PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

October 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » SAAL RESULTS » Hectorville Results

Hectorville Results

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

1 Hectorville Results on Sun Jan 18, 2015 9:59 pm

safrican

avatar
ProTrack Star
ProTrack Star

Hectorville Gift Carnival - Jan 18th 2015

Event 112 - 120m Open - Heat: 1
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Neil Thomas Yellow 9.50m 12.833
2 Damian Tohl Red 6.75m 12.911
3 Tim Johnson Blue 9.00m 12.942
4 Ashley Brown Green 10.00m 13.421
- Lachlan Sheffield White 8.00m Scr
- Tyson Hancock Black 13.00m Scr

Event 112 - 120m Open - Heat: 2
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Sam Osmond Blue 9.25m 12.804
2 Brad Schutz Green 10.00m 12.844
3 Daniel Flesfadar Black 12.50m 12.882
- James Cibich Red 6.50m Scr
- Ben Barratt White 8.00m Scr
- Damien Nicholls Yellow 9.50m Scr

Event 112 - 120m Open - Heat: 3
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Dale Woodhams Red 6.25m 12.810
2 Shaun Ryder Pink 14.00m 12.870
3 Cassidy Dorian Yellow 9.50m 13.497
4 Hayden Petherick Green 10.00m 13.785
- Dylan Hicks White 7.75m Scr
- Hayden Rothe Blue 8.50m Scr
- Luke Buchanan Black 11.75m Scr

Event 112 - 120m Open - Heat: 4
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Oliver Callahan Blue 8.50m 12.423
2 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera White 7.50m 12.430
3 Jarrad Dartnall Green 10.00m 12.470
4 Tom Sclanders Red 6.00m 12.827
5 Bailey Turner Black 11.00m 14.323
- Ryan Hancock Yellow 9.25m Scr
- Clint Tobin Pink 14.00m Scr

Event 112 - 120m Open - Heat: 5
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Mitchell Tucker White 7.00m 12.596
2 Deng Bulabek Blue 8.50m 12.781
3 Nickolas Berry Black 10.50m 12.945
4 Christopher Simpson Pink 13.00m 13.302
- Ryan Rossouw Red 6.00m Scr
- Bradley Harvey Yellow 9.00m Scr
- Jake Stangewitz Green 10.00m Scr

Event 112 - 120m Open - Heat: 6
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Lewis Abdul Blue 8.50m 12.832
2 Jordan Tronnolone White 6.75m 12.870
3 Joshua Biggs Green 9.50m 13.257
4 James Noblet Black 11.00m 13.414
- Wallace Long-Scafidi Red 2.50m Scr
- David Gross Yellow 9.25m Scr
- Aaron Harrison Pink 13.00m Scr


Event 112 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 1
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera Blue 7.50m 12.471
2 Mitchell Tucker White 7.00m 12.640
3 Neil Thomas Green 9.50m 12.714
4 Dale Woodhams Red 6.25m 12.723
5 Ben Barratt Yellow 8.00m Scr
6 Brad Schutz Black 10.00m 12.884

Event 112 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 2
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Shaun Ryder Black 14.00m 12.548
2 Deng Bulabek Blue 8.50m 12.776
3 Sam Osmond Green 9.25m 12.847
4 Damian Tohl White 6.75m 12.922
5 Jordan Tronnolone Red 6.75m 13.032
6 Oliver Callahan Yellow 8.50m 13.196


Event 112 - 120m Open - Final:
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera White 7.50m 12.563
2 Shaun Ryder Black 14.00m 12.609
3 Mitchell Tucker Red 7.00m 12.735
4 Neil Thomas Green 9.50m 12.764
5 Sam Osmond Yellow 9.25m 12.859
6 Deng Bulabek Blue 8.50m 12.888


Event 113 - 120m Women - Heat: 1
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Lauren Buchanan Red 9.25m 14.353
2 Kyla Brown Yellow 13.50m 14.995
3 Alexandra Huggett Green 15.00m 15.749
- Niamh Henry White 11.00m Scr
- Chelsea Gilbert Blue 12.50m Scr
- Aimee Lane Black 19.00m Scr

Event 113 - 120m Women - Heat: 2
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Jessica Macolino Yellow 13.00m 14.230
2 Amy McLatchie Red 9.00m 14.286
- Sarah Chigwidden White 11.00m Scr
- Lily Drummond Blue 12.50m Scr
- Nichola Coombe Green 15.00m Scr
- Emma Jury Black 18.00m Scr

Event 113 - 120m Women - Heat: 3
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Helena Schwerdt White 10.00m 14.060
2 Caitlin Francis Blue 12.00m 14.125
3 Bridgid Connolly Red 8.50m 14.457
4 Carla Fox Yellow 13.00m 14.596
5 Lauren McHugh Black 17.50m 14.930
- Madi Blight Green 15.00m Scr

Event 113 - 120m Women - Heat: 4
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Katie Jury Yellow 13.00m 14.164
2 Yasmin Openshaw Blue 11.75m 14.356
3 Chloe Baldwin Green 15.00m 15.069
4 Jenni Partington Black 17.00m 15.546
- Gwen Humphreys Red 8.00m Scr
- Amy Robb White 9.75m Scr

Event 113 - 120m Women - Heat: 5
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Hettie Driscoll Yellow 12.75m 14.728
2 Grainne Henry Blue 11.00m 14.870
3 Tenille Channon White 10.00m 15.419
- Andrea Sparrow Red 7.25m Scr
- Hollie Moran Green 14.25m Scr
- Simone Rothe Black 16.00m Scr

Event 113 - 120m Women - Heat: 6
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Mikayla Round White 10.00m 14.218
2 Cassie Neubauer Black 16.00m 14.428
3 Lucy Mayo Blue 11.00m 14.429
4 Jess Williams Yellow 12.50m 14.928
5 Scarlett Hosking Green 14.00m 14.575
- Lauren Foote Red 6.75m Scr


Event 113 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 1
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Helena Schwerdt White 10.00m 14.105
2 Lauren Buchanan Red 9.25m 14.114
3 Yasmin Openshaw Yellow 11.75m 14.160
4 Jessica Macolino Green 13.00m 14.347
5 Cassie Neubauer Black 16.00m 14.411
6 Grainne Henry Blue 11.00m 14.861

Event 113 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 2
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Katie Jury Green 13.00m 13.851
2 Mikayla Round White 10.00m 14.039
3 Amy McLatchie Red 9.00m 14.139
4 Caitlin Francis Blue 12.00m 14.254
5 Hettie Driscoll Yellow 12.75m 14.581
6 Kyla Brown Black 13.50m 14.888


Event 113 - 120m Women - Final:
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Helena Schwerdt Blue 10.00m 13.919
2 Katie Jury Black 13.00m 13.981
3 Mikayla Round Yellow 10.00m 14.139
4 Lauren Buchanan White 9.25m 14.157
5 Amy McLatchie Red 9.00m 14.303
6 Yasmin Openshaw Green 11.75m 14.367


Event 114 - 120m Over 45 - Heat: 1
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Brett Stokes Blue 22.25m 13.046
2 Lyn Peake Green 32.50m 13.105
3 Peter Biggs Red 11.00m 13.248
4 Mark Howson Yellow 26.50m 13.483
5 John Turner White 18.00m 13.583

Event 114 - 120m Over 45 - Heat: 2
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Michael Cassidy Red 10.75m 13.474
2 Graham Henderson Yellow 26.00m 13.639
3 Mark Burns White 13.00m 13.840
4 Ross Hill-Brown Blue 20.50m 13.951
5 Cheryl Zeuner Black 38.00m 14.124
6 Peter Venables Green 26.50m 15.658

Event 114 - 120m Over 45 - Heat: 3
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Sue Turner Green 26.00m 13.694
2 Alex Jefferies White 17.00m 13.847
- David Wilczek Red 10.00m Scr
- Andrew Roe Blue 18.50m Scr
- Gary Ferber Yellow 26.00m Scr
- Lesley Rutherford Black 37.00m Scr


Event 114 - 120m Over 45 - Final:
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Lyn Peake Black 32.50m 13.196
2 Brett Stokes Blue 22.25m 13.199
3 Sue Turner Green 26.00m 13.429
4 Michael Cassidy Red 10.75m 13.477
5 Graham Henderson Yellow 26.00m 13.857
6 Alex Jefferies White 17.00m 14.070


Event 115 - 120m Under 17 Boys - Heat: 1
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Cameron Vinall Blue 9.25m 13.201
2 Jared McDougall Yellow 12.75m 13.267
3 Cassidy Dorian White 8.25m 13.562
4 Kyle Roberts Red 3.50m 13.757
- Bradley Samarcq Green 20.00m Scr

Event 115 - 120m Under 17 Boys - Heat: 2
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Lewis Abdul Red 3.75m 13.288
2 Mawien Agany Blue 9.00m 13.317
3 Cooper Williams Black 24.00m 13.544
4 Joe Hosking White 7.00m 13.979
5 Cooper Condelli Green 18.00m 14.004
6 Casey Buchanan Yellow 12.75m 14.201

Event 115 - 120m Under 17 Boys - Heat: 3
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Shantan De Silva Red 3.75m 13.063
2 Liam Jones Yellow 11.50m 13.099
3 Hamish Petherick Blue 8.25m 13.108
4 Luke Whitford Green 12.50m 13.121
5 Xavier Robins Black 24.00m 14.670
- Ben Barratt White 5.00m Scr


Event 115 - 120m Under 17 Boys - Final:
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Cameron Vinall Yellow 9.25m 13.131
2 Shantan De Silva White 3.75m 13.205
3 Lewis Abdul Red 3.75m 13.254
4 Liam Jones Green 11.50m 13.258
5 Jared McDougall Black 12.75m 13.365
6 Mawien Agany Blue 9.00m 13.383


Event 115 - 120m Under 17 Girls - Heat: 1
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Stella Batelaan Green 12.00m 15.467
2 Ayesha Hastings Black 15.00m 15.468
3 Chloe Baldwin Yellow 10.50m 15.710
4 Scarlett Hosking Blue 7.25m 15.730
- Gwen Humphreys Red 2.50m Scr
- Lily Drummond White 5.00m Scr

Event 115 - 120m Under 17 Girls - Heat: 2
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Natassia Messent Red 2.00m 15.083
2 Jess Williams White 4.50m 15.199
3 Tenille Channon Yellow 9.75m 15.391
4 Sarah Burns Green 11.75m 15.735
- Sarah Chigwidden Blue 7.25m Scr
- Emma Jury Black 14.50m Scr

Event 115 - 120m Under 17 Girls - Heat: 3
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Ryelie McMullan Yellow 9.25m 15.097
2 Lucy Mayo Red 1.00m 15.264
3 Caitlin Francis White 3.75m 15.278
4 Sophie Burns Green 11.25m 15.480
5 Alexandra Huggett Black 14.25m 15.552
- Molly Farmer Blue 6.75m Scr

Event 115 - 120m Under 17 Girls - Heat: 4
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Lauren Payne Yellow 8.25m 15.140
2 Ruby Buchanan Blue 5.25m 15.302
3 Madi Blight Green 14.00m 15.305
4 Brianna Fuller White 3.25m 15.473
5 Elouise Whitford Black 14.00m 15.762
6 Grainne Henry Red 0.00m 15.978
7 Alexis McDougall Pink 30.00m 16.282


Event 115 - 120m Under 17 Girls - Final:
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Lauren Payne Green 8.25m 15.163
2 Lucy Mayo Red 1.00m 15.307
3 Jess Williams Blue 4.50m 15.356
4 Natassia Messent White 2.00m 15.465
5 Ryelie McMullan Black 9.25m 15.480
6 Ayesha Hastings Brown 15.00m 15.535
7 Ruby Buchanan Yellow 5.25m 15.562
8 Stella Batelaan Pink 12.00m 15.773


Event 116 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 1
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 max hagicostas Red 8.00m 14.626
2 Isabella Park Yellow 16.00m 14.700
3 Caitlin Stallan White 10.75m 15.264
4 Xavier Robins Blue 14.00m 15.273
- Nicholas Brookes Green 24.00m Scr

Event 116 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 2
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Lauren Payne White 10.75m 14.819
2 Eliza Jones Yellow 18.00m 15.348
3 Alexis McDougall Black 30.00m 15.781
- Molly Farmer Red 6.25m Scr
- Stephanie Bevan Blue 13.50m Scr
- Hamish Dunkin Green 20.00m Scr

Event 116 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 3
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Lakara Stallan Green 17.00m 14.998
2 Taylah Stallan Blue 11.00m 15.083
3 Emma Kitto Black 24.00m 15.214
4 Cooper Condelli White 9.25m 15.239
5 Hugh Stagg Yellow 14.00m 15.292
6 Casey Buchanan Red 4.00m 15.329


Event 116 - 120m Under 14 - Final:
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Lauren Payne White 10.75m 14.636
2 max hagicostas Red 8.00m 14.667
3 Isabella Park Yellow 16.00m 14.748
4 Lakara Stallan Green 17.00m 14.756
5 Taylah Stallan Blue 11.00m 15.143
6 Eliza Jones Black 18.00m 15.409


Event 117 - 300m Open - Final:
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Brad Schutz Black 26.00m 34.34
2 David Miller 3 32.00m 34.56
3 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow 25.00m 34.74
4 Neil Thomas Pink 28.00m 34.92
5 Matthew Cousins 1 30.00m 35.10
6 Ashley Brown Blue 23.00m 35.29
7 Richard McMahon 3 48.00m 35.47
8 Robert Killmier White 20.00m 35.65
9 Damian Tohl Red 17.00m 36.45
10 Ben Sieben 2 30.00m 36.83
11 Christopher Ross Green 25.00m 37.18
- Clay Watkins 0 6.00m Scr
- Ryan Rossouw 16.00m Scr
- Wallace Long-Scafidi 16.00m Scr
- Jake Stangewitz 17.00m Scr
- Hayden Rothe 18.00m Scr
- James Cibich 18.00m Scr
- Shantan De Silva 20.00m Scr
- Sam Osmond 21.00m Scr
- Dale Woodhams 22.00m Scr
- David Gross 23.00m Scr
- Josh Dawkins 24.00m Scr
- Tim Johnson 24.00m Scr
- Brad Jones 30.00m Scr
- David Girolamo 34.00m Scr
- Aaron Harrison 38.00m Scr


Event 118 - 300m Women - Heat: 1
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Lucy Buckley Blue 26.00m 39.27
2 Andrea Sparrow Red 18.00m 39.48
3 Lauren Buchanan Yellow 28.00m 39.79
4 Hollie Moran Black 32.00m 40.10
5 Jenni Partington 1 40.00m 40.88
- Niamh Henry White 22.00m Scr
- Jessica Macolino Green 30.00m Scr
- Sarah Burns Pink 36.00m Scr
- Simone Rothe 2 50.00m Scr

Event 118 - 300m Women - Heat: 2
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Lauren McHugh 1 40.00m 39.65
2 Lucy Mayo Blue 22.00m 40.66
3 Nadia De Bellis Black 32.00m 41.14
4 Grainne Henry White 22.00m 42.01
5 Ruby Buchanan Yellow 28.00m 42.41
- Paige Graham Red 18.00m Scr
- Scarlett Hosking Green 30.00m Scr
- Sophie Burns Pink 36.00m Scr
- Lisa Roberts 2 48.00m Scr
- Melanie Stewart 3 66.00m Scr

Event 118 - 300m Women - Heat: 3
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Bridgid Connolly Red 14.00m 40.11
2 Amy Robb Yellow 26.00m 40.36
3 Hettie Driscoll Green 30.00m 40.67
4 Courtney Ryder 3 52.00m 40.99
5 Mikayla Round White 20.00m 41.62
6 Ayesha Hastings Pink 34.00m 42.62
7 Stella Batelaan Black 32.00m 42.81
- Sarah Chigwidden Blue 24.00m Scr
- Alexandra Huggett 1 40.00m Scr
- Nichola Coombe 2 44.00m Scr

Event 118 - 300m Women - Heat: 4
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Yasmin Openshaw Green 29.00m 40.51
2 Natassia Messent White 20.00m 40.68
3 Katie Jury 2 42.00m 40.82
4 Ryelie McMullan Black 30.00m 42.16
5 Chantel Seaforth 1 38.00m 42.54
- Lauren Foote Red 12.00m Scr
- Amy McLatchie Blue 22.00m Scr
- Tess Fraser Yellow 26.00m Scr
- Lily Drummond Pink 34.00m Scr
- Aimee Lane 3 52.00m Scr


Event 118 - 300m Women - Final:
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Lucy Mayo Yellow 22.00m 39.38
2 Lucy Buckley Black 26.00m 39.60
3 Andrea Sparrow White 18.00m 39.78
4 Lauren McHugh 1 40.00m 39.97
5 Yasmin Openshaw Pink 29.00m 40.16
6 Bridgid Connolly Red 14.00m 40.39
7 Amy Robb Green 26.00m 40.60
8 Natassia Messent Blue 20.00m 42.37


Event 119 - 300m Over 35 - Heat: 1
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Mark Howson Pink 56.00m 37.30
2 Ross Hill-Brown Black 47.00m 37.74
3 Mark Barnett Green 46.00m 38.07
4 Sue Turner 1 65.00m 38.33
5 Debbie DeVizio 2 85.00m 38.49
- Tim Callahan White 25.00m Scr
- David Wilczek Blue 29.00m Scr
- Cameron White Yellow 35.00m Scr

Event 119 - 300m Over 35 - Heat: 2
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Brett Stokes Pink 49.00m 37.41
2 Michael Cassidy Blue 29.00m 37.61
3 Matthew Cousins Red 13.00m 37.77
4 Ross Nitschke White 21.00m 37.93
5 Peter Brennan Black 47.00m 38.15
6 Brian Witty 2 72.00m 39.87
7 Lesley Rutherford 1 60.00m 48.01
- Claire Drummond Yellow 40.00m Scr
- Daniel Tregenza Green 42.00m Scr

Event 119 - 300m Over 35 - Heat: 3
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Geoff Troiano Green 41.00m 37.57
2 John Turner Black 45.00m 37.86
3 Leon Burckhardt Red 8.00m 38.06
4 Daniel Flesfadar White 15.00m 38.21
5 Richard McMahon Yellow 33.00m 38.39
6 Lyn Peake 2 71.00m 39.37
- James Noblet Blue 26.00m Scr
- Mick Abbott Pink 47.00m Scr
- Darcy Cheney 1 62.00m Scr

Event 119 - 300m Over 35 - Heat: 4
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Mark Burns Green 39.00m 36.99
2 Peter Biggs Blue 26.00m 37.19
3 Alex Jefferies Pink 46.00m 37.34
4 Cheryl Zeuner 3 92.00m 38.67
5 Andrew Roe Yellow 31.00m 39.54
6 Gino Geracitano Red 13.00m Scr
7 David Miller White 14.00m 41.72
8 Graham Henderson 1 58.00m 41.90
- Chris Dimitrak Black 45.00m Scr
- Peter Venables 2 65.00m Scr


Event 119 - 300m Over 35 - Final:
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Peter Biggs Red 26.00m 35.96
2 Mark Burns Blue 39.00m 36.17
3 John Turner Green 45.00m 36.34
4 Mark Howson 1 56.00m 36.52
5 Brett Stokes Pink 49.00m 36.70
6 Geoff Troiano Yellow 41.00m 36.89
7 Michael Cassidy White 29.00m 37.08
8 Ross Hill-Brown Black 47.00m 39.02


Event 120 - 300m Novice - Heat: 1
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Luke Buchanan 1 33.00m 34.48
2 Nickolas Berry Pink 29.00m 34.90
3 Bradley Harvey Black 28.00m 35.10
4 Andrew Boyd Yellow 24.00m 35.56
5 Jordan Kitto Blue 22.00m 36.21
6 Shaun Ryder 2 40.00m 36.43
7 Hamish Petherick Red 18.00m 36.60
- Jordan Tronnolone White 20.00m Scr
- Luke Whitford Green 26.00m Scr
- Elouise Whitford 3 60.00m Scr

Event 120 - 300m Novice - Heat: 2
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Joshua Biggs 2 34.00m 34.19
2 Deng Bulabek White 22.00m 34.72
3 Robert Kane Black 28.00m 34.90
4 Christopher Simpson 1 31.00m 35.21
5 Gino Geracitano Green 28.00m 35.37
6 Kyle Roberts Red 18.00m 35.73
7 Jared McDougall Blue 22.00m 38.21
- Josh Dawkins Yellow 24.00m Scr
- Hayden Petherick Pink 30.00m Scr
- Cameron White 3 48.00m Scr
- Chris Dimitrak 4 65.00m Scr


Event 120 - 300m Novice - Final:
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Luke Buchanan Pink 33.00m 32.88
2 Bradley Harvey Blue 28.00m 33.38
3 Deng Bulabek Red 22.00m 33.54
4 Robert Kane Yellow 28.00m 34.21
5 Nickolas Berry Green 29.00m 34.37
6 Andrew Boyd White 24.00m 34.94
7 Joshua Biggs 1 34.00m 35.19
8 Christopher Simpson Black 31.00m 35.62


Event 121 - 1600m Open - Final:
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Corey Watkins White 114.00m 4:16.14
2 Robert Killmier Red 85.00m 4:17.95
3 Chad Truscott 6 240.00m 4:19.23
4 Damian Robinson Black 120.00m 4:21.35
5 Shane Thiele Pink 135.00m 4:22.27
6 Mawien Agany Blue 120.00m 4:35.50
7 Ben Crawford Green 120.00m 4:35.84
8 Gaetano Aiello 9 320.00m 4:40.90
- Luke Bero Yellow 120.00m Scr
- Stephen Jelfs 1 165.00m Scr
- Matthew Fallon 2 205.00m Scr
- Richard Ray-Zwar 4 220.00m Scr
- Leigh Haussen 3 220.00m Scr
- David Girolamo 5 230.00m Scr
- Richard McMahon 7 255.00m Scr
- Geoff Troiano 8 290.00m Scr


Back to meeting list..

2 Re: Hectorville Results on Mon Jan 19, 2015 8:35 am

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
Thanks for posting the results, SAfrican.

I had a frustrating night trying to upload film of the day's races from Hectorville. There's something wrong with my connection to YouTube. So hopefully I can get it fixed in the next day or so.

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum