PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

Latest topics
» Maiden Rosebery Gift for Brandon Clark at the 2017 Rosebery Carnival
Yesterday at 10:32 am by Admin

» Ararat Results
Sun Dec 17, 2017 9:57 am by SANCHEZ

» Ararat Gift
Fri Dec 15, 2017 10:56 pm by timrosen35

» Multiple NAPS lead to anything?
Thu Dec 14, 2017 10:01 am by DDog

» Pro running right on track
Thu Dec 14, 2017 9:26 am by youngy

» Brighton Open Gift
Wed Dec 13, 2017 9:00 am by safrican

» Queanbeyan Gift overcomes small field and lower prizes, produces exciting final
Wed Dec 13, 2017 7:32 am by Admin

» Brighton (SAAL) HANDICAPS - 17th Dec 2017
Tue Dec 12, 2017 2:28 pm by Admin

» Brian Wilson rewarded for going the extra distance (PreBay Gift review)
Tue Dec 12, 2017 10:35 am by Admin

December 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » St Albans (VAL) - Sat 18th Jan 2014 HANDICAPS

St Albans (VAL) - Sat 18th Jan 2014 HANDICAPS

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

1 St Albans (VAL) - Sat 18th Jan 2014 HANDICAPS on Tue Jan 14, 2014 8:20 am

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
70m Open Brendan COLE 2.00
70m Open Luke Stevens 2.00
70m Open Sam JAMIESON 2.50
70m Open Edward WARE 2.75
70m Open Nathan RIALI 3.00
70m Open Matthew HARGREAVES 3.25
70m Open Nicholas Giles 4.00
70m Open Charlie MORAN 4.00
70m Open Michael Torrini 4.00
70m Open Benjamin Boatman 4.00
70m Open Josh/Joshua TIU 4.25
70m Open Daniel POP 4.25
70m Open Chris HARGREAVES 4.50
70m Open Augustine CARTY-COWLING 4.50
70m Open Tamer SIRIN 4.50
70m Open Adam COOTE 4.75
70m Open Iain DOUGLAS 4.75
70m Open Cam DUNBAR 4.75
70m Open Adam Jackson 4.75
70m Open Douglas GREENOUGH 4.75
70m Open JONATHAN DYKES 5.00
70m Open Matthew HARVEY 5.00
70m Open Nathan FOX 5.00
70m Open Dean DOBRIC 5.00
70m Open Nicholas REPALUST 5.00
70m Open Dale LYONS 5.25
70m Open Steve FABRIS 5.25
70m Open Simon JACKSON 5.75
70m Open David FENOLLAR 5.75
70m Open Aaron PENGELLY 6.00
70m Open Chad RYAN 6.00
70m Open Andrew WALDRON 6.00
70m Open Blake BAILEY 6.00
70m Open JARROD CASTAGNA 6.00
70m Open Brady LEHMANN 6.00
70m Open Josh FORNER 6.00
70m Open Peter O'DWYER 6.00
70m Open Jason BAILEY 6.50
70m Open Jackson BARCLAY 6.50
70m Open RYAN CLOHESSY 6.50
70m Open Adrian BURKE 6.50
70m Open Bikramjeet SINGH 6.50
70m Open Noddy ANGELAKOS 6.75
70m Open Jimmie GLADMAN 6.75
70m Open Peter KNOTT 6.75
70m Open Jarrad DARTNALL 6.75
70m Open Jack DOOLEY 6.75
70m Open Adam TODOROV 6.75
70m Open Matthew MIFSUD 7.00
70m Open Melissa BREEN 7.00
70m Open Michael PENGELLY 7.00
70m Open Christopher EATHER 7.00
70m Open Dermott O'Connor 7.00
70m Open Jordan KEAST 7.25
70m Open Dominic HOSKINS 7.50
70m Open Scott ROWSELL 7.50
70m Open Adam CABBLE 7.50
70m Open Harrison Kerr 8.00
70m Open William KERR 8.00
70m Open Nick HOWARD 8.00
70m Open Craig MAIR 8.25
70m Open Justin TEMPLAR 8.25
70m Open Glenn STEPHENS 8.50
70m Open Vic SHARMA 8.50
70m Open Calvin GOOK 8.50
70m Open Wade GIROTTO 8.50
70m Open Julian FAWCETT 9.00
70m Open Tom MOREHOUSE 9.00
70m Open Jay BLAKE 9.50
70m Open Carrick GILL-VALLANCE 9.50
70m Open Simon CAREY 9.50
70m Open John MACKAY 10.00
70m Open Andrew DRUMMOND 10.00
70m Open Maddie COATES 10.00
70m Open Daniel MARTIN 10.25
70m Open Adrian FURY 10.50
70m Open Lawrence COOP 10.50
70m Open John HILDITCH 11.00
70m Open Emma JOHNSON 12.25
70m Open Karlee BAILEY 12.25
70m Open Darren ARTHUR 12.50
70m Open Pamela AUSTIN 12.75
70m Open Hayley ATKINS 13.00
70m Open Graham VERBUNT 13.00
70m Open Lauren CAMPBELL 13.00
70m Open Angela PHILLIPS 13.25
70m Open Megan McMAHON 13.50
70m Open Karly Tafft 13.75
70m Open Amy TOZER 13.75
70m Open Sonya POLLARD 14.00
70m Open Tony O'SHEA 14.00
70m Open Jacqueline McCANN 14.00


120m Open Gift Brendan COLE 3.50
120m Open Gift Sam JAMIESON 4.50
120m Open Gift Luke Stevens 5.00
120m Open Gift Kevin BRITTAIN 5.50
120m Open Gift Nathan RIALI 5.75
120m Open Gift Matthew HARGREAVES 6.25
120m Open Gift Daniel POP 6.50
120m Open Gift Mohamad ZEED 6.50
120m Open Gift Jack ARMOUR 6.50
120m Open Gift Tamer SIRIN 6.50
120m Open Gift Fraser HEARD 7.00
120m Open Gift Rhys GILLSON 7.00
120m Open Gift Chris HARGREAVES 7.00
120m Open Gift Greg Mitchell 7.00
120m Open Gift Daniel Steinhauser 7.00
120m Open Gift JARROD CASTAGNA 7.00
120m Open Gift Jimmie GLADMAN 7.25
120m Open Gift Cam DUNBAR 7.25
120m Open Gift Adam COOTE 7.25
120m Open Gift Michael VOUMARD 7.50
120m Open Gift JONATHAN DYKES 7.50
120m Open Gift Edward WARE 7.75
120m Open Gift Chad RYAN 8.00
120m Open Gift Nathan DIXON 8.00
120m Open Gift Douglas GREENOUGH 8.00
120m Open Gift Nathan FOX 8.25
120m Open Gift Robert SPENCER 8.25
120m Open Gift Jason BAILEY 8.25
120m Open Gift Paul TANCREDI 8.50
120m Open Gift Brady LEHMANN 8.50
120m Open Gift Josh/Joshua TIU 8.50
120m Open Gift Bikramjeet SINGH 8.50
120m Open Gift Dean DOBRIC 8.50
120m Open Gift Dominic HOSKINS 8.75
120m Open Gift Shane EZARD 8.75
120m Open Gift Adrian BURKE 8.75
120m Open Gift Simon JACKSON 9.00
120m Open Gift Lachlan TAYLOR 9.00
120m Open Gift Simon FITZPATRICK 9.00
120m Open Gift Jordan KEAST 9.00
120m Open Gift Dale LYONS 9.50
120m Open Gift Luke VERSACE 9.50
120m Open Gift Matthew HARVEY 9.50
120m Open Gift Jarrad DARTNALL 9.75
120m Open Gift Jack DOOLEY 9.75
120m Open Gift Wade GIROTTO 10.00
120m Open Gift Peter O'DWYER 10.00
120m Open Gift David FENOLLAR 10.00
120m Open Gift Simon CAREY 10.00
120m Open Gift Peter KNOTT 10.00
120m Open Gift Rodney MATHEWS 10.50
120m Open Gift Christopher EATHER 10.75
120m Open Gift Andrew WALDRON 10.75
120m Open Gift Melissa BREEN 11.00
120m Open Gift Eric SAPAC 11.00
120m Open Gift Scott ROWSELL 11.00
120m Open Gift Tom MOREHOUSE 11.00
120m Open Gift Matthew MIFSUD 11.00
120m Open Gift Evan KING 11.75
120m Open Gift Marcus COOPER 11.75
120m Open Gift Adam CABBLE 11.75
120m Open Gift Vic SHARMA 12.00
120m Open Gift Noddy ANGELAKOS 12.00
120m Open Gift David TRUDGIAN 12.00
120m Open Gift Nick HOWARD 12.00
120m Open Gift Justin TEMPLAR 12.50
120m Open Gift Chris ROCHE 13.00
120m Open Gift Craig MAIR 14.00
120m Open Gift Steven TILBURN 14.50
120m Open Gift Jay BLAKE 14.75
120m Open Gift Glenn STEPHENS 15.00
120m Open Gift Maddie COATES 16.00



120m Novice Michael Torrini 6.00
120m Novice Tamer SIRIN 6.50
120m Novice Jack ARMOUR 7.50
120m Novice Greg Mitchell 7.75
120m Novice Ben MASON 8.00
120m Novice Paddy McDONALD 8.25
120m Novice Brendon Glidden-Green 9.00
120m Novice Rhys GILLSON 9.00
120m Novice RYAN CLOHESSY 9.00
120m Novice Adam Jackson 9.00
120m Novice Jackson BARCLAY 10.00
120m Novice Michael VOUMARD 10.00
120m Novice Adam TODOROV 11.00
120m Novice JONATHAN DYKES 11.00
120m Novice Jimmie GLADMAN 11.00
120m Novice JARROD CASTAGNA 12.00
120m Novice Fraser HEARD 12.25
120m Novice Hamish ADAMS 12.50
120m Novice Alec WILTSHIRE 13.00
120m Novice Dermott O'Connor 13.00
120m Novice Aaron PENGELLY 13.00
120m Novice William KERR 13.50
120m Novice Charlie MORAN 14.00
120m Novice Adrian BURKE 14.00
120m Novice Blake BAILEY 14.25
120m Novice Benjamin Boatman 15.00
120m Novice Daniel MARTIN 15.00
120m Novice Tom MOREHOUSE 15.00
120m Novice Nicholas WISHART 15.50
120m Novice Carrick GILL-VALLANCE 15.50
120m Novice Benjamin FARRELL 16.00
120m Novice Julian FAWCETT 16.00
120m Novice Keely Henderson 16.00
120m Novice Luke Mitchell 16.00
120m Novice Harrison Kerr 17.00
120m Novice Josh FORNER 17.00
120m Novice Michael PENGELLY 17.00
120m Novice Grace O'Dwyer 19.00
120m Novice Elisha Ezard 20.00
120m Novice Jenna CARTLEDGE 22.00
120m Novice JESS LEHMANN 22.50
120m Novice Natasha McDOWELL 23.00
120m Novice Kathryn O'Dwyer 24.00
120m Novice DELANEY KEATING 24.50
120m Novice Kylie WILLIAMS 25.00
120m Novice Amy TOZER 25.00
120m Novice Mayra CUMING 25.25
120m Novice Lauren CAMPBELL 27.00
120m Novice CASSANDRA ANDERSON 28.00
120m Novice Samantha Hargreaves 28.00
120m Novice DONNA MCDOWALL 30.00



120m Women's Melissa BREEN 0.00
120m Women's Maddie COATES 4.50
120m Women's Katie MOORE 6.00
120m Women's Stephanie MOLLICA 7.00
120m Women's Emma JOHNSON 9.50
120m Women's Keely Henderson 10.00
120m Women's Cleo ANDERSON 10.00
120m Women's JESS LEHMANN 10.25
120m Women's Narelle LEHMANN 10.50
120m Women's Talia MARTIN 11.00
120m Women's Jessica PAYNE 11.00
120m Women's Kirsty Stevens 11.00
120m Women's Jenna CARTLEDGE 11.00
120m Women's Pamela AUSTIN 11.50
120m Women's DELANEY KEATING 12.00
120m Women's Karlee BAILEY 12.25
120m Women's Anna PASQUALI 12.25
120m Women's Angela PHILLIPS 12.50
120m Women's Sarah BLIZZARD 12.75
120m Women's Karly Tafft 13.00
120m Women's Claire Thiele 13.00
120m Women's Jacqueline McCANN 13.25
120m Women's Natasha McDOWELL 13.25
120m Women's Julia BOATMAN 14.50
120m Women's Amy TOZER 14.50
120m Women's Ellie MAGUIRE 14.75
120m Women's Mayra CUMING 15.00
120m Women's Hayley ATKINS 15.00
120m Women's Kasey MOORE 15.00
120m Women's Lauren PARISI 15.00
120m Women's Tiffany BOATMAN 15.50
120m Women's Tarryn FISHER 16.25
120m Women's Celia COSGRIFF 17.00
120m Women's CASSANDRA ANDERSON 18.00
120m Women's Megan McMAHON 18.50
120m Women's Danielle McDOWELL 19.00
120m Women's Samantha Hargreaves 20.00
120m Women's Ruby KLEMM 20.00
120m Women's Sonya POLLARD 20.75
120m Women's Elissa WARD 25.00
120m Women's Jessica O'CALLAGHAN 28.00
120m Women's Angela WILSON 30.00



300m Veteran's Shane EZARD 1
300m Veteran's Rodney MATHEWS 4
300m Veteran's Robert LEHMANN 6
300m Veteran's Evan KING 7
300m Veteran's Marcus COOPER 10
300m Veteran's Scott ROWSELL 12
300m Veteran's Shane QUINN 15
300m Veteran's Chris ROCHE 15
300m Veteran's Craig MAIR 18
300m Veteran's Walter PASQUALI 20
300m Veteran's Martin BARROW 22
300m Veteran's Shane BUCKINGHAM 22
300m Veteran's John MACKAY 24
300m Veteran's Graham VERBUNT 24
300m Veteran's Darren ARTHUR 25
300m Veteran's Daniel MARTIN 26
300m Veteran's Greg O'KEEFFE 26
300m Veteran's Brendan BOYLE 27
300m Veteran's Michael CARNEY 29
300m Veteran's Steven TILBURN 30
300m Veteran's Adrian FURY 31
300m Veteran's Jeff SARGENT 32
300m Veteran's Christopher BROWN 33
300m Veteran's John HILDITCH 33
300m Veteran's Alan DINSDALE 35
300m Veteran's Chris LIVITSANOS 37
300m Veteran's Elisha Ezard 38
300m Veteran's Wayne DALZIEL 38
300m Veteran's Narelle LEHMANN 40
300m Veteran's John HARVEY 42
300m Veteran's Katrina BUCKINGHAM 43
300m Veteran's Anna PASQUALI 43
300m Veteran's Marita DOWNES 45
300m Veteran's Samantha SAMMUT 48
300m Veteran's Peter KELLY 48
300m Veteran's Robert WISHART 48
300m Veteran's Craig LANCASTER 51
300m Veteran's Stephen BAIRD 52
300m Veteran's Dale MILLARD 53
300m Veteran's Tony O'SHEA 55
300m Veteran's Greg WHITECROSS 58
300m Veteran's Dennis HUGHES 60
300m Veteran's Dale JONES 60
300m Veteran's Gary BLAKE 62
300m Veteran's Mandy EMMETT 64
300m Veteran's Garry CONNOR 64
300m Veteran's Ricky DUNBAR 67
300m Veteran's Elissa WARD 67
300m Veteran's Jessica O'CALLAGHAN 70
300m Veteran's Benny TANCREDI 76
300m Veteran's Martin ARMOUR 76
300m Veteran's Kerrieanne HOCKING 80



400m Open Matthew HARGREAVES 5
400m Open Iain DOUGLAS 12
400m Open Daniel Steinhauser 15
400m Open Adam COOTE 15
400m Open Lachlan TAYLOR 15
400m Open Dominic HOSKINS 17
400m Open Douglas GREENOUGH 18
400m Open Cam DUNBAR 18
400m Open Andrew CAMPBELL 18
400m Open James COLLIER 18
400m Open Paddy McDONALD 19
400m Open RYAN MCNAMARA 20
400m Open Paul TANCREDI 20
400m Open Eric SAPAC 20
400m Open Nicholas CROSS 20
400m Open Chris HARGREAVES 21
400m Open Nathan FOX 21
400m Open Steve FABRIS 21
400m Open Matt GRANT 23
400m Open Jack DOOLEY 24
400m Open Luke VERSACE 24
400m Open Brady LEHMANN 24
400m Open Greg Mitchell 24
400m Open Cameron CLAYTON 25
400m Open Peter SPENCE 25
400m Open Josh/Joshua TIU 25
400m Open Rodney MATHEWS 25
400m Open Shane EZARD 25
400m Open Nathan DIXON 26
400m Open Dale LYONS 26
400m Open Mohamad ZEED 26
400m Open Neil BRENNAN 27
400m Open RYAN CLOHESSY 28
400m Open David FENOLLAR 28
400m Open ANTHONY LAUGHTON 28
400m Open Matthew HARVEY 28
400m Open RYAN ANTIDORMI 28
400m Open Michael MARANTELLI 29
400m Open Dermott O'Connor 30
400m Open Nicholas Giles 30
400m Open Jarrad DARTNALL 31
400m Open Michael VOUMARD 32
400m Open Fraser HEARD 32
400m Open Joel Donnar 32
400m Open Peter KNOTT 33
400m Open Drew KOWALSKI 34
400m Open Robert KEENAN 34
400m Open JONATHAN DYKES 34
400m Open Aaron POOLEY 34
400m Open JACOB NOLAN 34
400m Open Andrew CURRAN 35
400m Open James DEANE 35
400m Open Matthew McCAULEY 35
400m Open William KERR 36
400m Open Ben MASON 37
400m Open Noddy ANGELAKOS 38
400m Open Justin TEMPLAR 38
400m Open Jay BLAKE 38
400m Open Evan KING 39
400m Open David WOODS 39
400m Open Darren NAISMITH 39
400m Open Adam CABBLE 40
400m Open Glenn STEPHENS 40
400m Open Justin COHEN 40
400m Open Chris ROCHE 41
400m Open LEIGH ROWBOTTOM 42
400m Open Alec WILTSHIRE 42
400m Open Nick HOWARD 43
400m Open David GIROLAMO 43
400m Open Shane BUCKINGHAM 43
400m Open Carrick GILL-VALLANCE 44
400m Open Simon CAREY 46
400m Open Martin BARROW 46
400m Open Lawrence COOP 46
400m Open Calvin GOOK 47
400m Open Andrew DRUMMOND 48
400m Open Tom MOREHOUSE 48
400m Open Stephanie MOLLICA 50
400m Open Wade GIROTTO 50
400m Open John HILDITCH 50
400m Open Christopher BROWN 53
400m Open Greg HILSON 54
400m Open Tom HECIMOVIC 60
400m Open Alan DINSDALE 60
400m Open Chris LIVITSANOS 63
400m Open Jeff SARGENT 66



300 Women's Katie MOORE 3
300 Women's Stephanie MOLLICA 8
300 Women's Grace O'Dwyer 11
300 Women's Emma JOHNSON 14
300 Women's Cleo ANDERSON 17
300 Women's Karly Tafft 18
300 Women's Pamela AUSTIN 18
300 Women's Jenna CARTLEDGE 18
300 Women's JESS LEHMANN 18
300 Women's Talia MARTIN 18
300 Women's Claire Thiele 18
300 Women's Jessica PAYNE 20
300 Women's Hayley ATKINS 20
300 Women's Kasey MOORE 22
300 Women's Katrina BUCKINGHAM 23
300 Women's Kirsty Stevens 23
300 Women's Natasha McDOWELL 24
300 Women's Anna PASQUALI 24
300 Women's Sarah BLIZZARD 25
300 Women's Celia COSGRIFF 25
300 Women's Tiffany BOATMAN 25
300 Women's Marita DOWNES 26
300 Women's Angela PHILLIPS 26
300 Women's Jacqueline McCANN 26
300 Women's Amy TOZER 27
300 Women's Kylie WILLIAMS 28
300 Women's Samantha SAMMUT 29
300 Women's CASSANDRA ANDERSON 30
300 Women's Zoe Nicholson 30
300 Women's Julia BOATMAN 30
300 Women's Caitlyn HOCKING 31
300 Women's Megan McMAHON 31
300 Women's Jessie HART 31
300 Women's Tarryn FISHER 31
300 Women's Ruby KLEMM 36
300 Women's Katilyn BRYCE 36
300 Women's Danielle McDOWELL 39
300 Women's Lisa ROBERTS 41
300 Women's Lauren PARISI 44
300 Women's Mandy EMMETT 45
300 Women's Karin LAIDLAW 46
300 Women's Elissa WARD 47
300 Women's Samantha Hargreaves 48
300 Women's Jessica O'CALLAGHAN 51
300 Women's DONNA MCDOWALL 56
300 Women's CHERIE ARMOUR 66



800m Open Matthew Turner 18
800m Open Adam COOTE 20
800m Open Neil BRENNAN 24
800m Open James DEANE 26
800m Open Matt GRANT 30
800m Open Mitchell HOCKING 42
800m Open James COLLIER 44
800m Open Brendon Glidden-Green 44
800m Open ANTHONY LAUGHTON 44
800m Open Thomas SAVAGE 44
800m Open Justin COHEN 46
800m Open Andrew CAMPBELL 48
800m Open RYAN ANTIDORMI 48
800m Open Alexander BACALJA 48
800m Open JACOB NOLAN 48
800m Open Xavier O'CONNOR 48
800m Open Arron DOWNES 50
800m Open Phillip O'BRIEN 50
800m Open Ian BURROWS 54
800m Open Peter SPENCE 54
800m Open JAMES PARKER 54
800m Open David HAIGH 58
800m Open Robert KEENAN 58
800m Open Dylan MOORE 60
800m Open Drew KOWALSKI 60
800m Open Richard POLKINGHORNE 62
800m Open Andrew CURRAN 62
800m Open Daniel VEITH 64
800m Open LEIGH ROWBOTTOM 66
800m Open Darren NAISMITH 66
800m Open Adam PARKER 66
800m Open David PAGE 66
800m Open Joshua SAIT 70
800m Open Gordon MUIR 74
800m Open Ashley SANDISON 76
800m Open Mark HIPWORTH 76
800m Open Craig HARRIS 80
800m Open Jesse NODEN 80
800m Open David WOODS 80
800m Open Sean QUILTY 88
800m Open Martin BARROW 104
800m Open Christopher BROWN 106
800m Open Wayne JAMES 108
800m Open Zoe Nicholson 110
800m Open Peter NODEN 120
800m Open Stefan CATALANO 134
800m Open Brendan NORDEN 138
800m Open Dale JONES 140
800m Open Martine BEER 158
800m Open Corina KAPUSTA 166
800m Open Gary BLAKE 170
800m Open Sue ANDERSON 170
800m Open Greg WHITECROSS 170
800m Open Karin LAIDLAW 176



1600m Open Matthew Turner 55
1600m Open Alexander BACALJA 80
1600m Open Shane THIELE 95
1600m Open James DEANE 95
1600m Open Matthew MCDONOUGH 95
1600m Open Luke SEARLE 100
1600m Open Cameron CLAYTON 100
1600m Open Neil BRENNAN 105
1600m Open Mitchell HOCKING 110
1600m Open Matthew McCAULEY 110
1600m Open Matt GRANT 125
1600m Open Joel Donnar 130
1600m Open Ian BURROWS 135
1600m Open Indiana COOPER 140
1600m Open Phillip O'BRIEN 140
1600m Open Arron DOWNES 145
1600m Open Craig HARRIS 150
1600m Open Peter SPENCE 155
1600m Open Joshua SAIT 165
1600m Open Carl MCMEEL 170
1600m Open Sean QUILTY 170
1600m Open Ashley SANDISON 175
1600m Open Gordon MUIR 180
1600m Open Jesse NODEN 195
1600m Open David PAGE 195
1600m Open Greg HILSON 200
1600m Open Adam PARKER 200
1600m Open Darren NAISMITH 210
1600m Open Christopher BROWN 215
1600m Open Mark HIPWORTH 225
1600m Open David GIROLAMO 250
1600m Open Peter NODEN 255
1600m Open Wayne JAMES 265
1600m Open Brendan NORDEN 280
1600m Open Dale MILLARD 280
1600m Open Gerard O'Donnell 300
1600m Open Celia COSGRIFF 300
1600m Open Corina KAPUSTA 305
1600m Open Leon BROOKS 310
1600m Open Sue ANDERSON 340
1600m Open Tayla SPROULE 345
1600m Open Martine BEER 350
1600m Open Tony RENDINA 375
1600m Open Lisa ROBERTS 390
1600m Open Greg WHITECROSS 395



400m Under 17 Dane HEIDEN 0
400m Under 17 Hamish ADAMS 0
400m Under 17 Brendon Glidden-Green 0
400m Under 17 Aaron PENGELLY 0
400m Under 17 Blake BAILEY 2
400m Under 17 Luke Mitchell 5
400m Under 17 Michael Torrini 5
400m Under 17 Nicholas WISHART 8
400m Under 17 LUKE BAIN 8
400m Under 17 JAKE HILSON 15
400m Under 17 Tom NODEN 18
400m Under 17 RYAN BAIN 18
400m Under 17 Karlee BAILEY 20
400m Under 17 Meg DEANE 20
400m Under 17 Dylan MOORE 20
400m Under 17 JAMES PARKER 20
400m Under 17 Kasey MOORE 22
400m Under 17 Harrison Kerr 30
400m Under 17 Kyle HILSON 30
400m Under 17 Grace O'Dwyer 34
400m Under 17 Benjamin Boatman 48
400m Under 17 DELANEY KEATING 55
400m Under 17 Kathryn O'Dwyer 56
400m Under 17 Jessica PAYNE 56
400m Under 17 LORNA CLARK 66
400m Under 17 Lachlan Milligan 70



1600 VCCL Novice Ben MASON 100
1600 VCCL Novice JACOB NOLAN 110
1600 VCCL Novice LUKE BAIN 110
1600 VCCL Novice RYAN BAIN 110
1600 VCCL Novice Jack Hockley-Samon 115
1600 VCCL Novice Addison Ogilvie 120
1600 VCCL Novice Thomas SAVAGE 125
1600 VCCL Novice JAMES PARKER 125
1600 VCCL Novice Xavier O'CONNOR 155
1600 VCCL Novice Adam ATTARD 155
1600 VCCL Novice Drew KOWALSKI 160
1600 VCCL Novice Dylan MOORE 175
1600 VCCL Novice Adam PARKER 220
1600 VCCL Novice John HARVEY 220
1600 VCCL Novice JAKE HILSON 240
1600 VCCL Novice Zoe Nicholson 260
1600 VCCL Novice Chloe SPROULE 260
1600 VCCL Novice KIRSTY CLARK 275
1600 VCCL Novice LORNA CLARK 275
1600 VCCL Novice Jessica O'HARA 320
1600 VCCL Novice Kyle HILSON 345

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum