PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

Latest topics
» VAL CALENDAR 2017/2018
Yesterday at 4:03 pm by youngy

» 2018 BUNBURY GIFT
Tue Aug 08, 2017 10:33 am by AussiePro

» Bridge of Allan Highland Games
Mon Aug 07, 2017 3:08 pm by JH

» Stand Up Comedy debut
Wed Aug 02, 2017 3:16 pm by youngy

» St Andrews (Scotland)
Tue Aug 01, 2017 11:42 am by JH

» Mull Highland Games.
Fri Jul 28, 2017 1:57 pm by JH

» Regular VAL runner picked in U/18 Vic Metro AFL team to play WA
Wed Jul 26, 2017 10:16 pm by Willo the Whisp

» Airth(Scotland)
Sun Jul 23, 2017 9:09 am by JH

» Vale.. John Stoney John passed away last wednesday and his funeral will be held today in Albury
Fri Jul 21, 2017 12:50 pm by Jack Stoney

August 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031   

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » St Helens (TAL) - Saturday 18th January 2014 HANDICAPS

St Helens (TAL) - Saturday 18th January 2014 HANDICAPS

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
St Helens Carnival
Saturday 18th January 2014


Maiden 70m Final
Red Dylan Grandfield Scr
White Brock Kenny 1.75
Blue Ben Robinson 2.50
Yellow Chad Morris 5.00
Green Nick Bennett 5.75
Pink Simon Calvert 8.50



Womens 70m Heat 1
Red Morgan Gaffney 1.75
White Jessica Robinson 5.00
Blue Kiara Chambers 5.25
Yellow Michelle Davis 5.75
Green Sandy Loring 7.25
Pink Chloe Marquis 8.50

Womens 70m Heat 2
Red Abby Chapman 5.00
White Lilly Castle 5.25
Blue Natika Deavin 5.25
Yellow Joanna Potter 5.75
Green Kimberley Geelan 6.75



Mens 70m Heat 1
Red John Howe 4.00
White Liam Grundy 5.00
Blue Nick Bennett 5.25
Yellow Robert Kellond 5.75
Green David McCrae 6.25

Mens 70m Heat 2
Red Charlie Leek 3.25
White Dylan Grandfield 5.00
Blue Jordan Bennett 5.25
Yellow Bradley Cripps 5.75
Green Ryan O'Halloran 6.25

Mens 70m Heat 3
Red Jacob Despard 3.25
White Eddie Gates 4.25
Blue Brendan Smith 5.00
Yellow Mitchell Gowen 5.50
Green Simon Calvert 6.00
Pink Tim Potter 8.00

Mens 70m Heat 4
Red Russel Taib 3.00
White Luke Whitney 4.00
Blue Jason Louw 5.00
Yellow Jorden Englund 5.50
Green Callum James 6.00
Pink Gene Mawer 7.75

Mens 70m Heat 5
Red Andrew Robinson 0.50
White Dan Lemoto 4.00
Blue Matthew Hosie 5.00
Yellow Declan Murray 5.25
Green Mitchell Salter 5.75
Pink Alex Riddell 6.50



Women 120m Heat 1
Red Kiara Chambers 5.75
White Lilly Castle 7.25
Blue Maddy Scott 7.75
Yellow Sandy Loring 8.75
Green Kimberley Geelan 9.50
Pink Carmen Oakley 9.50

Women 120m Heat 2
Red Morgan Gaffney 2.50
White Abby Chapman 6.75
Blue Natika Deavin 7.75
Yellow Joanna Potter 8.00
Green Michelle Davis 9.00
Pink Carmen Oakley 9.50



Mens 120m Heat 1
Red John Howe 5.50
White Dylan Grandfield 7.25
Blue Mitchell Gowen 7.50
Yellow Joe Randall 8.00
Green Ryan O'Halloran 10.25

Mens 120m Heat 2
Red Charlie Leek 5.25
White Jayson Louw 7.00
Blue Jorden Englund 7.50
Yellow Dan Lemoto 8.00
Green Callum James 10.00

Mens 120m Heat 3
Red Russel Taib 4.50
White Matthew Hosie 7.00
Blue Jordan Bennett 7.50
Yellow Declan Murray 7.75
Green Alex Riddell 8.50

Mens 120m Heat 4
Red Jacob Despard 4.00
White Luke Whitney 6.50
Blue Brendan Smith 7.25
Yellow Robert Kellond 7.75
Green David McCrae 8.50
Pink Tim Potter 13.25

Mens 120m Heat 5
Red Jesse Usoalli 2.00
White Jarred Gilroy 6.00
Blue Brock Kenny 7.25
Yellow Nick Bennett 7.75
Green Bradley Cripps 8.25
Pink Mark Nichols 10.50

Mens 120m Heat 6
Red Andrew Robinson 1.25
White Eddie Gates 6.00
Blue Liam Grundy 7.25
Yellow Mitchell Salter 7.50
Green Simon Calvert 8.25
Pink Gene Mawer 13.00



Men's 400m Heat 1
Red Mitchell Gowen 20
White Ben Robinson 20
Blue Mitchell Salter 21
Yellow Jordan Bennett 22
Green Callum James 26
Pink Jorden Englund 32
Black Mark Nichols 35

Men's 400m Heat 2
Red Chad Morris 20
White Liam Grundy 20
Blue Jarred Gilroy 21
Yellow Brodie Robinson 22
Green Luke Whitney 29
Pink Bradley Cripps 30
Black Ryan O'Halloran 39
Grey Tim Potter 48

Men's 400m Heat 3
Red Andrew Robinson 7
White Brock Kenny 20
Blue Joe Randall 22
Yellow Ben Covington 25
Green David McCrae 29
Pink Alex Riddell 30
Black Dan Lemoto 32



Women's 400m Heat 1
Red Carmen Oakley 18
White Natika Deavin 20
Blue Kiara Chambers 24
Yellow Morgan Gaffney 26
Green Joanna Potter 30
Pink Abby Chapman 32
Black Sandy Loring 34

Women's 400m Heat 2
Red Maddy Scott 17
White Jessica Robinson 20
Blue Lilly Castle 25
Yellow Karrissa Overton 28
Green Michelle Davis 30
Pink Jacqui Dalwood 32



Masters 300m Open
Red Mark Nichols 6
White Tim Potter 15
Blue Bryan Tuit 22
Yellow Shaun Harding 35
Green Paul Williams 39
Pink Greg Mann 49
Black Mick Archer 52
Grey Ian Cole 59
Orange Dean Radford 60
Purple Sandra Speers 67



1000m Heat 1
Red Alex Bessell 65
White Kade Seaman 80
Blue Bryan Tuit 100
Yellow Troy Atkins 140
Green Gerard Lowry 150
Pink Jacqui Dalwood 155
Black Tessa Johns 160

1000m Heat 2
Red Ben Covington 80
White Shaun Harding 90
Blue Darren Brown 140
Yellow Hannah Cummins 160
Green Nikki Burton 160
Pink Julia Minnucci 175
Black Karrissa Overton 210



Open 3200m Open
Red Alex Bessell 180
White Kade Seaman 250
Blue Shaun Harding 290
Yellow Bryan Tuit 310
Green Darren Brown 320
Pink Gerard Lowry 350
Black Sam Radford 350
Grey Troy Atkins 355

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum