A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password


Display results as :

Rechercher Advanced Search

Latest topics
» Stawell Gift Final - where do we stand?
Today at 7:35 pm by Thatsthestats

» Bunbury Gift entries close 9th of April
Yesterday at 2:37 pm by Pro Pasto

» Past "Bill Howard Winners"
Sun Mar 18, 2018 5:23 pm by Todd Ireland

» Stawell Accommodation Available 3km from the track
Sun Mar 18, 2018 11:59 am by timrosen35

» Euroa Results
Sat Mar 17, 2018 10:43 pm by JH

» Adjusted times
Sat Mar 17, 2018 2:07 pm by Fast

» Euroa Gift
Fri Mar 16, 2018 9:36 pm by Bang bang

» Doncaster Gift
Wed Mar 14, 2018 3:22 pm by HarryWho

» New Massage Business in Bayside Melbourne
Wed Mar 14, 2018 2:01 pm by Foles

March 2018

Calendar Calendar

You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » Queensland Track Classic Entry Lists - Saturday 23rd March 2013

Queensland Track Classic Entry Lists - Saturday 23rd March 2013

Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]



23 March 2013

Entry Lists

Women's 100m
Sarah Busby QLD
Angela Byrt VIC
Larissa Chambers QLD
Lovelite Detanamo Other
Elly Graf NSW
Bessie Hayes QLD
Elizabeth Jenkins NSW
Nicole Kay QLD
Caitlin Sargent QLD
Patricia Taea Other
Phoebe-Rose Turton QLD
Waro Vanessa PNG
Ashleigh Whittaker VIC
Toea Wisil PNG
Lisa Wolski NT

Women's 200m
Monica Brennan VIC
Angela Byrt VIC
Larissa Chambers QLD
Jacinta Doyle NSW
Elizabeth Jenkins NSW
Caitlin Sargent QLD
Ashleigh Whittaker VIC
Toea Wisil PNG

Women's 1500m
Eliza Barton NSW
Milly Clark NSW
Natalie Dudkowkski QLD
Paige Graham SA
Anna Laman NSWIS
Brittany McGowan QLD
Miranda Middleton NSW
Isabelle Scott SA
Katelyn Simpson QLD
Maegan Smith QLD
Melinda Witchard NSW

Men's 100m
Nicholas Boylett QLD
Hugh Donovan QLD
Tom Gamble QLD
Jake Hammond NSW
Man Lok Ho HKG
Ping Kwan Ho HKG
Nicholas Hough NSWIS
Jin Su Jung NSW
Chun Ho Lai HKG
Lut Yin Li HKG
Andrew James McCabe QAS
Ka Fung NG HKG
Isaac Ntiamoah NSWIS
Joshua Ross VIC
Chun Hong SO HKG
Yik Chun Tang HKG
Chi Ho Tsui HKG

Men's 200m
Nicholas Boylett QLD
Hugh Donovan QLD
Nicholas Hough NSWIS
King Hung Leung HKG
Andrew James McCabe QAS
Isaac Ntiamoah NSWIS

Ambulant 200m
Lachie Cates SA
Gab Cole SASI
Braydon Davidson SA
Evan O'Hanlon AIS
Simon Patmore QLD
Scott Reardon AIS
Sean Roberts SA
Tim Sullivan VIC

Men's 800m
Matt Inglis Fox Other
James Gurr NSW
Jordan Gusman NSW
James Kaan NSWIS
Mark Kenny QLD
Alex Pettigrew NSW
Nicholas Toohey QLD
Bryce Watkins SA
Jared West NSW

Men's 1500m
Jack Bruce QLD
Daniel Bulmer QLD
Lachlan Chisholm NSW
James Connor NSW
Dylan Dudley NSW
Brett Halls NSW
Graham Hogg Other
Joshua Johnson NSW
Jamie Laverty QLD
Jordan Pearce QLD
Michael Roeger AIS
Brenton Rowe VIC
Jay Twist QLD

Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum