PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

Latest topics
» VAL CALENDAR 2017/2018
Yesterday at 4:03 pm by youngy

» 2018 BUNBURY GIFT
Tue Aug 08, 2017 10:33 am by AussiePro

» Bridge of Allan Highland Games
Mon Aug 07, 2017 3:08 pm by JH

» Stand Up Comedy debut
Wed Aug 02, 2017 3:16 pm by youngy

» St Andrews (Scotland)
Tue Aug 01, 2017 11:42 am by JH

» Mull Highland Games.
Fri Jul 28, 2017 1:57 pm by JH

» Regular VAL runner picked in U/18 Vic Metro AFL team to play WA
Wed Jul 26, 2017 10:16 pm by Willo the Whisp

» Airth(Scotland)
Sun Jul 23, 2017 9:09 am by JH

» Vale.. John Stoney John passed away last wednesday and his funeral will be held today in Albury
Fri Jul 21, 2017 12:50 pm by Jack Stoney

August 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031   

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » Rye Marks

Rye Marks

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

1 Rye Marks on Fri Jan 11, 2013 4:47 pm

JH

avatar
Expert
Expert
VAL - Handicap List
Meeting RYE13 RYE SPORTS and SOCIAL CLUB 12/01/2013
EventNo 67 70m VRTA Series Distance 70 Starts 11:00
Athlet GivenName Surname Of Handica
6910 Nathan RINALI YALLAMBIE 4
6056 Dale LYONS ARMADALE NORTH 4.75
7292 Scott ROWSELL GREENSBOROUG 5
7285 Stuart ABERDEIN BLAMPIED 5
7191 Samuel McNAMARA WARRANDYTE 5.25
7218 Joe LICCIARDI TEMPLESTOWE 5.5
6946 Jimmie GLADMAN TEMPLESTOWE 6.25
6757 Sam VICKERY WEST BRUNSWICK 6.5
7228 Omar BAYAHOW SOUTH MORANG 6.5
7229 Darci HUGHES MT WAVERLEY 6.5
7175 Luca RANELLONE RINGWOOD NORTH 6.5
6884 Matt MATHER CAROLINE 7
7281 Liam PROCACCINO BALLARAT 7
7193 Chris KIRKMAN RINGWOOD NORTH 7.5
7239 Luca COSIC COBURG 7.5
7148 Tim MATHER CAROLINE 7.5
7223 Tyson GARNHAM WILLIAMSTOWN 7.75
7183 Franky CAMPISI CAROLINE 8
6261 Alec WILTSHIRE BUNINYONG 8
7156 PETER KNOTT SOUTH 8
6705 Lawrence COOP LOWER 8
6516 Tyson DEANE DIAMOND CREEK 8
2600 Matthew POWER WEST 8
7214 Ryan JAMES 8
7107 Wade GIROTTO PASCOE VALE 9.75
7073 Harry BOUTSALIS DINGLEY 10
6199 Richard CARTER MORNINGTON 11
6418 Nadia DOMASCHENZ MOUNT CLEAR 12
7009 Dylan MOORE WANTIRNA 12.5
7171 Tierra EXUM SEABROOK 12.5
5893 Tiwana MERRITT MARLOW 13
6696 Amy TOZER MORNINGTON 13
7209 Andrew DRUMMOND CANADIAN 13
7103 Danielle McDowell DIAMOND CREEK 14
7227 Lauren CAMPBELL ELTHAM 14
7264 Hayley ATKINS PRAHRAN 14
5881 Karri BUTTERWORTH CROYDON HILLS 14
VIctorian Athletic League
Friday, 11 January 2013 Page 1 of 14

7198 Jessie HART CARNEGIE 14
6611 Nadeen BROWN BUNDOORA 14
6543 Ellie MAGUIRE MOUNT MARTHA 14
7257 Joshua VARGHESE DONCASTER 999
6728 Tom MOREHOUSE CHELSEA 999
7274 David TRUDGIAN KEILOR EAST 999
7268 Troy HARRIS CORIO 999
7287 Nicholas WISHART FRANKSTON SOUTH 999
7236 Julian FAWCETT FLINDERS 999
EventNo 68 70m Open Distance 70 Starts 11:20
Athlet GivenName Surname Of Handica
7270 Khan MARR WILLIAMSTOWN 0.75
5557 Sam JAMIESON WILLIAMSTOWN 2.25
6184 Carl MOREHOUSE CHELSEA 2.5
1486 Matthew HARGREAVES TARNEIT 2.5
6143 Edward WARE NEW SOUTH 3
5503 Michael BOLTON FRANKSTON 3
5731 Benjamin WEAVER FRANKSTON 3
6168 Shaun HARGREAVES WERRIBEE 3.25
5956 Bros KELLY HASTINGS 3.5
1947 Cam DUNBAR RINGWOOD EAST 4
6728 Tom MOREHOUSE CHELSEA 4
2907 Paul TANCREDI OAK PARK 4
7257 Joshua VARGHESE DONCASTER 4
7167 Steve FABRIS BALWYN 4
7276 Ryan BEDFORD FRANKSTON 4
8928 Josh TIU DONCASTER 4
7218 Joe LICCIARDI TEMPLESTOWE 4
2496 Dylan HICKS SOUTH 4.25
5659 Fabrice MELANIE NOBLE PARK 4.25
7229 Darci HUGHES MT WAVERLEY 4.25
6510 Chris HARGREAVES WERRIBEE 4.25
7191 Samuel McNAMARA WARRANDYTE 4.25
3321 Matthew EDDY NARRE WARREN 4.5
6516 Tyson DEANE DIAMOND CREEK 4.5
3018 Robert SPENCER ESSENDON 4.5
6056 Dale LYONS ARMADALE NORTH 4.75
2637 Douglas GREENOUGH EAST BENTLEIGH 4.75
7175 Luca RANELLONE RINGWOOD NORTH 5
6739 Stuart ROOKE BEAUMARIS 5
6258 Matthew HARVEY KEYSBOROUGH 5.25
5783 John NICOLOSI MALVERN 5.25
6884 Matt MATHER CAROLINE 5.25
VIctorian Athletic League
Friday, 11 January 2013 Page 2 of 14

2781 Peter DUDKIEWICZ NORTH FITZROY 5.5
5500 Lachlan TAYLOR TAYLORS LAKES 5.5
2902 Luke VERSACE EAST 5.5
6946 Jimmie GLADMAN TEMPLESTOWE 5.5
6888 Dean DOBRIC ST KILDA 5.5
1963 Shane EZARD TORQUAY 5.75
0242 John CARA EAST DONCASTER 6
6212 Andrew WALDRON FLEMINGTON 6
1224 Darren WHITTAKER MORDIALLOC 6.25
6726 Clint ANDERSON MITCHAM 6.25
7223 Tyson GARNHAM WILLIAMSTOWN 6.5
5459 Andrew FLANAGAN NUNAWADDING 6.75
5691 Rory NUNN ALFREDTON 6.75
6195 Nicholas CROSS CARNEGIE 6.75
1929 Craig FOLEY surrey hills 7
6507 Jack DOOLEY Flora HILL 7
6087 Matthew MIFSUD COBURG 7
7079 Rhys PARKINSON MELTON SOUTH 7.25
2052 Adam CABBLE CHIRNSIDE PARK 7.25
7099 Noddy ANGELAKOS COBURG 7.25
1237 Travis SOUTTER DOREEN 7.5
5942 Matthew SHIEL NORTH BALWYN 7.5
6009 Travis PIKE HURSTBRIDGE 7.5
3024 Jonathon ROGERS LYSTERFIELD 7.5
1506 Kelly SHELDRICK VERMONT 7.5
2626 Justin TEMPLAR ALTONA NORTH 7.75
0162 Todd IRELAND WARRANWOOD 8
2185 Craig MAIR KANGAROO 8
6059 Calvin GOOK DIGGERS REST 8.25
7095 Jay BLAKE PRESTON 9
6685 Cameron PAICE KEW EAST 9.25
5684 Kendra HUBBARD MALVERN 9.5
0096 Brendan BOYLE BERWICK 9.5
0260 Mathew BOYES FRANKSTON SOUTH 9.75
0341 John MACKAY PARKDALE 10
1923 Katie MOORE KILSYTH 10
0354 Christopher BROWN ATTWOOD 10.25
0459 John HILDITCH ALTONA 10.5
7290 Amber KING MORNINGTON 10.5
3343 Stephanie MOLLICA PASCOE VALE 10.75
6480 Melanie PURKISS HAMPTON 11
5930 Tara DOMASCHENZ MOUNT CLEAR 11
3462 Laura Jane HILDITCH ALTONA 12.25
0206 Darren ARTHUR ROWVILLE 12.25
VIctorian Athletic League
Friday, 11 January 2013 Page 3 of 14

3090 Lara GAMBINO PARKDALE 12.25
6734 Kate JONES DURHAM LEAD 12.5
7171 Tierra EXUM SEABROOK 12.5
5284 Simon DARE PARKDALE 12.75
3390 Angela PHILLIPS EAST 12.75
1487 Alice PLATTEN NARRE WARREN 13
6264 Pamela AUSTIN WANDANA 13.25
6067 Aaron LETHLEAN KEILOR EAST 13.5
7127 Jacqueline McCANN/WATT SEBASTOPOL 13.75
5950 Rita PANA HADFIELD 14
5737 Morgan DEANE DIAMOND CREEK 14
1863 Jessica SCOTT NEW SOUTH 14
3276 Tony O'SHEA FRANKSTON 15
7209 Andrew DRUMMOND CANADIAN 999
7268 Troy HARRIS CORIO 999
7286 Tom(Duplicate) MOREHOUSE 999
EventNo 69 120m Women's Distance 120 Starts 2:05
Athlet GivenName Surname Of Handica
1923 Katie MOORE KILSYTH 2.25
6480 Melanie PURKISS HAMPTON 2.5
8110 Tamara HAMOND ESSENDON 2.5
5748 Katherine CLARKE THORNBURY 3.5
3343 Stephanie MOLLICA PASCOE VALE 4.5
5930 Tara DOMASCHENZ MOUNT CLEAR 4.5
3462 Laura Jane HILDITCH ALTONA 5.25
6213 Emma JOHNSON NORTH 5.75
7198 Jessie HART CARNEGIE 6
7290 Amber KING MORNINGTON 6
6877 Sarah BUCHANAN MOOROODUC 6
6721 Ellie McKENZIE MORNINGTON 7
1487 Alice PLATTEN NARRE WARREN 7
7171 Tierra EXUM SEABROOK 7.5
8216 Stephanie LOCKHART EAST KEILOR 7.5
3090 Lara GAMBINO PARKDALE 7.75
2024 Anna PASQUALI WANGARRATTA 8
6418 Nadia DOMASCHENZ MOUNT CLEAR 8
7022 Holly Dobbyn Ballarat North 8
6734 Kate JONES DURHAM LEAD 8.25
3188 Susan SINCLAIR NEW SOUTH 8.5
3390 Angela PHILLIPS EAST 9
6696 Amy TOZER MORNINGTON 9
7026 Kasey MOORE WANTIRNA 9
7127 Jacqueline McCANN/WATT SEBASTOPOL 9.25
VIctorian Athletic League
Friday, 11 January 2013 Page 4 of 14

5893 Tiwana MERRITT MARLOW 9.5
6264 Pamela AUSTIN WANDANA 9.75
7227 Lauren CAMPBELL ELTHAM 10
7264 Hayley ATKINS PRAHRAN 10
6497 Carmen DEANE GLEN IRIS 10.5
3250 Stephanie JINKS ESSENDON 10.75
1614 Kim MCDONOUGH HIGHTON 10.75
5737 Morgan DEANE DIAMOND CREEK 11
6611 Nadeen BROWN BUNDOORA 11
5881 Karri BUTTERWORTH CROYDON HILLS 12
6276 Kylie WILLIAMS KEW 12
5531 Celia COSGRIFF RICHMOND 13.75
5991 Megan McMAHON NORTH SUNSHINE 14.5
1863 Jessica SCOTT NEW SOUTH 15.75
5950 Rita PANA HADFIELD 18
6543 Ellie MAGUIRE MOUNT MARTHA 999
EventNo 70 120m Open Distance 120 Starts 2:25
Athlet GivenName Surname Of Handica
5581 Matt CARTER MORNINGTON 0.5
7270 Khan MARR WILLIAMSTOWN 3.25
6415 Matthew WILTSHIRE BALLARAT 3.25
1714 Adrian MOTT HAWTHORN 3.75
5557 Sam JAMIESON WILLIAMSTOWN 3.75
6184 Carl MOREHOUSE CHELSEA 5
7106 Kevin BRITTAIN GROVEDALE 5.25
1486 Matthew HARGREAVES TARNEIT 5.75
6271 Mohamad ZEED CHADSTONE 6
7276 Ryan BEDFORD FRANKSTON 6
1947 Cam DUNBAR RINGWOOD EAST 6
6910 Nathan RINALI YALLAMBIE 6
7232 Will JOHNS SOUTH CAUFIELD 6
7211 JAMES VINE MALVERN 6
5731 Benjamin WEAVER FRANKSTON 6.25
6168 Shaun HARGREAVES WERRIBEE 6.5
7281 Liam PROCACCINO BALLARAT 7
6510 Chris HARGREAVES WERRIBEE 7
7292 Scott ROWSELL GREENSBOROUG 7
5659 Fabrice MELANIE NOBLE PARK 7.25
5956 Bros KELLY HASTINGS 7.5
6729 Paddy McDONALD SANDRINGHAM 7.5
6888 Dean DOBRIC ST KILDA 7.5
2637 Douglas GREENOUGH EAST BENTLEIGH 7.75
5503 Michael BOLTON FRANKSTON 7.75
VIctorian Athletic League
Friday, 11 January 2013 Page 5 of 14

6143 Edward WARE NEW SOUTH 8
7156 PETER KNOTT SOUTH 8
6144 Simon FITZPATRICK WINDSOR 8
2907 Paul TANCREDI OAK PARK 8
3321 Matthew EDDY NARRE WARREN 8.25
8928 Josh TIU DONCASTER 8.25
6056 Dale LYONS ARMADALE NORTH 8.25
7093 Peter SPENCE BOX HILL NORTH 8.25
3018 Robert SPENCER ESSENDON 8.5
6739 Stuart ROOKE BEAUMARIS 8.5
6416 Augustine CARTY-COWLING WEST FOOTSCRAY 8.5
5500 Lachlan TAYLOR TAYLORS LAKES 8.75
6195 Nicholas CROSS CARNEGIE 8.75
6507 Jack DOOLEY Flora HILL 9
7524 Darren NAISMITH RINGWOOD NORTH 9
5742 Adam COOTE ELWOOD 9
7223 Tyson GARNHAM WILLIAMSTOWN 9
2902 Luke VERSACE EAST 9
6448 David FENOLLAR RESERVOIR 9.25
0806 Peter O'DWYER BALLARAT 9.25
7079 Rhys PARKINSON MELTON SOUTH 9.5
5604 Nick MAGREE MITCHAM 9.5
2496 Dylan HICKS SOUTH 9.5
6192 Shane WOODROW REDAN 9.75
0612 Matthew D'ASTOLI SOUTH YARRA 9.75
2781 Peter DUDKIEWICZ NORTH FITZROY 10
6059 Calvin GOOK DIGGERS REST 10
1765 Matthew CALLARD WERRIBEE 10
1963 Shane EZARD TORQUAY 10.25
6212 Andrew WALDRON FLEMINGTON 10.5
6087 Matthew MIFSUD COBURG 10.5
6258 Matthew HARVEY KEYSBOROUGH 10.75
5942 Matthew SHIEL NORTH BALWYN 11
0752 Rodney MATHEWS BUNINYONG 11
5459 Andrew FLANAGAN NUNAWADDING 11.25
7099 Noddy ANGELAKOS COBURG 11.5
1224 Darren WHITTAKER MORDIALLOC 11.5
0242 John CARA EAST DONCASTER 11.75
2052 Adam CABBLE CHIRNSIDE PARK 11.75
5333 Paul HUGHES WANGARATTA 11.75
1929 Craig FOLEY surrey hills 12.25
0162 Todd IRELAND WARRANWOOD 12.75
1237 Travis SOUTTER DOREEN 13.25
2185 Craig MAIR KANGAROO 13.75
VIctorian Athletic League
Friday, 11 January 2013 Page 6 of 14

7073 Harry BOUTSALIS DINGLEY 14
1506 Kelly SHELDRICK VERMONT 14.25
7095 Jay BLAKE PRESTON 14.5
0096 Brendan BOYLE BERWICK 15.5
0206 Darren ARTHUR ROWVILLE 17
1923 Katie MOORE KILSYTH 18
7284 Samuel BAIRD COGHILLS CREEK 999
EventNo 71 300m Veteran's Distance 300 Starts 3:55
Athlet GivenName Surname Of Handica
0752 Rodney MATHEWS BUNINYONG 5
5333 Paul HUGHES WANGARATTA 7
1765 Matthew CALLARD WERRIBEE 8
0806 Peter O'DWYER BALLARAT 10
7524 Darren NAISMITH RINGWOOD NORTH 10
1957 Chris ROCHE FLEMINGTON 11
0612 Matthew D'ASTOLI SOUTH YARRA 14
1506 Kelly SHELDRICK VERMONT 14
1352 Glenn STEPHENS EAGLEHAWK 16
0244 Walter PASQUALI WANGARATTA 17
0448 Evan KING ALFREDTON 17
2185 Craig MAIR KANGAROO 18
0162 Todd IRELAND WARRANWOOD 19
7143 John HARVEY MT MARTHA 20
0546 Martin BARROW BLACK ROCK 20
3095 Shane BUCKINGHAM WESTMEADOWS 21
0206 Darren ARTHUR ROWVILLE 23
0183 Mark HIPWORTH HUGHESDALE 23
7073 Harry BOUTSALIS DINGLEY 24
0096 Brendan BOYLE BERWICK 25
1237 Travis SOUTTER DOREEN 26
0471 Michael CARNEY PASCOE VALE 28
0341 John MACKAY PARKDALE 29
5284 Simon DARE PARKDALE 30
5330 Paul VINEY NORTHCOTE 30
7209 Andrew DRUMMOND CANADIAN 30
0354 Christopher BROWN ATTWOOD 33
0459 John HILDITCH ALTONA 34
2345 Alan DINSDALE BEAUMARIS 35
6199 Richard CARTER MORNINGTON 36
6067 Aaron LETHLEAN KEILOR EAST 39
1210 Katrina BUCKINGHAM WESTMEADOWS 41
0047 Peter KELLY ASCOT VALE 46
0328 Robert WISHART CHELTENHAM 46
VIctorian Athletic League
Friday, 11 January 2013 Page 7 of 14

0923 Les WILLIAMS HUNTINGDALE 47
6508 Noel MAGHAMEZ WERRIBEE 50
3285 Marita DOWNES AIRPORT WEST 50
1614 Kim MCDONOUGH HIGHTON 50
0296 Craig LANCASTER DONVALE 51
1817 Colin MCCURRY SMYTHES CREEK 51
3276 Tony O'SHEA FRANKSTON 53
0287 Stephen BAIRD STAWELL 53
3061 Greg WHITECROSS BALLARAT 54
0322 Ricky DUNBAR WONGA PARK 61
6177 Gary BLAKE WEST PRESTON 64
2238 Elissa WARD PRESTON 69
0422 Doug GITTENS ASPENDALE 70
5950 Rita PANA HADFIELD 70
0884 Benny TANCREDI MORELAND 75
0275 Doug ARMSTRONG FERNTREE GULLY 88
7268 Troy HARRIS CORIO 999
7236 Julian FAWCETT FLINDERS 999
EventNo 72 400m Women's BROO Distance 400 Starts 4:20
Athlet GivenName Surname Of Handica
5748 Katherine CLARKE THORNBURY 0
1487 Alice PLATTEN NARRE WARREN 2
3343 Stephanie MOLLICA PASCOE VALE 3
8110 Tamara HAMOND ESSENDON 7
1923 Katie MOORE KILSYTH 8
5930 Tara DOMASCHENZ MOUNT CLEAR 12
6213 Emma JOHNSON NORTH 14
6877 Sarah BUCHANAN MOOROODUC 16
6264 Pamela AUSTIN WANDANA 19
7220 Laura BLOOMFIELD FRANKSTON SOUTH 20
6696 Amy TOZER MORNINGTON 21
7022 Holly Dobbyn Ballarat North 21
5893 Tiwana MERRITT MARLOW 25
8216 Stephanie LOCKHART EAST KEILOR 25
2024 Anna PASQUALI WANGARRATTA 25
7198 Jessie HART CARNEGIE 25
7026 Kasey MOORE WANTIRNA 25
3188 Susan SINCLAIR NEW SOUTH 25
3462 Laura Jane HILDITCH ALTONA 28
7127 Jacqueline McCANN/WATT SEBASTOPOL 28
3250 Stephanie JINKS ESSENDON 30
5737 Morgan DEANE DIAMOND CREEK 31
1210 Katrina BUCKINGHAM WESTMEADOWS 32
VIctorian Athletic League
Friday, 11 January 2013 Page 8 of 14

5531 Celia COSGRIFF RICHMOND 33
6276 Kylie WILLIAMS KEW 34
6719 Elysha SCOWN MOUNT MARTHA 35
3285 Marita DOWNES AIRPORT WEST 37
1614 Kim MCDONOUGH HIGHTON 37
6497 Carmen DEANE GLEN IRIS 40
7103 Danielle McDowell DIAMOND CREEK 43
0359 Tanya FRY DROMANA 44
5881 Karri BUTTERWORTH CROYDON HILLS 45
2806 Martine BEER ROWVILLE 49
5991 Megan McMAHON NORTH SUNSHINE 50
2238 Elissa WARD PRESTON 69
7290 Amber KING MORNINGTON 999
7172 Caroline COOP LOWER 999
EventNo 73 400m Open Distance 400 Starts 4:35
Athlet GivenName Surname Of Handica
6144 Simon FITZPATRICK WINDSOR 5
7148 Tim MATHER CAROLINE 7
1486 Matthew HARGREAVES TARNEIT 9
6168 Shaun HARGREAVES WERRIBEE 11
5581 Matt CARTER MORNINGTON 12
5500 Lachlan TAYLOR TAYLORS LAKES 14
2637 Douglas GREENOUGH EAST BENTLEIGH 18
6886 Iain DOUGLAS RESEARCH 19
6184 Carl MOREHOUSE CHELSEA 20
7211 JAMES VINE MALVERN 20
7232 Will JOHNS SOUTH CAUFIELD 20
6510 Chris HARGREAVES WERRIBEE 20
6200 Eric SAPAC GLADSTONE 20
6415 Matthew WILTSHIRE BALLARAT 20
7284 Samuel BAIRD COGHILLS CREEK 20
5956 Bros KELLY HASTINGS 20
3321 Matthew EDDY NARRE WARREN 21
6192 Shane WOODROW REDAN 21
0752 Rodney MATHEWS BUNINYONG 21
6231 James COLLIER SANDRINGHAM 22
5604 Nick MAGREE MITCHAM 22
6698 Jack LEWIS GREENSBOROUG 22
6416 Augustine CARTY-COWLING WEST FOOTSCRAY 22
7281 Liam PROCACCINO BALLARAT 22
7106 Kevin BRITTAIN GROVEDALE 23
6729 Paddy McDONALD SANDRINGHAM 23
5659 Fabrice MELANIE NOBLE PARK 23
VIctorian Athletic League
Friday, 11 January 2013 Page 9 of 14

7218 Joe LICCIARDI TEMPLESTOWE 24
6477 Cameron CLAYTON QUEENSLAND 24
7167 Steve FABRIS BALWYN 24
7229 Darci HUGHES MT WAVERLEY 24
6946 Jimmie GLADMAN TEMPLESTOWE 24
7093 Peter SPENCE BOX HILL NORTH 24
1947 Cam DUNBAR RINGWOOD EAST 24
5312 Matt GRANT NORTH RINGWOOD 25
6448 David FENOLLAR RESERVOIR 25
7118 TRENT LOWRY 25
6271 Mohamad ZEED CHADSTONE 25
1495 Michael MARANTELLI TULLAMARINE 26
5691 Rory NUNN ALFREDTON 26
6507 Jack DOOLEY Flora HILL 26
2902 Luke VERSACE EAST 26
6195 Nicholas CROSS CARNEGIE 27
7214 Ryan JAMES 28
7285 Stuart ABERDEIN BLAMPIED 28
6248 Daniel LAWLOR EAST MALVERN 28
7228 Omar BAYAHOW SOUTH MORANG 28
7191 Samuel McNAMARA WARRANDYTE 28
6049 Justin MURPHY BOX HILL 29
7205 Rick BRAMHAM BUNDOORA 30
7239 Luca COSIC COBURG 30
7156 PETER KNOTT SOUTH 31
6726 Clint ANDERSON MITCHAM 31
5942 Matthew SHIEL NORTH BALWYN 31
1994 Neil BRENNAN BRIGHTON 32
6130 Conor NUNN ALFREDTON 32
0612 Matthew D'ASTOLI SOUTH YARRA 32
6757 Sam VICKERY WEST BRUNSWICK 33
2143 James DEANE RINGWOOD NORTH 33
7079 Rhys PARKINSON MELTON SOUTH 34
6887 Chris BRAMHAM BUNDOORA 34
2228 Andrew CURRAN SCARESDALE 34
2600 Matthew POWER WEST 34
6042 Steven MARSH WEST BRUNSWICK 35
7193 Chris KIRKMAN RINGWOOD NORTH 36
6705 Lawrence COOP LOWER 36
5576 Alexander BACALJA SOUTH YARRA 36
6537 Daniel VEITH PARK ORCHARDS 37
0448 Evan KING ALFREDTON 37
1352 Glenn STEPHENS EAGLEHAWK 37
7524 Darren NAISMITH RINGWOOD NORTH 37
VIctorian Athletic League
Friday, 11 January 2013 Page 10 of 14

6438 Josh MATHER CAROLINE 38
6680 Jacob REED GROVEDALE 38
6261 Alec WILTSHIRE BUNINYONG 38
2626 Justin TEMPLAR ALTONA NORTH 38
5586 David WOODS BRUNSWICK 39
5916 Craig HARRIS BLACKBURN 40
6009 Travis PIKE HURSTBRIDGE 40
1957 Chris ROCHE FLEMINGTON 44
6059 Calvin GOOK DIGGERS REST 44
6470 Thomas SKINNER EDEN PARK 44
7095 Jay BLAKE PRESTON 47
3095 Shane BUCKINGHAM WESTMEADOWS 47
7107 Wade GIROTTO PASCOE VALE 48
1224 Darren WHITTAKER MORDIALLOC 48
0546 Martin BARROW BLACK ROCK 48
3343 Stephanie MOLLICA PASCOE VALE 49
8424 Jonathan WOODMAN MAIDSTONE 51
0354 Christopher BROWN ATTWOOD 53
5425 Tom HECIMOVIC NEWPORT 55
2345 Alan DINSDALE BEAUMARIS 59
6508 Noel MAGHAMEZ WERRIBEE 60
1817 Colin MCCURRY SMYTHES CREEK 78
0296 Craig LANCASTER DONVALE 80
0287 Stephen BAIRD STAWELL 80
7287 Nicholas WISHART FRANKSTON SOUTH 999
EventNo 74 800m Open Distance 800 Starts 12:05
Athlet GivenName Surname Of Handica
7241 Colm ROTHERY ALTONA 0
5742 Adam COOTE ELWOOD 20
6049 Justin MURPHY BOX HILL 28
5312 Matt GRANT NORTH RINGWOOD 28
1495 Michael MARANTELLI TULLAMARINE 30
6477 Cameron CLAYTON QUEENSLAND 36
1844 Justin RINALDI RICHMOND 38
6181 Cody WILLIAMSON MAIDEN GULLY 38
6438 Josh MATHER CAROLINE 38
7130 Luke MORRISSEY 40
2801 Andrew PATTEN EAST 40
2143 James DEANE RINGWOOD NORTH 40
1994 Neil BRENNAN BRIGHTON 40
6502 Phillip O'BRIEN FOREST HILL 44
6231 James COLLIER SANDRINGHAM 44
7261 Michael LOW MANIFOLD 44
VIctorian Athletic League
Friday, 11 January 2013 Page 11 of 14

5576 Alexander BACALJA SOUTH YARRA 46
2604 Arron DOWNES AIRPORT WEST 48
6433 Ian BURROWS ELWOOD 50
7093 Peter SPENCE BOX HILL NORTH 52
6248 Daniel LAWLOR EAST MALVERN 56
7219 Liam McGARITY BRAYBROOK 56
3038 David SPENCE PASCOE VALE 60
5575 Richard POLKINGHORNE GLEN IRIS 60
2228 Andrew CURRAN SCARESDALE 60
1581 Matthew SANDILANDS NORTH 62
7524 Darren NAISMITH RINGWOOD NORTH 64
6680 Jacob REED GROVEDALE 66
6537 Daniel VEITH PARK ORCHARDS 68
0518 Phil NODEN JUNORTOUN 68
0183 Mark HIPWORTH HUGHESDALE 70
6726 Clint ANDERSON MITCHAM 70
6013 Adrian PHELAN ESSENDON 70
5885 Tom KELLY ASCOT VALE 76
5586 David WOODS BRUNSWICK 78
0832 Sean QUILTY VERMONT 78
8424 Jonathan WOODMAN MAIDSTONE 78
5916 Craig HARRIS BLACKBURN 80
5498 John MORRIS SURREY HILLS 82
7906 Chris PALERMO HAMLYN 88
0548 Matthew BATEMAN ALBERT PARK 94
7094 Andrew SOLTYS BRUNSWICK WEST 96
0354 Christopher BROWN ATTWOOD 100
0546 Martin BARROW BLACK ROCK 100
0377 Wayne JAMES VERMONT 104
7026 Kasey MOORE WANTIRNA 129
1817 Colin MCCURRY SMYTHES CREEK 132
2806 Martine BEER ROWVILLE 154
0422 Doug GITTENS ASPENDALE 160
3261 Corina KAPUSTA SEDDON 160
3061 Greg WHITECROSS BALLARAT 166
7239 Luca COSIC COBURG 999
7280 Riley KANE SORRENTO 999
6497 Carmen DEANE GLEN IRIS 999
7183 Franky CAMPISI CAROLINE 999
EventNo 75 1600m open Distance 1600 Starts 5:25
Athlet GivenName Surname Of Handica
2801 Andrew PATTEN EAST 65
6130 Conor NUNN ALFREDTON 100
VIctorian Athletic League
Friday, 11 January 2013 Page 12 of 14

6477 Cameron CLAYTON QUEENSLAND 100
7130 Luke MORRISSEY 100
5576 Alexander BACALJA SOUTH YARRA 105
6013 Adrian PHELAN ESSENDON 110
6433 Ian BURROWS ELWOOD 120
2143 James DEANE RINGWOOD NORTH 120
1994 Neil BRENNAN BRIGHTON 120
3038 David SPENCE PASCOE VALE 125
7261 Michael LOW MANIFOLD 130
5575 Richard POLKINGHORNE GLEN IRIS 130
6502 Phillip O'BRIEN FOREST HILL 130
0109 David HAIGH SANDRINGHAM 140
6248 Daniel LAWLOR EAST MALVERN 145
0518 Phil NODEN JUNORTOUN 150
0832 Sean QUILTY VERMONT 150
2604 Arron DOWNES AIRPORT WEST 160
5885 Tom KELLY ASCOT VALE 165
5498 John MORRIS SURREY HILLS 180
7906 Chris PALERMO HAMLYN 180
1581 Matthew SANDILANDS NORTH 180
0183 Mark HIPWORTH HUGHESDALE 210
0548 Matthew BATEMAN ALBERT PARK 225
7094 Andrew SOLTYS BRUNSWICK WEST 230
0377 Wayne JAMES VERMONT 255
5552 James LYNCH EAGLEMONT 265
5531 Celia COSGRIFF RICHMOND 300
7076 Stefan CATALANO MELTON 325
3261 Corina KAPUSTA SEDDON 335
2806 Martine BEER ROWVILLE 350
7297 Jackson DEANE 999
7222 Cameron GATT POINT COOK 999

EventNo 76 1600m Women's/Veteran's Distance 1600 Starts 3:10
Athlet GivenName Surname Of Handica
0832 Sean QUILTY VERMONT 70
7241 Colm ROTHERY ALTONA 70
7143 John HARVEY MT MARTHA 70
2604 Arron DOWNES AIRPORT WEST 80
0548 Matthew BATEMAN ALBERT PARK 110
0397 Tony MORAN SOUTH OAKLEIGH 140
5330 Paul VINEY NORTHCOTE 140
7094 Andrew SOLTYS BRUNSWICK WEST 160
0377 Wayne JAMES VERMONT 190
0923 Les WILLIAMS HUNTINGDALE 205

0234 Leon BROOKS MT WAVERLEY 240
6260 Sean BEER ROWVILLE 290
2766 Glenn WESTON DAISY HILL 295
6544 Rebecca CATO MELBOURNE 295
2806 Martine BEER ROWVILLE 305
6177 Gary BLAKE WEST PRESTON 315
3061 Greg WHITECROSS BALLARAT 355
6409 Robert KENSHOLE KEW 395
6673 Victoria ATKINS UPWEY 999
7283 Gemma MAINI TYABB 999

2 Re: Rye Marks on Fri Jan 11, 2013 5:50 pm

DamnFast


Thanks Jh for publishing this. Does anyone know why its not up on the VAL site?

3 Re: Rye Marks on Fri Jan 11, 2013 6:10 pm

JH

avatar
Expert
Expert
Probably because it has to go to AV at the moment and as i didn't get it until after 5 they had maybe gone home.

Sponsored content


View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum