PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

October 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » Stawell Handicaps - 1600m: Nov; Wom&Vets; Bmkrs; Fmkrs

Stawell Handicaps - 1600m: Nov; Wom&Vets; Bmkrs; Fmkrs

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
1600m Novice
7240 Michael LOW MANIFOLD HEIGHTS 100
6502 Phillip O'BRIEN FOREST HILL 110
7118 Joel DONNAR BALWYN NORTH 110
6882 Ashley COWEN STAWELL 120
6751 Indiana COOPER WOODEND 160
7267 Declan VEALE WARRNAMBOOL 160
6537 Daniel VEITH PARK ORCHARDS 160
6680 Jacob REED GROVEDALE 160
7170 Franky CAMPISI CAROLINE SPRINGS 160
5498 John MORRIS SURREY HILLS 165
6460 Luke WILKE ST ALBANS 185
6216 Rilyn MOSBEY McKINNON 190
6678 Brandon BITTING MENTONE 195
6461 Jesse NODEN EAGLEHAWK 215
7272 Jake HILSON WHITE HILLS 240
6650 Peter COWELL BENDIGO 240
6517 Tayla SPROULE FRANKSTON 355
6708 Ellie TOSSOL ESSENDON 390
6177 Gary BLAKE WEST PRESTON 400
6742 Ellen-Marie BOUNDY MOUNT ELIZA 400


1600m Womens/Veterans
0109 David HAIGH SANDRINGHAM 60
0518 Phil NODEN JUNORTOUN 80
2604 Arron DOWNES AIRPORT WEST 85
0263 Gordon MUIR WOODEND 90
3247 Amanda PAULIN STRATHMORE 100
2022 David PAGE ELSTERNWICK 105
5498 John MORRIS SURREY HILLS 110
1581 Matthew SANDILANDS NORTH MELBOURNE 110
1254 Greg HILSON WHITE HILLS 115
1365 Greg BARTON KILMORE 115
0183 Mark HIPWORTH HUGHESDALE 120
0548 Matthew BATEMAN ALBERT PARK 155
5851 Richard McMAHAN SOUTH AUSTRALIA 160
0397 Tony MORAN SOUTH OAKLEIGH 170
0818 Tony PARSONS BERWICK 185
0115 Peter NODEN EAGLEHAWK 190
0742 Alan LYNCH WENDOUREE 200
0274 Dennis KING WARRNAMBOOL 200
1114 Dale MILLARD QUEENSLAND 200
6100 Nicole JONES HAMPTON EAST 220
7318 Sophie HAWKEN EAGLEHAWK 220
0312 Anthony O'CONNOR SCOTTS CREEK 220
6293 Lauren CROWE SOUTH YARRA 225
6314 Tasmin McMAHON SOUTH AUSTRALIA 230
0234 Leon BROOKS MOUNT 240
2271 Gaetano AIELLO SOUTH AUSTRALIA 250
7171 Tayla NOTTING LAKE BOLAC 260
6107 Dale JONES NEW SOUTH 275
6544 Rebecca CATO GLEN IRIS 280
7115 Ruby KLEMM ARARAT 290
6760 Robert INGLIS SCOTLAND 300
6260 Sean BEER ROWVILLE 300
2806 Martine BEER ROWVILLE 300
2766 Glenn WESTON DAISY HILL 300
6890 Ron AXFORD SOUTH AUSTRALIA 300
6880 Lauren McHUGH SOUTH AUSTRALIA 310
3412 Mark HOWSON SOUTH AUSTRALIA 320
1092 Ian REDDAWAY SOUTH AUSTRALIA 320
5334 John WALTON NEW SOUTH 340
8627 Lisa ROBERTS SOUTH AUSTRALIA 340
6708 Ellie TOSSOL ESSENDON 350
7212 Phoebe BRADY ARARAT 350
3061 Greg WHITECROSS BALLARAT 355
5521 Dennis HUGHES BRAYBROOK 360
0422 Doug GITTENS ASPENDALE 365
6673 Victoria ATKINS UPWEY 375
6495 Kerrieanne HOCKING STRATHFIELDSAYE 380
0203 David BEATON WARRNAMBOOL 380
6409 Robert KENSHOLE KEW 390
0899 Douglas TUHAN TATURA 400
7308 Kallie RODHAM 999
7303 Stephanie KING WARRNAMBOOL 999
7307 Melissa VANDEWATER CLIFTON HILL 999


1600m Backmarkers
7333 Geoffrey BARUSEI 0
7329 Nicholas KIPKOECH KENYA 0
7334 Nicholas KIPLANGA 30
5966 Brady THRELFALL BENDIGO 70
7238 Rick WHITEHEAD WHEELERS HILL 70
7319 Douglas HAMERLOK TASMANIA 75
6873 Jerome WHITELEY TASMANIA 75
2801 Andrew PATTEN EAST MELBOURNE 90
6181 Cody WILLIAMSON MAIDEN GULLY 90
6477 Cameron CLAYTON QUEENSLAND 105
7295 Bini JAMES MAYLASIA 105
1844 Justin RINALDI RICHMOND 105
1495 Michael MARANTELLI SOUTHBANK 105
2317 Matthew MCDONOUGH HIGHTON 110
6603 Luke SEARLE WERRIBEE 110
7222 Harrison ROUBIN RICHMOND 115
3405 Bradley WHITE NEW SOUTH 115
6891 Matthew AXFORD SOUTH AUSTRALIA 115
6431 Ashley HUMPHREY SOUTH 125
7245 Tim EARLE SOUTH AUSTRALIA 130
6013 Adrian PHELAN ESSENDON 135
1994 Neil BRENNAN BRIGHTON 135
7202 Trent LOWRY GEELONG 135
3038 David SPENCE PASCOE VALE SOUTH 140
5514 David CARD SOUTH YARAA 145
1559 Travis LONGMUIR BOX HILL NORTH 145
7283 Stephen ARCHER NEW SOUTH 155
6426 Joshua SAIT SHEPPARTON 160
6433 Ian BURROWS ELWOOD 160
6407 Matthew SMITH KILMORE 165
7267 Declan VEALE WARRNAMBOOL 165
7164 John COOPER ORMOND 165
2604 Arron DOWNES AIRPORT WEST 175
0518 Phil NODEN JUNORTOUN 175
6248 Daniel LAWLOR EAST MALVERN 175
1367 Carl MCMEEL WARRNAMBOOL 175


1600m Frontmarkers
5885 Tom KELLY ASCOT VALE 165
6935 Margaret MURIUKI KENYA 165
6678 Brandon BITTING MENTONE 165
8424 Jonathan WOODMAN ESSENDON 170
0263 Gordon MUIR WOODEND 170
2519 Jonathon GLASSON NEW SOUTH 180
6284 Charlie BROOKS NEW SOUTH 180
1581 Matthew SANDILANDS NORTH MELBOURNE 180
5916 Craig HARRIS BLACKBURN 185
7906 Christopher PALERMO HAMLYN HEIGHTS 190
5882 Victoria MITCHELL MELBOURNE 190
5953 Luke GRAY OAK PARK 190
1365 Greg BARTON KILMORE 195
7315 Shane RUBINO SOUTH AUSTRLIA 200
5456 Adam CLEARY SOUTH AUSTRALIA 200
2022 David PAGE ELSTERNWICK 200
0183 Mark HIPWORTH HUGHESDALE 205
7101 Ashley SNOWDEN BLACKBURN 215
0548 Matthew BATEMAN ALBERT PARK 230
5851 Richard McMAHAN SOUTH AUSTRALIA 240
0397 Tony MORAN SOUTH OAKLEIGH 250
0115 Peter NODEN EAGLEHAWK 250
0377 Wayne JAMES VERMONT 260
5552 James LYNCH EAGLEMONT 265
0742 Alan LYNCH WENDOUREE 280
6314 Tasmin McMAHON SOUTH AUSTRALIA 300
6293 Lauren CROWE SOUTH YARRA 315
7248 Nardine BAINBRIDGE TARNEIT 320
6544 Rebecca CATO GLEN IRIS 335
6107 Dale JONES NEW SOUTH 340
2271 Gaetano AIELLO SOUTH AUSTRALIA 345
2766 Glenn WESTON DAISY HILL 350
2806 Martine BEER ROWVILLE 350
6177 Gary BLAKE WEST PRESTON 370
6708 Ellie TOSSOL ESSENDON 380
3061 Greg WHITECROSS BALLARAT 385
6260 Sean BEER ROWVILLE 385
7307 Melissa VANDEWATER CLIFTON HILL 999

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum