PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

October 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » Wangaratta Gift (VAL) Saturday 25th January 2014 ENTRY LISTS

Wangaratta Gift (VAL) Saturday 25th January 2014 ENTRY LISTS

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
Wangaratta Gift Carnival
Saturday 25th January 2014


70m Open
1 John ADAMS
2 Noddy ANGELAKOS
3 Jack ARMOUR
4 Jason BAILEY
5 Karlee BAILEY
6 Blake BAILEY
7 Stuart BAINBRIDGE
8 Matthew BECKENHAM
9 Jay BLAKE
10 Lucy BUCKLEY
11 Adam CABBLE
12 John CARA
13 Troy CAREY
14 Simon CAREY
15 Belinda CARUSI
16 JARROD CASTAGNA
17 RYAN CLOHESSY
18 Brendan COLE
19 Adam COOTE
20 Jacob DENSLEY
21 Dean DOBRIC
22 Cam DUNBAR
23 JONATHAN DYKES
24 Steve FABRIS
25 David FENOLLAR
26 Adrian FURY
27 Wade GIROTTO
28 Jimmie GLADMAN
29 Calvin GOOK
30 Douglas GREENOUGH
31 SAMUEL GROUIOS
32 Scott HARGRAVE
33 Shaun HARGREAVES
34 Chris HARGREAVES
35 Matthew HARGREAVES
36 Matthew HARVEY
37 John HILDITCH
38 Laura Jane HILDITCH
39 Nick HOWARD
40 Andrew HOWELL
41 LACHLAN INNES
42 Todd IRELAND
43 Jarrod LINDNER
44 Dale LYONS
45 Nick MACGIBBON
46 Craig MAIR
47 Megan McMAHON
48 Nathan McNAB
49 Charlie MORAN
50 Cameron MOSS
51 Andrew Oliver-Rutter
52 Tom PAAVOLA
53 Mitchell PALMER
54 Rhys PARKINSON
55 Michael PENGELLY
56 Aaron PENGELLY
57 Leigh PHELAN
58 Travis PIKE
59 Sonya POLLARD
60 Andrew ROBINSON
61 Jonathon ROGERS
62 Timothy ROSEN
63 Michael RUTTER
64 Chad RYAN
65 Vic SHARMA
66 Kelly SHELDRICK
67 Marty SINCLAIR
68 Luke Stacey
69 Glenn STEPHENS
70 Luke Stevens
71 Karly Tafft
72 Gary THEODORE
73 Steven TILBURN
74 Josh/Joshua TIU
75 Andrew WALDRON
76 Edward WARE
77 Luke WHITNEY
78 Jarrat WOOD
79 Brian WRIGHT
80 Ollie WURM


120m Wangaratta Open Gift
1 John ADAMS
2 Noddy ANGELAKOS
3 Jack ARMOUR
4 Darren ARTHUR
5 Jason BAILEY
6 Stuart BAINBRIDGE
7 Jay BLAKE
8 Kevin BRITTAIN
9 Adam CABBLE
10 Ryan CAMILLE
11 John CARA
12 Simon CAREY
13 JARROD CASTAGNA
14 Cameron CLAYTON
15 Brendan COLE
16 Derek COLLINGE
17 Adam COOTE
18 Nicholas CROSS
19 Dean DOBRIC
20 Cam DUNBAR
21 JONATHAN DYKES
22 David FENOLLAR
23 Simon FITZPATRICK
24 Brandon GALIC
25 Wade GIROTTO
26 Jimmie GLADMAN
27 Douglas GREENOUGH
28 Matthew HARGREAVES
29 Chris HARGREAVES
30 Shaun HARGREAVES
31 Matthew HARVEY
32 Laura Jane HILDITCH
33 Henry Hobson
34 Nick HOWARD
35 Andrew HOWELL
36 Paul HUGHES
37 LACHLAN INNES
38 Todd IRELAND
39 Sam JAMIESON
40 Robert KEENAN
41 Evan KING
42 Reece Langdon
43 Sean LAW
44 Jarrod LINDNER
45 William LITTLE
46 Dale LYONS
47 Nick MACGIBBON
48 Craig MAIR
49 Rodney MATHEWS
50 Jesse MATTHEWS
51 Brendan MATTHEWS
52 Nathan McNAB
53 Leigh MILLER
54 Greg Mitchell
55 Cameron MOSS
56 John NICOLOSI
57 Tom PAAVOLA
58 Rhys PARKINSON
59 Leigh PHELAN
60 Travis PIKE
61 Andrew ROBINSON
62 Chris ROCHE
63 Jonathon ROGERS
64 Timothy ROSEN
65 Chad RYAN
66 Alex SALIU
67 Vic SHARMA
68 Kelly SHELDRICK
69 Marty SINCLAIR
70 Glenn STEPHENS
71 Luke Stevens
72 Luke STORTA
73 Lachlan TAYLOR
74 Steven TILBURN
75 Josh/Joshua TIU
76 Luke VERSACE
77 Michael VOUMARD
78 Andrew WALDRON
79 Edward WARE
80 Luke WHITNEY
81 Jarrat WOOD
82 Brian WRIGHT
83 Ollie WURM


120m Womens/Veteran's
1 Martin ARMOUR
2 Darren ARTHUR
3 Karlee BAILEY
4 Brendan BOYLE
5 Lucy BUCKLEY
6 Rachael CARNEGIE
7 Michael CARNEY
8 Belinda CARUSI
9 Ricky DUNBAR
10 Mandy EMMETT
11 Elisha Ezard
12 Anne FIEDLER
13 Tarryn FISHER
14 Tayce FRY
15 Adrian FURY
16 Scott HARGRAVE
17 Samantha Hargreaves
18 Tom HECIMOVIC
19 John HILDITCH
20 Paul HUGHES
21 Todd IRELAND
22 Dale JONES
23 Peter KELLY
24 Evan KING
25 Craig LANCASTER
26 John MACKAY
27 Jessica MACOLINO
28 Craig MAIR
29 Rodney MATHEWS
30 Kim MCDONOUGH
31 DONNA MCDOWALL
32 Danielle McDOWELL
33 Megan McMAHON
34 Stephanie MOLLICA
35 Greg O'KEEFFE
36 Anna PASQUALI
37 Walter PASQUALI
38 Leigh PHELAN
39 Alice PLATTEN
40 Melanie PURKISS
41 Shane QUINN
42 Chris ROCHE
43 Michael RUTTER
44 Marty SINCLAIR
45 Kirsty Stevens
46 Karly Tafft
47 Benny TANCREDI
48 Gary THEODORE
49 Steven TILBURN
50 Elissa WARD
51 Angela WILSON
52 Brian WRIGHT


120m Novice
1 Jack ARMOUR
2 Blake BAILEY
3 Jason BAILEY
4 Karlee BAILEY
5 Patrick BEGUELY
6 Lauren CAMPBELL
7 Troy CAREY
8 JARROD CASTAGNA
9 RYAN CLOHESSY
10 Jacob DENSLEY
11 JONATHAN DYKES
12 Elisha Ezard
13 Jimmie GLADMAN
14 Brendon Glidden-Green
15 SAMUEL GROUIOS
16 Samantha Hargreaves
17 Henry Hobson
18 LACHLAN INNES
19 Reece Langdon
20 ANTHONY LAUGHTON
21 Ben MASON
22 DONNA MCDOWALL
23 Leigh MILLER
24 Greg Mitchell
25 Charlie MORAN
26 Aaron PENGELLY
27 Michael PENGELLY
28 Luke Stacey


300m Vets
1 CHERIE ARMOUR
2 Martin ARMOUR
3 Darren ARTHUR
4 Martin BARROW
5 Matthew BECKENHAM
6 Brendan BOYLE
7 Christopher BROWN
8 Katrina BUCKINGHAM
9 Michael CARNEY
10 Wayne DALZIEL
11 Marita DOWNES
12 Ricky DUNBAR
13 Mandy EMMETT
14 Elisha Ezard
15 Anne FIEDLER
16 Adrian FURY
17 Scott HARGRAVE
18 Tom HECIMOVIC
19 John HILDITCH
20 Kerrieanne HOCKING
21 Dennis HUGHES
22 Paul HUGHES
23 Todd IRELAND
24 Dale JONES
25 Peter KELLY
26 Craig LANCASTER
27 John MACKAY
28 Rodney MATHEWS
29 Andrew MUHLHAN
30 Greg O'KEEFFE
31 Anna PASQUALI
32 Walter PASQUALI
33 Sonya POLLARD
34 Shane QUINN
35 Chris ROCHE
36 LEIGH ROWBOTTOM
37 Kelly SHELDRICK
38 Benny TANCREDI
39 Gary THEODORE
40 Steven TILBURN
41 Elissa WARD
42 Brian WRIGHT


400m Open
1 Bradley ARMSTRONG
2 Darren ARTHUR
3 Alexander BACALJA
4 Martin BARROW
5 Patrick BEGUELY
6 Gary BLAKE
7 Jay BLAKE
8 Neil BRENNAN
9 Christopher BROWN
10 Adam CABBLE
11 Ryan CAMILLE
12 Andrew CAMPBELL
13 Simon CAREY
14 Cameron CLAYTON
15 Justin COHEN
16 Derek COLLINGE
17 Adam COOTE
18 Nicholas CROSS
19 Andrew CURRAN
20 Jacob DENSLEY
21 JONATHAN DYKES
22 Shane EZARD
23 Steve FABRIS
24 David FENOLLAR
25 Wade GIROTTO
26 Calvin GOOK
27 Matt GRANT
28 Douglas GREENOUGH
29 SAMUEL GROUIOS
30 Neale GUNNING
31 Chris HARGREAVES
32 Matthew HARGREAVES
33 Shaun HARGREAVES
34 Matthew HARVEY
35 Tom HECIMOVIC
36 John HILDITCH
37 Henry Hobson
38 Thomas Hobson
39 Nick HOWARD
40 Andrew HOWELL
41 LACHLAN INNES
42 Robert KEENAN
43 Evan KING
44 Reece Langdon
45 ANTHONY LAUGHTON
46 Daniel LAWLOR
47 Steven MARSH
48 Ben MASON
49 Rodney MATHEWS
50 Jesse MATTHEWS
51 Greg Mitchell
52 Stephanie MOLLICA
53 Cameron MOSS
54 Andrew MUHLHAN
55 Justin MURPHY
56 Darren NAISMITH
57 Tom NODEN
58 Tom PAAVOLA
59 Mitchell PALMER
60 Rhys PARKINSON
61 Leigh PHELAN
62 Travis PIKE
63 Aaron POOLEY
64 Justin RINALDI
65 Andrew ROBINSON
66 Chris ROCHE
67 Timothy ROSEN
68 LEIGH ROWBOTTOM
69 Liam SHEPHERD
70 Peter SPENCE
71 Glenn STEPHENS
72 Lachlan TAYLOR
73 Luke VERSACE
74 Michael VOUMARD
75 Jarrat WOOD
76 David WOODS
77 Brian WRIGHT
78 Ollie WURM


400m BROO Womens Series
1 Katrina BUCKINGHAM
2 Lucy BUCKLEY
3 Rachael CARNEGIE
4 Celia COSGRIFF
5 Marita DOWNES
6 Anne FIEDLER
7 Tarryn FISHER
8 Tayce FRY
9 Samantha Hargreaves
10 Laura Jane HILDITCH
11 Karin LAIDLAW
12 Kim MCDONOUGH
13 DONNA MCDOWALL
14 Danielle McDOWELL
15 Megan McMAHON
16 Stephanie MOLLICA
17 Anna PASQUALI
18 Alice PLATTEN
19 Sonya POLLARD
20 Elissa WARD


400m Under 20
1 Blake BAILEY
2 RYAN CLOHESSY
3 Ashley COWEN
4 Brendon Glidden-Green
5 SAMUEL GROUIOS
6 Jake Ireland
7 Reece Langdon
8 Cameron MOSS
9 Tom NODEN
10 JACOB NOLAN
11 Addison Ogilvie
12 Luke Stacey
13 Kirsty Stevens


800m Open
1 Bradley ARMSTRONG
2 Alexander BACALJA
3 Martin BARROW
4 Neil BRENNAN
5 Charlie/Charles BROOKS
6 Christopher BROWN
7 Lonain BURNETT
8 Stefan CATALANO
9 Cameron CLAYTON
10 Justin COHEN
11 Adam COOTE
12 Celia COSGRIFF
13 Ashley COWEN
14 Andrew CURRAN
15 Arron DOWNES
16 Shane EZARD
17 Brendon Glidden-Green
18 Matt GRANT
19 Neale GUNNING
20 David HAIGH
21 Mark HIPWORTH
22 Thomas Hobson
23 Dale JONES
24 Karin LAIDLAW
25 Daniel LAWLOR
26 Stephanie MOLLICA
27 Cameron MOSS
28 Gordon MUIR
29 Justin MURPHY
30 Darren NAISMITH
31 Jesse NODEN
32 Phil NODEN
33 JACOB NOLAN
34 Brendan NORDEN
35 Addison Ogilvie
36 David PAGE
37 Adam PARKER
38 Sean QUILTY
39 Justin RINALDI
40 LEIGH ROWBOTTOM
41 Joshua SAIT
42 David SPENCE
43 Peter SPENCE
44 Shane THIELE
45 Matthew Turner
46 Daniel VEITH
47 David WOODS


3200m Open
1 Alexander BACALJA
2 Matthew BATEMAN
3 Charlie/Charles BROOKS
4 Christopher BROWN
5 Cameron CLAYTON
6 Adam COOTE
7 Arron DOWNES
8 David HAIGH
9 Mark HIPWORTH
10 Michael LOW
11 Gordon MUIR
12 Jesse NODEN
13 Phil NODEN
14 Peter NODEN
15 Phillip O'BRIEN
16 David PAGE
17 Adam PARKER
18 Sean QUILTY
19 Joshua SAIT
20 Ashley SNOWDEN
21 David SPENCE
22 Shane THIELE
23 Daniel VEITH

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum