PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

October 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » Latrobe Gift Carnival ENTRY LISTS (27th Dec 2013)

Latrobe Gift Carnival ENTRY LISTS (27th Dec 2013)

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
Latrobe Gift Carnival
Friday 27th December 2013


Tasmanian unless otherwise indicated.

120m Latrobe Gift
1 Simon CALVERT
2 Joshua CHETTLE
3 James COLLIER VIC
4 Cameron CRANFIELD
5 Bradley CRIPPS
6 Jacob DESPARD
7 Joshua DOWNEY
8 Jorden ENGLUND
9 Eddie GATES
10 Jarred GILROY
11 Liam GRUNDY
12 John HOWE
13 Robert KEENAN VIC
14 Robert KELLOND
15 Brock KENNY
16 Darcy LAHEY
17 Dan LEMOTO
18 Gene MAWER
19 Declan MURRAY
20 Mark NICHOLS
21 Ryan O'HALLORAN
22 Tim POTTER
23 Joe RANDALL
24 Alex RIDDELL
25 Andrew ROBINSON
26 Chad RYAN VIC
27 Marty SINCLAIR NSW
28 Brendan SMART
29 Brendan SMITH
30 Robert SPENCER VIC
31 Russel TAIB
32 Jesse USOALII
33 Max WALDRON
34 Luke WHITNEY
35 Mohamad ZEED VIC


120m Latrobe Ladies Gift
1 Lilly CASTLE
2 Kiara CHAMBERS
3 Ashleigh CORBETT
4 Michelle DAVIS
5 Amee FREEMAN
6 Morgan GAFFNEY
7 Kimberley GEELAN
8 Alexandra HALL
9 Jaymie HALL
10 Tiffany HENRICKS
11 Sandy LORING
12 Bonnie McCARTHY
13 Carmen OAKLEY
14 Emma PENNEY
15 Angela PHILLIPS
16 Joanna POTTER
17 Ella SCOTT
18 Maddy SCOTT
19 Suz SINCLAIR NSW


Men's 400m
1 Ian CAYZER
2 Joshua CHETTLE
3 James COLLIER VIC
4 Cameron CRANFIELD
5 Bradley CRIPPS
6 Jacob DESPARD
7 Joshua DOWNEY
8 Jorden ENGLUND
9 Eddie GATES
10 Jarred GILROY
11 Calvin GOOK VIC
12 Liam GRUNDY
13 Robert KEENAN VIC
14 Darcy LAHEY
15 Dan LEMOTO
16 Kyran McMAHON
17 Mark NICHOLS
18 Tim POTTER
19 Sam RADFORD
20 Joe RANDALL
21 Alex RIDDELL
22 Justin RINALDI VIC
23 Brodie ROBINSON
24 Alex ROWE VIC
25 Chad RYAN VIC
26 Michael RYDE VIC
27 Robert SPENCER VIC
28 Russel TAIB
29 Will THOMAS
30 Bradley TOLSON
31 Max WALDRON
32 Mohamad ZEED VIC


Women's 400m
1 Justine BARBER
2 Lilly CASTLE
3 Kiara CHAMBERS
4 Jacqui DALWOOD
5 Michelle DAVIS
6 Kimberley GEELAN
7 Sandy LORING
8 Bonnie McCARTHY
9 Carmen OAKLEY
10 Karrissa OVERTON
11 Nicole PERRY
12 Joanna POTTER
13 Ella SCOTT
14 Maddy SCOTT
15 Suz SINCLAIR NSW


1600m Open
1 Kale ADAMS
2 Troy ATKINS
3 Alex BESSELL
4 Darren BROWN
5 Ian CAYZER
6 Inesa CORNEY
7 Ben COVINGTON
8 Sam FERGUSSON
9 Simone FITZGERALD
10 Doug HAMERLOK
11 Aaron HUMPHREY
12 Corina KAPUSTA VIC
13 Deon KENZIE
14 Elijah KIPTOO Kenya
15 Gerard LOWRY
16 Madeleine MURPHY
17 Grant PAGE
18 Ryan POWELL
19 Sam RADFORD
20 Justin RINALDI VIC
21 John ROTICH Kenya
22 Alex ROWE VIC
23 Michael RYDE VIC
24 Kade SEAMAN
25 Festus TALAM Kenya
26 Alec THOMAS
27 Jordan TYLER
28 David WANJOHI Kenya
29 Jeremy WEEKS VIC
30 Andrew WINKEL

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum