PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

October 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » Zatopek Fields (AV events) - Saturday 8th December 2012

Zatopek Fields (AV events) - Saturday 8th December 2012

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
Licensed to Athletics Australia-All Schools Champ - Organization License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2012 12:21 PM
2012 ZATOPEK:10 - 8/12/2012
Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park
Performance List

Event 10 Women 100 Yard Yards Open
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/12/2012 - 6:00 PM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
1 Monica Brennan 95 VIC
2 Kendra Hubbard 91 VIC
3 Katie Moore 81 VIC
4 Ashleigh Whittaker 93 VIC


Event 1 Men 100 Yard Yards Open
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/12/2012 - 6:07 PM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
1 Brendan Ashcroft 91 VIC
2 Joel Bee 92 VIC
3 Michael Beltrame 92 VIC
4 Michael Brusnahan 94 SA
5 Daniel Martin 91 VIC
6 Carl Morehouse 85 VIC
7 Adrian Mott 87 VIC
8 Josh Ross 81 VIC


Event 2 Men 400 Meter Run Open
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/12/2012 - 6:15 PM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
1 Brett Fisk 93 SA
2 Vaughn Harber 86 VIC
3 Deluca Lawson-Matthew 96 VIC
4 Liam Mitchell 91 NZL
5 Aaron Page 88 VIC
6 Joshua Ralph 93 NSW
7 Bryce Watkins 93 SA
8 Ollie Wurm 90 VIC


Event 19 Women 3000 Meter Run Under 20
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/12/2012 - 6:20 PM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
1 Eliza Barton 93 NSW
2 Amy Cashin 96 VIC
3 Kate Fitzsimons 93 WA
4 Megan Isbester 97 NSW
5 Tessa Johns 97 TAS
6 Kara Macdrmid 98 VIC
7 Miranda Middleton 93 NSW
8 Samantha Prime 96 VIC
9 Stella Radford 97 VIC
10 Isabelle Scott 93 SA
11 Rhiannon White 95 VIC


Event 11 Women 800 Meter Run Open
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/12/2012 - 6:35 PM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
1 Jenny Blundell 94 NSW
2 Coreena Cleland 90 VIC
3 Rochelle Kennedy 95 VIC
4 Anna Laman 97 NSW
5 Claudia Nicklason 97 TAS
6 Alice Platten 85 VIC
7 Mia Ross 96 VIC
8 Natalie Rule 96 VIC


Event 3 Men 800 Meter Run Open
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/12/2012 - 6:45 PM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
1 Tom Beard 91 WA
2 Matthew Coloe 88 VIC
3 Fraser Coss 90 QLD
4 Andy Giam 90 VIC
5 Jordan Gusman 96 NSW
6 Alex Pettigrew 92 NSW
7 Darcy Sutton 93 VIC
8 Dominic Sutton 91 VIC
9 Edward Vining 90 VIC


Event 38 Women Pole Vault Open
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/12/2012 - 6:50 PM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
1 Nicole Anskaitis 93 VIC
2 Verity Cooper 96 VIC
3 Katherine Iannello 83 VIC
4 Madeline Lawson 97 VIC
5 Catherine MacRae 79 VIC


Event 12 Women 1500 Meter Run Open
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/12/2012 - 6:55 PM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
1 Emily Brichacek 90 ACT
2 Milly Clark 89 NSW
3 Emma Dick 95 QLD
4 Paige Graham 89 SA
5 Selma Kajan 93 NSW
6 Sophie Linn 96 SA
7 Brittany McGowan 92 QLD
8 Leah Polycarpou 96 VIC
9 Courtney Powell 95 VIC
10 Katelyn Simpson 96 QLD
11 Claudia Verstraten 98 VIC


Event 36 Men Shot Put Open
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/12/2012 - 7:10 PM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
1 Damien Birkinhead 93 VIC
2 Shane Carstairs 90 VIC
3 Lachlan Freestone 94 VIC
4 Nathan Krepp 96 VIC
5 Robert Melon 82 SWE
6 Aaron Page 88 VIC


Event 6 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/12/2012 - 7:25 PM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
1 James Coleman 94 VIC
2 Jack Colreavy 90 NSW
3 Daryl Crook 88 QLD
4 Chris Discombe 81 VIC
5 Jordan Nelson 93 VIC
6 James Nipperess 91 NSW
7 William Potter 93 VIC


Event 13 Women 10000 Meter Run Open
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/12/2012 - 7:40 PM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
1 Catherine Clohesy 97 SA
2 Sinead Diver 78 VIC
3 Hannah Flannery 90 ACT
4 Karinna Fyfe 89 VIC
5 Laura Garvican 83 NSW
6 Emma Kraft 84 NT
7 Neely Spence USA
8 Linda Spencer 83 WA
9 Lara Tamsett 88 NSW
10 Jessica Trengove 88 SA
11 Aarthi Venkatesan 77 QLD
12 Brooke Williams VIC


Event 37 Men Triple Jump Open
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/12/2012 - 7:50 PM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
1 Frank Brisevac 94 VIC
2 Brandon Clark 94 VIC
3 Denis Finnegan 86 IRE
4 Alex Lorraway 89 VIC


Event 4 Men 1600 Meter Run Mile Open
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/12/2012 - 8:40 PM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
1 David Bradney 89 NSW
2 Daniel Bulmer 90 QLD
3 Ryan Geard 92 VIC
4 Joshua Johnson 92 NSW
5 Rhys Jones 91 SA
6 Grant Page 83 TAS
7 Adrian Plummer 92 QLD
8 Alexander Rowe 92 VIC
9 Philo Saunders 78 ACT
10 Joshua Tedesco 91 WA
11 Nicholas Toohey 88 QLD
12 Josh Wright 91 NSW


Event 17 Men 3000 Meter Run Under 20
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/12/2012 - 8:50 PM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
1 Matthew Beer 95 VIC
2 Jacob Birtwhistle 95 TAS
3 Jack Bruce 96 QLD
4 Charles Chambers QLD
5 Riley Cocks 97 SA
6 Jack Curran 95 QLD
7 Jack Davies 95 VIC
8 Cameron Gatt 94 VIC
9 James Hansen 95 TAS
10 Joe Hardy 96 VIC
11 Robert Lister 93 NSW
12 Luke Mathews 96 VIC
13 Louis McAfee 97 QLD
14 Morgan McDonald 97 NSW
15 Stewart Mcsweyn 95 VIC
16 Chartt Miller 95 WA
17 Wubishet Murphy 94 SA
18 Hugh Nicklason 96 TAS
19 Zak Patterson 14 VIC
20 Reilly Shaw 96 ACT
21 Laurence Sorace 96 VIC
22 Jack Stapleton 97 NSW
23 Tim Stewart 94 NZL
24 Mitchell Thompson 95 VIC
25 Ned Verwey 93 VIC
26 Guy Walters UNATTACHED
27 Declan Wilson 94 VIC


Event 5 Men 10000 Meter Run Open
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/12/2012 - 9:05 PM
Name Year Team
===============================================================================
1 Liam Adams 86 VIC
2 Chesakit Alex UGA
3 Hugo Beamish 90 NZL
4 Neil Berry 92 NSW
5 Emmanuel Bett KENYA
6 Mitchel Brown 90 VIC
7 Rhydian Cowley 91 VIC
8 Bradley Croker 82 NSW
9 Stephen Dinneen 79 VIC
10 Josh Harris 90 TAS
11 Tim Hodge 89 NZL
12 Jeffrey Hunt 83 NSW
13 Steve Kelly 88 VIC
14 Brad Milosevic 91 NSW
15 Ben Moreau 82 NSW
16 Solomoni Mutai UGA
17 Tyson Popplestone 88 VIC
18 Aaron Pulford 92 NZ
19 Toby Rayner 86 VIC
20 Brett Robinson 91 ACT
21 Ben St Lawrence 81 NSW
22 Benjamin Toomey 86 VIC
23 Duer Yoa 91 VIC

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum