PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

Latest topics
» Brighton Open Gift
Today at 9:00 am by safrican

» Queanbeyan Gift overcomes small field and lower prizes, produces exciting final
Today at 7:32 am by Admin

» Ararat Gift
Yesterday at 4:03 pm by GLPR

» Brighton (SAAL) HANDICAPS - 17th Dec 2017
Yesterday at 2:28 pm by Admin

» Brian Wilson rewarded for going the extra distance (PreBay Gift review)
Yesterday at 10:35 am by Admin

» Northcote Women’s winners handicap
Mon Dec 11, 2017 3:34 pm by FortySevenThirty

» Northcote results
Mon Dec 11, 2017 11:18 am by Todd Ireland

» Northcote Gift
Sat Dec 09, 2017 7:52 pm by untouchables

» Northcote Womens 100m
Sat Dec 09, 2017 3:23 pm by Thatsthestats

December 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » Stawell Handicaps - 70m Open; 100m Novice; 100m Vets.

Stawell Handicaps - 70m Open; 100m Novice; 100m Vets.

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin

70m Open
6329 Tom TEMPLETON MOUNT MARTHA 1.75
6656 Andrew McCABE QUEENSLAND 2
6154 Brandon GALIC CANBERRA 2.5
5557 Sam JAMIESON WILLIAMSTOWN 2.75
6588 Matthew BERTACCO BOX HILL NORTH 2.75
6184 Carl MOREHOUSE CHELSEA HEIGHTS 2.75
5909 Shaun FLETCHER NEW SOUTH 3
1486 Matthew HARGREAVES TARNEIT 3
6465 Liam DOOLEY HIGHTON 3
6584 Bryce TEO WESTERN 3.25
5731 Benjamin WEAVER MOUNT ELIZA 3.25
6168 Shaun HARGREAVES WERRIBEE 3.25
5503 Michael BOLTON FRANKSTON SOUTH 3.5
2169 Craig BROWN TULLAMARINE 3.75
6143 Edward WARE NEW SOUTH 3.75
5783 John NICOLOSI PASCOE VALE 3.75
3394 Corwin PUSCH NORTH MELBOURNE 3.75
7317 Glenn WAUGH ST KILDA 4
7185 Damien BERTACCO BOX HILL NORTH 4
7265 Joshua McCABE QUEENSLAND 4
5792 Brendan WATT CANBERRA 4
7281 Cole UNASA WESTERN 4.25
2496 Dylan HICKS SOUTH AUSTRALIA 4.25
7225 Ian HINTON NEW SOUTH 4.25
6415 Matthew WILTSHIRE ALFREDTON 4.25
7179 Cam MOSS RINGWOOD EAST 4.5
6382 James LOBLEY BRIGHTON 4.5
7273 Adon CADONA WODONGA 4.5
5659 Fabrice MELANIE NOBLE PARK 4.5
2907 Paul TANCREDI OAK PARK 4.5
7246 Corey BAKER SOUTH AUSTRALIA 4.5
6503 Stuart BAINBRIDGE NEW SOUTH 4.5
6542 Andrew ROBINSON TASMANIA 4.5
7226 Kristerfer KARDAKOVSKI EPPING 4.75
6872 James CIBICH SOUTH AUSTRALIA 4.75
5729 Paul CRACROFT-WILSON QUEENSLAND 4.75
3321 Matthew EDDY NARRE WARREN 4.75
5773 Andrew HOWELL NEW SOUTH 4.75
1947 Cam DUNBAR RINGWOOD EAST 4.75
1551 Peter WALSH BELMONT 4.75
7116 Adam HAYES BALLARAT 4.75
6056 Dale LYONS RESEARCH 5
7270 Jake MISPELHORN QUEENSLAND 5
7313 Benjamin WRIGHT NEW SOUTH 5
2637 Douglas GREENOUGH EAST BENTLEIGH 5
7285 Brandan HALLIDAY-THOMPSON QUEENSLAND 5
6510 Chris HARGREAVES WERRIBEE 5
3081 Clinton GRAY BANNOCKBURN 5.25
6567 Tim ESCHEBACH NEW SOUTH 5.25
6569 Isaac DUNMALL QUEENSLAND 5.25
6908 Ryan SCHMIDT QUEENSLAND 5.5
3389 Luke WHITNEY TASMANIA 5.5
6888 Dean DOBRIC ST KILDA 5.5
6898 Sam DICK QUEENSLAND 5.5
8822 Chris DIEGAN WILLIAMSTOWN 5.5
7194 Jason CASTAGNA KANGAROO GROUND 5.5
2952 Daniel SAMMUT NEW SOUTH 5.5
6258 Matthew HARVEY KEYSBOROUGH 5.5
5742 Adam COOTE ELWOOD 5.5
7282 Jesse CORDOMA SOUTH AUSTRALIA 5.5
6884 Matt MATHER CAROLINE SPRINGS 5.75
6156 Nicholas MACGIBBON PEECHELBA 5.75
6115 Adrian HARRIS SOUTH AUSTRALIA 5.75
6737 Brady LEHMANN NEW SOUTH 5.75
3196 Bradley LETTON SOUTH AUSTRALIA 6
7182 Brody TAYLOR ARARAT 6
7235 Luke BARISIC CARNEGIE 6
7320 Ryan HARTSHORNE PORT MELBOURNE 6
6448 David FENOLLAR RESERVOIR 6
3017 Adam PARKES CAMBERWELL 6
6946 Jimmie GLADMAN TEMPLESTOWE 6
1224 Darren WHITTAKER PARKDALE 6.25
7142 Joel FANNING TETOORA 6.25
0244 Walter PASQUALI WANGARATTA 6.5
6783 Jake ROBINSON ARARAT 6.5
5671 Jarrod LINDNER LAVINGTON 6.5
0104 Marcus COOPER ARARAT 6.5
5873 Christopher EATHER SANDRINGHAM 6.5
0242 John CARA EAST DONCASTER 6.5
6195 Nicholas CROSS CARNEGIE 6.75
6310 Brendan SMART TASMANIA 6.75
5592 Jarrad DARTNALL DERNANCOURT 6.75
5793 Matthew BECKENHAM CANBERRA 7
6212 Andrew WALDRON ESSENDON 7
3024 Jonathon ROGERS LYSTERFIELD 7
7312 Steven BLACKER NEW SOUTH 7
7183 Liam LINANE BALLARAT 7
3327 Matthew KIERNAN TRUGANINA 7
2315 Matthew NEWTON NEW SOUTH 7
2040 Mark HIGNETT GEELONG WEST 7.25
1929 Craig FOLEY PASCOE VALE SOUTH 7.25
6662 Michael GATT DELAHEY 7.25
6087 Matthew MIFSUD COBURG 7.25
1115 Daniel MILLARD QUEENSLAND 7.5
6146 Melissa BREEN CANBERRA 7.5
6875 Bradley SCHUTZ SOUTH AUSTRALIA 7.75
7079 Rhys PARKINSON MELTON SOUTH 7.75
6130 Conor NUNN ALFREDTON 7.75
0162 Todd IRELAND WARRANWOOD 8
6009 Travis PIKE HURSTBRIDGE 8
6526 Paul TAYLOR SOUTH AUSTRALIA 8
8603 Damien CASSAR ENDEAVOUR HILLS 8
7223 Marty SINCLAIR NEW SOUTH 8
1237 Travis SOUTTER DOREEN 8
6780 Timothy ROSEN BENTLEIGH EAST 8
7099 Noddy ANGELAKOS COBURG 8
2185 Craig MAIR KANGAROO GROUND 8
7143 Yanni SPANOS DONCASTER 8
6303 Charlotte VAN VEENENDAAL ARMADALE 8.25
0128 Steven TILBURN PARKVILLE 8.5
6522 Sophie TAYLOR BENDIGO 8.5
1352 Glenn STEPHENS EPSOM 8.75
6514 Simon CAREY ROWVILLE 9
6782 Aldis JAUNZEMS WESTERN 9.25
6685 Cameron PAICE KEW EAST 9.25
7218 Christine WEARNE NEW SOUTH 9.5
7095 Jay BLAKE PRESTON 9.5
0096 Brendan BOYLE BERWICK 9.5
7294 Adam BENNETT WESTERN 10
0488 Adrian FURY ALBURY 10
5684 Kendra HUBBARD MONTROSE 10.25
1923 Katie MOORE KILSYTH 10.25
6858 Hana BASIC BOX HILL SOUTH 10.25
5762 Ali SALIU SOUTH AUSTRALIA 10.25
3095 Shane BUCKINGHAM WESTMEADOWS 10.25
7284 Cara POORE NEW SOUTH 10.5
7261 Tara HAWKING QUEENSLAND 10.5
0459 John HILDITCH BACCHUS MARSH 10.75
6301 Melissa HOWARD QUEENSLAND 10.75
6198 Tabitha WEST WODONGA 11
0933 Brian WRIGHT MALABAR 11.25
6899 Alee WHITEMAN QUEENSLAND 11.25
7237 Regan WHITEMAN QUEENSLAND 11.5
5930 Tara DOMASCHENZ MOUNT CLEAR 11.75
0009 Wayne BINGHAM HOPPERS CROSSING 12
0206 Darren ARTHUR ROWVILLE 12
6774 Tenneille TRIGWELL WESTERN 12.25
8216 Stephanie LOCKHART EAST KEILOR 12.25
6213 Emma JOHNSON NORTH MELBOURNE 12.25
3090 Lara GAMBINO PARKDALE 12.25
7192 Michelle YOUNG CROYDON 12.5
6734 Kate JONES DURHAM LEAD 12.5
6543 Ellie MAGUIRE MOUNT MARTHA 12.5
3462 Laura Jane HILDITCH BACCHUS MARSH 12.5
7205 Hayley ATKINS PRAHRAN 12.75
5284 Simon DARE PARKDALE 12.75
6696 Amy TOZER MORNINGTON 13
3346 Richard NORRIS QUEENSLAND 13
6253 Kevin MATTHEWS KALEEN 13
0696 Martin HORNE NEW SOUTH 13
5904 George SAOUMA RICHMOND 13.25
6317 Kimberley BUSH TASMANIA 13.25
5533 Sally JAMIESON WILLIAMSTOWN 13.75
7616 Catherine DONALDSON QUEENSLAND 13.75
7228 Samantha POMROY NEW SOUTH 14
3276 Tony O'SHEA FRANKSTON 14
5737 Morgan DEANE DIAMOND CREEK 14
6582 Sara KERSTEN-MURPHY HERNE HILL 14
6709 Chloe BARNARD BAXTER 14
6091 Luke BUCHANAN SOUTH AUSTRALIA 999


100m Novice
7306 Dallas GREEN NEW SOUTH 0
6910 Nathan RIALI YALLAMBIE 1.75
6455 Dylan CALLEJA EAST BENTLEIGH 2.25
7225 Ian HINTON NEW SOUTH 3
6382 James LOBLEY BRIGHTON 3
7247 Buddy WILLIAMS YARRAVILLE 3.25
7116 Adam HAYES BALLARAT 3.5
7299 Connor VERRALL SOUTH AUSTRALIA 3.75
6895 Evan PEARCE MULGRAVE 4
7188 Jack ARMOUR GEELONG 4
6729 Paddy McDONALD SANDRINGHAM 4.25
6295 Ryan CAMILLE WHEELERS HILL 4.25
7226 Kristerfer KARDAKOVSKI EPPING 4.25
7282 Jesse CORDOMA SOUTH AUSTRALIA 4.25
6908 Ryan SCHMIDT QUEENSLAND 4.5
7273 Adon CADONA WODONGA 4.75
6056 Dale LYONS RESEARCH 4.75
7286 David FLOOD NEW SOUTH 5
7317 Glenn WAUGH ST KILDA 5
7275 Kaylen JENSEN HASTINGS 5
7222 Harrison ROUBIN RICHMOND 5.5
6448 David FENOLLAR RESERVOIR 5.5
7320 Ryan HARTSHORNE PORT MELBOURNE 6
7142 Joel FANNING TETOORA 6.25
6898 Sam DICK QUEENSLAND 6.5
7175 Luca RANELLONE RINGWOOD NORTH 6.75
6946 Jimmie GLADMAN TEMPLESTOWE 6.75
7288 Scott ROWSELL GREENSBOROUGH 7
7270 Jake MISPELHORN QUEENSLAND 7.75
7285 Brandan HALLIDAY-THOMPSON QUEENSLAND 8
6671 Corey HEARD ARARAT 8.5
7257 Chris KIRKMAN RINGWOOD NORTH 9
6861 Lachlan MALLOY ARARAT 9
7177 Ryan JAMES VERMONT 9
6757 Sam VICKERY WEST BRUNSWICK 9.5
7230 Timothy DELAHUNTY QUEENSLAND 9.5
6662 Michael GATT DELAHEY 9.75
7107 Wade GIROTTO PASCOE VALE 9.75
7235 Luke BARISIC CARNEGIE 10
6770 Justin COHEN CAULFIELD 10.25
7194 Jason CASTAGNA KANGAROO GROUND 11
6782 Aldis JAUNZEMS WESTERN 11.25
6514 Simon CAREY ROWVILLE 11.5
6599 Jesse SIMPSON HAMLYN HEIGHTS 12
6884 Matt MATHER CAROLINE SPRINGS 12
7200 Tim MATHER CAROLINE SPRINGS 12.25
6537 Daniel VEITH PARK ORCHARDS 12.5
7143 Yanni SPANOS DONCASTER 12.5
6516 Tyson DEANE PLENTY 13.25
7182 Brody TAYLOR ARARAT 13.25
7294 Adam BENNETT WESTERN 13.25
6418 Nadia DOMASCHENZ MOUNT CLEAR 15.5
7178 Cassidy JAMES VERMONT 17
3465 Hettie DRISCOLL SOUTH AUSTRALIA 17
7195 Tierra EXUM SEABROOK 17
7228 Samantha POMROY NEW SOUTH 17
7207 Gemma GRIGG WESTERN 17
5893 Tiwana MERRITT MARLOW 17.5
6543 Ellie MAGUIRE MOUNT MARTHA 17.5
7272 Jake HILSON WHITE HILLS 18
6696 Amy TOZER MORNINGTON 18
7192 Michelle YOUNG CROYDON 18.5
7206 Lauren CAMPBELL ELTHAM 19
6582 Sara KERSTEN-MURPHY HERNE HILL 20
7229 Ellenie ZACHARIAS ELTHAM 20
6667 Tiffany BOATMAN CROWLANDS 20
6709 Chloe BARNARD BAXTER 20
7271 Kyle HILSON WHITE HILLS 20
7327 Maria JONES 999


100m Veterans
1551 Peter WALSH BELMONT 0
0806 Peter O'DWYER BALLARAT 2
1765 Matthew CALLARD HOPPERS CROSSING 2.75
2811 Cameron YORKE CROYDON NORTH 3.5
0104 Marcus COOPER ARARAT 3.75
6428 Glenn ROSS WESTERN 4
2040 Mark HIGNETT GEELONG WEST 4.25
5333 Paul HUGHES WANGARATTA 4.75
0612 Matthew D'ASTOLI MELBOURNE 5
0162 Todd IRELAND WARRANWOOD 5
0242 John CARA EAST DONCASTER 5
2185 Craig MAIR KANGAROO GROUND 5.75
1115 Daniel MILLARD QUEENSLAND 5.75
0448 Evan KING ALFREDTON 5.75
0244 Walter PASQUALI WANGARATTA 6.75
1506 Kelly SHELDRICK VERMONT 6.75
0096 Brendan BOYLE BERWICK 7.5
6685 Cameron PAICE KEW EAST 8
6326 Shane QUINN RICHMOND 8
0459 John HILDITCH BACCHUS MARSH 8.5
0128 Steven TILBURN PARKVILLE 9
5762 Ali SALIU SOUTH AUSTRALIA 9
0294 Greg O'KEEFFE WANGARATTA 9.25
0488 Adrian FURY ALBURY 9.5
0260 Mathew BOYES FRANKSTON SOUTH 10
0206 Darren ARTHUR ROWVILLE 10
3095 Shane BUCKINGHAM WESTMEADOWS 10.5
0933 Brian WRIGHT MALABAR 10.75
7294 Adam BENNETT WESTERN 11.75
0354 Christopher BROWN ATTWOOD 12.25
5284 Simon DARE PARKDALE 12.25
5904 George SAOUMA RICHMOND 12.75
3346 Richard NORRIS QUEENSLAND 13
0382 Geoffrey PEARCE BEAUFORT 13
7162 Michael ESCHEBACH NEW SOUTH 13
0009 Wayne BINGHAM HOPPERS CROSSING 13.25
7304 Greg FRANKS SOUTH AUSTRALIA 13.25
0696 Martin HORNE NEW SOUTH 13.75
0493 Jeff SARGENT BALLARAT 14.25
6253 Kevin MATTHEWS KALEEN 14.5
5425 Tom HECIMOVIC NEWPORT 15
6920 Alex JEFFERIES SOUTH AUSTRALIA 15.5
5318 Chris LIVITSANOS INVERMAY 15.75
5735 Richard WEARMOUTH TERANG 16
7616 Catherine DONALDSON QUEENSLAND 16.25
6111 Sean ROBERTS SOUTH AUSTRALIA 16.25
0328 Robert WISHART CHELTENHAM 16.25
0287 Stephen BAIRD STAWELL 17.25
6890 Ron AXFORD SOUTH AUSTRALIA 18.25
1817 Colin MCCURRY SMYTHES CREEK 18.5
3276 Tony O'SHEA FRANKSTON 19.25
7234 Kym LUDBROOK NEWINGTON 20
6107 Dale JONES NEW SOUTH 20
0296 Craig LANCASTER DONVALE 20.5
0133 Arthur INCE CORIO 21.25
3277 Gary MAHON MALVERN EAST 22.25
6302 Mandy EMMETT THE BASIN 22.5
5950 Rita PANA HADFIELD 24
2238 Elissa WARD PRESTON 25
1389 Norman CHARLES BELGRAVE 25
0884 Benny TANCREDI MORELAND 25
6604 Julie HOVEY NEW SOUTH 25
0275 Doug ARMSTRONG FERNTREE GULLY 25

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum