PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

Latest topics
» Ararat Results
Today at 9:57 am by SANCHEZ

» Ararat Gift
Fri Dec 15, 2017 10:56 pm by timrosen35

» Multiple NAPS lead to anything?
Thu Dec 14, 2017 10:01 am by DDog

» Pro running right on track
Thu Dec 14, 2017 9:26 am by youngy

» Brighton Open Gift
Wed Dec 13, 2017 9:00 am by safrican

» Queanbeyan Gift overcomes small field and lower prizes, produces exciting final
Wed Dec 13, 2017 7:32 am by Admin

» Brighton (SAAL) HANDICAPS - 17th Dec 2017
Tue Dec 12, 2017 2:28 pm by Admin

» Brian Wilson rewarded for going the extra distance (PreBay Gift review)
Tue Dec 12, 2017 10:35 am by Admin

» Northcote Women’s winners handicap
Mon Dec 11, 2017 3:34 pm by FortySevenThirty

December 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » SAAL RESULTS » Full Camden Classic Results (cont)

Full Camden Classic Results (cont)

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

1 Full Camden Classic Results (cont) on Mon Feb 04, 2013 1:59 pm

denehyg


Camden Classic Carnival
3rd February 2013

120m Open - Heat 1
1Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera7.50m12.693
2Rhys Parkinson9.00m13.047
3James Cibich6.75m13.060
4Nicholas Giles9.75m13.563
5Graham Harris14.00m14.205
6Patrick Cusenza8.75m14.283
7Steven Jones12.00m14.378

120m Open - Heat 2
1Nickolas Berry9.75m13.264
2Chris Innes-Wong6.75m13.388
3Ross Nitschke13.75m13.498
-Russell Scott5.75mScr
-Tim Johnson8.50mScr
-Adam Coote9.00mScr
-Troy Welfare11.50mScr

120m Open - Heat 3
1Neil Thomas11.00m13.022
2Ben Koschade5.75m13.270
3Josh Dawkins8.00m13.467
4Tyson Hancock13.00m13.488
5Reece Turner7.00m13.487
6Jackson Hoffmann9.25m14.776
-Bradley Letton9.00mScr

120m Open - Heat 4
1Daniel Flesfadar12.50m13.105
2Lachlan Sheffield8.75m13.205
3Ben Hardy11.25m13.671
4Mark Donovan18.00m13.715
5Liam Wright9.00m13.846
-Matthew Hargreaves5.50mScr
-Brett Fisk7.00mScr
-Jesse Cordoma8.00mScr

120m Open - Heat 5
1Luke Buchanan12.25m13.078
2Shane Grimwade16.25m13.366
3Damien Nicholls7.75m13.399
4Jess Rafanelli8.75m14.439
-Dale Woodhams5.25mScr
-Christopher Hargreaves7.25mScr
-Cameron Hext9.00mScr
-Riordan Welsh10.25mScr

120m Open - Heat 6
1Shaun Hargreaves6.75m12.905
2Adrian Harris8.75m12.975
3Damian Tohl7.50m13.105
4Robbie James3.50m13.375
5Trent O'Loughlin9.75m13.465
6Ashley Brown9.00m13.517
7Nathan Hoare15.00m13.684
-Brad Schutz12.00mScr

120m Open - Semi 1
1Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera7.50m12.804
2Shaun Hargreaves6.75m13.022
3Lachlan Sheffield8.75m13.104
4Ben Koschade5.75m13.153
5Shane Grimwade16.25m13.222
6Nickolas Berry9.75m13.547

120m Open - Semi 2
1Luke Buchanan12.25m12.872
2Daniel Flesfadar12.50m12.941
3Neil Thomas11.00m12.949
4Rhys Parkinson9.00m12.985
5Adrian Harris8.75m13.114
6Chris Innes-Wong6.75m13.154

120m Open - Final
1Luke Buchanan12.25m13.046
2Daniel Flesfadar12.50m13.107
3Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera7.50m13.117
4Neil Thomas11.00m13.153
5Shaun Hargreaves6.75m13.180
6Lachlan Sheffield8.75m13.563

120m Women - Heat 1
1Katie Jury12.00m14.886
2Rommi Driscoll15.00m15.133
3Sarah Donovan12.75m15.353
4Dominque Edwards27.00m15.722
-Andrea Di Paolo7.00mScr
-Czenya Cavouras9.50mScr
-Rachel Fisk11.00mScr
-Kim Hansen17.00mScr
-Lisa Roberts20.00mScr

120m Women - Heat 2
1Natasha Inglis12.50m14.801
2Laura-Jane Hilditch6.50m14.861
3Sarah Ayling20.00m15.294
4Anthea Kotyla16.00m15.430
-Amy Robb9.00mScr
-Georgia Corcoran11.00mScr
-Maeve Connolly12.00mScr
-Amelia Dawkins15.00mScr

120m Women - Heat 3
1Hettie Driscoll14.25m14.862
2Claire Thiele11.50m15.086
3Taylah Scapens12.25m15.399
4Lauren McHugh18.50m15.901
-Stephanie Mollica5.75mScr
-Amie Mittiga9.00mScr
-Kate Monks11.50mScr
-Makayla Hoffmann16.00mScr

120m Women - Heat 4
1Erin Simister10.00m14.757
2Kyla Brown13.50m15.047
3Aimee Lane17.75m15.076
4Emily Young12.00m15.822
-Lynette Mattingly5.50mScr
-Natalie Gibbs8.00mScr
-Ali Trewartha10.75mScr
-Margaret Cusenza15.50mScr

120m Women - Heat 5
1Alicia Wrench-Doody1.75m14.822
2Lucy Mayo10.00m14.927
3Megan Letton13.25m15.171
4Lesley Tompson15.25m15.281
5Mikaela Harmston11.50m15.419
6Hollie Moran12.00m15.610
7Jenni Partington17.00m15.930
-Renee Ellis7.50mScr

120m Women - Semi 1
1Erin Simister10.00m14.868
2Laura-Jane Hilditch6.50m14.975
3Lucy Mayo10.00m15.029
4Katie Jury12.00m15.424
5Rommi Driscoll15.00m15.530

120m Women - Semi 2
1Alicia Wrench-Doody1.75m14.518
2Claire Thiele11.50m14.559
3Hettie Driscoll13.25m14.677
4Natasha Inglis12.50m14.700
5Kyla Brown13.50m14.974

120m Women - Final
1Erin Simister10.00m14.375
2Hettie Driscoll14.25m14.771
3Claire Thiele11.50m14.859
4Laura-Jane Hilditch6.50m14.913
5Lucy Mayo10.00m15.083
6Alicia Wrench-Doody1.75m15.099

120m Under 20 - Heat 1
1Natasha Inglis25.75m13.106
2Ben Sieben14.50m13.201
3Jack Hannah10.50m13.341
4Liam Wright9.25m13.370
5Ashlee Broadbent28.00m14.013
-Lewis Abdul13.00mScr
-Lucy Mayo22.50mScr

120m Under 20 - Heat 2
1Lewis Warland9.50m13.079
2Hayden Petherick14.00m13.664
-Jakson Messent12.75mScr
-Amy McLatchie18.00mScr
-Niamh Henry26.00mScr
-Taylah Scapens27.75mScr
-Laura Chigwidden31.00mScr

120m Under 20 - Heat 3
1Katie Jury25.00m13.181
2Sam O'Grady12.50m13.238
3Emma Jury32.00m13.289
4Joshua Stangroome16.00m13.344
5Sarah Donovan27.50m13.598
6Tim Earle14.00m13.779
-Charlie Parish30.00mScr

120m Under 20 - Heat 4
1Jesse Cordoma9.00m13.044
2Margaret Cusenza30.00m13.122
3Josh Koster12.50m13.142
4Bailey Sadedin16.00m13.200
5Patrick Cusenza14.00m13.249
6Emily Young27.00m13.733
7Renee Ellis25.00m14.324

120m Under 20 - Heat 5
1Mikayla Round24.50m12.798
2Joshua Biggs16.00m13.007
3Jess Rafanelli12.00m13.156
4Hollie Moran29.00m13.240
5Hayden Rothe13.50m13.257
-Trent Hall7.50mScr
-Rachel Fisk27.00mScr

120m Under 20 - Heat 6
1Lachlan Sheffield6.50m13.355
2Bailey Turner15.75m13.389
3Mikaela Harmston24.00m13.608
4Bray Rafanelli13.00m13.709
5Makayla Hoffmann28.00m14.373
-Robert Jefferies12.00mDNF
-Kate Monks26.75mScr

120m Under 20 - Heat 7
1Grainne Henry35.00m12.822
2Chelsea Gilbert28.00m13.299
3Georgia Corcoran23.50m13.413
4Sam Osmond6.50m13.465
5Lily Micklethwait26.00m13.510
6Lincoln Hill12.00m13.708
7Jackson Hoffmann13.00m14.058
-Bradley Harvey15.50mScr

120m Under 20 - Heat 8
1Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera4.50m13.234
2Oliver Callahan12.00m13.386
3Lucy Holland-Smith26.00m13.392
4Carla Melinda Fox28.00m13.720
5Tom O Malley23.00m13.848
6Patricia Dimitrak33.00m13.916
7Ryan Atkins13.00m14.094
-Hayden Mayes15.00mScr

120m Under 20 - Semi 1
1Mikayla Round24.50m12.778
2Natasha Inglis25.75m12.956
3Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera4.50m12.969
4Margaret Cusenza30.00m12.979
5Katie Jury25.00m13.115
6Bailey Turner15.75m13.152
7Chelsea Gilbert28.00m13.249
8Hayden Petherick14.00m13.592

120m Under 20 - Semi 2
1Grainne Henry35.00m12.959
2Joshua Biggs16.00m13.015
3Lewis Warland9.50m13.152
4Jesse Cordoma9.00m13.245
5Sam O'Grady12.50m13.316
6Ben Sieben14.50m13.386
7Lachlan Sheffield6.50m13.417
8Oliver Callahan12.00m13.556

120m Under 20 - Final
1Mikayla Round24.50m13.112
2Natasha Inglis25.75m13.143
3Grainne Henry35.00m13.163
4Joshua Biggs16.00m13.177
5Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera4.50m13.279
6Lewis Warland9.50m13.353

120m Under 14 - Heat 1
1Sarah Chigwidden18.50m13.949
2Kirsty Taylor16.75m13.984
3Briana Heinjus23.00m14.003
4Ryan Mayes9.25m14.158
5Natassia Messent24.50m14.238
6Minnie Turner26.50m14.464
7Lachlan Burrows21.50m14.702

120m Under 14 - Heat 2
1Harrison Morgan26.00m14.204
2Kyle Roberts12.00m14.269
3Caitlin Francis18.75m14.409
4Madi Blight21.75m14.580
-Niamh Connelly17.00mScr
-Saxon Turner23.25mScr
-Marshall Harvey27.50mScr

120m Under 14 - Heat 3
1Lachie Moran26.50m13.658
2Cameron Vinall20.00m13.676
3Emma Jury27.50m13.983
4Sophie Bonner24.25m14.165
5Lily Drummond22.50m14.468
6Jack Sires18.00m14.722
-Alex Martini14.50mScr

120m Under 14 - Final
1Sarah Chigwidden18.50m14.213
2Cameron Vinall20.00m14.358
3Kirsty Taylor16.75m14.364
4Lachie Moran26.50m14.377
5Kyle Roberts12.00m14.462
6Harrison Morgan26.00m14.515

800m Novice - Final
1Salvador Jurado100m1:52.790
2Corey Watkins68m1:53.360
3Jamie Broadbent55m1:53.570
4Leif Christensen70m1:55.290
5Dane Fenton65m1:59.860
6Lachlan Hocking120m2:00.350
7Jake Stangewitz60m2:00.530
8Matthew Hagias82m2:03.260
9Bradley Kitto60m2:04.370
10Rafal Staporski120m2:08.380
11Christopher Leach36m2:08.660
12Isabella Partington160m2:08.830
13Jason Davis55m2:15.370
-Fraser Huggett50mScr
-Richard Ray-Zwar66mDNF
-Andrew Wright74mScr
-Eugene DeVizio150mScr
-Felicity Alexander160mScr

1600m Open - Final
1Damian Robinson155m4:07.918
2Jordan Harvey160m4:12.305
3Shane Thiele125m4:13.276
4James Grant270m4:15.285
5Adam Cleary240m4:16.081
6Max Stevens140m4:16.343
7Tim Earle125m4:17.713
8John Morris195m4:18.067
9Melissa Lloyd260m4:19.582
10Gregor Dingwall250m4:19.975
11Leif Christensen160m4:19.992
12Matthew Konetschka150m4:20.995
13Mark Hipworth215m4:22.058
14Dillon Tee175m4:22.383
15Peter Hyde90m4:22.475
16Gaetano Aiello320m4:25.956
17Jane Mudge290m4:26.572
18George Diakomichalis300m4:33.120
19Shane Rubino190m4:34.845
20Luke Stewart280m4:37.323
21Dane Fenton175m4:40.576
22Matthew Fallon180m4:46.731
23Brad Jones150m4:52.778
24Richard McMahon240m4:54.421
25Bradley Kitto110m4:55.232
26Grant Oates290m5:04.243
-Robert Killmier80mScr
-Ben Crawford105mScr
-Matthew Axford110mScr
-Richard Ray-Zwar120mScr
-Jason Davis125mScr
-Neil Brennan140mScr
-Connor McIvor150mScr
-Stephen Jelfs155mScr
-Christopher Ross175mScr
-Peter Brennan265mScr

50m Skins Sprint
1Chris Innes-Wong1.75m
2Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera1.50m
3Ben Koschade1.25m
4Damian Nicholls1.75m
5Alicia Wrench-Doody5.75m
6Adrian Harris2.25m
7Rob James0.00m

View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum