PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

Latest topics
» Northcote results
Today at 11:18 am by Todd Ireland

» Northcote Gift
Sat Dec 09, 2017 7:52 pm by untouchables

» Northcote Womens 100m
Sat Dec 09, 2017 3:23 pm by Thatsthestats

» Bay Sheffield Novice and Restricted race eligibility
Fri Dec 08, 2017 4:54 pm by Admin

» Mort Daly Running Foundation 120m Women Poll
Thu Dec 07, 2017 9:51 am by youngy

» Pre Bay 120m Mort Daly Gift POLL
Thu Dec 07, 2017 9:48 am by youngy

» Pre Bay Gift meet HANDICAPS - Sunday 10th Dec 2017
Tue Dec 05, 2017 10:03 pm by youngy

» Terang Results & video of the Gift Final
Tue Dec 05, 2017 7:45 am by youngy

» 2017 Bay Sheffield Form Guide
Mon Dec 04, 2017 5:19 pm by youngy

December 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » Australian University Games 100m & 400m FINALS

Australian University Games 100m & 400m FINALS

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
2013 Australian University Games
QSAC
30/09/2013 to 03/10/203


Men 100 Metre Sprint FINAL
Wind: 2.0
1 Jung, Jin Su 20 UNI OF SYDNEY 10.54
2 Greig, Simon 20 UNI OF MELBOURNE 10.71
3 Hayward, Benjamin 21 UNI OF SUNSHINE COAST 10.87
4 Unasa, Cole 24 EDITH COWAN UNI 11.03
5 Fullard, Norman 29 THE AUSTRALIAN OF PHYSICAL EDU 11.22
6 Kon, Nilau 20 CENTRAL QLD UNI 11.26
7 Leslie, Lachlan 19 UNI OF WESTERN SYDNEY 11.26
8 White-Alikakos, Daniel 21 VICTORIA UNI 11.35
9 Agbarakwe, Onyedikachi 20 SWINBURNE UNI OF TECHNOLOGY 11.38


Women 100 Metre Sprint FINAL
Wind: 0.6
1 Jenneke, Michelle 20 UNI OF SYDNEY 12.14
2 Ferris, Natalie 20 UNI OF NEW CASTLE  12.25
3 Crase, Taneille 19 GRIFFITH UNI 12.40
4 Scott, Talissa 20 UNI OF WOLLONGONG 12.45
5 Duve, Emily 19 UNI OF SYDNEY 12.47
6 Bartholomew, Alexandra 19 MACQUARIE UNI 12.54
7 Regan-Lacey, Ella 18 UNI OF NEW SOUTH WALES  12.58
8 Duncan, Laura 24 AUSTRALIAN CATHOLIC UNI  12.72


Men 400 Metre Sprint FINAL
1 McNamara, William 20 UNI OF NEW SOUTH WALES 47.74
2 Hiscox, Jack 18 UNI OF SYDNEY 47.79
3 Douglas, Iain 21 UNI OF MELBOURNE 47.91
4 Robinson, Tristan 19 UNI OF MELBOURNE  48.49
5 Dewhurst, Ian 23 UNI OF SYDNEY 48.66
6 Lawson-Matthew, Deluca 19 UNI OF MELBOURNE 49.38
7 Marshman, Sean 21 DEAKIN UNI  49.81
8 White-Alikakos, Daniel 21 VICTORIA UNI 50.35
9 Mohamed, Brown 21 QLD UNI OF TECHNOLOGY 50.92


Women 400 Metre Sprint FINAL
1 Rubie, Anneliese 21 UNI OF SYDNEY 54.63
2 Bartholomew, Alexandra 19 MACQUARIE UNI 56.82
3 Tisdall, Tamara 18 GRIFFITH UNI  56.89
4 Del Pup, Rebecca 19 CURTIN UNI  59.75
5 Walker, Savannah 19 GRIFFITH UNI 60.02
6 Hunt, Emma 21 UNI OF TECHNOLOGY SYDNEY 60.83
7 Buckley, Georgina 21 UNI OF MELBOURNE 61.79
8 Lamas, Daniella 19 UNI OF TECHNOLOGY SYDNEY 61.99

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum