PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

Latest topics
» Ararat Gift
Yesterday at 4:03 pm by GLPR

» Brighton Open Gift
Yesterday at 2:38 pm by Admin

» Brighton (SAAL) HANDICAPS - 17th Dec 2017
Yesterday at 2:28 pm by Admin

» Brian Wilson rewarded for going the extra distance (PreBay Gift review)
Yesterday at 10:35 am by Admin

» Northcote Women’s winners handicap
Mon Dec 11, 2017 3:34 pm by FortySevenThirty

» Northcote results
Mon Dec 11, 2017 11:18 am by Todd Ireland

» Northcote Gift
Sat Dec 09, 2017 7:52 pm by untouchables

» Northcote Womens 100m
Sat Dec 09, 2017 3:23 pm by Thatsthestats

» Bay Sheffield Novice and Restricted race eligibility
Fri Dec 08, 2017 4:54 pm by Admin

December 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » Flagstaff Hill Handicaps - Sat March 9th 2013

Flagstaff Hill Handicaps - Sat March 9th 2013

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

1 Flagstaff Hill Handicaps - Sat March 9th 2013 on Tue Mar 05, 2013 10:54 am

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
FLAGSTAFF HILL Athletic Carnival
Saturday 9th March 2013



Copyworld 70m Open
1 Robbie James 3.00 m
2 Wallace Long-Scafidi 3.75 m
3 Russell Scott 4.50 m
4 Dylan Hicks 5.00 m
5 Damien Nicholls 5.00 m
6 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera 5.00 m
7 Jesse Cordoma 5.50 m
8 Damian Tohl 5.50 m
9 Reece Turner 5.50 m
10 James Cibich 5.75 m
11 Adam Coote 5.75 m
12 Josh Dawkins 5.75 m
13 Patrick Cusenza 6.00 m
14 Jack Hannah 6.00 m
15 Adrian Harris 6.00 m
16 Tim Johnson 6.00 m
17 Bradley Letton 6.00 m
18 Jarrad Dartnall 6.50 m
19 Jess Rafanelli 6.50 m
20 Cameron Hext 6.75 m
21 Neil Thomas 7.25 m
22 Nickolas Berry 7.50 m
23 Nicholas Giles 7.50 m
24 David Palmer 7.50 m
25 Bray Rafanelli 7.50 m
26 Luke Buchanan 7.75 m
27 Christopher Simpson 7.75 m
28 Steven Jones 8.00 m
29 Daniel Flesfadar 8.25 m
30 Tyson Hancock 8.25 m
31 Ben Hardy 8.25 m
32 Aaron Harrison 8.25 m
33 Ashley Brown 8.50 m
34 Shaun Ryder 8.75 m
35 Nathan Hoare 9.25 m
36 David Miller 9.50 m
37 Shane Grimwade 10.25 m
38 Brendan Golden 11.75 m
39 Mark Donovan 12.75 m



Mort Daly Running Foundation 70m Under 20
1 Brett Richards 3.00 m
2 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera 3.00 m
3 Jack Newton 5.50 m
4 Kalen Turner 5.50 m
5 Jesse Cordoma 5.75 m
6 Sam Osmond 6.00 m
7 Oliver Callahan 7.00 m
8 Sam O'Grady 7.00 m
9 Liam Wright 7.25 m
10 Hayden Petherick 7.50 m
11 Jack Hannah 7.75 m
12 Jackson Hoffmann 8.00 m
13 Ryan Russell 8.00 m
14 Jack Sutton 8.00 m
15 Lincoln Hill 8.25 m
16 Patrick Cusenza 8.50 m
17 Jess Rafanelli 8.50 m
18 Bailey Sadedin 8.75 m
19 Joshua Biggs 9.00 m
20 Trent Hall 9.00 m
21 Hayden Rothe 9.25 m
22 Bradley Harvey 9.50 m
23 Tim Earle 9.75 m
24 Bray Rafanelli 9.75 m
25 Amy McLatchie 10.00 m
26 Kyle Roberts 10.75 m
27 Chelsea Gilbert 13.00 m
28 Grace Ballinger 14.00 m
29 Sarah Chigwidden 14.00 m
30 Caitlin Francis 14.00 m
31 Tom O Malley 14.00 m
32 Katie Jury 14.25 m
33 Niamh Henry 14.50 m
34 Kate Monks 14.75 m
35 Mikayla Round 14.75 m
36 Mikaela Harmston 15.00 m
37 Natasha Inglis 15.00 m
38 Hollie Moran 15.25 m
39 Taylah Scapens 15.50 m
40 Simone Rothe 16.00 m
41 Sarah Donovan 16.50 m
42 Lily Drummond 16.50 m
43 Margaret Cusenza 17.50 m
44 Bradley Samarcq 17.50 m
45 Makayla Hoffmann 18.00 m
46 Grainne Henry 18.25 m



City of Onkaparinga 120m Open
1 Robbie James 3.50 m
2 Wallace Long-Scafidi 3.50 m
3 Alex Bubner 5.00 m
4 Alex Saliu 5.75 m
5 Ben Koschade 6.00 m
6 Brett Richards 6.75 m
7 James Cibich 7.00 m
8 Reece Turner 7.50 m
9 Dylan Hicks 7.75 m
10 Jesse Cordoma 8.00 m
11 Josh Dawkins 8.00 m
12 Damien Nicholls 8.00 m
13 Hayden Petherick 8.00 m
14 Damian Tohl 8.00 m
15 Jack Hannah 8.50 m
16 Sam O'Grady 8.50 m
17 Patrick Cusenza 8.75 m
18 Sam Osmond 8.75 m
19 Joshua Biggs 9.00 m
20 Adam Coote 9.00 m
21 Jarrad Dartnall 9.00 m
22 Trent Hall 9.00 m
23 Adrian Harris 9.00 m
24 Cameron Hext 9.00 m
25 Bradley Letton 9.00 m
26 Liam Wright 9.25 m
27 Ashley Brown 9.75 m
28 Jackson Hoffmann 9.75 m
29 Trent O'Loughlin 9.75 m
30 Jake Stangewitz 9.75 m
31 Nicholas Giles 10.00 m
32 Riordan Welsh 10.25 m
33 Neil Thomas 10.75 m
34 Ben Hardy 11.25 m
35 Luke Buchanan 11.75 m
36 Aaron Harrison 12.00 m
37 David Palmer 12.00 m
38 Christopher Simpson 12.00 m
39 Tyson Hancock 13.00 m
40 Steven Jones 13.00 m
41 Shaun Ryder 14.00 m
42 Nathan Hoare 15.50 m



City of Onkaparinga 120m Women
1 Lynette Mattingly 5.00 m
2 Hayley Orman 7.25 m
3 Czenya Cavouras 9.00 m
4 Amy Robb 9.50 m
5 Mikayla Round 10.00 m
6 Ali Trewartha 10.75 m
7 Lucy Buckley 11.00 m
8 Claire Thiele 11.50 m
9 Hayley Openshaw 11.75 m
10 Maeve Connolly 12.00 m
11 Mikaela Harmston 12.00 m
12 Niamh Henry 12.00 m
13 Lucy Holland-Smith 12.00 m
14 Katie Jury 12.00 m
15 Yasmin Openshaw 12.00 m
16 Natasha Inglis 12.50 m
17 Taylah Scapens 12.50 m
18 Nichola Coombe 12.75 m
19 Sarah Donovan 12.75 m
20 Kate Monks 12.75 m
21 Hollie Moran 13.00 m
22 Megan Letton 13.25 m
23 Paige Bateman 14.00 m
24 Hettie Driscoll 14.25 m
25 Amelia Dawkins 15.00 m
26 Rommi Driscoll 15.00 m
27 Margaret Cusenza 15.50 m
28 Makayla Hoffmann 16.00 m
29 Anthea Kotyla 16.00 m
30 Tayce Fry 16.75 m
31 Kim Hansen 17.00 m
32 Lauren McHugh 19.50 m
33 Sarah Ayling 20.00 m
34 Lisa Roberts 20.00 m
35 Dominque Edwards 27.00 m



Roofseal / Mort Daly Running Foundation 120m Over 35

1 Tim Johnson 0.00 m
2 Duncan Tippins 0.00 m
3 Brian Golden 4.50 m
4 Aaron Harrison 5.50 m
5 Daniel Flesfadar 5.75 m
6 Ali Saliu 8.75 m
7 Anthony Booth 9.00 m
8 Andrew Buttery 9.00 m
9 Shane Grimwade 9.00 m
10 Nathan Hoare 9.00 m
11 Steven Jones 9.00 m
12 Andrew Wright 9.50 m
13 David Miller 9.75 m
14 Salvador Jurado 11.00 m
15 Richard Everson 12.00 m
16 Greg Franks 12.00 m
17 Brendan Golden 13.75 m
18 Michael Cassidy 14.25 m
19 Peter Biggs 15.00 m
20 Daniel Tregenza 16.00 m
21 Mark Donovan 16.50 m
22 Rafal Staporski 17.00 m
23 John Turner 17.25 m
24 Alex Jefferies 17.50 m
25 Brett Stokes 21.25 m
26 Eugene DeVizio 21.75 m
27 Catherine Cavouras 22.00 m
28 Trudy Schrapel 25.75 m
29 Sue Turner 26.25 m
30 Ray Earle 27.00 m
31 Jackie Chehade 27.25 m
32 Bronwynn Kemp 32.00 m
33 Cheryl Zeuner 35.50 m



City of Okaparinga / Retirement Strategies 400m Over 45
1 Mark Beveridge 11.00 m
2 Steven Wilson 22.00 m
3 Ali Saliu 24.00 m
4 Gary Gilbert 28.00 m
5 Andrew Buttery 30.00 m
6 Richard McMahon 30.00 m
7 Cameron White 40.00 m
8 Michael Cassidy 42.00 m
9 Geoff Troiano 42.00 m
10 Peter Biggs 48.00 m
11 Alex Jefferies 48.00 m
12 Richard Everson 50.00 m
13 Mick Abbott 53.00 m
14 Peter Brennan 56.00 m
15 Eugene DeVizio 58.00 m
16 Ross Hill-Brown 59.00 m
17 John Turner 60.00 m
18 Mark Barnett 62.00 m
19 Brett Stokes 64.00 m
20 Jackie Chehade 70.00 m
21 Ray Earle 70.00 m
22 Darcy Cheney 74.00 m
23 Mark Howson 76.00 m
24 Ron Axford 80.00 m
25 Sue Turner 86.00 m
26 Felicity Alexander 90.00 m
27 Ian Reddaway 90.00 m
28 Debbie DeVizio 92.00 m
29 Brian Witty 95.00 m
30 Lyn Peake 96.00 m
31 Cheryl Zeuner 110.00 m



Blue bins / St Marys Building Service 400m Women
1 Czenya Cavouras 25.00 m
2 Lynette Mattingly 28.00 m
3 Claire Thiele 30.00 m
4 Lucy Buckley 34.00 m
5 Megan Letton 37.00 m
6 Katie Jury 38.00 m
7 Taylah Scapens 38.00 m
8 Ali Trewartha 39.00 m
9 Maeve Connolly 40.00 m
10 Nichola Coombe 40.00 m
11 Amy Robb 42.00 m
12 Yasmin Openshaw 43.00 m
13 Margaret Cusenza 44.00 m
14 Nadia De Bellis 44.00 m
15 Demi Axford 46.00 m
16 Anthea Kotyla 49.00 m
17 Amelia Dawkins 50.00 m
18 Hettie Driscoll 50.00 m
19 Eleni Glouftsis 50.00 m
20 Hollie Moran 50.00 m
21 Simone Rothe 50.00 m
22 Rommi Driscoll 52.00 m
23 Lauren McHugh 54.00 m
24 Paige Bateman 56.00 m
25 Kim Hansen 56.00 m
26 Chantel Seaforth 56.00 m
27 Tayce Fry 58.00 m
28 Patricia Dimitrak 60.00 m
29 Jane Mudge 60.00 m
30 Lisa Roberts 62.00 m
31 Courtney Ryder 64.00 m
32 Debbie DeVizio 80.00 m
33 Dominque Edwards 84.00 m
34 Felicity Alexander 90.00 m



City of Onkaparinga 400m Novice
1 Murlin Every 18.00 m
2 Josh Dawkins 22.00 m
3 Reece Turner 24.00 m
4 Robert Kane 26.00 m
5 Liam Wright 27.00 m
6 Nickolas Berry 30.00 m
7 Joshua Biggs 30.00 m
8 Oliver Callahan 30.00 m
9 Jason Davis 30.00 m
10 Christopher Leach 30.00 m
11 Jacobi Ponury 30.00 m
12 Hayden Rothe 30.00 m
13 Patrick Cusenza 32.00 m
14 Dane Fenton 32.00 m
15 Nicholas Giles 32.00 m
16 James Grant 32.00 m
17 Dylan Hicks 32.00 m
18 Salvador Jurado 32.00 m
19 Christopher Simpson 39.00 m
20 Shaun Ryder 40.00 m
21 Andrew Wright 44.00 m
22 Shane Rubino 50.00 m
23 Rafal Staporski 50.00 m
24 Luke Stewart 60.00 m
25 Karim Ghaoui 66.00 m
26 Chantel Seaforth 66.00 m



John Dawkins Memorial 550m Open
1 Robert Killmier 30.00 m
2 Christopher Leach 32.00 m
3 Brian Golden 34.00 m
4 Josh Dawkins 36.00 m
5 Ben Crawford 39.00 m
6 Ryan Hage 39.00 m
7 Connor McIvor 40.00 m
8 Michael Nitschke 40.00 m
9 Christopher Ross 40.00 m
10 Jason Davis 42.00 m
11 Stephen Jelfs 44.00 m
12 Jarrad Dartnall 48.00 m
13 Bradley Letton 48.00 m
14 Jake Stangewitz 48.00 m
15 Dillon Tee 48.00 m
16 Ashley Brown 52.00 m
17 Matthew Fallon 52.00 m
18 Nicholas Giles 52.00 m
19 Matthew Cousins 54.00 m
20 Jack Sutton 54.00 m
21 Riordan Welsh 54.00 m
22 Sam Royans 56.00 m
23 Ben Sieben 62.00 m
24 Simon Thompson 62.00 m
25 David Girolamo 66.00 m
26 James Grant 72.00 m
27 Richard McMahon 72.00 m
28 Brad Jones 74.00 m
29 Geoff Troiano 80.00 m
30 Gregor Dingwall 84.00 m
31 Luke Stewart 96.00 m



South Australian Athletic League 550m Under 14
1 Kyle Roberts 25.00 m
2 Alex Martini 52.00 m
3 Lachlan Burrows 55.00 m
4 Lachie Moran 60.00 m
5 Marshall Harvey 65.00 m
6 Sarah Chigwidden 72.00 m
7 Lily Drummond 72.00 m
8 Tayla Oates 72.00 m
9 Natassia Messent 75.00 m
10 Fern Davies 80.00 m



Southern Hills Little Athletics / Mort Daly 1600m Under 17
1 Murlin Every 90.00 m
2 Aidan Norbury 100.00 m
3 Lachlan Burrows 160.00 m
4 Ryan Russell 160.00 m
5 Hunter Rubino 200.00 m
6 Lachlan Hocking 250.00 m
7 Jessica Oates 270.00 m
8 Ashlee Broadbent 300.00 m
9 Sarah Chigwidden 300.00 m
10 Fern Davies 300.00 m
11 Natassia Messent 300.00 m
12 Tayla Oates 300.00 m



City of Onkaparinga Mayor's 1600m Open
1 Robert Killmier 80.00 m
2 Ben Crawford 105.00 m
3 Jamie Broadbent 120.00 m
4 Jason Davis 125.00 m
5 Tim Earle 125.00 m
6 Damian Robinson 125.00 m
7 Shane Thiele 130.00 m
8 Matthew Konetschka 150.00 m
9 Max Stevens 150.00 m
10 Stephen Jelfs 155.00 m
11 David Girolamo 160.00 m
12 Christopher Ross 175.00 m
13 Leif Christensen 180.00 m
14 Brad Jones 180.00 m
15 Dane Fenton 195.00 m
16 Shane Rubino 210.00 m
17 Gregor Dingwall 235.00 m
18 Richard McMahon 240.00 m
19 Adam Cleary 255.00 m
20 James Grant 270.00 m
21 Jane Mudge 305.00 m
22 Gaetano Aiello 350.00 m

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
Thanks safrican for posting the handicaps, but I have deleted the post as it duplicated this post.

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

Whispers


ProTrack Star
ProTrack Star
Whispers suggests
1600m.... Killmier,Crawford.Jelfs, Robbie to ake a sit on the back of Crawf and outsprint him.
550 Open.... Dawkins ,just has to be, Cousins,Brown
400m novice... Wright,Ponury,Simpson
400m womans..Roberts,R Driscoll,Openshaw
OVER 45 400M....Beveridge,Everson,Brennan
Over 35 120m ..S Turner,J Chehade Miller
1600m under 17...Every,Norbury,Oates
Womans 120m..Y.Openshaw,H Driscoll,R Driscoll
Open 70m..Buchanan
Open 120m...anyone got a pin...Letton,Harris,Buchanan

Best bet ..Snittys after the last race.

Can everyone remember the days when the programs used to have tips in them and you would rush to open the program to see if you were fancied.
Anyway has anyone else got any ideas ,and sorry Stokesy ,you let me down at Loxton so cant pick you this week.




Last edited by Whispers on Wed Mar 06, 2013 10:05 pm; edited 1 time in total (Reason for editing : pen 120m omitted)

Sponsored content


View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum