PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

October 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » SAAL RESULTS » SAAL - 1/11/2014 at Port Adelaide - Results

SAAL - 1/11/2014 at Port Adelaide - Results

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Stokesy

avatar
ProTrack A Grader
ProTrack A Grader
Port Adelaide Gift Carnival - Nov 1st 2014
Event 0 - 300m Under 17 Girls - Heat: 1
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Stephanie Bevan 3 30.00m 42.96
2 Grainne Henry Yellow 12.00m 43.30
3 Molly Farmer Blue 12.00m 44.21
4 Natassia Messent Red 6.00m 44.99
5 Taylah Stallan 4 30.00m 46.70
6 Alexis McDougall 5 40.00m 51.72
- Helena Schwerdt White 10.00m Scr
- Tenille Channon Black 18.00m Scr
- Madi Blight Green 18.00m Scr
- Scarlett Hosking 1 20.00m Scr
- Sophie Burns Pink 20.00m Scr
- Sarah Burns 2 24.00m Scr

Event 0 - 300m Under 17 Girls - Heat: 2
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Lucy Mayo Red 0.00m 44.52
2 Stella Batelaan Pink 20.00m 44.91
3 Jenni Partington 2 20.00m 44.99
4 Ruby Buchanan Black 18.00m 45.14
5 Chelsea Holmes 1 20.00m 47.04
6 Caitlin Francis Blue 12.00m 47.78
7 Lily Drummond Yellow 14.00m 48.89
- Sarah Chigwidden White 12.00m Scr
- Lauren Payne Green 16.00m Scr
- Caitlin Stallan 3 26.00m Scr
- Heather May 4 34.00m Scr
- Emma Jury 5 40.00m Scr


Event 0 - 300m Under 17 Girls - Final:
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Stephanie Bevan 1 30.00m 42.66
2 Molly Farmer Blue 12.00m 43.71
3 Natassia Messent White 6.00m 43.98
4 Lucy Mayo Red 0.00m 44.31
5 Jenni Partington Pink 20.00m 44.79
6 Ruby Buchanan Green 18.00m 44.97
7 Stella Batelaan Black 20.00m 45.15
8 Grainne Henry Yellow 12.00m 45.33


Event 23 - 120m Open - Heat: 1
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Tim McGuire Red 6.50m 12.791
2 Chris Innes-Wong White 7.75m 13.172
3 Sam Osmond Yellow 8.75m 13.312
4 Tyson Hancock Pink 13.00m 13.470
- Lewis Abdul Blue 8.50m Scr
- Neil Thomas Green 9.50m Scr
- Nickolas Berry Black 10.50m Scr

Event 23 - 120m Open - Heat: 2
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Dylan Hicks Blue 8.25m 12.838
2 Aaron Harrison Pink 12.50m 13.143
3 James Cibich Red 6.50m 13.167
4 Cassidy Dorian Green 9.50m 13.856
- Dylan Stenson White 7.00m Scr
- Tim Johnson Yellow 8.75m Scr
- Hayden Petherick Black 10.00m Scr
- Katie Jury Brown 18.00m Scr

Event 23 - 120m Open - Heat: 3
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Lyall Weir Blue 8.00m 13.043
2 Christopher Simpson Pink 12.75m 13.091
3 Shaun Ryder Brown 14.00m 13.169
4 Dale Woodhams Red 5.75m 13.172
5 Fred Simbor White 8.00m 13.446
6 Kalen Turner Yellow 8.50m 13.820
- Bailey Sadedin Green 9.00m Scr
- Brad Schutz Black 10.00m Scr

Event 23 - 120m Open - Heat: 4
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Paul Taylor Pink 12.00m 13.058
2 Connor Verrall Blue 8.00m 13.211
3 Hayden Rothe Yellow 8.50m 13.478
4 Michael Cassidy Brown 13.75m 13.656
- Corey Baker Red 5.75m Scr
- Angus Brock White 7.00m Scr
- Liam Mackie Green 9.00m Scr
- David Gross Black 10.25m Scr

Event 23 - 120m Open - Heat: 5
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Jordan Tronnolone White 6.75m 12.869
2 Wallace Long-Scafidi Red 4.00m 13.012
3 Kyle Roberts Yellow 8.50m 13.019
4 David Palmer Pink 11.50m 13.123
5 Clint Tobin Brown 13.50m 13.152
6 Lachlan Sheffield Blue 8.00m 13.279
7 Ashley Brown Black 10.00m 13.479
8 Andrew Boyd Green 9.00m 13.831

Event 23 - 120m Open - Heat: 6
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Todd Bateman Red 3.50m 12.876
2 Brett Richards White 6.75m 12.893
3 Jarrad Dartnall Black 9.75m 12.953
4 Ryan Atkins Blue 8.00m 12.971
5 Deng Bulabek Yellow 8.50m 13.037
6 Bradley Harvey Green 9.00m 13.059
- Luke Buchanan Pink 11.75m Scr
- David Wilczek Brown 13.00m Scr


Event 23 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 1
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Tim McGuire White 6.50m 12.639
2 Wallace Long-Scafidi Red 4.00m 12.749
3 Paul Taylor Green 12.00m 12.828
4 Shaun Ryder Black 14.00m 12.961
5 James Cibich Blue 6.50m 12.983
6 Jarrad Dartnall Yellow 9.75m 13.022

Event 23 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 2
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Todd Bateman Red 3.50m 12.931
2 Connor Verrall Blue 8.00m 12.969
3 Dylan Hicks Yellow 8.25m 12.997
4 Chris Innes-Wong White 7.75m 13.055
5 Kyle Roberts Green 8.50m 13.258
6 Christopher Simpson Black 12.75m 13.453

Event 23 - 120m Open - Semi Final: 3
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Lyall Weir Blue 8.00m 12.763
2 Jordan Tronnolone Red 6.75m 12.798
3 Brett Richards White 6.75m 12.819
4 Aaron Harrison Black 12.50m 13.216
5 Hayden Rothe Yellow 8.50m 13.239
6 Sam Osmond Green 8.75m 13.288


Event 23 - 120m Open - Final:
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Tim McGuire Blue 6.50m 12.487
2 Jordan Tronnolone Yellow 6.75m 12.866
3 Connor Verrall Green 8.00m 12.887
4 Wallace Long-Scafidi White 4.00m 12.900
5 Todd Bateman Red 3.50m 12.937
6 Lyall Weir Black 8.00m 12.959


Event 24 - 120m Women - Heat: 1
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Katie Jury Yellow 11.00m 14.593
2 Hayley Openshaw Blue 9.75m 14.668
3 Bridgid Connolly Red 7.50m 15.015
4 Hettie Driscoll Green 12.75m 15.120
5 Brianna Fuller White 9.00m 15.195
6 Sarah Burns Black 14.00m 15.466
7 Simone Rothe Pink 16.00m 15.768

Event 24 - 120m Women - Heat: 2
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Andrea Sparrow Red 7.25m 14.302
2 Kate Monks Green 12.75m 14.461
3 Lily Drummond Yellow 11.50m 14.806
4 Sophie Burns Black 14.00m 15.220
5 Emma Jury Pink 16.00m 15.901
- Amy Robb Blue 9.75m Scr
- Tenille Channon White 10.00m Scr

Event 24 - 120m Women - Heat: 3
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Czenya Cavouras White 9.00m 14.343
2 Nichola Coombe Pink 14.75m 14.531
3 Jessica Macolino Yellow 11.50m 14.734
4 Niamh Henry Blue 11.00m 14.926
5 Natalie Gibbs Red 7.00m 15.728
- Chelsea Gilbert Green 12.50m Scr
- Kellie Symons Black 13.50m Scr

Event 24 - 120m Women - Heat: 4
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Lynette Viney Red 5.00m 14.474
2 Caitlin Francis Green 11.00m 14.551
3 Lucy Buckley Yellow 11.00m 14.720
- Hayley Orman White 8.00m Scr
- Helena Schwerdt Blue 9.00m Scr
- Chantel Seaforth Black 13.50m Scr
- Hollie Moran Pink 14.25m Scr
- Lisa Roberts Brown 20.00m Scr

Event 24 - 120m Women - Heat: 5
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Lauren Buchanan Green 11.75m 14.548
2 Grainne Henry Yellow 11.00m 14.690
3 Ayesha Hastings White 7.50m 16.237
- Amie Mittiga Blue 9.00m Scr
- Kyla Brown Black 13.50m Scr
- Michelle Tremaine Pink 14.00m Scr
- Aimee Lane Brown 19.00m Scr

Event 24 - 120m Women - Heat: 6
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Pirrenee Steinert Red 1.50m 14.216
2 Yasmin Openshaw Green 11.50m 14.425
3 Scarlett Hosking Pink 14.00m 14.590
4 Lucy Mayo Blue 9.00m 14.840
5 Gwen Humphreys White 8.00m 14.943
6 Lauren McHugh Brown 17.50m 15.335
- Sarah Chigwidden Yellow 11.00m Scr
- Daniela Sassi Black 11.75m Scr


Event 24 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 1
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Czenya Cavouras Blue 9.00m 14.380
2 Hayley Openshaw Yellow 9.75m 14.557
3 Lynette Viney Red 5.00m 14.733
4 Lily Drummond Green 11.50m 14.810
5 Scarlett Hosking Black 14.00m 15.051
6 Ayesha Hastings White 7.50m 16.298

Event 24 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 2
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Lauren Buchanan Black 11.75m 14.316
2 Andrea Sparrow Red 7.25m 14.424
3 Yasmin Openshaw Green 11.50m 14.559
4 Katie Jury White 11.00m 14.717
5 Jessica Macolino Yellow 11.50m 14.796
6 Caitlin Francis Blue 11.00m 14.892

Event 24 - 120m Women - Semi Final: 3
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Pirrenee Steinert Red 1.50m 14.444
2 Kate Monks Green 12.75m 14.620
3 Nichola Coombe Black 14.75m 14.844
4 Lucy Buckley Yellow 11.00m 15.050
5 Grainne Henry Blue 11.00m 15.107
6 Bridgid Connolly White 7.50m 15.131


Event 24 - 120m Women - Final:
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Czenya Cavouras Blue 9.00m 14.322
2 Pirrenee Steinert Red 1.50m 14.358
3 Lauren Buchanan Green 11.75m 14.475
4 Hayley Openshaw Yellow 9.75m 14.517
5 Andrea Sparrow White 7.25m 14.603
6 Kate Monks Black 12.75m 14.840


Event 25 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 1
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Damien Nicholls Red 6.00m 13.400
2 Andrew Roe Pink 21.00m 13.735
3 Alex Jefferies Black 17.00m 13.901
4 Shane Grimwade Blue 9.25m 14.149
5 Mark Burns Green 12.00m 14.213
6 Peter Venables Brown 26.50m 14.378
- Ross Nitschke White 8.25m Scr
- David Wilczek Yellow 10.00m Scr

Event 25 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 2
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Peter Biggs Green 12.00m 13.810
2 David Palmer Red 5.00m 13.919
3 Claire Drummond Pink 21.00m 13.952
4 Sue Turner Brown 26.50m 14.009
5 Cheryl Zeuner Black 36.50m 14.818
- David Miller White 7.50m Scr
- Ben Crawford Blue 8.00m Scr
- Ali Saliu Yellow 9.50m Scr

Event 25 - 120m Over 35 - Heat: 3
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Michael Cassidy Green 11.50m 13.723
2 Brett Stokes Brown 22.00m 13.837
3 John Turner Pink 18.50m 14.017
4 Aaron Harrison White 6.50m 14.039
5 Matthew Cousins Blue 7.50m 14.354
- Tim Johnson Red 0.00m Scr
- Bryan Roberts Yellow 9.50m Scr
- Andrea Sparrow Black 12.75m Scr


Event 25 - 120m Over 35 - Final:
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Damien Nicholls White 6.00m 13.584
2 Peter Biggs Yellow 12.00m 13.663
3 Michael Cassidy Blue 11.50m 13.725
4 Andrew Roe Green 21.00m 13.774
5 Brett Stokes Black 22.00m 13.776
6 David Palmer Red 5.00m 13.988


Event 26 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 1
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Madi Blight Yellow 18.00m 14.740
2 Anthony De Ruvo Blue 14.50m 14.777
3 Taylah Stallan Green 18.00m 15.290
4 Hunter Window Pink 18.00m 16.153
5 Nicholas Brookes Red 10.00m 17.828
- Lachlan Burrows White 13.50m Scr
- Caitlin Stallan Black 18.00m Scr
- Stephanie Bevan Brown 22.00m Scr

Event 26 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 2
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Nathaniel Drummond White 14.00m 14.680
2 Kian Bird Red 7.00m 14.738
3 Hugh Stagg Blue 14.00m 15.600
4 Bailey Giles Green 18.00m 16.435
5 Alexis McDougall Brown 24.00m 17.400
- Heather May Yellow 17.50m Scr
- Lauren Payne Black 18.00m Scr
- Zali Turner Pink 22.00m Scr

Event 26 - 120m Under 14 - Heat: 3
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Casey Buchanan White 13.00m 14.324
2 Molly Farmer Yellow 14.50m 14.457
3 Cooper Condelli Green 16.00m 14.509
4 Sebastian Jurado Brown 24.00m 15.068
5 Xavier Robins Blue 14.00m 15.374
6 Tom Ware Pink 18.00m 15.422
7 Chelsea Holmes Black 18.00m 16.021
- Hamish Petherick Red 0.00m Scr


Event 26 - 120m Under 14 - Final:
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Casey Buchanan White 13.00m 14.295
2 Molly Farmer Green 14.50m 14.551
3 Kian Bird Red 7.00m 14.572
4 Nathaniel Drummond Blue 14.00m 14.727
5 Anthony De Ruvo Yellow 14.50m 14.805
6 Madi Blight Black 18.00m 14.864


Event 27 - 300m Novice - Heat: 1
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Czenya Cavouras 1 56.00m 32.99
2 Bradley Harvey Yellow 28.00m 34.02
3 Ryan Atkins Red 20.00m 34.23
4 Josh Dawkins Blue 24.00m 34.54
5 Dale Woodhams White 20.00m 35.35
6 Clint Tobin Black 33.00m 35.65
- Luke Whitford Green 30.00m Scr
- Ross Nitschke Pink 42.00m Scr
- Hollie Moran 2 60.00m Scr

Event 27 - 300m Novice - Heat: 2
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Ali Trewartha 2 60.00m 33.81
2 Hayden Rothe White 20.00m 34.53
3 Joshua Biggs Black 34.00m 34.71
4 Chris Innes-Wong Yellow 26.00m 37.50
5 Paul Taylor Green 30.00m 38.10
6 Luke Bero Blue 24.00m 38.73
- Jordan Tronnolone Red 19.00m Scr
- Shaun Ryder Pink 40.00m Scr
- Ayesha Hastings 1 60.00m Scr

Event 27 - 300m Novice - Heat: 3
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Luke Buchanan Black 33.00m 35.39
2 David Gross Yellow 28.00m 35.74
3 Mark Burns Pink 40.00m 37.16
4 Michael Shearer Blue 22.00m 39.70
- Tom Snyder Red 18.00m Scr
- Brett Richards White 20.00m Scr
- Hayden Petherick Green 30.00m Scr
- Cameron White 1 48.00m Scr
- Hayley Openshaw 2 60.00m Scr

Event 27 - 300m Novice - Heat: 4
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Peter Biggs 1 48.00m 34.17
2 Amie Mittiga 2 60.00m 34.60
3 Nickolas Berry Green 29.00m 34.79
4 Deng Bulabek Blue 22.00m 35.13
5 Kalen Turner Yellow 26.00m 36.43
- Angus Brock Red 18.00m Scr
- Sebastian Baird White 20.00m Scr
- Christopher Simpson Black 31.00m Scr
- Aaron Harrison Pink 38.00m Scr


Event 27 - 300m Novice - Final:
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Ali Trewartha Pink 60.00m 33.27
2 Amie Mittiga 1 60.00m 33.60
3 Czenya Cavouras Black 56.00m 33.66
4 David Gross Blue 28.00m 33.80
5 Luke Buchanan Yellow 33.00m 33.99
6 Bradley Harvey White 28.00m 34.18
7 Peter Biggs Green 48.00m 34.38
8 Hayden Rothe Red 20.00m 34.57


Event 28 - 300m Under 17 Boys - Heat: 1
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Joe Hosking Pink 26.00m 37.56
2 Kyle Roberts Red 6.00m 38.05
3 Nathan Beenham Yellow 24.00m 39.87
4 Cassidy Dorian Black 26.00m 43.03
5 Xavier Robins 2 30.00m 44.08
- Bailey Sadedin White 12.00m Scr
- Liam Mackie Blue 20.00m Scr
- Luke Whitford Green 24.00m Scr
- Lachlan Burrows 1 30.00m Scr
- Bradley Samarcq 3 54.00m Scr

Event 28 - 300m Under 17 Boys - Heat: 2
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Kobe Cavouras Black 26.00m 37.27
2 Jared McDougall Pink 28.00m Scr
3 Alex Martini Yellow 20.00m 37.63
4 Casey Buchanan 1 30.00m 38.00
5 Sebastian Jurado 4 60.00m 38.41
- Lewis Abdul Red 6.00m Scr
- Shantan De Silva 3 12.00m Scr
- Hamish Petherick Blue 17.00m Scr
- Cameron Vinall Green 24.00m Scr
- Tom O Malley 2 30.00m Scr


Event 28 - 300m Under 17 Boys - Final:
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Joe Hosking Green 26.00m 36.24
2 Cassidy Dorian Yellow 26.00m 36.57
3 Alex Martini White 20.00m 37.22
4 Kyle Roberts Red 6.00m 37.46
5 Casey Buchanan 1 30.00m 38.71
6 Jared McDougall Pink 28.00m Scr
7 Nathan Beenham Blue 24.00m 39.29
8 Kobe Cavouras Black 26.00m 39.56


Event 29 - 550m Open - Heat: 1
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 David Girolamo 1 72.00m 1:12.39
2 Matthew Fallon Black 54.00m 1:13.69
3 Josh Dawkins Blue 39.00m 1:14.24
4 Robert Killmier White 32.00m 1:14.61
5 Mick Abbott 4 94.00m 1:16.55
6 Matthew Zacher 3 80.00m 1:17.07
7 Brad Jones 2 76.00m 1:17.76
8 Ashley Brown Green 47.00m 1:18.06
9 Michael Shearer Red 26.00m 1:26.40
- Christopher Ross Yellow 42.00m Scr
- David Palmer Pink 56.00m Scr

Event 29 - 550m Open - Heat: 2
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Kostya Khudoshin White 30.00m 1:12.85
2 Jack Sutton Yellow 40.00m 1:13.29
3 Matthew Cousins Pink 56.00m 1:13.54
4 Ben Crawford Blue 39.00m 1:13.85
5 Jarrad Dartnall 1 58.00m 1:14.26
6 Richard McMahon 3 76.00m 1:14.83
7 Andrew Roe 2 72.00m 1:22.40
- Dylan Stenson Red 16.00m Scr
- Connor McIvor Green 45.00m Scr
- Stephen Jelfs Black 48.00m Scr
- Geoff Troiano 4 82.00m Scr


Event 29 - 550m Open - Final:
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Kostya Khudoshin Red 30.00m 1:10.09
2 David Girolamo 1 72.00m 1:10.50
3 Matthew Fallon Black 54.00m 1:10.84
4 Jack Sutton Green 40.00m 1:11.03
5 Matthew Cousins Pink 56.00m 1:11.59
6 Josh Dawkins Blue 39.00m 1:11.88
7 Robert Killmier White 32.00m 1:13.95
8 Ben Crawford Yellow 39.00m 1:14.91


Event 30 - 550m Women - Final:
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Katherine Robb Pink 50.00m 1:19.71
2 Bridgid Connolly White 36.00m 1:21.00
3 Yasmin Openshaw 7 78.00m 1:22.04
4 Lucy Buckley Green 48.00m 1:22.60
5 Lauren McHugh 6 68.00m 1:24.65
6 Lisa Roberts 9 95.00m 1:26.73
7 Natassia Messent Black 50.00m 1:27.92
8 Jemma Nguyen Red 34.00m 1:30.00
9 Jane Mudge 4 70.00m 1:30.65
- Lucy Mayo Yellow 38.00m Scr
- Leanne Hodge Blue 38.00m Scr
- Amy Robb 2 60.00m Scr
- Jasmine McIvor 1 60.00m Scr
- Sarah Chigwidden 3 65.00m Scr
- Chantel Seaforth 5 70.00m Scr
- Kellie Symons 8 80.00m Scr


Event 31 - 550m Under 20 - Heat: 1
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Chantel Seaforth 2 95.00m 1:20.80
2 Riley Bonner Blue 40.00m 1:21.93
3 Jared McDougall Black 65.00m 1:25.56
4 Jasmine McIvor 1 80.00m 1:30.68
- Nathan Beenham Red 35.00m Scr
- Connor McIvor White 38.00m Scr
- Hayden Rothe Yellow 48.00m Scr
- Kyle Roberts Green 52.00m Scr
- Lachlan Hocking Pink 75.00m Scr
- Stephanie Bevan 3 80.00m Scr
- Sarah Chigwidden 4 105.00m Scr

Event 31 - 550m Under 20 - Heat: 2
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Luke Bero White 36.00m 1:22.30
2 Ayesha Hastings 2 80.00m 1:23.18
3 Joshua Biggs Green 40.00m 1:24.25
- Kobe Cavouras Red 40.00m Scr
- Jacobi Ponury Blue 44.00m Scr
- Bailey Giles Yellow 50.00m Scr
- Cameron Vinall Black 62.00m Scr
- Lachlan Burrows Pink 72.00m Scr
- Kate Monks 3 80.00m Scr
- Stella Batelaan 1 80.00m Scr
- Simone Rothe 4 100.00m Scr
- Jenni Partington 5 110.00m Scr


Event 31 - 550m Under 20 - Final:
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Joshua Biggs Blue 40.00m 1:11.76
2 Riley Bonner White 40.00m 1:15.58
3 Jared McDougall Yellow 65.00m 1:18.74
4 Chantel Seaforth Pink 95.00m 1:19.52
5 Luke Bero Red 36.00m 1:23.81
6 Ayesha Hastings Black 80.00m 1:26.68
7 Jasmine McIvor Green 80.00m 1:30.87


Event 32 - 1600m Open - Final:
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Robert Killmier Red 90.00m 4:15.60
1 Jordan Harvey Green 140.00m 4:15.60
3 Damian Robinson Yellow 130.00m 4:16.59
4 David Girolamo 3 230.00m 4:21.98
5 Richard McMahon 4 250.00m 4:25.73
6 Richard Ray-Zwar 2 200.00m 4:26.18
7 Amy Money 7 320.00m 4:27.71
8 Leigh Haussen Black 160.00m 4:45.23
9 Gaetano Aiello 6 320.00m 4:55.33
- Chan Mayol White 100.00m Scr
- Ben Crawford Blue 115.00m Scr
- Stephen Jelfs Pink 165.00m Scr
- Christopher Ross 1 185.00m Scr
- Geoff Troiano 5 270.00m Scr


Event 33 - 1600m Over 35 - Final:
Position Name Colour Mark Time
1 Salvador Jurado White 135.00m 4:43.96
2 Ben Crawford Red 0.00m 4:47.62
3 Jane Mudge Pink 230.00m 4:50.50
4 Gaetano Aiello 1 260.00m 4:56.56
4 Daniel Tregenza 2 270.00m 4:56.56
6 Chris Dimitrak Yellow 160.00m 5:09.83
7 Cheryl Zeuner 4 430.00m 5:10.07
8 Mark Howson 3 335.00m 5:10.22
9 Ali Saliu Black 200.00m 5:12.34
- Geoff Troiano Blue 140.00m Scr
- Cameron White Green 190.00m Scr

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
Thanks for posting the results, Brett. I've been very busy today and have just got the chance to have a look.

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

Stokesy

avatar
ProTrack A Grader
ProTrack A Grader
All good, Paul.

Results are copied and pasted from the SAAL who are continuing a much improved and much appreciated prompt posting of results.

http://www.saal.org.au/index.php?id=30&meeting=71

Sponsored content


View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum