PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

October 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » Northcote Gift Handicaps (Handicap order) - Sunday 7th December 2014

Northcote Gift Handicaps (Handicap order) - Sunday 7th December 2014

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
Northcote Gift Meeting
Sunday 7th December 2014


100m Open Gift
Lee FORREST 2.50
Luke STEVENS 2.75
Kevin BRITTAIN 4.50
Carl MOREHOUSE 4.50
Matthew HARGREAVES 4.75
Blake BAILEY 5.00
Matt BURLEIGH 5.00
Jack Doderico 5.00
Young Tonumaipea 5.00
Darci HUGHES 5.50
Jasper Nettlefold 5.50
Hamish ADAMS 5.75
RYAN CLOHESSY 5.75
Nicholas Florio 5.75
Rupert LUGO 5.75
Ollie WURM 5.75
Mohamad ZEED 5.75
Jack ARMOUR 6.00
Steve FABRIS 6.00
Cameron MOSS 6.00
Alex SALIU 6.00
Cam DUNBAR 6.25
Jimmie GLADMAN 6.25
Dion PAULL 6.25
Aaron POOLEY 6.25
Ryan VALENT 6.25
Edward WARE 6.25
Samuel GROUIOS 6.50
Paddy McDONALD 6.50
Charlie MORAN 6.50
Liam SHEPHERD 6.50
Paul TANCREDI 6.50
Josh TIU 6.50
JONATHAN DYKES 6.75
Douglas GREENOUGH 6.75
Daniel RICHARDSON 6.75
Daniel STEINHAUSER 6.75
Matthew EDDY 7.00
Jarrod LINDNER 7.00
Simon JACKSON 7.25
Jason BAILEY 7.50
Brady LEHMANN 7.50
Stuart ROOKE 7.50
Michael VOUMARD 7.50
Dean DOBRIC 7.75
Mitchell PALMER 7.75
Chris DIEGAN 8.00
Matthew HARVEY 8.00
Leigh MILLER 8.00
Lachlan TAYLOR 8.00
Peter DUDKIEWICZ 8.25
Carrick GILL-VALLANCE 8.25
Calvin GOOK 8.25
Nick MAGREE 8.50
Leigh PHELAN 8.50
Matthew D'ASTOLI 8.75
Mark HIGNETT 8.75
Peter KNOTT 8.75
Cameron CLAYTON 9.00
Wade GIROTTO 9.00
Tom MOREHOUSE 9.50
Lawrence COOP 10.00
Daniel MARTIN 10.00
Noddy ANGELAKOS 10.25
Darren WHITTAKER 10.25
Craig FOLEY 10.75
David Flood 11.00
Jonathon ROGERS 11.25
Todd IRELAND 11.75
Craig MAIR 11.75
Timothy ROSEN 11.75
Kelly SHELDRICK 12.00
Jay BLAKE 12.50
Sarah BLIZZARD 15.00
Tierra EXUM 17.50
Catherine HIBBERD 18.00


70m Open
Luke STEVENS 1.25
Lee FORREST 2.75
Edward WARE 2.75
Matthew HARGREAVES 3.00
Carl MOREHOUSE 3.00
Stuart ROOKE 3.50
Daniel STEINHAUSER 3.50
Cam DUNBAR 4.00
Paul TANCREDI 4.00
Young Tonumaipea 4.00
Matthew EDDY 4.25
Matthew Rizzo 4.25
Liam SHEPHERD 4.50
Josh TIU 4.50
Matthew HARVEY 4.75
Cameron MOSS 4.75
Matthew D'ASTOLI 5.00
Chris DIEGAN 5.00
Darci HUGHES 5.00
Dean DOBRIC 5.25
Douglas GREENOUGH 5.25
Mark HIGNETT 5.25
Peter DUDKIEWICZ 5.50
Jarrod LINDNER 5.50
Jasper Nettlefold 5.50
Steve FABRIS 5.75
Simon JACKSON 5.75
Alistair COLE 6.00
Nicholas Florio 6.00
Rupert LUGO 6.00
Luke MITCHELL 6.00
Leigh PHELAN 6.00
Daniel RICHARDSON 6.00
Beau TRAN 6.00
Michael VOUMARD 6.00
Darren WHITTAKER 6.00
Jason BAILEY 6.25
Nick MAGREE 6.25
JONATHAN DYKES 6.75
Peter KNOTT 6.75
Noddy ANGELAKOS 7.25
Craig MAIR 7.25
Adam TODOROV 7.25
Jimmie GLADMAN 7.50
Samuel GROUIOS 7.50
Mitchell PALMER 7.50
Jonathon ROGERS 7.50
David Flood 7.75
Jarrod CASTAGNA 8.00
Craig FOLEY 8.00
Lawrence COOP 8.75
Leigh MILLER 8.75
Kieren BLIZZARD 9.00
Todd IRELAND 9.00
Jay BLAKE 9.25
Wade GIROTTO 9.25
Tom MOREHOUSE 9.25
Timothy ROSEN 10.00
Carrick GILL-VALLANCE 10.25
Lauren Russo 10.50
Anne FIEDLER 12.00
Adrian FURY 12.00
Keely Henderson 12.00
Sarah Huntington 12.00
Melanie PURKISS 12.25
Kirsty Stevens 12.25
Karlee BAILEY 12.75
Darren ARTHUR 13.00
Kate JONES 13.00
Tierra EXUM 13.25
Graham VERBUNT 13.25
Sarah BLIZZARD 13.50
Scott HARGRAVE 13.50
Angela PHILLIPS 13.50
Stephanie JINKS 13.75
Catherine HIBBERD 14.00
Tony O'SHEA 14.00


70m Restricted
Matt BURLEIGH 1.75
Alistair COLE 3.00
Hamish ADAMS 3.25
Tom Griffin 3.50
Michael REID 3.50
Young Tonumaipea 3.50
Dion PAULL 4.00
Daniel RICHARDSON 4.00
JONATHAN DYKES 4.75
Jonathan KERR 5.00
RYAN CLOHESSY 6.00
Aidan Green 6.00
Rupert LUGO 6.25
Harrison Kerr 6.50
Beau TRAN 7.00
Ryan VALENT 7.00
Alec WILTSHIRE 7.00
Julian FAWCETT 7.50
Samuel GROUIOS 7.75
Tom MOREHOUSE 7.75
Stephanie Richards 8.00
Jake Ireland 8.25
Blake BAILEY 9.00
Jacob Densley 9.00
Anthony PAIGE 9.00
Luke MITCHELL 10.00
Robert ADIN 10.25
Josh FORNER 10.50
Hannah Duncan 11.25
Keely Henderson 11.75
Sarah Huntington 12.00
Emma Gaul 13.00
Jody Richards 13.00
Kyle HILSON 14.00


100m Under 17
Hamish ADAMS 4.25
Tom Griffin 5.00
Jarrod CASTAGNA 7.00
Daniel RICHARDSON 7.00
Charlie MORAN 7.75
Jonathan KERR 8.00
Aidan Green 8.50
Stephanie Richards 12.00
Blake BAILEY 13.00
Harrison Kerr 14.00
Ebony LANE 14.00
Jessica PAYNE 14.00
Lachlan Milligan 14.25
Luke MITCHELL 14.25
Kieren BLIZZARD 15.25
Grace O'DWYER 15.25
Jake Ireland 15.50
Jenna CARTLEDGE 15.75
Elizabeth Ruach 16.00
Hannah Duncan 16.50
Cleo ANDERSON 17.25
Talia MARTIN 18.50
Celeste DYER 19.00
Bayley Drummond 20.00


100m Womens/Masters
Leigh PHELAN 3.00
Marcus COOPER 3.50
Matthew D'ASTOLI 5.50
Evan KING 6.25
Craig MAIR 6.50
Martin BARROW 6.75
Brendan BOYLE 8.50
Jacob Densley 8.50
Julian FAWCETT 8.75
Tara DOMASCHENZ 9.50
Robert ADIN 10.00
Katie MOORE 10.25
Lauren Russo 11.00
Sarah Huntington 11.75
Karlee BAILEY 12.25
Andrew DRUMMOND 12.25
Adrian FURY 12.25
Nadia DOMASCHENZ 13.00
Grace O'DWYER 13.00
Graham VERBUNT 13.00
Kate JONES 13.25
Jessica PAYNE 13.25
Jenna CARTLEDGE 13.50
Tierra EXUM 13.50
Keely Henderson 13.50
Cleo ANDERSON 13.75
Melanie PURKISS 14.00
Philip ROSEVEAR 14.25
Jeff SARGENT 14.75
Kirsty Stevens 14.75
Scott HARGRAVE 15.00
Anne FIEDLER 15.25
Angela PHILLIPS 15.25
Stephanie JINKS 15.50
Celeste DYER 15.75
Karly Tafft 15.75
Sally JAMIESON 16.00
Celia COSGRIFF 16.25
Emma Gaul 16.25
Kasey MOORE 16.50
Chloe BARNARD 17.50
Mayra CUMING 19.50
Melissa LORD 19.50
Tony O'SHEA 20.25
Carmen DEANE 21.00
Dale JONES 21.00
Danielle McDOWELL 21.00
Arthur INCE 21.25
Cassandra ANDERSON 22.00
Jacqueline SCOTT 22.50
Gary MAHON 24.00
Catherine HIBBERD 24.25
DONNA MCDOWALL 24.75
Elissa WARD 25.00
Angela WILSON 28.50


300m Masters
Shane EZARD 3
Leigh PHELAN 6
Evan KING 9
Matthew D'ASTOLI 11
Marcus COOPER 12
Todd IRELAND 13
Daniel MILLARD 14
Grant PENNEY 15
Kelly SHELDRICK 15
Neil BRENNAN 16
Jacob Densley 17
Shane QUINN 17
Shane FAIRLIE 18
Craig MAIR 18
LEIGH ROWBOTTOM 18
Darren WHITTAKER 23
Robert ADIN 24
Mark HOWARD 24
Martin BARROW 25
Andrew DRUMMOND 25
Daniel MARTIN 26
Darren ARTHUR 29
Brendan BOYLE 29
Melanie PURKISS 32
Jeff SARGENT 33
Wayne JAMES 36
Adrian FURY 37
Philip ROSEVEAR 38
Wayne DALZIEL 40
Paul KINNIBURGH 40
Anne FIEDLER 50
Craig LANCASTER 51
Robert WISHART 51
Carmen DEANE 57
Sonya POLLARD 57
Tony O'SHEA 58
Dale JONES 59
Gary BLAKE 65
Elissa WARD 66
Elisha EZARD 68
Mandy EMMETT 69
Gary MAHON 69
Kerrieanne HOCKING 84
Angela WILSON 84


300m Womens
Kendra HUBBARD 5
Alice PLATTEN 7
Katie MOORE 8
Lauren Russo 8
Amy Richardson 10
Elizabeth Ruach 12
Tara DOMASCHENZ 13
Grace O'DWYER 14
Jessica PAYNE 14
Talia MARTIN 18
Kasey MOORE 18
Cleo ANDERSON 20
Jenna CARTLEDGE 20
Celia COSGRIFF 20
Mayra CUMING 20
Sarah BLIZZARD 21
Nadia DOMASCHENZ 22
Celeste DYER 22
Emma Gaul 22
Kirsty Stevens 22
Stephanie JINKS 24
Karly Tafft 24
Chloe BARNARD 25
Sally JAMIESON 28
Angela PHILLIPS 28
Anne FIEDLER 30
Katilyn BRYCE 31
Megan McMAHON 31
Caitlyn HOCKING 33
Ruby KLEMM 35
Jacqueline SCOTT 36
Danielle McDOWELL 40
Elissa WARD 46
Karin LAIDLAW 47
Cassandra ANDERSON 48
Elisha EZARD 48
Caroline COOP 58
DONNA MCDOWALL 59


400m Open
Matthew HARGREAVES 8
Cameron MOSS 10
Lachlan TAYLOR 16
Ollie WURM 16
Mitchell HOCKING 17
Eric SAPAC 17
James COLLIER 18
Cam DUNBAR 18
Daniel STEINHAUSER 18
Jack Doderico 20
Stuart ROOKE 20
Alex SALIU 20
Shaun TAYLOR 20
Steve FABRIS 22
Carl MOREHOUSE 22
Lonain BURNETT 23
Nick MAGREE 23
Matt GRANT 24
Darci HUGHES 24
Rupert LUGO 24
Dion PAULL 24
Paul TANCREDI 24
Cody WILLIAMSON 24
Brady LEHMANN 25
Shane EZARD 26
Michael REID 26
Liam SHEPHERD 27
Josh TIU 27
Jack ARMOUR 28
Jason BAILEY 28
Brendon GLIDDEN-GREEN 28
Leigh MILLER 28
Mohamad ZEED 28
Neil BRENNAN 29
Daniel LAWLOR 29
Ryan ANTIDORMI 30
Arron DOWNES 30
Scott Gaunson 30
Fraser HEARD 30
Lachlan Milligan 30
Mitchell PALMER 30
James PARKER 30
Matthew HARVEY 31
Hamish ADAMS 32
RYAN CLOHESSY 32
Mat Nelsen 32
Aaron POOLEY 32
Peter KNOTT 33
Jacob REED 33
Harrison CHAPMAN 34
Marcus COOPER 34
Craig FOLEY 34
Robert KEENAN 35
Daniel MILLARD 36
Anthony PAIGE 36
Lawrence COOP 38
Jacob NOLAN 38
Dane HEIDEN 40
Evan KING 40
Timothy ROSEN 40
Justin COHEN 41
Darren NAISMITH 41
David HAIGH 42
Michael VOUMARD 42
Alec WILTSHIRE 43
Rick BRAMHAM 44
Carrick GILL-VALLANCE 46
LEIGH ROWBOTTOM 46
Martin BARROW 48
Wade GIROTTO 48
Calvin GOOK 48
Daniel VEITH 48
Darren ARTHUR 49
Andrew DRUMMOND 49
Greg HILSON 57
Tom HECIMOVIC 58
Amy Richardson 60
Bindy RANKEN 74
Kyle HILSON 75
Megan McMAHON 84
Craig LANCASTER 90
Danielle McDOWELL 93


1600m Open
James ALEXANDER 40
Cody WILLIAMSON 60
Cameron CLAYTON 70
Justin MURPHY 75
Alexander BACALJA 80
Tyson Barton 100
Scott Benedict 100
Josh FORNER 100
Scott Gaunson 100
Oscar ROBINSON 100
Mark ANDREWS 105
Joel DONNAR 105
Jack HOCKLEY-SAMON 110
Ian CAYZER 120
Drew KOWALSKI 130
Phillip O'BRIEN 130
Daniel VEITH 130
Jacob NOLAN 135
Arron DOWNES 140
Grant PENNEY 140
Daniel LAWLOR 145
Phil NODEN 155
Clint ANDERSON 170
Gordon MUIR 185
Chris PALERMO 185
Sean QUILTY 185
David PAGE 205
Adam PARKER 205
Darren NAISMITH 210
Greg HILSON 215
Mark HIPWORTH 230
Matthew BATEMAN 235
Natalya Hall - Dekleva 260
Brendan NORDEN 310
Martine BEER 350
Jessica O'HARA 350


1600m Womens/Masters
Shane THIELE 20
Neil BRENNAN 25
Grant PENNEY 60
Phil NODEN 65
Carl MCMEEL 90
Gordon MUIR 95
Sean QUILTY 115
Wayne DALZIEL 120
Adam PARKER 120
Ashley SANDISON 120
Greg HILSON 125
Matthew BATEMAN 135
David PAGE 135
Peter O'FARRELL 140
Christopher BROWN 155
Brigitte Seeley 165
Tony MORAN 175
Colm ROTHERY 195
Wayne JAMES 200
Celia COSGRIFF 225
Brendan NORDEN 235
Martine BEER 245
Corina KAPUSTA 245
Dale MILLARD 245
Leon BROOKS 275
Gary BLAKE 320
Sue ANDERSON 345
Greg WHITECROSS 360
Robert KENSHOLE 400

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum