PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

October 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » PCCT Burnie (TAL) Heats & Handicaps - Sunday 15th December 2013

PCCT Burnie (TAL) Heats & Handicaps - Sunday 15th December 2013

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
PCCT Burnie
15th December 2013


WOMEN'S 100m
First 3 to final

Heat 1
Red Abby Chapman 4.75
White Joanna Potter 6.50
Blue Lilly Castle 6.75
Yellow Carmen Oakley 7.00
Green Julie Swain 18.75

Heat 2
Red Morgan Gaffney 1.50
White Amee Freeman 6.25
Blue Bonnie McCarthy 6.50
Yellow Kimberley Geelan 6.75
Green Sandy Loring 7.00



MEN'S 100m
First 3 to semi-finals. First 2 in semi-finals to final.

Heat 1
Red Joshua Chettle 6.00
White Mitchell Gowen 6.25
Blue Daniel Reeves 6.50
Yellow David McCrae 6.75
Green Brendan Smart 9.50

Heat 2
Red Eddie Gates 5.00
White Joseph Gates 6.25
Blue Darcy Lahey 6.50
Yellow Bradley Cripps 6.75
Green Mark Nichols 8.50

Heat 3
Red Luke Whitney 4.50
White Andrew Toussaint-Hill 6.00
Blue Robert Kellond 6.50
Yellow Matthew Brooks 6.50
Green Ryan O'Halloran 8.25

Heat 4
Red Jacob Despard 3.00
White Declan Murray 6.00
Blue John Howe 6.25
Yellow Mitchell Salter 6.50
Green Jorden Englund 7.75
Pink Tim Potter 11.50

Heat 5
Red Andrew Robinson 1.00
White Joshua Downey 6.00
Blue Liam Grundy 6.25
Yellow Alex Riddell 6.50
Green Dan Lemoto 7.00
Pink Gene Mawer 10.25



Masters 300 Metres
Red Dan Lemoto 3
White Mark Nichols 5
Blue Tim Potter 14
Yellow Shaun Harding 28
Green Bryan Tuit 30
Pink Harvey Jones 38
Black Mick Archer 50
Grey Dean Radford 53
Orange Sandra Speers 65
Purple Julie Swain 75
Red/White Allan Bakes 78



MEN'S 400m
First Two (2) in each heat into final
Heat 1
Red Daniel Reeves 17
White Ian Cayzer 20
Blue Kyran McMahon 20
Yellow Will Thomas 20
Green Eddie Gates 24
Pink Bryan Tuit 25
Black Douglas Hamerlok 28
Grey Dan Lemoto 31

Heat 2
Red Andrew Robinson 15
White Joshua Chettle 20
Blue Liam Grundy 20
Yellow Ryan Powell 20
Green Mitchell Salter 20
Pink Joseph Gates 21
Black Brodie Robinson 23
Grey Darcy Lahey 24

Heat 3
Red Mitchell Gowen 20
White Andrew Toussaint-Hill 20
Blue Kade Seaman 25
Yellow David McCrae 28
Green Sam Radford 28
Pink Alex Riddell 28
Black Luke Whitney 28
Grey Mark Nichols 33

Heat 4
Red Joshua Downey 20
White Jacob Despard 22
Blue Bradley Cripps 28
Yellow Jorden Englund 31
Green Mathew Brooks 34
Pink Ryan O'Halloran 38
Black Tim Potter 48
Grey Mark Nichols 33



WOMEN's 400m
First Three (3) in each heat into final
Heat 1
Red Joanna Potter 21
White Lilly Castle 23
Blue Nicole Perry 25
Yellow Bonnie McCarthy 27
Green Sandy Loring 34

Heat 2
Red Carmen Oakley 17
White Justine Barber 21
Blue Morgan Gaffney 25
Yellow Karrissa Overton 27
Green Kimberley Geelan 31
Pink Jacqui Dalwood 31



WOMEN'S 800m
Red Nicole Perry 57
White Jacqui Dalwood 70
Blue Madeleine Murphy 80
Yellow Karrissa Overton 120



Open 1600m
Red Sam Fergusson 40
White Douglas Hamerlok 75
Blue Ryan Powell 90
Yellow Ian Cayzer 100
Green Nathan Claridge 100
Pink Kyran McMahon 100
Black Kale Adams 100
Grey Alec Thomas 105
Orange Kade Seaman 115
Purple Daniel Reeves 120
Red/White Aaron Humphrey 130
Blue/White Sam Radford 145
Yellow/White Shaun Harding 160
Green/White Deon Kenzie 170
Pink/White Bryan Tuit 180
Black/White Troy Atkins 205
Grey/White Madeleine Murphy 250
Orange/White Darren Brown 255
Purple/White Gerard Lowry 285

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum