ryder Green 8.75m 7.947
2 Jack Norris White 6.00m 7.952
3 Daniel Flesfadar Yellow 7.50m 7.967
4 Misha Lizoguboff Blue 6.50m 8.186
5 jack wagenknecht Red 5.00m 9.128
- Steven Jones Black 9.00m Scr
- Ali Saliu Pink 11.50m Scr

Event 171 - 70m Open - Heat: 5
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Mitchell Tucker Red 5.00m 7.770
2 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow 7.50m 7.861
3 Tyson Hancock Black 9.00m 8.009
4 Christopher Simpson Green 8.25m 8.013
5 Robert Kernick Blue 6.50m 8.451
- Deng Bulabek White 6.00m Scr
- Michael Cassidy Pink 11.00m Scr

Event 171 - 70m Open - Heat: 6
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Peter Biggs Pink 11.00m 7.813
2 Nickolas Berry Green 8.25m 7.960
3 Mark Burns Black 9.00m 8.438
- Tom Sclanders Red 4.75m Scr
- Jordan Tronnolone White 5.50m Scr
- Ryan Hancock Blue 6.50m Scr
- Andrew Boyd Yellow 7.50m Scr


Event 171 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 1
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Jack Norris White 6.00m 7.765
2 Mitchell Tucker Red 5.00m 7.773
3 Oliver Callahan Yellow 8.50m 7.787
4 Lewis Abdul Blue 6.50m 7.793
5 Nickolas Berry Green 8.25m 7.886
6 Joshua Biggs Black 8.50m 7.960

Event 171 - 70m Open - Semi Final: 2
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Peter Biggs Black 11.00m 7.617
2 Paul Taylor Blue 7.50m 7.703
3 Shaun Ryder Green 8.75m 7.709
4 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow 7.50m 7.727
5 Dale Woodhams Red 5.00m 7.879
6 Luke Buchanan White 7.25m 7.943


Event 171 - 70m Open - Final:
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Peter Biggs Black 11.00m 7.605
2 Oliver Callahan Blue 8.50m 7.634
3 Mitchell Tucker Red 5.00m 7.673
4 Jack Norris White 6.00m 7.689
5 Shaun Ryder Green 8.75m 7.696
6 Paul Taylor Yellow 7.50m 7.752


Event 172 - 70m Women - Heat: 1
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Mikayla Round Red 6.50m NTT
2 Czenya Cavouras White 7.00m NTT
3 Ryelie McMullan Blue 8.50m NTT
- Jess Williams Yellow 8.75m Scr
- Chelsea Gilbert Green 10.00m Scr
- Sarah Burns Black 10.50m Scr

Event 172 - 70m Women - Heat: 2
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Katie Jury Blue 8.50m 8.551
2 Kellie Symons Yellow 8.75m 8.567
3 Sophie Burns Black 10.50m 9.097
- Natalie Gibbs Red 6.50m Scr
- Ali Trewartha White 7.25m Scr
- Carla Fox Green 10.00m Scr

Event 172 - 70m Women - Heat: 3
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Nichola Coombe Green 9.75m 8.682
2 Lauren Buchanan Red 6.50m 8.696
3 Caitlin Francis Blue 8.50m 8.842
4 Chloe Baldwin Black 10.50m 9.145
5 Amy Robb White 7.00m 9.182
- Karen Long Yellow 8.75m Scr

Event 172 - 70m Women - Heat: 4
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Cassie Neubauer Black 10.25m 8.598
2 Hayley Openshaw Red 6.25m 8.629
3 Niamh Henry Blue 8.00m 8.692
4 Yasmin Openshaw Yellow 8.75m 8.693
5 Lily Drummond Green 9.50m 8.788
6 Lauren McHugh Pink 13.00m 8.947
7 Brianna Fuller White 7.50m 8.967

Event 172 - 70m Women - Heat: 5
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Hayley Orman Red 6.00m 8.684
2 Sue Turner Pink 12.50m 8.742
3 Grainne Henry Yellow 8.75m 9.111
4 Rommi Driscoll Black 10.25m 9.178
5 Lexie Bentley Green 9.50m 9.198
- Gwen Humphreys White 6.75m Scr
- Katanya Callins Blue 8.00m Scr

Event 172 - 70m Women - Heat: 6
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Helena Schwerdt White 6.50m 8.585
2 Lynette Viney Red 4.00m 8.667
3 Ruby Buchanan Blue 8.00m 8.840
4 Kate Monks Yellow 8.50m 8.950
5 Courtney Ryder Black 10.00m 9.942
- Hettie Driscoll Green 9.00m Scr
- Margaret Cusenza Pink 11.50m Scr


Event 172 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 1
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Kellie Symons Green 8.75m 8.564
2 Lauren Buchanan Yellow 6.50m 8.570
3 Cassie Neubauer Black 10.25m 8.623
4 Lynette Viney Red 4.00m 8.704
5 Hayley Orman White 6.00m 8.707
6 Mikayla Round Blue 6.50m 8.751

Event 172 - 70m Women - Semi Final: 2
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Helena Schwerdt White 6.50m 8.608
2 Katie Jury Yellow 8.50m 8.690
3 Hayley Openshaw Red 6.25m 8.731
4 Nichola Coombe Green 9.75m 8.777
5 Sue Turner Black 12.50m 8.861
6 Czenya Cavouras Blue 7.00m 9.094


Event 172 - 70m Women - Final:
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Helena Schwerdt Blue 6.50m 8.447
2 Kellie Symons Green 8.75m 8.546
3 Lauren Buchanan White 6.50m 8.571
4 Hayley Openshaw Red 6.25m 8.594
5 Cassie Neubauer Black 10.25m 8.692
6 Katie Jury Yellow 8.50m 8.710


Event 173 - 200m Open - Heat: 1
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 David Girolamo Green 28.00m 20.53
2 Paul Taylor Yellow 22.00m 20.88
- James Cibich Red 13.00m Scr
- Kalen Turner White 16.00m Scr
- Robert Killmier Blue 19.00m Scr

Event 173 - 200m Open - Heat: 2
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Dale Woodhams Red 12.00m 21.10
2 Matthew Cousins Green 27.00m 21.29
3 Robert Kernick White 16.00m 22.01
- Ryan Hancock Blue 18.00m Scr
- Hayden Petherick Yellow 22.00m Scr

Event 173 - 200m Open - Heat: 3
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Christopher Simpson Green 24.00m 20.81
2 Mitchell Tucker Red 12.00m 21.03
3 Ashley Brown Yellow 22.00m 21.25
4 Misha Lizoguboff Blue 18.00m 21.43
- Connor Verrall White 15.00m Scr

Event 173 - 200m Open - Heat: 4
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Jarrad Dartnall Blue 18.00m 20.70
2 Luke Buchanan Yellow 21.00m 20.91
3 Hayden Rothe White 15.00m 21.04
4 Shaun Ryder Green 24.00m 21.73
- Jordan Tronnolone Red 12.00m Scr

Event 173 - 200m Open - Heat: 5
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Nickolas Berry Green 24.00m 20.70
2 Lewis Abdul White 15.00m 20.91
3 Brad Schutz Yellow 20.00m 21.20
- Tom Sclanders Red 12.00m Scr
- Andrew Boyd Blue 18.00m Scr

Event 173 - 200m Open - Heat: 6
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Tyson Hancock Green 23.00m 22.14
- Jack Norris Red 12.00m Scr
- Deng Bulabek White 14.00m Scr
- Jake Stangewitz Blue 17.00m Scr
- David Miller Yellow 20.00m Scr


Event 173 - 200m Open - Final:
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 David Girolamo Black 28.00m 20.96
2 Christopher Simpson Yellow 24.00m 21.07
3 Nickolas Berry Green 24.00m 21.19
4 Jarrad Dartnall White 18.00m 21.34
5 Dale Woodhams Red 12.00m 21.71
6 Tyson Hancock Blue 23.00m 22.36


Event 174 - 200m Women - Heat: 1
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Nichola Coombe Green 31.00m 23.57
2 Yasmin Openshaw Red 18.00m 24.07
3 Ryelie McMullan Yellow 26.00m 24.33
4 Lisa Roberts Black 38.00m 24.89
- Ali Trewartha White 20.00m Scr
- Sarah Chigwidden Blue 24.00m Scr

Event 174 - 200m Women - Heat: 2
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Mikayla Round Blue 23.00m 23.18
2 Amy McLatchie Red 18.00m 23.36
3 Jenni Partington Black 36.00m 23.69
4 Amy Robb White 20.00m 23.88
5 Katie Jury Yellow 26.00m 24.04
6 Courtney Ryder Green 30.00m 25.36

Event 174 - 200m Women - Heat: 3
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Hayley Openshaw White 20.00m 23.04
1 Niamh Henry Blue 23.00m 23.04
3 Lauren Edwards Red 16.00m 23.69
4 Lily Drummond Yellow 26.00m 23.82
5 Lauren McHugh Green 30.00m 24.68
- Margaret Cusenza Black 36.00m Scr

Event 174 - 200m Women - Heat: 4
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Czenya Cavouras Red 15.00m 23.48
2 Brianna Fuller Yellow 25.00m 23.71
3 Grainne Henry Blue 22.00m 24.59
4 Jessica Oates White 20.00m 24.97
5 Rommi Driscoll Green 28.00m 25.15
- Sarah Burns Black 36.00m Scr

Event 174 - 200m Women - Heat: 5
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Sophie Burns Black 36.00m 23.66
2 Caitlin Francis Blue 22.00m 24.50
- Andrea Sparrow Red 14.00m Scr
- Gwen Humphreys White 20.00m Scr
- Hollie Moran Yellow 24.00m Scr
- Jess Williams Green 27.00m Scr
- Debbie DeVizio Pink 53.00m Scr

Event 174 - 200m Women - Heat: 6
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Lauren Buchanan White 19.00m 23.43
2 Kellie Symons Green 26.00m 23.60
3 Lynette Viney Red 11.00m 23.88
4 Lexie Bentley Black 36.00m 24.05
5 Simone Rothe Pink 38.00m 24.19
6 Kate Monks Yellow 24.00m 24.35
- Hettie Driscoll Blue 22.00m Scr


Event 174 - 200m Women - Semi Final: 1
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Hayley Openshaw Blue 20.00m 23.64
2 Mikayla Round Yellow 23.00m 23.78
3 Kellie Symons Green 26.00m 24.14
4 Sophie Burns Black 36.00m 24.33
5 Lauren Buchanan White 19.00m 24.74
6 Yasmin Openshaw Red 18.00m 24.87

Event 174 - 200m Women - Semi Final: 2
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Niamh Henry Yellow 23.00m 23.95
2 Amy McLatchie White 18.00m 23.98
3 Czenya Cavouras Red 15.00m 24.29
4 Nichola Coombe Black 31.00m 24.32
5 Brianna Fuller Green 25.00m 24.61
6 Caitlin Francis Blue 22.00m 25.26


Event 174 - 200m Women - Final:
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Kellie Symons Black 26.00m 23.31
2 Hayley Openshaw Blue 20.00m 23.44
3 Mikayla Round Yellow 23.00m 23.50
4 Amy McLatchie White 18.00m 23.70
5 Niamh Henry Green 23.00m 23.72
6 Czenya Cavouras Red 15.00m 24.64


Event 175 - 200m Over 35 - Heat: 1
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Brett Stokes Yellow 32.00m 22.68
2 Sue Turner Green 37.00m 23.34
3 Shane Grimwade Red 11.00m 24.43
- Michael Cassidy White 16.00m Scr
- John Turner Blue 25.00m Scr
- Debbie DeVizio Black 55.00m Scr

Event 175 - 200m Over 35 - Heat: 2
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 David Miller Red 10.00m 23.19
2 David Wilczek White 14.00m 23.48
3 Richard McMahon Blue 23.00m 23.69
- Cassie Neubauer Yellow 32.00m Scr
- Mick Abbott Green 35.00m Scr
- Brian Witty Black 48.00m Scr

Event 175 - 200m Over 35 - Heat: 3
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Lyn Peake Black 48.00m 22.84
2 Peter Biggs Red 10.00m 23.55
3 Graham Henderson Green 34.00m 25.57
- Ali Saliu White 14.00m Scr
- Steven Jones Blue 23.00m Scr
- Daniel Tregenza Yellow 30.00m Scr

Event 175 - 200m Over 35 - Heat: 4
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Daniel Flesfadar Red 9.00m 24.09
2 Ross Hill-Brown Yellow 30.00m 24.60
- James Noblet White 13.00m Scr
- Karen Long Blue 22.00m Scr
- Chris Dimitrak Green 34.00m Scr
- Melanie Stewart Black 44.00m Scr

Event 175 - 200m Over 35 - Heat: 5
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Mark Burns Blue 22.00m 23.19
2 Hayden Harrell Yellow 30.00m 24.58
3 Lesley Rutherford Black 38.00m 27.52
- Christopher Simpson Red 8.00m Scr
- Ross Nitschke White 12.00m Scr
- Jackie Chehade Green 34.00m Scr

Event 175 - 200m Over 35 - Heat: 6
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Leon Burckhardt Red 8.00m 23.80
2 Mark Howson Black 38.00m 23.11
3 Matthew Cousins White 12.00m 23.40
3 Ben Martin Blue 18.00m 23.40
5 Cheryl Zeuner Pink 58.00m 24.39
- Katanya Callins Yellow 30.00m Scr
- Mark Barnett Green 34.00m Scr


Event 175 - 200m Over 35 - Semi Final: 1
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Mark Howson Black 38.00m 22.81
2 Brett Stokes Green 32.00m 23.00
3 David Miller White 10.00m 23.16
4 Daniel Flesfadar Red 9.00m 23.31
5 David Wilczek Blue 14.00m 23.47
6 Ross Hill-Brown Yellow 30.00m 23.64

Event 175 - 200m Over 35 - Semi Final: 2
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Mark Burns Blue 22.00m 22.69
2 Lyn Peake Black 48.00m 22.93
3 Leon Burckhardt Red 8.00m 23.13
4 Peter Biggs White 10.00m 23.28
5 Sue Turner Green 37.00m 23.43
6 Hayden Harrell Yellow 30.00m 24.61


Event 175 - 200m Over 35 - Final:
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Mark Burns Blue 22.00m 22.79
2 Mark Howson Green 38.00m 23.01
3 Lyn Peake Black 48.00m 23.07
4 Brett Stokes Yellow 32.00m 23.09
5 Leon Burckhardt Red 8.00m 23.22
6 David Miller White 10.00m 23.52


Event 176 - 400m Under 14 - Heat: 1
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Meg Bentley 2 110.00m 57.29
2 Molly Farmer Blue 36.00m 57.93
3 Emma Kitto 1 70.00m 58.02
4 Sebastian Jurado Pink 60.00m 58.96
5 Caitlin Stallan White 26.00m 1:01.48
- Anthony De Ruvo Red 18.00m Scr
- Cooper Condelli Yellow 40.00m Scr
- Hugh Stagg Green 42.00m Scr
- Hamish Dunkin Black 50.00m Scr

Event 176 - 400m Under 14 - Heat: 2
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Tom Ware 2 80.00m 57.09
2 Alexis McDougall 3 120.00m 58.33
3 Morgan Miller Red 10.00m 58.93
4 Taylah Stallan Black 42.00m 59.25
5 Xavier Robins Green 40.00m 59.82
6 Isabella Park Yellow 38.00m 1:00.62
7 Lakara Stallan Pink 56.00m 1:00.63
- Lauren Payne White 24.00m Scr
- Stephanie Bevan Blue 35.00m Scr
- Lara Chehade 1 65.00m Scr


Event 176 - 400m Under 14 - Final:
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Meg Bentley Pink 110.00m 55.77
2 Emma Kitto Green 70.00m 56.03
4 Tom Ware Black 80.00m 57.07
5 Morgan Miller Red 10.00m 58.43
6 Molly Farmer White 36.00m 59.96
7 Taylah Stallan Blue 42.00m 1:00.05
8 Sebastian Jurado Yellow 60.00m 1:00.46


Event 177 - 400m Under 20 - Heat: 1
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Joshua Biggs Blue 30.00m 51.71
2 Kyle Roberts Red 24.00m 52.32
3 jack wagenknecht Green 40.00m 53.32
4 Sam Bentley 3 90.00m 53.59
5 Calern Adams White 14.00m 57.44
- Luke Whitford Yellow 32.00m Scr
- Lachlan Burrows Black 66.00m Scr
- Jessica Oates Pink 68.00m Scr
- Niamh Henry 1 76.00m Scr
- Sarah Chigwidden 2 82.00m Scr

Event 177 - 400m Under 20 - Heat: 2
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Jacobi Ponury Blue 28.00m 51.05
2 Kate Monks 3 86.00m 51.11
3 Jordan Kitto White 24.00m 51.66
4 Jenni Partington 2 80.00m 52.01
5 Lachlan Hocking Yellow 32.00m 53.78
6 Natassia Messent Black 50.00m 55.09
7 Simone Rothe 4 90.00m 55.19
- Connor Verrall Red 4.00m Scr
- Casey Buchanan Green 38.00m Scr
- Hunter Rubino Pink 66.00m Scr
- Stephanie Bevan 1 76.00m Scr

Event 177 - 400m Under 20 - Heat: 3
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Ruby Buchanan 1 70.00m 52.26
2 Hannah Douglas-Hill 4 90.00m 52.99
3 Hayden Rothe Red 0.00m 55.53
4 Jared McDougall Green 36.00m 56.38
- Hamish Petherick White 14.00m Scr
- Robert Kernick Blue 28.00m Scr
- Kalen Turner Yellow 30.00m Scr
- Tom O Malley Black 48.00m Scr
- Mikayla Round Pink 66.00m Scr
- Hollie Moran 2 78.00m Scr
- Grainne Henry 3 84.00m Scr


Event 177 - 400m Under 20 - Final:
Position Name Colour Mark Time
2 Jacobi Ponury Yellow 28.00m 51.29
3 Hayden Rothe Red 0.00m 51.50
4 Ruby Buchanan Pink 70.00m 51.07
5 Jordan Kitto Blue 24.00m 51.87
6 jack wagenknecht Black 40.00m 51.88
8 Joshua Biggs Green 30.00m 52.80
9 Kyle Roberts White 24.00m 53.28


Event 178 - 800m Over 45 - Final:
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Mick Abbott 5 100.00m 2:06.30
2 Mark Beveridge White 15.00m 2:07.46
3 Peter Brennan Pink 85.00m 2:07.60
4 Tim Callahan Yellow 46.00m 2:08.70
5 Cheryl Zeuner 9 215.00m 2:08.89
6 Bennett Maxwell Black 56.00m 2:09.82
7 Richard McMahon Green 50.00m 2:12.93
8 Mark Howson 6 130.00m 2:13.87
9 Lesley Rutherford 8 180.00m 2:15.64
10 Shane McGregor Blue 40.00m 2:15.95
11 Cameron White 2 85.00m 2:17.74
12 Ron Axford 7 165.00m 2:18.09
13 Hayden Harrell 3 90.00m 2:18.57
14 Debbie DeVizio 10 225.00m 2:19.53
- Amin Chehade Red 10.00m Scr
- Chris Dimitrak 1 85.00m Scr
- Ali Saliu 4 90.00m Scr


Event 179 - 800m Under 17 - Final:
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Sebastian Jurado 11 150.00m 2:01.96
2 Connor Richmond-Spouse Green 40.00m 2:05.68
3 Cameron Vinall Yellow 30.00m 2:06.00
4 Lexie Bentley 10 140.00m 2:06.34
5 Jared McDougall 1 60.00m 2:08.77
6 Mawien Agany Red 5.00m 2:09.72
7 jack wagenknecht Black 40.00m 2:16.17
8 James Ashby White 5.00m 2:16.37
9 Isabella Park 6 105.00m 2:16.77
10 Emma Kitto 7 110.00m 2:20.19
11 Meg Bentley 13 160.00m 2:22.06
- Casey Buchanan Blue 30.00m Scr
- Luke Whitford Pink 40.00m Scr
- Anthony De Ruvo 2 70.00m Scr
- Lachlan Burrows 3 75.00m Scr
- Natassia Messent 4 85.00m Scr
- Sam Bentley 5 90.00m Scr
- Hunter Rubino 8 115.00m Scr
- Stephanie Bevan 9 125.00m Scr
- Sarah Chigwidden 12 155.00m Scr
- Alexis McDougall 14 180.00m Scr


Event 180 - 1600m Open - Final:
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Stephen Jelfs 6 170.00m 4:05.30
2 Lachlan Scott Blue 110.00m 4:05.36
3 Chad Truscott 11 250.00m 4:09.23
4 Michael Nitschke White 110.00m 4:11.94
5 Tim Earle Green 115.00m 4:12.54
6 Jordan Harvey 3 138.00m 4:13.96
7 Damian Robinson 2 125.00m 4:16.01
8 Lachlan Hennig 4 140.00m 4:18.41
9 Matthew Konetschka 5 140.00m 4:21.22
10 Bradley Kitto Black 120.00m 4:21.82
11 Leigh Haussen 10 250.00m 4:24.13
12 Ben Sieben Pink 120.00m 4:37.59
13 Kostya Khudoshin 1 125.00m 4:45.47
- Robert Killmier Red 92.00m Scr
- Corey Watkins Yellow 110.00m Scr
- Bennett Maxwell 7 190.00m Scr
- Matthew Fallon 8 205.00m Scr
- David Girolamo 9 220.00m Scr
- Gaetano Aiello 12 320.00m Scr


Event 181 - 1600m Women - Final:
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Lisa Davis White 145.00m 4:50.55
2 Emily Hyde Red 115.00m 4:54.12
3 Lisa Roberts 1 295.00m 4:55.35
4 Jane Mudge Green 190.00m 5:04.90
5 Natassia Messent Blue 150.00m 5:09.93
6 Lauren McHugh Pink 240.00m 5:14.33
7 Jenni Partington Black 220.00m 5:18.55
- Lexie Bentley Yellow 180.00m Scr

View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum