PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

Latest topics
» VAL CALENDAR 2017/2018
Wed Aug 16, 2017 4:03 pm by youngy

» 2018 BUNBURY GIFT
Tue Aug 08, 2017 10:33 am by AussiePro

» Bridge of Allan Highland Games
Mon Aug 07, 2017 3:08 pm by JH

» Stand Up Comedy debut
Wed Aug 02, 2017 3:16 pm by youngy

» St Andrews (Scotland)
Tue Aug 01, 2017 11:42 am by JH

» Mull Highland Games.
Fri Jul 28, 2017 1:57 pm by JH

» Regular VAL runner picked in U/18 Vic Metro AFL team to play WA
Wed Jul 26, 2017 10:16 pm by Willo the Whisp

» Airth(Scotland)
Sun Jul 23, 2017 9:09 am by JH

» Vale.. John Stoney John passed away last wednesday and his funeral will be held today in Albury
Fri Jul 21, 2017 12:50 pm by Jack Stoney

August 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031   

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » Cupar Results (Scotland)

Cupar Results (Scotland)

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

1 Cupar Results (Scotland) on Sun Jun 09, 2013 1:47 pm

JH

avatar
Expert
Expert
Cupar Highland Games - Saturday 8th June 2013

90m OPEN MK TIME
1st K Eadie, Kelty 13.5 10.00secs
2nd T Daffurn, Shettleston
3rd D Agnew, Pitreavie

200m OPEN MK TIME
1st T Daffurn, Shettleston 19.07secs
2nd K Eadie, Kelty
3rd D Agnew

400m OPEN MK TIME
1st M Paterson, Clackmanan 28m 47.90secs
2nd D Agnew, Pitreavie
3rd W Bates, Tullibody

800m OPEN MK TIME
1st R Burns, Pitreavie 160m 1m 57.00secs
2nd W Mcgowan, Sauchie 47m
3rd W Bates, Tullibody 45m

1600m OPEN MK TIME
1st D Whiteford, Innrleithen 160m 4m 12.09secs
2nd C Bell, Forfar
3rd E Paton, Fife AC 370m

90m YOUTHS MK TIME
1st D Lindsay, Glenrothes 11.5m 11.00secs
2nd Lauren Thomson, Fife AC 16.5m
3rd E Smith,Tullibody 23.5m

200m YOUTHS MK TIME
1st R Thomson, Pitreavie
2nd R McAllister, Tullibody
3rd E Smith,Tullibody

800m YOUTHS MK TIME
1st D Thomson, Pitreavie
2nd C Allan, Pitreavie
3rd F Bailey

View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum