PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

Latest topics
» VAL CALENDAR 2017/2018
Wed Aug 16, 2017 4:03 pm by youngy

» 2018 BUNBURY GIFT
Tue Aug 08, 2017 10:33 am by AussiePro

» Bridge of Allan Highland Games
Mon Aug 07, 2017 3:08 pm by JH

» Stand Up Comedy debut
Wed Aug 02, 2017 3:16 pm by youngy

» St Andrews (Scotland)
Tue Aug 01, 2017 11:42 am by JH

» Mull Highland Games.
Fri Jul 28, 2017 1:57 pm by JH

» Regular VAL runner picked in U/18 Vic Metro AFL team to play WA
Wed Jul 26, 2017 10:16 pm by Willo the Whisp

» Airth(Scotland)
Sun Jul 23, 2017 9:09 am by JH

» Vale.. John Stoney John passed away last wednesday and his funeral will be held today in Albury
Fri Jul 21, 2017 12:50 pm by Jack Stoney

August 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031   

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » Northcote (VAL) Handicaps - 12th December 2010

Northcote (VAL) Handicaps - 12th December 2010

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

1 Northcote (VAL) Handicaps - 12th December 2010 on Thu Dec 02, 2010 12:38 pm

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
VAL - Handicap List
NORTHCOTE ATHLETIC CLUB 12/12/10

(Adjustments included)

Please note Northcote will be conducted at the Waverley Athletic Club. Corner Springvale and Waverley Roads, Waverley.

100m Gift
Sam JAMIESON WILLIAMSTOWN 2
Adrian MOTT HAWTHORN 3
Robert VIDLER HOPPERS CROSSING 3
Carl MOREHOUSE CHELSEA HEIGHTS 3.25
Stephen LANDERS GLEN IRIS 4
Luke HOGBIN SUNBURY 4.25
Kevin BRITTAIN GROVEDALE 4.5
Shaun FLETCHER NEW SOUTH 4.5
Shaun HARGREAVES WERRIBEE 4.75
Paul TANCREDI OAK PARK 4.75
Bryce BARNWELL HIGHTON 5
Michael BOLTON MT ELIZA 5
Bros KELLY TYABB 5
Dale LYONS RESEARCH 5
Benjamin WEAVER MOUNT ELIZA 5.25
Matthew HARGREAVES TARNEIT 5.25
Douglas GREENOUGH EAST BENTLEIGH 5.5
Cam DUNBAR RINGWOOD EAST 5.75
Ronald SHELDON PAKENHAM 5.75
Benjamin VICKERY WHITTLESEA 5.75
Jason SHEPHERD FERNTREE GULLY 5.75
Thomas DOUBLIER CANTERBURY 5.75
Lauchlan DALGLEISH ARARAT 5.75
Sean LAW MOOROOLBARK 5.75
Damien BYRNE MALVERN 5.75
Daniel PAGNOCCOLO WERRIBEE 6
Gary MONGTA GEELONG 6
Stephen SHEPPARD CANBERRA 6.25
Augustine CARTY-COWLING WEST FOOTSCRAY 6.25
Samuel JAMIESON ARMADALE 6.25
Demetri KASIMATIS WILLIAMSTOWN 6.25
Peter O'DWYER BALLARAT 6.25
John NICOLOSI PASCOE VALE 6.25
Chris HARGREAVES WERRIBEE 6.25
Darren ROWLAND CROYDON 6.5
Nathan DIXON BALLARAT 6.5
Ross REBER EAST DONCASTER 6.5
Jack DOOLEY MENTONE 6.75
Chris CATO GLEN IRIS 6.75
Lachlan TAYLOR TAYLORS LAKES 6.75
Max LACEY WANTIRNA 6.75
Ryan CAMILLE WHEELERS HILL 6.75
Tyson CARR 6.75
Mitch TAYLOR WARRENHEIP 6.75
Cameron PAICE KEW EAST 6.75
Matthew HARVEY KEYSBOROUGH 7
Nicholas EMMERTON ALFREDTON 7
Craig ROLLINSON WARRAGUL 7
Matthew CALLARD HOPPERS CROSSING 7
Adam PARKES CAMBERWELL 7
Adam COOTE ELWOOD 7
Josh TIU DONCASTER 7
Edward WARE NEW SOUTH 7
Nathan FOX SOLDIERS HILL 7
Nick MAGREE MITCHAM 7
Cameron YORKE CROYDON NORTH 7
Nathan LIVITSANOS INVERMAY 7
Jarrod MEAGHER CROYDON HILLS 7
Chris DIEGAN WILLIAMSTOWN 7.25
Jonathon SIMMONS NEW SOUTH 7.25
Adam CABBLE WONGA PARK 7.5
Peter DUDKIEWICZ MELTON 7.5
Simon MENZ BUNINYONG 7.5
Jeremy SMITH MURRUMBEENA 7.5
Shane WOODROW LAKE GARDENS 7.75
Sam CAMPBELL TOORAK 8
Nick HOWARD TULLAMARINE 8.25
Rodney MATHEWS BUNINYONG 8.25
Matthew EDDY NOBLE PARK NORTH 8.25
Matthew SHIEL NORTH BALWYN 8.5
Marcus COOPER ARARAT 8.5
Javad ASGHARI DONCASTER 8.5
James DEANE RINGWOOD NORTH 8.75
Robert LEHMANN INVERMAY PARK 8.75
Daniel MILLARD QUEENSLAND 8.75
Matthew MIFSUD COBURG 9
Craig FOLEY PASCOE VALE SOUTH 9
Travis PIKE HURSTBRIDGE 9
Tommy TOSKAS NEWPORT 9.25
Paul DONAHOO KEW 9.5
Paul HUGHES WANGARATTA 10.25
Gene MAWER HOPPERS CROSSING 10.25
Clayton FRASER WANGARATTA 10.75
Glenn STEPHENS EAGLEHAWK 10.75
Kelly SHELDRICK VERMONT 10.75
Todd IRELAND WARRANWOOD 10.75
Travis SOUTTER DOREEN 12.75
Shane BUCKINGHAM WESTMEADOWS 14.5
Mathew BOYES FRANKSTON SOUTH 15
Richard NORRIS QUEENSLAND 15.5

70m Novice
Luke HOGBIN SUNBURY 3.5
Jordan KEAST DELACOMBE 5
Jeremy FERNANDO ASPENDALE 5
Samuel JAMIESON ARMADALE 5
Tim SAYER BRIGHTON 5
Ronald SHELDON PAKENHAM 5
Uchitha WIJESEKARA FOOTSCRAY 5
Cameron PAICE KEW EAST 5
Lauchlan DALGLEISH ARARAT 5
Toshihko KATAOKA HEIDELBERG 5
Andrew CAMPBELL ELTHAM 5
Daniel GOMEZ SANDRINGHAM 5
Thomas SKINNER WHITTLESEA 5
Rick TOSKAS NEWPORT 5
Chris HARGREAVES WERRIBEE 5.25
Darcy HUBBARD MONTROSE 5.25
Daniel PAGNOCCOLO WERRIBEE 5.25
Augustine CARTY-COWLING WEST FOOTSCRAY 5.25
Demetri KASIMATIS WILLIAMSTOWN 5.5
Mitch TAYLOR WARRENHEIP 5.5
Aaron TAN AVONDALE HEIGHTS 5.5
Conor NUNN ALFREDTON 5.5
Jackson BARCLAY CHELTENHAM 5.5
Nathan LIVITSANOS INVERMAY 6
Jack DOOLEY MENTONE 6
Ross REBER EAST DONCASTER 6
Michael CUGNETTO COBURG 6
Tyson CARR 6
David GIROLAMO BURWOOD 6.5
Darren ROWLAND CROYDON 6.5
Travis PIKE HURSTBRIDGE 7
Keith NYBERG ELTHAM 7
Glenn COOPER PAKENHAM 7
Tommy TOSKAS NEWPORT 7.5
Jeremy SMITH MURRUMBEENA 8.25
Sophie BOOTH BROWN HILL 10.5
Emma DOYLE WEST BRUNSWICK 10.5
Lauren PARISI SOUTHBANK 10.5
Chloe BARNARD SOMERVILLE 11.5
Jessica FARRUGIA BROADFORD 12
Julia BOATMAN CROWLANDS 12
Stephanie JINKS ESSENDON 12
Sarah BLIZZARD ARARAT 12

70m Open
Sam JAMIESON WILLIAMSTOWN 1.5
Robert VIDLER HOPPERS CROSSING 2.25
Shaun FLETCHER NEW SOUTH 2.5
Kevin BRITTAIN GROVEDALE 2.75
Benjamin WEAVER MOUNT ELIZA 2.75
Stephen LANDERS GLEN IRIS 3
Matthew HARGREAVES TARNEIT 3
Cam DUNBAR RINGWOOD EAST 3.5
Stephen SHEPPARD CANBERRA 3.5
Paul TANCREDI OAK PARK 3.75
Michael BOLTON MT ELIZA 4
Edward WARE NEW SOUTH 4
Matthew EDDY NOBLE PARK NORTH 4
Peter WALSH CORIO 4
Dale LYONS RESEARCH 4
Cameron YORKE CROYDON NORTH 4.25
Sean LAW MOOROOLBARK 4.25
Craig ROLLINSON WARRAGUL 4.25
Nathan FOX SOLDIERS HILL 4.25
Josh TIU DONCASTER 4.25
Douglas GREENOUGH EAST BENTLEIGH 4.5
Gary MONGTA GEELONG 4.5
John NICOLOSI PASCOE VALE 4.75
Matthew HARVEY KEYSBOROUGH 4.75
Matthew CALLARD HOPPERS CROSSING 4.75
Lachlan TAYLOR TAYLORS LAKES 5
Jarrod MEAGHER CROYDON HILLS 5
Andrew CAMPBELL ELTHAM 5
Jason SHEPHERD FERNTREE GULLY 5
Daniel PAGNOCCOLO WERRIBEE 5.25
Nathan DIXON BALLARAT 5.25
Simon MENZ BUNINYONG 5.25
Javad ASGHARI DONCASTER 5.5
Jackson BARCLAY CHELTENHAM 5.5
Adam CABBLE WONGA PARK 5.5
Michael LANDERS GLEN IRIS 5.5
Aaron TAN AVONDALE HEIGHTS 5.5
Rory NUNN ALFREDTON 5.75
Nick MAGREE MITCHAM 5.75
Nicholas EMMERTON ALFREDTON 6
Ross REBER EAST DONCASTER 6
Michael CUGNETTO COBURG 6
James COLLIER SANDRINGHAM 6
Chris DIEGAN WILLIAMSTOWN 6.25
Craig FOLEY PASCOE VALE SOUTH 6.5
Marcus COOPER ARARAT 6.75
Clayton FRASER WANGARATTA 6.75
Glenn STEPHENS EAGLEHAWK 6.75
Todd IRELAND WARRANWOOD 7
Max LACEY WANTIRNA 7
Matthew SHIEL NORTH BALWYN 7
Sam CAMPBELL TOORAK 7
Paul DONAHOO KEW 7.25
Robert KEENAN SUNBURY 7.25
Calvin GOOK DIGGERS REST 7.5
Matthew MIFSUD COBURG 7.5
Jeremy SMITH MURRUMBEENA 8.25
Travis SOUTTER DOREEN 8.75
Steven HURL CLIFTON HILL 9
Christopher BROWN ATTWOOD 9
Mathew BOYES FRANKSTON SOUTH 9.5
Kendra HUBBARD MONTROSE 9.75
Katie MOORE KILSYTH 10
Darren ARTHUR GLEN WAVERLEY 10.5
Melanie PURKISS CHELSEA 10.5
Tamara HAMOND ESSENDON 11.25
Simon DARE PARKDALE 11.25
Richard NORRIS QUEENSLAND 11.5
Shane BUCKINGHAM WESTMEADOWS 11.5
George SAOUMA RICHMOND 12
Morgan DEANE PLENTY 12.5
Patricia FOX SOLDIERS HILL 12.5
KERSTEN-MURPHY WAURN PONDS 12.75
Alice PLATTEN NARRE WARREN 13.25
Jacqueline WATT SEBASTOPOL 13.5
Tony O'SHEA FRANKSTON 14
Jane HUBBARD BRUNSWICK 14

100m Women's/Veterans
Robert LEHMANN INVERMAY PARK 3
Marcus COOPER ARARAT 3.25
Todd IRELAND WARRANWOOD 4.5
Jason BENNIE HAWTHORN 5
Paul HUGHES WANGARATTA 5.5
Steven TILBURN PARKVILLE 6.75
Richard CARTER MORNINGTON 8.25
Katie MOORE KILSYTH 8.5
Darren ARTHUR GLEN WAVERLEY 8.5
Kendra HUBBARD MONTROSE 9.25
Christopher BROWN ATTWOOD 9.25
Melanie PURKISS CHELSEA 9.5
Steven HURL CLIFTON HILL 9.5
Tamara HAMOND ESSENDON 9.75
Simon DARE PARKDALE 10
Adrian FURY ALBURY 10.5
Stephen TAYLOR TAYLORS LAKES 10.75
George SAOUMA RICHMOND 11
Mathew BOYES FRANKSTON SOUTH 11.25
Nadia DOMASCHENZ MOUNT CLEAR 11.75
Jeff SARGENT BALLARAT 11.75
Cara WHITE CROYDON 11.75
Richard NORRIS QUEENSLAND 11.75
Tara DOMASCHENZ MOUNT CLEAR 12
Alice PLATTEN NARRE WARREN 12
Morgan DEANE PLENTY 12.25
Emma DOYLE WEST BRUNSWICK 12.5
Tony O'SHEA FRANKSTON 12.5
Lauren PARISI SOUTHBANK 12.5
Paul BOLTON MOUNT ELIZA 13.25
Darryl NETTLETON CASTLEMAINE 13.25
Richard WEARMOUTH TERANG 13.25
Gary BLAKE WEST PRESTON 13.25
Sarah BLIZZARD ARARAT 13.5
Patricia FOX SOLDIERS HILL 13.5
Sophie BOOTH BROWN HILL 13.5
Julia BOATMAN CROWLANDS 13.5
Narelle LEHMANN INVERMAY PARK 13.5
Melissa PARKES CAMBERWELL 13.75
Stephanie JINKS ESSENDON 13.75
Jacqueline WATT SEBASTOPOL 14
Sara KERSTEN-MURPHY WAURN PONDS 14.25
Belinda CARUSI LILYDALE 14.5
Jane HUBBARD BRUNSWICK 14.5
Stephen BAIRD STAWELL 15
Robert WISHART CHELTENHAM 15
Chris LIVITSANOS INVERMAY 15.5
Katrina BUCKINGHAM WESTMEADOWS 16.25
Craig LANCASTER DONVALE 16.75
Jessica FARRUGIA BROADFORD 16.75
Megan McMAHON NORTH SUNSHINE 17.75
Arthur INCE CORIO 18.75
Rita PANA HADFIELD 20
Mandy EMMETT THE BASIN 20
Gary MAHON MALVERN EAST 20.75
Rick DUNBAR WONGA PARK 20.75
Jessica O'CALLAGHAN MARIBYRNONG 21.25
Elissa WARD PRESTON 24.5
Joanne JOJKITY SOUTH YARRA 25
Angela WILSON SANDRINGHAM 26.75

300m Women's/Veterans
Robert LEHMANN INVERMAY PARK 3
Rodney MATHEWS BUNINYONG 3
Evan KING ALFREDTON 4
Matthew SCHOLES BLACKBURN 10
Keith NYBERG ELTHAM 10
Todd IRELAND WARRANWOOD 12
Clayton FRASER WANGARATTA 13
Darren NAISMITH RINGWOOD NORTH 13
Marcus COOPER ARARAT 14
Richard POLKINGHORNE GLEN IRIS 15
Chris ROCHE ASCOT VALE 16
Peter O'DONNELL BUNINYONG 16
David PAGE ELSTERNWICK 18
Jason BENNIE HAWTHORN 19
Darren ARTHUR GLEN WAVERLEY 19
Shane BUCKINGHAM WESTMEADOWS 20
Martin BARROW BLACK ROCK 22
George SAOUMA RICHMOND 23
0260 Mathew BOYES FRANKSTON SOUTH 24
1255 Steven HURL CLIFTON HILL 24
David CHANTRILL QUEENSLAND 25
Adrian FURY ALBURY 25
Steven TILBURN PARKVILLE 25
Richard NORRIS QUEENSLAND 26
Katie MOORE KILSYTH 27
Alan DINSDALE BRIGHTON EAST 27
Christopher BROWN ATTWOOD 28
Morgan DEANE PLENTY 28
Stephen TAYLOR TAYLORS LAKES 28
John GANNON WANGARATTA 29
Tamara HAMOND ESSENDON 29
Kendra HUBBARD MONTROSE 29
Mark HEARSCH NEWTOWN 29
Chris LIVITSANOS INVERMAY 30
Nadia DOMASCHENZ MOUNT CLEAR 30
Alice PLATTEN NARRE WARREN 30
Richard CARTER MORNINGTON 30
Cara WHITE CROYDON 30
Darryl NETTLETON CASTLEMAINE 30
Jeff SARGENT BALLARAT 31
Andrew SOLTYS BRUNSWICK WEST 34
Richard WEARMOUTH TERANG 34
Sophie BOOTH BROWN HILL 35
Julia BOATMAN CROWLANDS 38
Patricia FOX SOLDIERS HILL 38
Sarah BLIZZARD ARARAT 38
Katrina BUCKINGHAM WESTMEADOWS 38
Narelle LEHMANN INVERMAY PARK 38
Melissa PARKES CAMBERWELL 40
Tara DOMASCHENZ MOUNT CLEAR 40
Robert WISHART CHELTENHAM 41
Anne FIEDLER HEALESVILLE 42
Stephen BAIRD STAWELL 42
Belinda CARUSI LILYDALE 44
Stephanie JINKS ESSENDON 44
Les WILLIAMS HUNTINGDALE 44
Garry CONNOR SUNSHINE 45
Jacqueline WATT SEBASTOPOL 45
Tony O'SHEA FRANKSTON 46
Dale MILLARD SOUTH AUSTRALIA 46
Craig LANCASTER DONVALE 47
Kim MCDONOUGH HIGHTON 48
Paul BOLTON MOUNT ELIZA 48
Jane HUBBARD BRUNSWICK 48
Arthur INCE CORIO 50
Megan McMAHON NORTH SUNSHINE 50
Jessica FARRUGIA BROADFORD 50
Mandy EMMETT THE BASIN 53
Dennis HUGHES BRAYBROOK 55
Ronald ARTHUR ASPENDALE 55
Gary MAHON MALVERN EAST 57
Rick DUNBAR WONGA PARK 59
Rita PANA HADFIELD 60
Gary BLAKE WEST PRESTON 63
Jessica O'CALLAGHAN MARIBYRNONG 64
Terry MCGARITY BRAYBROOK 65
Elissa WARD PRESTON 66
Kathryn HEAGNEY WHITE HILLS 70
Lisa ROBERTS BURWOOD 71
Terry ARUNDELL CAMBERWELL 73
Angela WILSON SANDRINGHAM 80
Joanne JOJKITY SOUTH YARRA 87

400m Open
Lachlan TAYLOR TAYLORS LAKES 10
Matthew HARGREAVES TARNEIT 11
Simon FITZPATRICK FLEMINGTON 17
Paul TANCREDI OAK PARK 18
Bros KELLY TYABB 18
Nick MAGREE MITCHAM 20
Lauchlan DALGLEISH ARARAT 20
Rodney MATHEWS BUNINYONG 20
Conor NUNN ALFREDTON 20
Adam COOTE ELWOOD 20
Samuel JAMIESON ARMADALE 20
Sean LAW MOOROOLBARK 20
Mark SEEN WANTIRNA SOUTH 21
Max LACEY WANTIRNA 21
Nathan FOX SOLDIERS HILL 21
Cameron YORKE CROYDON NORTH 21
Chris CATO GLEN IRIS 21
Douglas GREENOUGH EAST BENTLEIGH 21
Michael LANDERS GLEN IRIS 22
Shane WOODROW LAKE GARDENS 22
Chris HARGREAVES WERRIBEE 22
Corey LAWSON CLAYTON 22
Josh TIU DONCASTER 22
Dominic HOSKINS ALBION 22
Eric SAPAC GLADSTONE PARK 22
Cam DUNBAR RINGWOOD EAST 22
Toshihko KATAOKA HEIDELBERG 22
Jack DOOLEY MENTONE 22
Ryan CAMILLE WHEELERS HILL 23
Demetri KASIMATIS WILLIAMSTOWN 23
Michael MARANTELLI TULLAMARINE 23
Thomas DOUBLIER CANTERBURY 23
Matthew CALLARD HOPPERS CROSSING 24
James COLLIER SANDRINGHAM 24
Peter DUDKIEWICZ MELTON 24
Andrew LUSCOMBE MILL PARK 24
Mitch TAYLOR WARRENHEIP 24
Adam PARKES CAMBERWELL 24
Simon MENZ BUNINYONG 25
Arron DOWNES AIRPORT WEST 25
Jonathon SIMMONS NEW SOUTH 25
Darren ROWLAND CROYDON 25
Josh MATHER CAROLINE SPRINGS 25
Craig ROLLINSON WARRAGUL 25
Matthew SHIEL NORTH BALWYN 25
Rory NUNN ALFREDTON 26
Justin MURPHY BOX HILL 27
David WILLIAMSON ROWVILLE 27
Neil BRENNAN BRIGHTON 27
Paul HUGHES WANGARATTA 27
Mitchell PALMER NEW SOUTH 28
James DEANE RINGWOOD NORTH 28
Sam CAMPBELL TOORAK 28
Matthew McCAULEY MOOROOLBARK 28
Matt GRANT NORTH RINGWOOD 28
Tim SAYER BRIGHTON 28
Evan KING ALFREDTON 29
Richard POLKINGHORNE GLEN IRIS 30
Daniel MILLARD QUEENSLAND 30
Glenn STEPHENS EAGLEHAWK 30
Travis PIKE HURSTBRIDGE 30
Kelly SHELDRICK VERMONT 32
Robert KEENAN SUNBURY 32
Javad ASGHARI DONCASTER 32
Peter O'DWYER BALLARAT 32
David HAIGH SANDRINGHAM 34
Darren NAISMITH RINGWOOD NORTH 34
Clayton FRASER WANGARATTA 34
Paul DONAHOO KEW 34
Matthew SANDILANDS NORTH MELBOURNE 34
Steven MARSH WEST BRUNSWICK 34
Tommy TOSKAS NEWPORT 34
Mark HOWARD MITCHAM 36
Calvin GOOK DIGGERS REST 37
Craig FOLEY PASCOE VALE SOUTH 37
David WOODS BRUNSWICK 38
Chris ROCHE ASCOT VALE 38
Nick HOWARD TULLAMARINE 40
Brendan O'BRIEN FOREST HILL 40
Jason BENNIE HAWTHORN 43
Shane BUCKINGHAM WESTMEADOWS 44
David GRIFFIN BOX HILL 44
David GIROLAMO BURWOOD 45
Glenn COOPER PAKENHAM 45
David CHANTRILL QUEENSLAND 46
Martin BARROW BLACK ROCK 47
Christopher DIXON ST KILDA 48
Katie MOORE KILSYTH 51
Steven HURL CLIFTON HILL 51
Mark HEARSCH NEWTOWN 52
Alan DINSDALE BRIGHTON EAST 53
Richard NORRIS QUEENSLAND 55
Tom HECIMOVIC NEWPORT 56
Chris LIVITSANOS INVERMAY 57
Jeff SARGENT BALLARAT 61
John GANNON WANGARATTA 63
Celia COSGRIFF RICHMOND 71
Dennis HUGHES BRAYBROOK 80

800m VCCL Women's
Alice PLATTEN NARRE WARREN 16
Celia COSGRIFF RICHMOND 50
Anne FIEDLER HEALESVILLE 60
Stephanie MOLLICA ESSENDON 60
Emily RYDE 66
Lauren CROWE SOUTH YARRA 80
Tayla SPROULE FRANKSTON 80
Ellie TOSSOL 100
Lisa ROBERTS BURWOOD 120
Kathryn HEAGNEY WHITE HILLS 144

800m Open
Simon FITZPATRICK FLEMINGTON 10
Adam COOTE ELWOOD 16
Mark SEEN WANTIRNA SOUTH 20
Michael MARANTELLI TULLAMARINE 26
Shaun HARGREAVES WERRIBEE 28
Justin MURPHY BOX HILL 28
James DEANE RINGWOOD NORTH 28
Matt GRANT NORTH RINGWOOD 30
Cameron YORKE CROYDON NORTH 32
Matthew McCAULEY MOOROOLBARK 34
Mark ANDREWS NARRE WARREN 36
Thomas SKINNER WHITTLESEA 40
Arron DOWNES AIRPORT WEST 40
Kris MCCARTHY FRANKSTON 40
Jack LEWIS GREENSBOROUGH 40
Dominic HOSKINS ALBION 40
Neil BRENNAN BRIGHTON 40
Eric SAPAC GLADSTONE PARK 40
Rick MIRABELLA SOMERVILLE 40
Alexander BACALJA BLACK ROCK 44
Ryan CAMILLE WHEELERS HILL 44
Evan REES BRIGHTON 46
Richard POLKINGHORNE GLEN IRIS 46
Shane WOODROW LAKE GARDENS 46
Josh MATHER CAROLINE SPRINGS 48
Matthew MCDONOUGH HIGHTON 50
Calvin GOOK DIGGERS REST 50
Robert KEENAN SUNBURY 50
Michael TUHAN TATURA 50
Daniel VEITH PARK ORCHARDS 50
Barry TOSSOL ESSENDON 52
Ian BURROWS ELWOOD 54
Andrew LUSCOMBE MILL PARK 54
David HAIGH SANDRINGHAM 56
Matthew SANDILANDS NORTH MELBOURNE 58
Andrew THOMAS MITCHAM 60
Darren NAISMITH RINGWOOD NORTH 62
Brendan LIDDICOAT NORTH ESSENDON 64
Phil NODEN JUNORTOUN 64
Brendan O'BRIEN FOREST HILL 68
David PAGE ELSTERNWICK 70
Mark HIPWORTH HUGHESDALE 74
Sean QUILTY VERMONT 74
David WOODS BRUNSWICK 78
Rohan DAVID FRANKSTON SOUTH 78
Ashley SNOWDEN BLACKBURN 82
Wayne JAMES VERMONT 88
Craig HARRIS BLACKBURN 88
Greg BARTON KILMORE 90
Paul OGILVIE NEWTOWN 90
Christopher BROWN ATTWOOD 90
Andrew SOLTYS BRUNSWICK WEST 92
Peter O'DONNELL BUNINYONG 92
Greg HILSON WHITE HILLS 94
Christopher DIXON ST KILDA 94
Tom HECIMOVIC NEWPORT 98
Alan DINSDALE BRIGHTON EAST 98
Martin BARROW BLACK ROCK 98
Brendan NORDEN WANGARATTA 134
Greg WHITECROSS BALLARAT 158
John WALTON NEW SOUTH 160

1600m Open
Michael MARANTELLI TULLAMARINE 75
Mark SEEN WANTIRNA SOUTH 95
Zane ELLIOTT SOUTH YARRA 100
Matthew McCAULEY MOOROOLBARK 100
Rick MIRABELLA SOMERVILLE 100
Corey LAWSON CLAYTON 100
Mark ANDREWS NARRE WARREN 110
Matthew MCDONOUGH HIGHTON 110
James DEANE RINGWOOD NORTH 110
Adam COOTE ELWOOD 115
Chris BRIDGE SOUTH YARRA 120
Evan REES BRIGHTON 120
Travis LONGMUIR DONCASTER EAST 120
Kris MCCARTHY FRANKSTON 125
Neil BRENNAN BRIGHTON 130
Daniel VEITH PARK ORCHARDS 130
Phil NODEN JUNORTOUN 145
Sean QUILTY VERMONT 145
Ian BURROWS ELWOOD 150
Arron DOWNES AIRPORT WEST 150
Michael TUHAN TATURA 150
Hayley THOMAS 155
Barry TOSSOL ESSENDON 155
Zac NEWMAN RICHMOND 160
Matthew SANDILANDS NORTH MELBOURNE 165
Greg BARTON KILMORE 170
Craig HARRIS BLACKBURN 175
David PAGE ELSTERNWICK 190
Brendan LIDDICOAT NORTH ESSENDON 195
Rohan DAVID FRANKSTON SOUTH 200
Mark HIPWORTH HUGHESDALE 200
Ashley SNOWDEN BLACKBURN 200
Andrew SOLTYS BRUNSWICK WEST 220
Wayne JAMES VERMONT 235
Paul OGILVIE NEWTOWN 240
Alan LYNCH WENDOUREE 240
Tony PARSONS BERWICK 275
Brendan NORDEN WANGARATTA 280
Leon BROOKS ASHWOOD 285
Glenn WESTON DAISY HILL 290
Celia COSGRIFF RICHMOND 300
Greg WHITECROSS BALLARAT 370
Robert KENSHOLE KEW 390
John WALTON NEW SOUTH 400
Michael WALSH BALLARAT 999

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum