PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

October 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » BURNIE Athletic Club (TAL) Entry Lists - 1st January 2014

BURNIE Athletic Club (TAL) Entry Lists - 1st January 2014

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
BURNIE ATHLETIC CLUB
Burnie Gift Carnival
Wednesday 1st January 2014


Mens 120m Burnie Gift
Tasmanian unless otherwise indicated
1 Corey BAKER SA
2 Mason BRAGG
3 Deng BULABEK SA
4 Simon CALVERT
5 Joshua CHETTLE
6 Brandon CLARK
7 James COLLIER VIC
8 Adam COOTE VIC
9 Cameron CRANFIELD
10 Bradley CRIPPS
11 Scott CROWE VIC
12 Jacob DESPARD
13 Joshua DOWNEY
14 Jorden ENGLUND
15 Luke EVANS QLD
16 Simon FITZPATRICK VIC
17 Eddie GATES
18 Jarred GILROY
19 Matt HARGREAVES VIC
20 John HOWE
21 Robert KEENAN VIC
22 Charlie LEEK
23 Dan LEMOTO
24 Gene MAWER
25 Maxim MISHCHENKO VIC
26 Carl MOREHOUSE VIC
27 Declan MURRAY
28 Mark NICHOLS
29 Ryan O'HALLORAN
30 Rhys PARKINSON VIC
31 Tim POTTER
32 Joe RANDALL
33 Alex RIDDELL
34 Andrew ROBINSON
35 Darren ROGERS WA
36 Chad RYAN VIC
37 Marty SINCLAIR NSW
38 Brendan SMART
39 Luke STEVENS VIC
40 Russel TAIB
41 Lachlan TAYLOR VIC
42 Jed UPTON
43 Jesse USOALII
44 Max WALDRON
45 Clay WATKINS SA
46 Luke WHITNEY
47 Darren WHITTAKER VIC
48 Dale WOODHAMS SA
49 Mohamad ZEED VIC



Ladies 120m Burnie Gift
Tasmanian unless otherwise indicated
1 Cara BOUSTEAD
2 Lilly CASTLE
3 Kiara CHAMBERS
4 Ashleigh CORBETT
5 Michelle DAVIS
6 Abbey de la MOTTE
7 Morgan GAFFNEY
8 Kimberley GEELAN
9 Alexandra HALL
10 Jaymie HALL
11 Tiffany HENRICKS
12 Karen LAIDLAW VIC
13 Sandy LORING
14 Bonnie McCARTHY
15 Stephanie MOLLICA VIC
16 Carmen OAKLEY
17 Emma PENNEY
18 Angela PHILLIPS
19 Joanna POTTER
20 Maddy SCOTT
21 Suz SINCLAIR NSW
22 Claire THIELE VIC


Maiden 90m
1 Simon CALVERT
2 Joshua CHETTLE
3 Brandon CLARK
4 James COLLIER
5 Joseph GATES
6 Mitchell GOWEN
7 Alexandra HALL
8 Jaymie HALL
9 Samantha HARGREAVES
10 Bonnie McCARTHY
11 Maxim MISHCHENKO
12 Declan MURRAY
13 Joanna POTTER
14 Joe RANDALL
15 Chad RYAN
16 Andrew TOUSSAINT-HILL
17 Jed UPTON


Open 90m
1 Corey BAKER
2 Deng BULABEK
3 Simon CALVERT
4 Kiara CHAMBERS
5 Brandon CLARK
6 James COLLIER
7 Adam COOTE
8 Cameron CRANFIELD
9 Bradley CRIPPS
10 Jacob DESPARD
11 Jorden ENGLUND
12 Luke EVANS
13 Eddie GATES
14 Joseph GATES
15 Calvin GOOK
16 Mitchell GOWEN
17 Alexandra HALL
18 Jaymie HALL
19 Matt HARGREAVES
20 Robert KELLOND
21 Charlie LEEK
22 Gene MAWER
23 Maxim MISHCHENKO
24 Declan MURRAY
25 Ryan O'HALLORAN
26 Rhys PARKINSON
27 Tim POTTER
28 Alex RIDDELL
29 Andrew ROBINSON
30 Marty SINCLAIR
31 Brendan SMART
32 Luke STEVENS
33 Julie SWAIN
34 Russel TAIB
35 Lachlan TAYLOR
36 Andrew TOUSSAINT-HILL
37 Darren WHITTAKER
38 Dale WOODHAMS


Masters 300m
1 Chris BROWN
2 Arron DOWNES
3 Shaun HARDING
4 Mark HIPWORTH
5 Harvey JONES
6 Greg MANN
7 Mark NICHOLS
8 Angela PHILLIPS
9 Tim POTTER
10 Dean RADFORD
11 Sandra SPEERS
12 Julie SWAIN
13 Darren WHITTAKER


Mens 400m
1 Mason BRAGG
2 Neil BRENNAN
3 Chris BROWN
4 Deng BULABEK
5 Ian CAYZER
6 Joshua CHETTLE
7 James COLLIER
8 Adam COOTE
9 Cameron CRANFIELD
10 Bradley CRIPPS
11 Jacob DESPARD
12 Joshua DOWNEY
13 Jorden ENGLUND
14 Simon FITZPATRICK
15 Joseph GATES
16 Jarred GILROY
17 Calvin GOOK
18 Matt GRANT
19 Matt HARGREAVES
20 Robert KEENAN
21 Dan LEMOTO
22 Kyran McMAHON
23 Mark NICHOLS
24 Ryan O'HALLORAN
25 Rhys PARKINSON
26 Tim POTTER
27 Sam RADFORD
28 Joe RANDALL
29 Daniel REEVES
30 Alex RIDDELL
31 Justin RINALDI
32 Andrew ROBINSON
33 Brodie ROBINSON
34 Alex ROWE
35 Chad RYAN
36 Michael RYDE
37 Luke STEVENS
38 Lachlan TAYLOR
39 Bradley TOLSON
40 Jed UPTON
41 Max WALDRON
42 Luke WHITNEY
43 Mohamad ZEED


Womens 400m
1 Justine BARBER
2 Cara BOUSTEAD
3 Lilly CASTLE
4 Kiara CHAMBERS
5 Celia COSGRIFF
6 Michelle DAVIS
7 Simone FITZGERALD
8 Kimberley GEELAN
9 Tiffany HENRICKS
10 Karen LAIDLAW
11 Sandy LORING
12 Bonnie McCARTHY
13 Stephanie MOLLICA
14 Carmen OAKLEY
15 Karrissa OVERTON
16 Nicole PERRY
17 Joanna POTTER
18 Maddy SCOTT
19 Suz SINCLAIR
20 Claire THIELE
21 Kath WITHERDEN


Tasmania 1600m Open
1 Kale ADAMS
2 Troy ATKINS
3 Alex BESSELL
4 Neil BRENNAN
5 Chris BROWN
6 Darren BROWN
7 Ian BURROWS
8 Ian CAYZER
9 Nathan CLARIDGE
10 Celia COSGRIFF
11 Ben COVINGTON
12 Jacqui DALWOOD
13 Arron DOWNES
14 Sam FERGUSSON
15 Simone FITZGERALD
16 Matt GRANT
17 Doug HAMERLOK
18 Shaun HARDING
19 Mark HIPWORTH
20 Deon KENZIE
21 Elijah KIPTOO
22 Drew KOWALSKI
23 Michael MARANTELLI
24 Madeleine MURPHY
25 Karrissa OVERTON
26 Ryan POWELL
27 Sam RADFORD
28 Daniel REEVES
29 Justin RINALDI
30 John ROTICH
31 Alex ROWE
32 Michael RYDE
33 Kade SEAMAN
34 David SPENCE
35 Festus TALAM
36 Shane THIELE
37 Alec THOMAS
38 Jordan TYLER
39 Daniel VEITH
40 David WANJOHI
41 Jeremy WEEKS
42 Kath WITHERDEN

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum