PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

Latest topics
» VAL CALENDAR 2017/2018
Today at 4:03 pm by youngy

» 2018 BUNBURY GIFT
Tue Aug 08, 2017 10:33 am by AussiePro

» Bridge of Allan Highland Games
Mon Aug 07, 2017 3:08 pm by JH

» Stand Up Comedy debut
Wed Aug 02, 2017 3:16 pm by youngy

» St Andrews (Scotland)
Tue Aug 01, 2017 11:42 am by JH

» Mull Highland Games.
Fri Jul 28, 2017 1:57 pm by JH

» Regular VAL runner picked in U/18 Vic Metro AFL team to play WA
Wed Jul 26, 2017 10:16 pm by Willo the Whisp

» Airth(Scotland)
Sun Jul 23, 2017 9:09 am by JH

» Vale.. John Stoney John passed away last wednesday and his funeral will be held today in Albury
Fri Jul 21, 2017 12:50 pm by Jack Stoney

August 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031   

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » ANSW - Hough 10.79, Lynch 47.64 & Tauro 52.98

ANSW - Hough 10.79, Lynch 47.64 & Tauro 52.98

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

1 ANSW - Hough 10.79, Lynch 47.64 & Tauro 52.98 on Mon Dec 06, 2010 1:04 pm

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
Athletics NSW Club Premiership - 4/12/2010
Round 6
Bankstown


Men 100 metre Open
Section 1 Wind: 1.0
1 Hough, Nicholas 17 Hills Distri 10.79
2 Hinton, Ian 22 Wyong Athlet 11.08
3 Elkout, Abdel 16 Bankstown Sp 11.09
4 Walpole, Zac 19 Mingara Athl 11.18
5 Brown, Jason 20 Mingara Athl 11.19
6 Pirie, Andrew 26 University o 11.38

Section 2 Wind: +0.0
1 Connor, Nathan 23 Sydney Pacif 10.96
2 Malpass, Andrew 22 Barker Colle 11.01
3 Riddell, Thomas 16 Barker Colle 11.31
4 Northam, Alexander 17 U.T.S. North 11.43
5 Willatt, Timothy 21 Barker Colle 11.54
6 Ockert, George 17 Bankstown Sp 11.64

Men 400 metre Open
1 Lynch, Matt 24 Mingara Athl 47.64
2 Mooney, Matthew 19 Sydney Pacif 47.83
3 Brandwood, Danny 28 Sydney Pacif 48.04
4 Cummings, Paul 23 U.T.S. North 48.05
5 McIntyre, Robert 19 Sydney Pacif 48.69
6 Robinson, Tommy 19 Mingara Athl 49.03
7 Lowe, Jackson 16 Hills Distri 50.65
8 Pirie, Andrew 26 University o 54.14

Section 2
1 Duncan., Morgan. 23 University o 49.94
2 Le Guen, Noel 28 Asics Wests 51.40
3 Ockert, George 17 Bankstown Sp 51.60
4 Fuller, Nick 25 Sydney Pacif 52.27
5 Joyce, Matthew 21 Cherrybrook 52.57
6 McLennan, Jonathan 18 Illawong & D 52.79
7 Paterson, Myalls 17 U.T.S. North 53.10
8 Ovadia, Edward 23 University o 54.66

Men 1500 metre Open
1 Wakefield, Todd 19 Sydney Unive 3:49.47
2 Hammond, Matthew 24 Athletics Ea 3:49.74
3 Batt, Kevin 19 Unattached 3:53.53
4 Scouller, Harris 16 Nowra Athlet 4:03.36
5 O'Brien, Earl 25 Asics Wests 4:03.91
6 Donnadieu, Paul 19 Athletics Ea 4:05.08
7 Williamson, Mitchell 24 Athletics NS 4:08.76
8 Perry, Jonathan 17 Hills Distri 4:09.25
9 Terranova, Daniel 16 Parramatta C 4:10.86
10 Cox, Matthew 20 Bankstown Sp 4:11.93


Women 100 metre Open

Section 1 Wind: NWI
1 Rubie, Anneliese 18 Sydney Unive 12.30
2 Wearne, Christine 23 Asics Wests 12.37
3 Pirie, Maddie 15 Bankstown Sp 12.47
4 Morton, Tracey 15 U.T.S. North 12.71
5 Oakley, Bridget 21 University o 12.74
6 Carey, Preya 27 Blacktown Ci 12.76
6 Hunt, Emma 18 Cherrybrook 12.76
8 Kanard, Briony 22 U.T.S. North 12.80

Women 400 metre Open
1 Tauro, Olivia 20 Hills Distri 52.98
2 Rubie, Anneliese 18 Sydney Unive 54.47
3 Oakley, Bridget 21 University o 57.20
4 Morton, Tracey 15 U.T.S. North 57.49
5 Salmon, Sarah 23 Bankstown Sp 57.53
6 Jenkins, Dominica 21 U.T.S. North 57.76
7 Hunt, Emma 18 Cherrybrook 58.31

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum