PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

October 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » Queanbeyan Results

Queanbeyan Results

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

1 Re: Queanbeyan Results on Sun Nov 28, 2010 9:25 pm

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin

Gift Final.
1. Patrick Elliott (8.75) Green
2. Richard Hankin (5.75) Black
3. Brendan Matthews (5.25) White
4. Stephen Sheppard (7.75) Yellow
Time: 12.30 secs.

Other videos including semi finals on
http://mattybdept.com/

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

2 Re: Queanbeyan Results on Sun Nov 28, 2010 11:16 pm

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
QUEANBEYAN GIFT WINNERS -
LAST 10 YEARS


Year Name H'capTime
2010 Patrick Elliott 8.75 12.30
2009 Luke Storta 9.7512.29
2008 Brendan Matthews 9.5012.45
2007 Craig Brown 6.75 12.33
2006 Robert Vidler 6.50 12.26
2005 Daniel Burgess 7.7512.02
2004 Brett Robinson 8.25 12.17
2003 Thomas Scott 8.75 12.61
2002 Ambrose Ezinwa 0.7512.43
2001 Craig Sconce 4.75 12.2

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

3 Re: Queanbeyan Results on Mon Nov 29, 2010 3:57 pm

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
120m Women
Semi-Final 1 H'cap Time
1 Wearne, Christine 7.50 13.87
2 Van Veenendaal, Charlotte 0.50 14.07
3 Sinclair, Susan 18.00 14.18
4 Newton, Kylie 14.25 14.26
5 McTernan, Heidi 15.25 14.30
6 Mcilrick, Amy 9.25 14.33
7 Prince, Erin 7.50 14.51
8 White, Brooke 12.00 14.63
Semi-Final 2
1 Doyle, Jacinta 5.00 14.01
2 Sammut, Samantha 15.25 14.06
3 Hilditch, Laura-Jane 14.00 14.09
4 Casey, Ramona 8.50 14.11
5 Pollard, Stephanie 6.00 14.29
6 Bull, Kara 13.00 14.40
7 Holt, Tara 8.00 14.48
8 Cole, Amanda 16.50 14.81
120m Women FINAL
1 Wearne, Christine 7.50 13.95
2 Hilditch, Laura-Jane 14.00 13.97
3 Doyle, Jacinta 5.00 13.98
4 Van Veenendaal, Charlotte 0.50 14.02
5 Sammut, Samantha 15.25 14.12
6 Casey, Ramona 8.50 14.14
7 Sinclair, Susan 18.00 14.15
8 Newton, Kylie 14.25 14.25

120m Queanbeyan Gift
Semi-Final 1 H'cap Time
1 Semmler, Dan 14.25 12.50
2 Paavola, Tom 10.00 12.62
3 Freeman, Max 7.25 12.65
4 Galic, Brandan 5.00 12.70
5 Sheehy, Keith 2.00 12.71
6 Gould, Ethan 5.50 12.93
7 Cowley, Jaryd 9.00 13.09
8 Callard, Matthew 7.25 13.33
Semi-Final 2
1 Elliott, Patrick 8.75 12.34
2 Fakiye, Patrick 2.50 12.49
3 Hammond, Patrick 9.25 12.53
4 Whittaker, Darren 12.00 12.54
5 Fletcher, Shaun 5.50 12.61
6 Storta, Luke 7.25 12.65
7 Ware, Ed 6.75 12.86
--- Muzelenga, Arthur 5.75 DNS
Semi-Final 3
1 Hankin, Richard 5.75 12.41
2 Shepherd, Stephen 7.75 12.56
3 Hargreaves, Matt 6.25 12.71
4 Jakeman, John 5.25 12.78
5 James, Danny 14.75 12.78
6 Peters, Brad 7.50 13.00
7 Burbidge, Tom 3.50 13.06
8 Hanna, Robert 12.50 13.15
Semi-Final 4
1 Matthews, Brendan 5.25 12.40
2 Keita, Bangalie 4.00 12.52
3 Cox, Spencer 7.75 12.67
4 Clark, Lee 11.00 12.70
5 Bennett, Leigh 7.50 12.99
6 Richardson, Cuthbert 6.50 13.01
7 Sammut, Daniel 10.25 13.02
8 Spliadis, Billy 6.50 13.26
120m Gift FINAL
1 Elliott, Patrick 8.75 12.30
2 Hankin, Richard 5.75 12.39
3 Matthews, Brendan 5.25 12.44
4 Shepherd, Stephen 7.75 12.48
5 Keita, Bangalie 4.00 12.50
6 Fakiye, Patrick 2.50 12.51
7 Semmler, Dan 14.25 12.54
8 Paavola, Tom 10.00 12.58


For All Results see the NSWAL website at http://www.nswal.com/_cont/_docs/Queanbeyan%20Electronic%20times%202010.xls

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

Sponsored content


View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum