PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

October 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » Athletics Aust National Champs RESULTS

Athletics Aust National Champs RESULTS

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

1 Athletics Aust National Champs RESULTS on Fri Apr 12, 2013 3:40 pm

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
Women 400 Metres Open
================================================================
All Comers: C 47.60 1985 Marita Koch, GDR
National: N 48.63 1996 Catherin Freeman, VIC
Meet: M 50.00 2000 Catherine Freeman, VIS
A Qual: A 51.55
B Qual: B 52.35
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1
1 Williams, Monique 85 NZL 54.17Q
2 Doyle, Jacinta 90 NSW 54.80Q
3 Clarke, Katherine 87 VIC 54.84Q
4 Hodge, Leanne 85 SA 55.90
5 Robson, Renee 78 NSW 55.99
6 Vanderwaal, Elizabeth 88 QLD 55.99
7 Zalcman, Emma 86 NT 56.95
8 Hunt, Emma 92 NSW 57.82

Heat 2
1 Rubie, Anneliese 92 NSW 53.77Q
2 Sargent, Caitlin 92 QLD 53.79Q
3 Baillie, Kristie 91 NZL 55.15Q
4 Jenkins, Elizabeth 87 NSW 55.43q
5 First, Emily 95 QLD 55.73q
6 White, Kerry 94 NZL 56.17
7 Davidson, Trudy 88 QLD 56.30
8 Stafford, Jess 95 NSW 57.43
9 Bozin, Belinda 86 SA 57.85


Men 400 Metres Open
================================================================
All Comers: C 43.84 2000 Michael Johnson, USA
National: N 44.38 1988 Darren Clark, NSW
Meet: M 44.71 1988 Miles Murphy, NSW
A Qual: A 45.28
B Qual: B 45.60
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1
1 Beck, Alex 92 QLD 47.84Q
2 McIntyre, Robert 91 NSW 48.04Q
3 Hargreaves, Matthew 84 VIC 48.12Q
4 Millward, Ethan 91 NSW 48.23
5 Dote, Hiroshi 87 JPN 48.53
6 Thistleton, James 90 NSW 48.85
7 White-Alikakos, Daniel 92 VIC 49.11
8 Fisk, Brett 92 SA 51.77

Heat 2
1 Boudrie, Andrew 85 VIC 47.66Q
2 Lynch, Matt 86 NSW 47.73Q
3 Lawson-Matthew, Deluca 94 VIC 47.90Q
4 Mizen, Brenton 88 WA 48.27
5 Waldron, Matthew 94 TIS 48.46
6 Greco, Luke 93 VIC 48.96
7 Ockert, George 93 NSW 49.58
-- Burns, Craig 88 QLD DQ IAAF Rule 163.3

Heat 3
1 Mulcahy, Kurt 89 NSW 47.21Q
2 Ralph, Joshua 91 NSW 47.46Q
3 Grimley, Luke 91 QLD 47.55Q
4 Carew, Alexander 89 ACT 47.70q
5 Cummings, Paul 87 NSW 47.96q
6 Wurm, Ollie 90 VIC 48.05
7 Horenko, Lewis 91 NSW 48.37
-- Brock, Angus 91 SA DQ IAAF Rule 163.3

Heat 4
1 Whyte, Andrew 93 NZL 46.95Q
2 Wroe, Sean 85 VIC 47.25Q
3 Offereins, Ben 86 WA 47.40Q
4 Kermond, James 96 NSW 47.78q
5 Haggie, Richard 86 NSW 47.90q
6 Subramaniam, Kannathasan 91 MAS 48.98
7 Gilroy, Jarred 92 TAS 49.90
8 Mallory, Jackson 87 QLD 50.49

Between the Decathlon 400m and the 400m Open, five athletes got pinged for a lane violation (IAAF rule 163.3). Especially disappointing for Craig Burns who ran 46.35 in Sydney and was the second fastest 400m runner this summer.


Men 800 Metres Open
================================================================
All Comers: C 1:43.15 2010 David Rudisha, KEN
National: N 1:44.40 1968 Ralph Doubell, VIC
Meet: M 1:44.28 2000 Assia-Djabir Said-Guerni, A
A Qual: A 1:45.30
B Qual: B 1:46.20
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================

Heat 1
1 Riseley, Jeffrey 86 VIS 1:50.29Q
2 Johnson, Joshua 92 NSW 1:50.85Q
3 Toohey, Nicholas 88 QLD 1:51.05
4 Vining, Eddie 90 VIC 1:51.09
5 Sutton, Dominic 90 VIC 1:52.17
6 Beard, Tom 89 WA 1:53.62
7 Thomas, Alec 93 TAS 1:54.32
8 McLennan, Jonathan 92 NSW 1:54.91
9 Watkins, Bryce 91 SA 1:54.92

Heat 2
1 Rowe, Alexander 92 VIS 1:47.72Q
2 West, Jared 88 NSW 1:47.99Q
3 Sutton, Darcy 91 VIC 1:50.45q
4 Giam, Andy 89 SA 1:50.51
5 Harik, Timas 94 VIC 1:52.52
6 Mann, Lachlan 92 VIC 1:53.75
7 Colless, Samuel 91 NSW 1:54.95
8 Kenny, Mark 93 QLD 1:55.10

Heat 3
1 Bol, Peter 94 WA 1:50.24Q
2 Rayner, Johnny 91 VIC 1:50.26Q
3 Pettigrew, Alex 92 NSW 1:50.37q
4 Mooney, Matt 91 NSW 1:50.54
5 Fox, Matt Inglis 87 FIN 1:50.86
6 Pearce, Jordan 91 QLD 1:51.40
7 May, Harry 92 SA 1:51.57
8 Aspinall, Lachlan 84 VIC 1:52.01
9 Noske, Benjamin 93 VIC 1:55.78
10 Dudley, Dylan 92 NSW 1:56.20




Last edited by Admin on Fri Apr 12, 2013 4:52 pm; edited 1 time in total

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

2 Re: Athletics Aust National Champs RESULTS on Fri Apr 12, 2013 4:15 pm

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
It's interesting that this year 1-50.45 was the cut off for the 800m final. That's the slowest 'q' for several years.

Generally sub 1-50 is the bench mark for making the final or maybe just outside 1-50 (1-50.04 as Botha did in 2010).

There are athletes of course who automatically qualify (Q) in slower times than the non-automatic qualifiers - normally due to the slow pace on in a particular heat. Last year two of the three heats were won in times outside 1-53. (Heat 1 won by J Rayner in 1-53.48 & Heat 2 won by A Rowe in 1-53.16). But in terms of the last qualifier for the final it is considered the last of the 'q's is the last man in.

Below are the last six years showing the athlete & time that was required to make the final AND the athlete & time who just missed out.

For three consecutive years, James Boden missed the final by one spot. In two of those years he was comfortably inside 1-50.



2008
Final Time Athlete
Last q 1-49.80 J Riseley
Just missed 1-50.21 N Lorenz



2009
Final Time Athlete
Last q 1-49.23 C DeBoer
Just missed 1-49.41 J Boden


2010
Final Time Athlete
Last q 1-50.04 W Botha
Just missed 1-50.45 J Boden


2011
Final Time Athlete
Last q 1-49.48 J Collinridge
Just missed 1-49.73 J Boden


2012
Final Time Athlete
Last q 1-49.80 F Coss
Just missed 1-50.21 J West

2013
Final Time Athlete
Last q 1-50.45 Darcy Sutton
Just missed 1-50.51 A Giam

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

3 Re: Athletics Aust National Champs RESULTS on Fri Apr 12, 2013 4:19 pm

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin


Women 1500 Metres Open
================================================================
All Comers: C 4:03.46 2001 Violeta Szekely, ROM
National: N 4:00.93 2006 Sarah Jamieson, VIC
Meet: M 4:05.52 2006 Sarah Jamieson, VIC
A Qual: A 4:05.50
B Qual: B 4:09.00
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1
1 McKnight, Kaila 86 VIS 4:19.56Q
2 Buscomb, Camille 90 NZL 4:21.33Q
3 McGowan, Brittany 91 QLD 4:22.34Q
4 Greene, Rebekah 93 NZL 4:24.06Q
5 Simpson, Katelyn 94 QLD 4:24.76q
6 Paulin, Amanda 90 VIC 4:26.37q
7 Regan, Abigail 90 NSW 4:28.18q
8 Middleton, Miranda 93 NSW 4:31.55
9 Harding-Delooze, Amy 98 NSW 4:32.85
10 Smith, Maegan 90 QLD 4:34.68
11 Harding, Lily 98 NSW 4:38.64
12 Wilson, Manon 98 NSW 4:38.88
13 French, Elizabeth 89 VIC 4:41.79
-- Scott, Isabelle 93 SA DNF

Heat 2
1 Buckman, Zoe 88 VIS 4:21.94Q
2 Curnow, Eliza 92 VIC 4:22.39Q
3 Blundell, Jenny 94 NSW 4:23.08Q
4 Cleland, Coreena 89 VIC 4:23.75Q
5 Graham, Paige 89 SA 4:25.93q
6 Barton, Eliza 93 NSW 4:29.46
7 Trevella, Pippa 95 NZL 4:30.00
8 Harris, Tina 82 NZL 4:31.87
9 Maini, Gemma 86 VIC 4:32.14
10 Holt, Bethany 91 QLD 4:32.56
11 De Bondt, Kayla 94 VIC 4:34.47
12 Hackett, Ruby 92 NSW 4:38.53
13 Evans, Georgia 99 NSW 4:41.05
14 McRae, Helen 90 VIC 4:41.32



Men 1500 Metres Open
================================================================
All Comers: C 3:31.25 2001 Hicham El Guerrouj, MAR
National: N 3:31.06 2010 Ryan Gregson, NSW
Meet: M 3:35.71 2009 Jeffrey Riseley, VIC
A Qual: A 3:35.00
B Qual: B 3:37.00
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1
1 Saunders, Philo 76 ACT 3:43.92Q
2 Roff, Jeremy 83 NSW 3:44.18Q
3 Gregson, Ryan 90 NSWIS 3:45.09Q
4 Stapleton, Jack 95 NSW 3:45.55Q
5 Huffer, Craig 89 VIC 3:46.40q
6 Connor, James 92 NSW 3:46.76q
7 Craigie, Kevin 85 VIC 3:47.99
8 Ferber, Matthew 86 SA 3:49.02
9 Bulmer, Daniel 90 QLD 3:49.48
10 Norton, Tim 83 VIC 3:49.85
11 Fawthorpe, Tom 90 VIC 3:50.52
12 Pearce, Jordan 91 QLD 3:51.54
13 Beard, Tom 89 WA 3:57.01
14 Tromp, Dean 91 VIC 3:57.84
15 Thomas, Alec 93 TAS 3:58.31

Heat 2
1 Kaan, James 90 NSWIS 3:45.73Q
2 Wright, Joshua 91 NSW 3:45.76Q
3 Geard, Ryan 92 VIC 3:46.01Q
4 Coloe, Matthew 88 VIC 3:46.45Q
5 Beer, Matthew 93 VIC 3:46.78q
6 Hansen, James 93 TAS 3:46.99q
7 Tedesco, Joshua 13 WA 3:48.24
8 Hogg, Graham 88 GBR 3:51.32
9 Curran, Jack 94 QLD 3:53.08
10 Moynihan, Ben 94 NZL 3:53.98
11 Clark, Daniel 85 VIC 3:54.22
12 Giam, Andy 89 SA 3:57.44
13 Noske, Benjamin 93 VIC 3:57.75
14 Colless, Samuel 91 NSW 4:09.18
-- Bruce, Jack 94 QLD DNF

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

4 Re: Athletics Aust National Champs RESULTS on Fri Apr 12, 2013 4:39 pm

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
Women 800 Metres Open
================================================================
All Comers: C 1:56.15 2000 Maria Lurdes Mutola, MOZ
National: N 1:59.00 1976 Charlene Rendina, VIC
Meet: M 1:59.29 2000 Tamsyn Lewis, VIC
A Qual: A 2:00.00
B Qual: B 2:01.50
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1
1 Hetherington, Kelly 89 VIC 2:04.44Q
2 Wassall, Georgia 96 NSW 2:05.00Q
3 Platten, Alice 85 VIC 2:06.61Q
4 Keir, Alicia 91 NSW 2:08.32q
5 Trevella, Pippa 95 NZL 2:10.33
6 Brown, Amy 88 NSW 2:11.69
7 Brady, Tia 92 NSW 2:12.23
8 Holt, Bethany 91 QLD 2:13.77
9 Connolly, Bridgid 89 SA 2:15.15

Heat 2
1 Smit, Angela 91 NZL 2:05.10Q
2 Laman, Anna 95 NSWIS 2:06.25Q
3 Kajan, Selma 91 NSW 2:06.71Q
4 Harper, Ariana 95 NZL 2:07.95q
5 Scott, Isabelle 93 SA 2:09.45
6 Cubis, Joanna 87 NSW 2:10.13
7 Rayner, Erin 94 VIC 2:11.09
8 Young, Kelly 84 NSW 2:11.79
9 White, Kerry 94 NZL 2:13.55
10 Kerr, Alexandra 98 NSW 2:22.64

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

5 Men's 100m on Sat Apr 13, 2013 4:31 pm

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
Men 100 Metres Open
================================================================
All Comers: C 9.87 2000 Maurice Greene, USA
National: N 9.93 2003 Patrick Johnson, ACT
Meet: M 10.08 2007 Joshua Ross, NSW
A Qual: A 10.15
B Qual: B 10.21
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1
Wind: 1.7
1 Gamble, Tom 91 QLD 10.51Q
2 Leathart, Tim 89 NSWIS 10.51Q
3 Hammond, Jake 91 NSW 10.56Q
4 Carter, Matt 88 VIC 10.57q
5 Boylett, Nicholas 86 QLD 10.58q
6 Kumar, Piyush 81 NSW 10.78
7 Usoalii, Jesse 96 TAS 10.95
8 Gilroy, Jarred 92 TAS 11.22

Heat 2
Wind: 1.2
1 Ross, Josh 81 VIC 10.39Q
2 Fakiye, Patrick 91 NSWIS 10.49Q
3 Alozie, Anthony 86 NSW 10.52Q
4 Hayward, Benjamin 92 QLD 10.62q
5 Donovan, Hugh 94 QLD 10.62q
6 Debernardi, Aidan 89 VIC 10.92
7 Van Der Speck, Carl 77 NZL 10.95
8 Clark, Andrew 84 NSW 11.02

Heat 3
Wind: 1.2
1 Williams-Swain, Michell 92 QLD 10.44Q
2 Hough, Nicholas 93 NSWIS 10.55Q
3 Jung, Jin Su 93 NSW 10.59Q
4 Chuot, Mangar 89 WA 10.64
5 Lawal, Bola 76 VIC 10.64
6 Despard, Jacob 96 TAS 10.90
7 Abdul Hadi, Mohammad Noo 85 MAS 10.96
-- Stubbs, Aaron 90 QLD DQ

Heat 4
Wind: -0.7
1 Geddes, Jarrod 94 NSW 10.38Q
2 Millar, Joseph 92 NZL 10.57Q
3 Ntiamoah, Isaac 82 NSWIS 10.65Q
4 Tysoe, Mitchell 92 NSW 10.77
5 Hartmann, Alex 93 QLD 10.78
6 Keita, Bangalie 86 NSW 10.81
7 Bennett, Jackson 93 VIC 10.84
8 Subramaniam, Kannan 87 MAS 10.89
9 Richardson, Scott 81 NSW 11.01


RANKED AFTER HEATS
1 Geddes, Jarrod 94 NSW 10.38Q -0.7 4
2 Ross, Josh 81 VIC 10.39Q 1.2 2
3 Williams-Swain, Michell 92 QLD 10.44Q 1.2 3
4 Gamble, Tom 91 QLD 10.51Q 1.7 1
5 Fakiye, Patrick 91 NSWIS 10.49Q 1.2 2
5 Leathart, Tim 89 NSWIS 10.51Q 1.7 1
7 Hough, Nicholas 93 NSWIS 10.55Q 1.2 3
8 Millar, Joseph 92 NZL 10.57Q -0.7 4
9 Alozie, Anthony 86 NSW 10.52Q 1.2 2
10 Hammond, Jake 91 NSW 10.56Q 1.7 1
11 Jung, Jin Su 93 NSW 10.59Q 1.2 3
12 Ntiamoah, Isaac 82 NSWIS 10.65Q -0.7 4
13 Carter, Matt 88 VIC 10.57q 1.7 1
14 Boylett, Nicholas 86 QLD 10.58q 1.7 1
15 Hayward, Benjamin 92 QLD 10.62q 1.2 2
16 Donovan, Hugh 94 QLD 10.62q 1.2 2
17 Chuot, Mangar 89 WA 10.64 1.2 3
18 Lawal, Bola 76 VIC 10.64 1.2 3
19 Tysoe, Mitchell 92 NSW 10.77 -0.7 4
20 Hartmann, Alex 93 QLD 10.78 -0.7 4
20 Kumar, Piyush 81 NSW 10.78 1.7 1
22 Keita, Bangalie 86 NSW 10.81 -0.7 4
23 Bennett, Jackson 93 VIC 10.84 -0.7 4
24 Subramaniam, Kannan 87 MAS 10.89 -0.7 4
25 Despard, Jacob 96 TAS 10.90 1.2 3
26 Debernardi, Aidan 89 VIC 10.92 1.2 2
27 Usoalii, Jesse 96 TAS 10.95 1.7 1
27 Van Der Speck, Carl 77 NZL 10.95 1.2 2
29 Abdul Hadi, Mohammad Noo 85 MAS 10.96 1.2 3
30 Richardson, Scott 81 NSW 11.01 -0.7 4
31 Clark, Andrew 84 NSW 11.02 1.2 2
32 Gilroy, Jarred 92 TAS 11.22 1.7 1
-- Stubbs, Aaron 90 QLD DQ


Men 100 Metres Open SEMI FINALS

1st Semi-Final
Wind: 2.6
1 Geddes, Jarrod 94 NSW 10.39Q
2 Ntiamoah, Isaac 82 NSWIS 10.39Q
3 Millar, Joseph 92 NZL 10.45Q
4 Gamble, Tom 91 QLD 10.45q
4 Fakiye, Patrick 91 NSWIS 10.45q
6 Carter, Matt 88 VIC 10.50
7 Donovan, Hugh 94 QLD 10.64
-- Alozie, Anthony 86 NSW DQ

2nd Semi-Final
Wind: 2.3
1 Ross, Josh 81 VIC 10.30Q
2 Leathart, Tim 89 NSWIS 10.33Q
3 Williams-Swain, Michell 92 QLD 10.36Q
4 Hough, Nicholas 93 NSWIS 10.45q
5 Hammond, Jake 91 NSW 10.49
6 Boylett, Nicholas 86 QLD 10.59
7 Jung, Jin Su 93 NSW 10.65
8 Hayward, Benjamin 92 QLD 10.72
======================================================================

Rankings after Semi-Finals
1 Ross, Josh 81 VIC 10.30Q 2.3 2
2 Geddes, Jarrod 94 NSW 10.39Q 2.6 1
3 Leathart, Tim 89 NSWIS 10.33Q 2.3 2
3 Ntiamoah, Isaac 82 NSWIS 10.39Q 2.6 1
5 Williams-Swain, Michell 92 QLD 10.36Q 2.3 2
6 Millar, Joseph 92 NZL 10.45Q 2.6 1
7 Hough, Nicholas 93 NSWIS 10.45q 2.3 2
7 Gamble, Tom 91 QLD 10.45q 2.6 1
7 Fakiye, Patrick 91 NSWIS 10.45q 2.6 1
10 Hammond, Jake 91 NSW 10.49 2.3 2
11 Carter, Matt 88 VIC 10.50 2.6 1
12 Boylett, Nicholas 86 QLD 10.59 2.3 2
13 Donovan, Hugh 94 QLD 10.64 2.6 1
14 Jung, Jin Su 93 NSW 10.65 2.3 2
15 Hayward, Benjamin 92 QLD 10.72 2.3 2
-- Alozie, Anthony 86 NSW DQ 2.6 1

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

6 Re: Athletics Aust National Champs RESULTS on Sat Apr 13, 2013 4:51 pm

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
Women 100 Metres Open
================================================================
All Comers: C 11.00 1982 Angella Taylor, CAN
National: N 11.12 1994 Melinda Gainsford, NSW
Meet: M 11.23 2007 Sally McLellan, QLD
A Qual: A 11.28
B Qual: B 11.36
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1
Wind: 0.2
1 Wisil, Toea 88 QLD 11.65Q
2 Gayen, Margaret 94 SA 11.81Q
3 Gibbs, Hannah 90 NSW 12.13Q
3 Berryman, Kelsey 92 NZL 12.13Q
5 Nanda, Srabani 91 IND 12.19
6 Burkitt, Brittany 95 VIC 12.24
6 Gaffney, Morgan 92 TAS 12.24
8 Higginbottom, Thea 91 WA 12.30
9 Taea, Patricia 93 CKI 12.59

Heat 2
Wind: 1.4
1 Ririnui, Mariah 92 NZL 11.89Q
2 Whaler, Laura 87 VIC 11.91Q
3 Bunevicius, Kayla 92 VIC 11.99Q
4 Geddes, Sam 97 NSW 12.05q
5 Kang, Jasvir 93 WA 12.15
6 Duve, Emily 94 NSW 12.37
7 Hayes, Bessie 89 QLD 12.42
8 Detanamo, Lovelite 93 NRU 12.44
9 Jenkins, Dominica 89 NSW 12.53
10 Angell, Tara 97 NSW 12.69

Heat 3
Wind: 0.5
1 Whittaker, Ashleigh 93 VIC 11.58Q
2 Graf, Elly 91 NSW 11.88Q
3 Hubbard, Kendra 89 VIC 11.89Q
4 Wright, Natasha 91 SA 12.09q
5 Zulkifli, Zaidatul Husna 93 MAS 12.16
6 Wolski, Lisa 88 NT 12.21
7 Mackaway, Sarah 90 QLD 12.30
8 Gardiner, Annaliese 92 NSW 12.48
9 Small, Simone 89 NZL 12.56

Heat 4
Wind: 1.0
1 Wada, Maki 86 JPN 11.97Q
1 Byrt, Angela 88 VIC 11.97Q
3 Trad, Virginia 90 QLD 12.04Q
3 Wearne, Christine 87 NSW 12.04Q
5 Domaschenz, Tara 91 VIC 12.34
6 Duncan, Laura 89 NSW 12.43
7 Chambers, Kiara 90 TAS 12.54
8 Abdul Kadir, Nurul Sarah 88 MAS 12.72


RANKINGS AFTER HEATS
1 Whittaker, Ashleigh 93 VIC 11.58Q 0.5 3
2 Wisil, Toea 88 QLD 11.65Q 0.2 1
3 Ririnui, Mariah 92 NZL 11.89Q 1.4 2
4 Wada, Maki 86 JPN 11.97Q 1.0 4
4 Byrt, Angela 88 VIC 11.97Q 1.0 4
6 Gayen, Margaret 94 SA 11.81Q 0.2 1
7 Graf, Elly 91 NSW 11.88Q 0.5 3
8 Whaler, Laura 87 VIC 11.91Q 1.4 2
9 Hubbard, Kendra 89 VIC 11.89Q 0.5 3
10 Bunevicius, Kayla 92 VIC 11.99Q 1.4 2
11 Wearne, Christine 87 NSW 12.04Q 1.0 4
11 Trad, Virginia 90 QLD 12.04Q 1.0 4
13 Berryman, Kelsey 92 NZL 12.13Q 0.2 1
13 Gibbs, Hannah 90 NSW 12.13Q 0.2 1
15 Geddes, Sam 97 NSW 12.05q 1.4 2
16 Wright, Natasha 91 SA 12.09q 0.5 3
17 Kang, Jasvir 93 WA 12.15 1.4 2
18 Zulkifli, Zaidatul Husna 93 MAS 12.16 0.5 3
19 Nanda, Srabani 91 IND 12.19 0.2 1
20 Wolski, Lisa 88 NT 12.21 0.5 3
21 Burkitt, Brittany 95 VIC 12.24 0.2 1
21 Gaffney, Morgan 92 TAS 12.24 0.2 1
23 Mackaway, Sarah 90 QLD 12.30 0.5 3
23 Higginbottom, Thea 91 WA 12.30 0.2 1
25 Domaschenz, Tara 91 VIC 12.34 1.0 4
26 Duve, Emily 94 NSW 12.37 1.4 2
27 Hayes, Bessie 89 QLD 12.42 1.4 2
28 Duncan, Laura 89 NSW 12.43 1.0 4
29 Detanamo, Lovelite 93 NRU 12.44 1.4 2
30 Gardiner, Annaliese 92 NSW 12.48 0.5 3
31 Jenkins, Dominica 89 NSW 12.53 1.4 2
32 Chambers, Kiara 90 TAS 12.54 1.0 4
33 Small, Simone 89 NZL 12.56 0.5 3
34 Taea, Patricia 93 CKI 12.59 0.2 1
35 Angell, Tara 97 NSW 12.69 1.4 2
36 Abdul Kadir, Nurul Sarah 88 MAS 12.72 1.0 4


Women 100 Metres Open SEMI FINALS
=========================================================
1st Semi-Final
Wind: -0.1
1 Wisil, Toea 88 QLD 11.47Q
2 Graf, Elly 91 NSW 11.73Q
3 Gayen, Margaret 94 SA 11.84Q
4 Ririnui, Mariah 92 NZL 11.92q
5 Geddes, Sam 97 NSW 12.04q
6 Bunevicius, Kayla 92 VIC 12.08
7 Trad, Virginia 90 QLD 12.09
8 Berryman, Kelsey 92 NZL 12.10


2nd Semi-Final
Wind: -0.4
1 Whittaker, Ashleigh 93 VIC 11.67Q
2 Byrt, Angela 88 VIC 11.93Q
3 Hubbard, Kendra 89 VIC 11.94Q
4 Wearne, Christine 87 NSW 12.06
5 Wada, Maki 86 JPN 12.07
6 Whaler, Laura 87 VIC 12.10
7 Wright, Natasha 91 SA 12.18
8 Gibbs, Hannah 90 NSW 12.28
========================================================================

Rankings after Semi-Finals
1 Wisil, Toea 88 QLD 11.47Q -0.1 1
2 Whittaker, Ashleigh 93 VIC 11.67Q -0.4 2
3 Graf, Elly 91 NSW 11.73Q -0.1 1
4 Byrt, Angela 88 VIC 11.93Q -0.4 2
5 Gayen, Margaret 94 SA 11.84Q -0.1 1
6 Hubbard, Kendra 89 VIC 11.94Q -0.4 2
7 Ririnui, Mariah 92 NZL 11.92q -0.1 1
8 Geddes, Sam 97 NSW 12.04q -0.1 1
9 Wearne, Christine 87 NSW 12.06 -0.4 2
10 Wada, Maki 86 JPN 12.07 -0.4 2
11 Bunevicius, Kayla 92 VIC 12.08 -0.1 1
12 Trad, Virginia 90 QLD 12.09 -0.1 1
13 Berryman, Kelsey 92 NZL 12.10 -0.1 1
13 Whaler, Laura 87 VIC 12.10 -0.4 2
15 Wright, Natasha 91 SA 12.18 -0.4 2
16 Gibbs, Hannah 90 NSW 12.28 -0.4 2

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

7 Re: Athletics Aust National Champs RESULTS on Sat Apr 13, 2013 5:01 pm

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin

Men 400 Metres SEMI FINALS

1st Semi-Final
1 Ralph, Joshua 91 NSW 46.90Q
2 Lynch, Matt 86 NSW 47.16Q
3 Mulcahy, Kurt 89 NSW 47.45Q
4 Boudrie, Andrew 85 VIC 47.56
5 Grimley, Luke 91 QLD 47.63
6 Haggie, Richard 86 NSW 48.04
7 Kermond, James 96 NSW 48.22
8 Lawson-Matthew, Deluca 94 VIC 48.23

2nd Semi-Final
1 Wroe, Sean 85 VIC 46.50Q
2 Beck, Alex 92 QLD 46.55Q
3 Whyte, Andrew 93 NZL 46.56Q
4 Offereins, Ben 86 WA 46.76q
5 Carew, Alexander 89 ACT 47.00q
6 McIntyre, Robert 91 NSW 47.86
7 Hargreaves, Matthew 84 VIC 48.00
8 Cummings, Paul 87 NSW 48.11
==============================================================

Rankings after Semi-Finals
1 Wroe, Sean 85 VIC 46.50Q 2
2 Ralph, Joshua 91 NSW 46.90Q 1
3 Beck, Alex 92 QLD 46.55Q 2
4 Lynch, Matt 86 NSW 47.16Q 1
5 Whyte, Andrew 93 NZL 46.56Q 2
6 Mulcahy, Kurt 89 NSW 47.45Q 1
7 Offereins, Ben 86 WA 46.76q 2
8 Carew, Alexander 89 ACT 47.00q 2
9 Boudrie, Andrew 85 VIC 47.56 1
10 Grimley, Luke 91 QLD 47.63 1
11 McIntyre, Robert 91 NSW 47.86 2
12 Hargreaves, Matthew 84 VIC 48.00 2
13 Haggie, Richard 86 NSW 48.04 1
14 Cummings, Paul 87 NSW 48.11 2
15 Kermond, James 96 NSW 48.22 1
16 Lawson-Matthew, Deluca 94 VIC 48.23 1

Final - Saturday night

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

8 Re: Athletics Aust National Champs RESULTS on Sat Apr 13, 2013 5:23 pm

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
Men 100 Metres Ambulant FINAL

1 Reardon T42, Scott 90 AIS 12.14 1.3 100.00%
2 Cole T47, Gabriel 92 SASI 10.92 1.3 98.17%
3 Patmore T46, Simon 87 QLD 11.02 1.3 97.28%
4 Perris T13, Chad 92 WA 11.30 1.3 92.57%
5 Cates T38, Lachlan 93 SA 12.02 1.3 89.77%
6 Davidson T/F36, Brayden 97 SA 13.48 1.3 88.87%
7 Foster T/F20, Timothy 93 NSW 12.03 1.3 88.78%
8 Roberts T/F37, Sean 92 SA 13.12 1.3 87.73%

Outstanding run by SA's top AWD athlete Gabe Cole. Inside 11s for the first time. Congrats to Gabe & coach Steve Butler.

Cole has had a few starts with the SAAL, winning the Tea Tree Gully 70m. He has been knocking on the door of a sub 11 time & it's terrific he has broken through.

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

9 Re: Athletics Aust National Champs RESULTS on Sat Apr 13, 2013 5:36 pm

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin

Men 800 Metres Open FINAL
================================================================
All Comers: C 1:43.15 2010 David Rudisha, KEN
National: N 1:44.40 1968 Ralph Doubell, VIC
Meet: M 1:44.28 2000 Assia-Djabir Said-Guerni, A
A Qual: A 1:45.30
B Qual: B 1:46.20
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
FINAL
1 Rowe, Alexander 92 VIS 1:50.25
2 Riseley, Jeffrey 86 VIS 1:50.51
3 West, Jared 88 NSW 1:50.83
4 Rayner, Johnny 91 VIC 1:50.96
5 Sutton, Darcy 91 VIC 1:50.99
6 Pettigrew, Alex 92 NSW 1:51.70
7 Johnson, Joshua 92 NSW 1:52.13
8 Bol, Peter 94 WA 1:54.36

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

10 Re: Athletics Aust National Champs RESULTS on Sat Apr 13, 2013 5:42 pm

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin

Women 1500 Metres Open FINAL
===============================================================
All Comers: C 4:03.46 2001 Violeta Szekely, ROM
National: N 4:00.93 2006 Sarah Jamieson, VIC
Meet: M 4:05.52 2006 Sarah Jamieson, VIC
A Qual: A 4:05.50
B Qual: B 4:09.00
Name Year Team Finals
===============================================================
Final
1 Buckman, Zoe 88 VIS 4:09.79
2 Curnow, Eliza 92 VIC 4:11.79
3 McKnight, Kaila 86 VIS 4:14.04
4 McGowan, Brittany 91 QLD 4:17.31
5 Blundell, Jenny 94 NSW 4:17.96
6 Simpson, Katelyn 94 QLD 4:21.10
7 Paulin, Amanda 90 VIC 4:21.39
8 Buscomb, Camille 90 NZL 4:21.39
9 Graham, Paige 89 SA 4:22.39
10 Cleland, Coreena 89 VIC 4:24.24
11 Greene, Rebekah 93 NZL 4:24.48
12 Regan, Abigail 90 NSW 4:30.87

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

11 Re: Athletics Aust National Champs RESULTS on Sat Apr 13, 2013 6:09 pm

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
Women 100 Metres Open
=====================================================================
All Comers: C 11.00 1982 Angella Taylor, CAN
National: N 11.12 1994 Melinda Gainsford, NSW
Meet: M 11.23 2007 Sally McLellan, QLD
A Qual: A 11.28
B Qual: B 11.36
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
FINAL
Wind: +1.1
1 Wisil, Toea 88 QLD 11.49
2 Whittaker, Ashleigh 93 VIC 11.53
3 Gayen, Margaret 94 SA 11.82
4 Byrt, Angela 88 VIC 11.87
5 Hubbard, Kendra 89 VIC 11.88
6 Geddes, Sam 97 NSW 11.97
7 Ririnui, Mariah 92 NZL 11.97
8 Graf, Elly 91 NSW 12.05

Watching the live feed & while the film is terrific, the commentary is ordinary. Not sure what the guy was watching, but to miss Margaret Gayen in 3rd was a massive error. What made it worse was he said Graf was up there for 3rd. Graf was well out of it.

Great run by Margaret Gayen. Also a big PB for Ashleigh Whittaker.

AND 16 year old Sam Geddes - huge effort to finish 6th in the national final



Last edited by Admin on Sat Apr 13, 2013 6:19 pm; edited 1 time in total

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

12 Re: Athletics Aust National Champs RESULTS on Sat Apr 13, 2013 6:16 pm

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin

Men 100 Metres Open FINAL
=====================================================================
All Comers: C 9.87 2000 Maurice Greene, USA
National: N 9.93 2003 Patrick Johnson, ACT
Meet: M 10.08 2007 Joshua Ross, NSW
A Qual: A 10.15
B Qual: B 10.21
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
FINAL
Wind: -1.3
1 Ross, Josh 81 VIC 10.34
2 Leathart, Tim 89 NSWIS 10.40
3 Millar, Joseph 92 NZL 10.42
4 Geddes, Jarrod 94 NSW 10.43
5 Williams-Swain, Michell 92 QLD 10.46
6 Ntiamoah, Isaac 82 NSWIS 10.49
7 Hough, Nicholas 93 NSWIS 10.55
8 Gamble, Tom 91 QLD 10.57
9 Fakiye, Patrick 91 NSWIS 10.62

Josh wins his seventh national 100m title. Mitch Williams-Swain just missed getting his customary brilliant start & cost himself a place.

Mens 400m final coming up.

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

13 Re: Athletics Aust National Champs RESULTS on Sat Apr 13, 2013 6:32 pm

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
Women 400 Metres Open FINAL

1 Sargent, Caitlin 92 QLD 52.66
2 Rubie, Anneliese 92 NSW 52.80
3 Williams, Monique 85 NZL 53.23
4 Doyle, Jacinta 90 NSW 54.70
5 Baillie, Kristie 91 NZL 54.70
6 Clarke, Katherine 87 VIC 55.07
7 First, Emily 95 QLD 55.18
8 Jenkins, Elizabeth 87 NSW 55.26


Men 400 Metres Open FINAL
1 Beck, Alex 92 QLD 46.18
2 Whyte, Andrew 93 NZL 46.25
3 Offereins, Ben 86 WA 46.33
4 Ralph, Joshua 91 NSW 46.34
5 Wroe, Sean 85 VIC 46.35
6 Lynch, Matt 86 NSW 46.53
7 Carew, Alexander 89 ACT 46.97
8 Mulcahy, Kurt 89 NSW 47.32

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

14 Re: Athletics Aust National Champs RESULTS on Sat Apr 13, 2013 6:44 pm

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
Men's 4 x 100m relay team looking promising for Moscow. After making the London Olympic final they are automatically qualified.

Josh Ross, Tim Leathart, Mitch Williams-Swain, Andrew McCabe & Jarrod Geddes make up the nucleus of a strong team capable of running consistently around mid 38s.

Fantastic thing is the youth of Leathart, Swain, McCabe Geddes & Nick Hough. All around 22 & younger.

Having said all that, Josh Ross's durability & consistency over the last decade is extraordinary.

Well done to Josh on another great season culminating in a seventh 100m title.

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

15 Re: Athletics Aust National Champs RESULTS on Sat Apr 13, 2013 7:12 pm

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
Great win by 21 year old Alex Beck in the men's 400m. 46.18 is a new PB.

Interesting that Beck's winning time is the second slowest time of the last 12 years.

Ben Offereins winning time of 46.37 in 2005 is the slowest winning time since 2001.

Offereins of course went on to run sub 45s - few years later.

Hopefully Beck can follow Offereins path and break into the sub 46s range later in the year.


Open Men's 400m Final
Courtesy of 'Lazsprint'

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

16 Re: Athletics Aust National Champs RESULTS on Sun Apr 14, 2013 1:28 pm

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin

Women 200 Metres Open
================================================================
All Comers: C 21.90 1985 Marita Koch, GDR
National: N 22.23 1997 Melinda Gainsford-Taylor, NSW
Meet: M 22.33 1995 Melinda Gainsford-Taylor, NSW
A Qual: A 23.05
B Qual: B 23.30
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1
Wind: -0.3
1 Rubie, Anneliese 92 NSW 23.87Q
2 Nelson, Ella 94 NSW 24.54
3 Robson, Renee 78 NSW 24.72
4 Burkitt, Brittany 95 VIC 24.93
5 Mackaway, Sarah 90 QLD 25.24
6 Hodge, Leanne 85 SA 25.24
7 Hunt, Emma 92 NSW 25.82

Heat 2
Wind: 0.9
1 Brennan, Monica 94 VIC 24.01Q
2 Doyle, Jacinta 90 NSW 24.24q
3 Jenkins, Elizabeth 87 NSW 24.30q
4 First, Emily 95 QLD 24.64
5 Domaschenz, Tara 91 VIC 25.03
6 Chambers, Kiara 90 TAS 25.26
7 Zalcman, Emma 86 NT 25.61

Heat 3
Wind: 0.2
1 Wisil, Toea 88 QLD 23.53Q
2 Wearne, Christine 87 NSW 24.03q
3 Bunevicius, Kayla 92 VIC 24.32
4 Kang, Jasvir 93 WA 24.56
5 Gaffney, Morgan 92 TAS 24.72
6 Wolski, Lisa 88 NT 24.97
7 Clarke, Katherine 87 VIC 25.48

Heat 4
Wind: 0.1
1 Hubbard, Kendra 89 VIC 24.00Q
2 Nanda, Srabani 91 IND 24.12q
3 Wada, Maki 86 JPN 24.53
4 Higginbottom, Thea 91 WA 24.65
5 Byrt, Angela 88 VIC 24.91
6 Hunt, Katrina 96 NSW 25.09
7 Jenkins, Dominica 89 NSW 25.67

========================================================================

Ranking after Heats
1 Wisil, Toea 88 QLD 23.53Q 0.2 3
2 Rubie, Anneliese 92 NSW 23.87Q -0.3 1
3 Hubbard, Kendra 89 VIC 24.00Q 0.1 4
4 Brennan, Monica 94 VIC 24.01Q 0.9 2
5 Wearne, Christine 87 NSW 24.03q 0.2 3
6 Nanda, Srabani 91 IND 24.12q 0.1 4
7 Doyle, Jacinta 90 NSW 24.24q 0.9 2
8 Jenkins, Elizabeth 87 NSW 24.30q 0.9 2
9 Bunevicius, Kayla 92 VIC 24.32 0.2 3
10 Wada, Maki 86 JPN 24.53 0.1 4
11 Nelson, Ella 94 NSW 24.54 -0.3 1
12 Kang, Jasvir 93 WA 24.56 0.2 3
13 First, Emily 95 QLD 24.64 0.9 2
14 Higginbottom, Thea 91 WA 24.65 0.1 4
15 Gaffney, Morgan 92 TAS 24.72 0.2 3
15 Robson, Renee 78 NSW 24.72 -0.3 1
17 Byrt, Angela 88 VIC 24.91 0.1 4
18 Burkitt, Brittany 95 VIC 24.93 -0.3 1
19 Wolski, Lisa 88 NT 24.97 0.2 3
20 Domaschenz, Tara 91 VIC 25.03 0.9 2
21 Hunt, Katrina 96 NSW 25.09 0.1 4
22 Mackaway, Sarah 90 QLD 25.24 -0.3 1
23 Hodge, Leanne 85 SA 25.24 -0.3 1
24 Chambers, Kiara 90 TAS 25.26 0.9 2
25 Clarke, Katherine 87 VIC 25.48 0.2 3
26 Zalcman, Emma 86 NT 25.61 0.9 2
27 Jenkins, Dominica 89 NSW 25.67 0.1 4
28 Hunt, Emma 92 NSW 25.82 -0.3 1

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

17 Re: Athletics Aust National Champs RESULTS on Sun Apr 14, 2013 2:34 pm

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
Men 200 Metres Open
================================================================
All Comers: C 19.92 1999 Frankie Fredericks, NAM
National: N 20.06 1968 Peter Norman, VIC
Meet: M 20.29 1993 Damien Marsh, QLD
A Qual: A 20.52
B Qual: B 20.60
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1
Wind: 2.2
1 Ntiamoah, Isaac 82 NSWIS 20.94Q
2 Leathart, Tim 89 NSWIS 21.13Q
3 Hartmann, Alex 93 QLD 21.15Q
4 Grant, Dylan 88 QLD 21.32
5 Hayward, Benjamin 92 QLD 21.57
6 Gilroy, Jarred 92 TAS 21.93
7 Tassell, Joshua 92 NSW 21.96
8 Parry, Lachlan 91 NSW 22.27
9 Millar, Joseph 92 NZL 27.49

Heat 2
Wind: 1.3
1 Ross, Josh 81 VIC 20.74Q
2 Boylett, Nicholas 86 QLD 20.80Q
3 Hough, Nicholas 93 NSWIS 20.84Q
4 Burns, Craig 88 QLD 20.84q
5 Chuot, Mangar 89 WA 20.86q
6 Hammond, Jake 91 NSW 21.30
7 Despard, Jacob 96 TAS 21.62
8 Carew, Alexander 89 ACT 21.64
9 Usoalii, Jesse 96 TAS 21.70

============
Ranking after Heats
1 Ross, Josh 81 VIC 20.74Q 1.3 2
2 Ntiamoah, Isaac 82 NSWIS 20.94Q 2.2 1
3 Boylett, Nicholas 86 QLD 20.80Q 1.3 2
4 Leathart, Tim 89 NSWIS 21.13Q 2.2 1
5 Hough, Nicholas 93 NSWIS 20.84Q 1.3 2
6 Hartmann, Alex 93 QLD 21.15Q 2.2 1
7 Burns, Craig 88 QLD 20.84q 1.3 2
8 Chuot, Mangar 89 WA 20.86q 1.3 2
9 Hammond, Jake 91 NSW 21.30 1.3 2
10 Grant, Dylan 88 QLD 21.32 2.2 1
11 Hayward, Benjamin 92 QLD 21.57 2.2 1
12 Despard, Jacob 96 TAS 21.62 1.3 2
13 Carew, Alexander 89 ACT 21.64 1.3 2
14 Usoalii, Jesse 96 TAS 21.70 1.3 2
15 Gilroy, Jarred 92 TAS 21.93 2.2 1
16 Tassell, Joshua 92 NSW 21.96 2.2 1
17 Parry, Lachlan 91 NSW 22.27 2.2 1
18 Millar, Joseph 92 NZL 27.49 2.2 1

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

18 Re: Athletics Aust National Champs RESULTS on Sun Apr 14, 2013 3:27 pm

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
Women 800 Metres Open
================================================================
All Comers: C 1:56.15 2000 Maria Lurdes Mutola, MOZ
National: N 1:59.00 1976 Charlene Rendina, VIC
Meet: M 1:59.29 2000 Tamsyn Lewis, VIC
A Qual: A 2:00.00
B Qual: B 2:01.50
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
FINAL
1 Hetherington, Kelly 89 VIC 2:01.22B
2 Smit, Angela 91 NZL 2:02.09
3 Wassall, Georgia 96 NSW 2:03.37
4 Laman, Anna 95 NSWIS 2:05.34
5 Platten, Alice 85 VIC 2:08.10
6 Keir, Alicia 91 NSW 2:08.38
7 Harper, Ariana 95 NZL 2:09.22
8 Kajan, Selma 91 NSW 2:12.77

Well deserved World Champs B qualifier for Kelly Hetherington.

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

19 Re: Athletics Aust National Champs RESULTS on Sun Apr 14, 2013 5:41 pm

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin

Women 200 Metres Open
=====================================================================
All Comers: C 21.90 1985 Marita Koch, GDR
National: N 22.23 1997 Melinda Gainsford-Taylor, NSW
Meet: M 22.33 1995 Melinda Gainsford-Taylor, NSW
A Qual: A 23.05
B Qual: B 23.30
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
FINAL
Wind: +0.0
1 Brennan, Monica 94 VIC 23.41
2 Wisil, Toea 88 QLD 23.70
3 Hubbard, Kendra 89 VIC 23.81
4 Nanda, Srabani 91 IND 24.10
5 Wearne, Christine 87 NSW 24.30
6 Jenkins, Elizabeth 87 NSW 24.32
7 Bunevicius, Kayla 92 VIC 24.58
-- Rubie, Anneliese 92 NSW DQ IAAF Rule 162.7

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

20 Re: Athletics Aust National Champs RESULTS on Sun Apr 14, 2013 5:47 pm

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin

Men 200 Metres Open
=====================================================================
All Comers: C 19.92 1999 Frankie Fredericks, NAM
National: N 20.06 1968 Peter Norman, VIC
Meet: M 20.29 1993 Damien Marsh, QLD
A Qual: A 20.52
B Qual: B 20.60
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
FINAL
Wind: +1.5
1 Ross, Josh 81 VIC 20.57B
2 Hough, Nicholas 93 NSWIS 20.66
3 Boylett, Nicholas 86 QLD 20.67
4 Burns, Craig 88 QLD 20.76
5 Leathart, Tim 89 NSWIS 20.90
6 Ntiamoah, Isaac 82 NSWIS 20.92
7 Chuot, Mangar 89 WA 20.93
8 Hartmann, Alex 93 QLD 21.33

World Champs B qualifier for Josh Ross. Gives The Boss a run in an individual event in Moscow, as well as the relay. Top quality all round with several PB's run.

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

21 Re: Athletics Aust National Champs RESULTS on Fri Apr 19, 2013 10:25 am

Whispers


ProTrack Star
ProTrack Star
WHISPERS is back.
For all those that thought I had left the planet ,I have to disappoint you all.

Just read through all the National Results.

GAB COLE 10.92
Massive PB I would reckon.
Ambulant or not this would have to put him in the top 100m runners in SA

Sponsored content


View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum