PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

October 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » Maryborough Marks (VAL) - Wednesday 1st January 2014

Maryborough Marks (VAL) - Wednesday 1st January 2014

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

ToM

avatar
ProTrack Star
ProTrack Star
Date Wednesday January 1
Venue Address Princes Park, Maryborough
Start Time 10.15 am
Melways Ref Map 419 B11
Closing Date Sunday December 15
Important information The 800m Under 20 event will be a straight final due to time restrictions. The first 18 entries will be accepted with remaining nominations as emergencies. Entrants that do not make the final 18 will be refunded.
Club Contact Dennis Turner Phone 0459 678 881



70m Open Brian WRIGHT 11.25
70m Open Gary THEODORE 9
70m Open Edward WARE 2.75
70m Open Blake BAILEY 4
70m Open Karlee BAILEY 12
70m Open Dean SCARFF 3
70m Open Justin TEMPLAR 8.25
70m Open Todd IRELAND 8.75
70m Open John HILDITCH 11
70m Open Wayne BINGHAM 12.75
70m Open John ADAMS 4.25
70m Open Simon DARE 13.5
70m Open Glenn STEPHENS 8.5
70m Open Noddy ANGELAKOS 6.75
70m Open Jay BLAKE 9.5
70m Open Jacqueline McCANN 14
70m Open Melanie PURKISS 12
70m Open Jimmie GLADMAN 6.75
70m Open Tony O'SHEA 14
70m Open Dean DOBRIC 5
70m Open Christopher INNES-WONG 5.5
70m Open Nathan McNAB 7.25
70m Open Scott ROWSELL 7.25
70m Open Steven TILBURN 8.25
70m Open Tom MOREHOUSE 9
70m Open Robert SPENCER 4.25
70m Open JONATHON DYKES 5
70m Open Lauren CAMPBELL 13
70m Open Jack ARMOUR 6.5
70m Open Noah Geleris 4
70m Open Cam DUNBAR 4.5
70m Open Steve FABRIS 5
70m Open Ryan CAMILLE 6.25
70m Open Natasha McDOWELL 11.5
70m Open Lara GAMBINO 12.75
70m Open Jack DOOLEY 6.75
70m Open Daniel MARTIN 10.25
70m Open Douglas GREENOUGH 4.75
70m Open Adam CABBLE 7.5
70m Open James VINE 4.25
70m Open Jason BAILEY 6.5
70m Open Nathan RIALI 3.5
70m Open David FENOLLAR 5.75
70m Open Harrison Kerr 6
70m Open William KERR 8
70m Open SCOTT SHILLITO 4
70m Open Rhys GILLSON 6
70m Open Alice PLATTEN 13
70m Open David TRUDGIAN 10.5
70m Open Craig MAIR 8
70m Open Pamela AUSTIN 12.75
70m Open Emma JOHNSON 12
70m Open Hayley ATKINS 13.5
70m Open Vic SHARMA 8
70m Open Timothy ROSEN 9.25
70m Open Robert LEHMANN 5.75
70m Open Leigh PHELAN 6.25
70m Open Dale LYONS 5.25
70m Open Nathan DIXON 5.5
70m Open Tierra EXUM 13
70m Open Richard BROWN 6.25
70m Open Mathew BOYES 10.25
70m Open Jonathon ROGERS 7.75
70m Open Wade GIROTTO 8.5
70m Open Nick MACGIBBON 3.25
70m Open Shaun FLETCHER 3
70m Open Sam JAMIESON 2.5
70m Open Josh/Joshua TIU 4.25
70m Open Shaun HARGREAVES 3.75
70m Open Nick HOWARD 8
70m Open Christopher EATHER 7
120m Open Derek COLLINGE 9.25
120m Open Leigh PHELAN 9.5
120m Open William LITTLE 12
120m Open Justin TEMPLAR 12
120m Open Dean SCARFF 5.5
120m Open Vic SHARMA 12
120m Open Bikramjeet SINGH 8
120m Open Luke VERSACE 9.5
120m Open James VINE 5
120m Open Joel BEE 1
120m Open Greg Mitchell 6.5
120m Open John ADAMS 7.25
120m Open Douglas GREENOUGH 8
120m Open Adam CABBLE 11.75
120m Open Ryan CAMILLE 9.25
120m Open Cam DUNBAR 7.25
120m Open Noah Geleris 6
120m Open Nick MACGIBBON 6.5
120m Open Iain DOUGLAS 6
120m Open Jack ARMOUR 6
120m Open Matthew D'ASTOLI 10
120m Open Shaun FLETCHER 6
120m Open Michael VOUMARD 7.25
120m Open Sam JAMIESON 4.5
120m Open Brady LEHMANN 8.25
120m Open Josh/Joshua TIU 8.25
120m Open Robert SPENCER 8.25
120m Open Shaun HARGREAVES 6
120m Open Christopher EATHER 10.75
120m Open Khan MARR 3.25
120m Open Craig MAIR 12
120m Open Peter O'DWYER 10
120m Open Matthew HARVEY 9.5
120m Open Jack DOOLEY 9.75
120m Open Jonathon ROGERS 11
120m Open Samuel BAIRD 6.25
120m Open Augustine CARTY-COWLING 8.5
120m Open Richard BROWN 9.75
120m Open Nathan DIXON 8
120m Open Dale LYONS 9.25
120m Open Nick MAGREE 10.25
120m Open Benjamin/Ben WEAVER 6
120m Open RYAN MCNAMARA 6
120m Open David TRUDGIAN 12
120m Open Cameron MOSS 7
120m Open Sean LAW 8.25
120m Open Paul TANCREDI 8.5
120m Open Lee FORREST 7
120m Open David FENOLLAR 10
120m Open Nathan RIALI 5.75
120m Open Peter KNOTT 10
120m Open Evan KING 11.75
120m Open Jimmie GLADMAN 7
120m Open Edward WARE 7.75
120m Open Noddy ANGELAKOS 12
120m Open Dean DOBRIC 8.5
120m Open Christopher INNES-WONG 8
120m Open Nathan McNAB 8.5
120m Open Scott ROWSELL 10.25
120m Open Jordan TRONNOLONE 7
120m Open Darren WHITTAKER 12
120m Open David TINNEY 6.5
120m Women's Tiffany BOATMAN 12.25
120m Women's Tierra EXUM 8
120m Women's Jacqueline McCANN 9.75
120m Women's JESS LEHMANN 6.75
120m Women's Narelle LEHMANN 7
120m Women's Tara DOMASCHENZ 2
120m Women's Hayley ATKINS 12
120m Women's Emma JOHNSON 6
120m Women's Jacqueline SCOTT 18
120m Women's Natasha McDOWELL 10
120m Women's Pamela AUSTIN 8.5
120m Women's Kim MCDONOUGH 11.75
120m Women's Anna PASQUALI 8.75
120m Women's Holly Dobbyn 6.75
120m Women's Lara GAMBINO 6.75
120m Women's Nadia DOMASCHENZ 7.75
120m Women's Rosamond GILDEN 10.5
120m Women's Eleni GILDEN 8.75
120m Women's Lauren CAMPBELL 10.5
120m Women's Jessica PAYNE 11
120m Women's Jessie HART 14
120m Women's Katie MOORE 2.5
120m Women's Alice PLATTEN 7.25
120m Women's Julia BOATMAN 11
120m Women's Karlee BAILEY 9
120m Women's Melanie PURKISS 5
120m Women's Kasey MOORE 10
120m Women's Sonya POLLARD 18
120m Novice Daniel MARTIN 13
120m Novice Tierra EXUM 21
120m Novice JESS LEHMANN 22
120m Novice Nick MILTON 8
120m Novice Natasha McDOWELL 23
120m Novice Nadia DOMASCHENZ 21
120m Novice Noah Geleris 6.5
120m Novice Jack ARMOUR 7
120m Novice Lauren CAMPBELL 24
120m Novice Paddy McDONALD 7.75
120m Novice Michael VOUMARD 10
120m Novice JONATHON DYKES 10
120m Novice Benjamin Boatman 10
120m Novice Alec WILTSHIRE 11
120m Novice DELANEY KEATING 18
120m Novice Nicholas Merrick 7
120m Novice Tom MOREHOUSE 13
120m Novice Liam PROCACCINO 8
120m Novice Annalise Vine 18
120m Novice Leigh MILLER 14
120m Novice Jackson Whelan 6
120m Novice Stuart ABERDEIN 9
120m Novice Rhys GILLSON 11
120m Novice Fraser HEARD 12
120m Novice William KERR 13.5
120m Novice Harrison Kerr 14
120m Novice David FENOLLAR 9.75
120m Novice Brendon Glidden-Green 11
120m Novice Jason BAILEY 8
120m Novice Blake BAILEY 14
120m Novice Jimmie GLADMAN 10.5
120m Novice Dylan MOORE 24
120m Novice Jarryd WRIGHT 15
120m Veteran's Brett MAURER 5
120m Veteran's Jeff SARGENT 17.25
120m Veteran's Mathew BOYES 12
120m Veteran's Wayne BINGHAM 16.25
120m Veteran's Andrew DRUMMOND 16
120m Veteran's John HILDITCH 10.75
120m Veteran's Todd IRELAND 6.5
120m Veteran's Leigh PHELAN 4
120m Veteran's Gary MAHON 26.75
120m Veteran's Robert LEHMANN 2.75
120m Veteran's Narelle LEHMANN 16
120m Veteran's Geoffrey PITTMAN 4.75
120m Veteran's Elissa WARD 29.5
120m Veteran's Chris ROCHE 6
120m Veteran's Scott HARGRAVE 13
120m Veteran's Angela WILSON 35.25
120m Veteran's Richard WEARMOUTH 19
120m Veteran's Robert WISHART 19.5
120m Veteran's Anna PASQUALI 18.5
120m Veteran's Walter PASQUALI 8
120m Veteran's Glenn STEPHENS 7.5
120m Veteran's Simon DARE 14.75
120m Veteran's Tom HECIMOVIC 18
120m Veteran's Martin ARMOUR 20
120m Veteran's Matthew D'ASTOLI 6
120m Veteran's David CHANTRILL 10.75
120m Veteran's Craig MAIR 7.25
120m Veteran's Adrian FURY 11.75
120m Veteran's David TRUDGIAN 11.5
120m Veteran's Marcus COOPER 3
120m Veteran's SCOTT SHILLITO 8
120m Veteran's Michael CARNEY 13
120m Veteran's Evan KING 6.75
120m Veteran's Tony O'SHEA 23.25
120m Veteran's Stephen BAIRD 21
120m Veteran's Ricky DUNBAR 25
120m Veteran's Chris LIVITSANOS 20
120m Veteran's Scott ROWSELL 5.25
120m Veteran's Gary THEODORE 11
120m Veteran's Steven TILBURN 10.75
120m Veteran's Brian WRIGHT 12.25
120m Veteran's Sonya POLLARD 26
120m Veteran's Craig LANCASTER 24.75
200m Open Matthew HARVEY 16
200m Open Wade GIROTTO 18
200m Open Jack DOOLEY 16
200m Open Jonathon ROGERS 18
200m Open Derek COLLINGE 15
200m Open Richard BROWN 16
200m Open Justin COHEN 20
200m Open Nathan DIXON 13
200m Open John HILDITCH 29
200m Open Todd IRELAND 22
200m Open Geoffrey PITTMAN 16
200m Open William LITTLE 20
200m Open Nick MILTON 10
200m Open Timothy ROSEN 24
200m Open Justin TEMPLAR 21
200m Open Chris ROCHE 22
200m Open Greg Mitchell 10
200m Open Glenn STEPHENS 25
200m Open John ADAMS 12
200m Open Jay BLAKE 25
200m Open Lara GAMBINO 30
200m Open Douglas GREENOUGH 13
200m Open Adam CABBLE 19
200m Open Steve FABRIS 12
200m Open Carl MOREHOUSE 6
200m Open Cam DUNBAR 12
200m Open Nick MACGIBBON 8
200m Open Matthew D'ASTOLI 17
200m Open Jessica PAYNE 26
200m Open Paddy McDONALD 13
200m Open JONATHON DYKES 10
200m Open Sam JAMIESON 7
200m Open Josh/Joshua TIU 14
200m Open Nick HOWARD 20
200m Open Christopher EATHER 19
200m Open Tom MOREHOUSE 20
200m Open Nick MAGREE 13
200m Open Dale LYONS 15
200m Open Cameron MOSS 12
200m Open Fraser HEARD 12
200m Open Michael CARNEY 26
200m Open Edward WARE 13
200m Open Noddy ANGELAKOS 20
200m Open Dean DOBRIC 14
200m Open Rhys GILLSON 24
200m Open Nathan McNAB 15
200m Open Steven TILBURN 24
200m Open Brian WRIGHT 28
200m Open David TINNEY 10
300m veteran's Brett MAURER 4
300m veteran's Shane BUCKINGHAM 21
300m veteran's Daniel MARTIN 22
300m veteran's Jeff SARGENT 32
300m veteran's Mathew BOYES 26
300m veteran's Andrew DRUMMOND 38
300m veteran's John HILDITCH 33
300m veteran's Todd IRELAND 12
300m veteran's Peter O'DWYER 6
300m veteran's Gary MAHON 66
300m veteran's Colin MCCURRY 51
300m veteran's Robert LEHMANN 5
300m veteran's Narelle LEHMANN 43
300m veteran's Geoffrey PITTMAN 5
300m veteran's Elissa WARD 66
300m veteran's LEIGH ROWBOTTOM 32
300m veteran's Chris ROCHE 15
300m veteran's Scott HARGRAVE 35
300m veteran's Greg HILSON 29
300m veteran's Dennis HUGHES 58
300m veteran's Katrina BUCKINGHAM 41
300m veteran's Kim MCDONOUGH 50
300m veteran's Angela WILSON 83
300m veteran's Richard WEARMOUTH 40
300m veteran's Robert WISHART 46
300m veteran's Anna PASQUALI 43
300m veteran's Walter PASQUALI 17
300m veteran's Simon DARE 31
300m veteran's Gary BLAKE 61
300m veteran's CHERIE ARMOUR 80
300m veteran's Martin ARMOUR 78
300m veteran's Matthew D'ASTOLI 9
300m veteran's David CHANTRILL 22
300m veteran's Wayne JAMES 34
300m veteran's Adrian FURY 31
300m veteran's Marcus COOPER 10
300m veteran's SCOTT SHILLITO 20
300m veteran's Michael CARNEY 28
300m veteran's Paul KINNIBURGH 40
300m veteran's Tony O'SHEA 55
300m veteran's Stephen BAIRD 52
300m veteran's Martin BARROW 22
300m veteran's Ricky DUNBAR 65
300m veteran's Chris LIVITSANOS 36
300m veteran's Gary THEODORE 25
300m veteran's Samantha SAMMUT 48
300m veteran's Greg WHITECROSS 58
300m veteran's Brian WRIGHT 23
300m veteran's Sonya POLLARD 59
300m veteran's Craig LANCASTER 54
400m Novice Tom NODEN 48
400m Novice JAKE HILSON 40
400m Novice Kyle HILSON 84
400m Novice Dane HEIDEN 50
400m Novice DONNA MCDOWALL 80
400m Novice LEIGH ROWBOTTOM 42
400m Novice Katilyn BRYCE 92
400m Novice Aaron POOLEY 37
400m Novice Addison Ogilvie 30
400m Novice Jack ARMOUR 20
400m Novice Michael VOUMARD 36
400m Novice JACOB NOLAN 36
400m Novice JONATHON DYKES 36
400m Novice Alec WILTSHIRE 45
400m Novice Jessie HART 90
400m Novice DELANEY KEATING 68
400m Novice Nicholas Merrick 28
400m Novice Liam PROCACCINO 12
400m Novice Annalise Vine 68
400m Novice Leigh MILLER 28
400m Novice Stuart ABERDEIN 26
400m Novice Harrison Kerr 28
400m Novice Brendon Glidden-Green 24
400m Novice Peter KNOTT 35
400m Novice Jason BAILEY 28
400m Novice Blake BAILEY 36
400m Novice Ruby KLEMM 72
400m Novice David MORRISSEY 40
400m Novice RYAN ANTIDORMI 28
400m Novice Dylan MOORE 70
400m Novice Danielle McDOWELL 94
400m Novice Thomas SAVAGE 32
400m Novice Jarryd WRIGHT 44
400m Open Matthew HARVEY 24
400m Open Brett MAURER 28
400m Open Wade GIROTTO 49
400m Open Shane BUCKINGHAM 43
400m Open Jack DOOLEY 24
400m Open Samuel BAIRD 6
400m Open Derek COLLINGE 19
400m Open Richard BROWN 29
400m Open Justin COHEN 39
400m Open Dale LYONS 26
400m Open Leigh PHELAN 30
400m Open Matthew McCAULEY 35
400m Open Justin TEMPLAR 38
400m Open Chris ROCHE 41
400m Open Cameron CLAYTON 25
400m Open Greg HILSON 54
400m Open Luke VERSACE 27
400m Open Neale GUNNING 44
400m Open Greg Mitchell 22
400m Open Nicholas CROSS 20
400m Open Aaron POOLEY 34
400m Open John ADAMS 20
400m Open Jay BLAKE 37
400m Open Douglas GREENOUGH 18
400m Open Adam CABBLE 40
400m Open Liam SHEPHERD 999
400m Open Ryan CAMILLE 28
400m Open Tom HECIMOVIC 58
400m Open Steve FABRIS 21
400m Open Mitchell PALMER 27
400m Open Paddy McDONALD 19
400m Open Sam JAMIESON 18
400m Open Brady LEHMANN 23
400m Open Josh/Joshua TIU 25
400m Open Shaun HARGREAVES 10
400m Open Nick HOWARD 43
400m Open David CHANTRILL 39
400m Open Liam PROCACCINO 18
400m Open Nick MAGREE 23
400m Open RYAN MCNAMARA 20
400m Open Annalise Vine 68
400m Open Allan COOK 36
400m Open Cameron MOSS 22
400m Open Stuart ABERDEIN 26
400m Open Fraser HEARD 31
400m Open William KERR 36
400m Open David FENOLLAR 28
400m Open Daniel LAWLOR 28
400m Open Peter SPENCE 25
400m Open Evan KING 39
400m Open Mitchell HOCKING 19
400m Open RYAN ANTIDORMI 26
400m Open Martin BARROW 46
400m Open Chris LIVITSANOS 61
400m Open Jacob REED 40
400m Open Brian WRIGHT 60
400m Open Craig LANCASTER 80
400m Womens Tiffany BOATMAN 43
400m Womens Caitlyn HOCKING 35
400m Womens Jacqueline McCANN 37
400m Womens Elissa WARD 75
400m Womens Tara DOMASCHENZ 19
400m Womens Hayley ATKINS 33
400m Womens Kate Ryan 12
400m Womens talia MARTIN 999
400m Womens Natasha McDOWELL 42
400m Womens Katrina BUCKINGHAM 42
400m Womens Kim MCDONOUGH 44
400m Womens Anna PASQUALI 27
400m Womens Holly Dobbyn 21
400m Womens Nadia DOMASCHENZ 25
400m Womens Rosamond GILDEN 27
400m Womens Lauren CAMPBELL 30
400m Womens Jessica PAYNE 30
400m Womens Jessie HART 50
400m Womens Katie MOORE 15
400m Womens Alice PLATTEN 8
400m Womens Julia BOATMAN 44
400m Womens Ruby KLEMM 46
400m Womens Martine BEER 52
400m Womens Kasey MOORE 32
400m Womens Danielle McDOWELL 52
400m Womens Samantha SAMMUT 42
400m Womens Trychelle KINGDOM 8
800m Open Ashley SANDISON 76
800m Open Stefan CATALANO 134
800m Open Jesse NODEN 80
800m Open Samuel BAIRD 8
800m Open Matthew BATEMAN 96
800m Open Tim EARLE 48
800m Open Matt KONETSCHKA 64
800m Open Cameron CLAYTON 32
800m Open Neale GUNNING 80
800m Open Jonathon GLASSON 62
800m Open Charlie/Charles BROOKS 68
800m Open David HAIGH 56
800m Open David CHANTRILL 70
800m Open Wayne JAMES 106
800m Open Allan COOK 54
800m Open Daniel LAWLOR 58
800m Open Peter SPENCE 54
800m Open Martine BEER 156
800m Open Sean QUILTY 44
800m Open Thomas SAVAGE 84
800m Open Adam PARKER 66
800m Open Michael PREECE 32
800m Open Phillip O'BRIEN 50
1600m Open Jesse NODEN 180
1600m Open Matthew BATEMAN 230
1600m Open Ashley COWEN 135
1600m Open Tim EARLE 100
1600m Open Matt KONETSCHKA 130
1600m Open Matthew McCAULEY 110
1600m Open Joshua SAIT 165
1600m Open Daniel Ryan 100
1600m Open Gordon MUIR 180
1600m Open Cameron CLAYTON 100
1600m Open Brendan NORDEN 270
1600m Open Jonathon GLASSON 140
1600m Open Addison Ogilvie 120
1600m Open Charlie/Charles BROOKS 195
1600m Open Joel Donnar 125
1600m Open JACOB NOLAN 115
1600m Open Wayne JAMES 265
1600m Open Ashley SNOWDEN 215
1600m Open Luke SEARLE 100
1600m Open Allan COOK 155
1600m Open Peter SPENCE 155
1600m Open Brendon Glidden-Green 100
1600m Open Stefan CATALANO 305
1600m Open Carl MCMEEL 170
1600m Open Jacob REED 135
1600m Open Sean QUILTY 160
1600m Open Peter NODEN 255
1600m Open Adam PARKER 200
1600m Open Michael PREECE 65
1600m Open Phillip O'BRIEN 140
1600m Open David HAIGH 150
1600m Open Ashley SANDISON 170
1600m womens's/Veteran's Trychelle KINGDOM 110
1600m womens's/Veteran's Matthew BATEMAN 125
1600m womens's/Veteran's Colin MCCURRY 230
1600m womens's/Veteran's David HAIGH 65
1600m womens's/Veteran's Brendan NORDEN 215
1600m womens's/Veteran's Kerrieanne HOCKING 400
1600m womens's/Veteran's Gary BLAKE 320
1600m womens's/Veteran's KIRSTY CLARK 165
1600m womens's/Veteran's LORNA CLARK 185
1600m womens's/Veteran's Erica McConachy 165
1600m womens's/Veteran's Martine BEER 295
1600m womens's/Veteran's Robert KENSHOLE 400
1600m womens's/Veteran's Carl MCMEEL 90
1600m womens's/Veteran's Sean QUILTY 95
1600m womens's/Veteran's Greg WHITECROSS 355
1600m womens's/Veteran's Peter NODEN 190
1600m womens's/Veteran's Jessica O'HARA 265
1600m womens's/Veteran's Ashley SANDISON 115
800m Under 20 Tom NODEN 54
800m Under 20 Ashley COWEN 42
800m Under 20 JAKE HILSON 100
800m Under 20 Kyle HILSON 120
800m Under 20 Addison Ogilvie 104
800m Under 20 Joel Donnar 10
800m Under 20 JACOB NOLAN 48
800m Under 20 Cameron MOSS 40
800m Under 20 KIRSTY CLARK 140
800m Under 20 LORNA CLARK 138
800m Under 20 Brendon Glidden-Green 40
800m Under 20 RYAN ANTIDORMI 56
800m Under 20 Jack Hockley-Samon 56
800m Under 20 Kasey MOORE 130
800m Under 20 Dylan MOORE 98
800m Under 20 Jacob REED 36
800m Under 20 Thomas SAVAGE 10
800m Under 20 Jessica O'HARA 118
800m Under 20 Phillip O'BRIEN 36

View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum