PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

Latest topics
» Ararat Gift
Yesterday at 10:56 pm by timrosen35

» Multiple NAPS lead to anything?
Thu Dec 14, 2017 10:01 am by DDog

» Pro running right on track
Thu Dec 14, 2017 9:26 am by youngy

» Brighton Open Gift
Wed Dec 13, 2017 9:00 am by safrican

» Queanbeyan Gift overcomes small field and lower prizes, produces exciting final
Wed Dec 13, 2017 7:32 am by Admin

» Brighton (SAAL) HANDICAPS - 17th Dec 2017
Tue Dec 12, 2017 2:28 pm by Admin

» Brian Wilson rewarded for going the extra distance (PreBay Gift review)
Tue Dec 12, 2017 10:35 am by Admin

» Northcote Women’s winners handicap
Mon Dec 11, 2017 3:34 pm by FortySevenThirty

» Northcote results
Mon Dec 11, 2017 11:18 am by Todd Ireland

December 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » Stawell Handicaps - 550m Open, 800m Open & 800m Women

Stawell Handicaps - 550m Open, 800m Open & 800m Women

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin

550m Open
7329 Nicholas KIPKOECH KENYA 0
5852 Brendan COLE CANBERRA 7
6144 Simon FITZPATRICK ST KILDA 17
6192 Shane WOODROW LAKE GARDENS 22
5758 Derek COLLINGE CANBERRA 24
7222 Harrison ROUBIN RICHMOND 25
6190 Dominic HOSKINS ALBION 26
6698 Jack LEWIS GREENSBOROUGH 28
7280 Jordan CRANE CLARINDA 28
2811 Cameron YORKE CROYDON NORTH 29
6891 Matthew AXFORD SOUTH AUSTRALIA 30
7247 Buddy WILLIAMS YARRAVILLE 30
6377 Kostya KHUDOSHIN SOUTH AUSTRALIA 31
7202 Trent LOWRY GEELONG 32
1963 Shane EZARD TORQUAY 32
6082 Chris CATO GLEN IRIS 32
5513 Trent HARTSHORNE MIDDLE PARK 32
5312 Matt GRANT NORTH RINGWOOD 33
5917 Matthew McCAULEY MOOROOLBARK 34
7298 Ryan HAGE SOUTH AUSTRALIA 35
6893 Jake STANGEWITZ SOUTH AUSTRALIA 35
7161 George MILLER HEIDELBERG 35
6882 Ashley COWEN STAWELL 36
7093 Peter SPENCE WANTIRNA 37
1994 Neil BRENNAN BRIGHTON 37
6746 Lonain BURNETT JUNORTOUN 37
7283 Stephen ARCHER NEW SOUTH 37
5942 Matthew SHIEL NORTH BALWYN 38
3272 Jayson HAYES-HORNIBROOK BENTLEIGH EAST 38
5691 Rory NUNN ALFREDTON 39
2143 James DEANE RINGWOOD NORTH 39
6726 Clint ANDERSON MITCHAM 40
3315 Adam RATCLIFFE BALLARAT NORTH 41
6879 Ashley BROWN SOUTH AUSTRALIA 41
6248 Daniel LAWLOR EAST MALVERN 42
2228 Andrew CURRAN SCARESDALE 42
6470 Thomas SKINNER EDEN PARK 45
7524 Darren NAISMITH RINGWOOD NORTH 46
5757 Robert KEENAN SUNBURY 47
2705 Mark BEVERIDGE SOUTH AUSTRALIA 48
6284 Charlie BROOKS NEW SOUTH 48
1245 Michael TUHAN TATURA 48
3329 Bradley ARMSTRONG HAMPTON 49
2519 Jonathon GLASSON NEW SOUTH 53
8424 Jonathan WOODMAN ESSENDON 56
2163 Brendan LIDDICOAT NORTH ESSENDON 56
0952 Neale GUNNING BRUNSWICK EAST 56
5885 Tom KELLY ASCOT VALE 58
6410 David GIROLAMO SOUTH AUSTRALIA 58
0183 Mark HIPWORTH HUGHESDALE 59
1254 Greg HILSON WHITE HILLS 59
2175 Peter O'DONNELL BUNINYONG 64
5851 Richard McMAHAN SOUTH AUSTRALIA 65
7315 Shane RUBINO SOUTH AUSTRLIA 70
0546 Martin BARROW BLACK ROCK 71
1558 Wayne DALZIEL DONCASTER EAST 74
0354 Christopher BROWN ATTWOOD 77
2771 Christopher DIXON PARKDALE 78
2345 Alan DINSDALE BEAUMARIS 80
5318 Chris LIVITSANOS INVERMAY 82


800m Open
7329 Nicholas KIPKOECH KENYA 0
7238 Rick WHITEHEAD WHEELERS HILL 20
6873 Jerome WHITELEY TASMANIA 32
5758 Derek COLLINGE CANBERRA 36
6477 Cameron CLAYTON QUEENSLAND 36
5312 Matt GRANT NORTH RINGWOOD 38
5941 Josh NOLAN BENDIGO 38
6049 Justin MURPHY BOX HILL 40
7202 Trent LOWRY GEELONG 44
6200 Eric SAPAC GLADSTONE PARK 46
5917 Matthew McCAULEY MOOROOLBARK 46
2811 Cameron YORKE CROYDON NORTH 46
1844 Justin RINALDI RICHMOND 48
6438 Josh MATHER CAROLINE SPRINGS 48
3174 Justin MARTINEZ ENDEAVOUR HILLS 50
6431 Ashley HUMPHREY SOUTH 50
7240 Michael LOW MANIFOLD HEIGHTS 50
3405 Bradley WHITE NEW SOUTH 50
VIctorian Athletic League
Wednesday, 28 March 2012 Page 2 of 10
2143 James DEANE RINGWOOD NORTH 50
7283 Stephen ARCHER NEW SOUTH 50
6891 Matthew AXFORD SOUTH AUSTRALIA 50
7295 Bini JAMES MAYLASIA 50
7280 Jordan CRANE CLARINDA 50
7298 Ryan HAGE SOUTH AUSTRALIA 52
6377 Kostya KHUDOSHIN SOUTH AUSTRALIA 52
1994 Neil BRENNAN BRIGHTON 52
6023 Mark ANDREWS NARRE WARREN 52
6181 Cody WILLIAMSON MAIDEN GULLY 54
3272 Jayson HAYES-HORNIBROOK BENTLEIGH EAST 56
7161 George MILLER HEIDELBERG 56
5514 David CARD SOUTH YARAA 60
6082 Chris CATO GLEN IRIS 60
6496 Mitchell HOCKING STRATHFIELDSAYE 60
7093 Peter SPENCE WANTIRNA 62
2705 Mark BEVERIDGE SOUTH AUSTRALIA 62
6433 Ian BURROWS ELWOOD 62
3315 Adam RATCLIFFE BALLARAT NORTH 64
7118 Joel DONNAR BALWYN NORTH 64
0017 Allan COOK TARNEIT 64
0109 David HAIGH SANDRINGHAM 66
6680 Jacob REED GROVEDALE 66
6248 Daniel LAWLOR EAST MALVERN 68
7810 Jack FARMER KEW 68
7167 Andrew SAIT SHEPPARTON 70
1245 Michael TUHAN TATURA 70
6751 Indiana COOPER WOODEND 70
6879 Ashley BROWN SOUTH AUSTRALIA 70
2228 Andrew CURRAN SCARESDALE 72
6746 Lonain BURNETT JUNORTOUN 72
2519 Jonathon GLASSON NEW SOUTH 72
1581 Matthew SANDILANDS NORTH MELBOURNE 72
7524 Darren NAISMITH RINGWOOD NORTH 76
5333 Paul HUGHES WANGARATTA 76
6726 Clint ANDERSON MITCHAM 76
0518 Phil NODEN JUNORTOUN 78
6537 Daniel VEITH PARK ORCHARDS 78
1088 David CHANTRILL QUEENSLAND 80
3329 Bradley ARMSTRONG HAMPTON 80
6671 Corey HEARD ARARAT 80
2163 Brendan LIDDICOAT NORTH ESSENDON 80
6013 Adrian PHELAN ESSENDON 80
0263 Gordon MUIR WOODEND 82
0183 Mark HIPWORTH HUGHESDALE 82
0952 Neale GUNNING BRUNSWICK EAST 88
5885 Tom KELLY ASCOT VALE 88
8424 Jonathan WOODMAN ESSENDON 88
6461 Jesse NODEN EAGLEHAWK 88
5916 Craig HARRIS BLACKBURN 90
1254 Greg HILSON WHITE HILLS 92
7906 Christopher PALERMO HAMLYN HEIGHTS 98
0548 Matthew BATEMAN ALBERT PARK 102
2175 Peter O'DONNELL BUNINYONG 106
2771 Christopher DIXON PARKDALE 106
0546 Martin BARROW BLACK ROCK 108
1365 Greg BARTON KILMORE 110
0354 Christopher BROWN ATTWOOD 110
0377 Wayne JAMES VERMONT 110
6012 Amanda CROOK KENSINGTON 114
0115 Peter NODEN EAGLEHAWK 120
7115 Ruby KLEMM ARARAT 120
6475 Mick ABBOTT SOUTH AUSTRALIA 120
7321 Zay HARDING USA 999


800m Women's
7332 Lidia WAFULA 0
7330 Kaila MCKNIGHT 2
1487 Alice PLATTEN NARRE WARREN 12
3247 Amanda PAULIN STRATHMORE 20
6474 Bridget CONNOLLY SOUTH AUSTRALIA 32
6554 Cara PEAKE PRINCESS HILL 32
3343 Stephanie MOLLICA PASCOE VALE SOUTH 46
5709 Michelle DAVIS TASMANIA 58
5967 Rosamond GILDEN SOUTH 60
6314 Tasmin McMAHON SOUTH AUSTRALIA 64
6387 Grace KALAC KEW 64
5531 Celia COSGRIFF RICHMOND 68
7026 Kasey MOORE WANTIRNA 70
5893 Tiwana MERRITT MARLOW 70
5905 Emily ROBERTSON WANTIRNA SOUTH 72
6889 Demi AXFORD SOUTH AUSTRALIA 76
7171 Tayla NOTTING LAKE BOLAC 76
3084 Samantha SAMMUT NEW SOUTH 80
7115 Ruby KLEMM ARARAT 84
6517 Tayla SPROULE FRANKSTON 88
6293 Lauren CROWE SOUTH YARRA 90
6497 Carmen DEANE GLEN IRIS 90
6880 Lauren McHUGH SOUTH AUSTRALIA 92
2806 Martine BEER ROWVILLE 92
7212 Phoebe BRADY ARARAT 116
6673 Victoria ATKINS UPWEY 120
8627 Lisa ROBERTS SOUTH AUSTRALIA 124
6708 Ellie TOSSOL ESSENDON 124
3063 Karin LAIDLAW BRIGHTON 126
6742 Ellen-Marie BOUNDY MOUNT ELIZA 140
6495 Kerrieanne HOCKING STRATHFIELDSAYE 150
7302 Ellie MEICH SOUTH AUSTRALIA 999

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin

1600m Novice
7240 Michael LOW MANIFOLD HEIGHTS 100
6502 Phillip O'BRIEN FOREST HILL 110
7118 Joel DONNAR BALWYN NORTH 110
6882 Ashley COWEN STAWELL 120
6751 Indiana COOPER WOODEND 160
7267 Declan VEALE WARRNAMBOOL 160
6537 Daniel VEITH PARK ORCHARDS 160
6680 Jacob REED GROVEDALE 160
7170 Franky CAMPISI CAROLINE SPRINGS 160
5498 John MORRIS SURREY HILLS 165
6460 Luke WILKE ST ALBANS 185
6216 Rilyn MOSBEY McKINNON 190
6678 Brandon BITTING MENTONE 195
6461 Jesse NODEN EAGLEHAWK 215
7272 Jake HILSON WHITE HILLS 240
6650 Peter COWELL BENDIGO 240
6517 Tayla SPROULE FRANKSTON 355
6708 Ellie TOSSOL ESSENDON 390
6177 Gary BLAKE WEST PRESTON 400
6742 Ellen-Marie BOUNDY MOUNT ELIZA 400


1600m Womens/Veterans Distance
0109 David HAIGH SANDRINGHAM 60
0518 Phil NODEN JUNORTOUN 80
2604 Arron DOWNES AIRPORT WEST 85
0263 Gordon MUIR WOODEND 90
3247 Amanda PAULIN STRATHMORE 100
2022 David PAGE ELSTERNWICK 105
5498 John MORRIS SURREY HILLS 110
1581 Matthew SANDILANDS NORTH MELBOURNE 110
1254 Greg HILSON WHITE HILLS 115
1365 Greg BARTON KILMORE 115
0183 Mark HIPWORTH HUGHESDALE 120
0548 Matthew BATEMAN ALBERT PARK 155
5851 Richard McMAHAN SOUTH AUSTRALIA 160
0397 Tony MORAN SOUTH OAKLEIGH 170
0818 Tony PARSONS BERWICK 185
0115 Peter NODEN EAGLEHAWK 190
0742 Alan LYNCH WENDOUREE 200
0274 Dennis KING WARRNAMBOOL 200
1114 Dale MILLARD QUEENSLAND 200
6100 Nicole JONES HAMPTON EAST 220
7318 Sophie HAWKEN EAGLEHAWK 220
0312 Anthony O'CONNOR SCOTTS CREEK 220
6293 Lauren CROWE SOUTH YARRA 225
6314 Tasmin McMAHON SOUTH AUSTRALIA 230
0234 Leon BROOKS MOUNT 240
2271 Gaetano AIELLO SOUTH AUSTRALIA 250
7171 Tayla NOTTING LAKE BOLAC 260
6107 Dale JONES NEW SOUTH 275
6544 Rebecca CATO GLEN IRIS 280
7115 Ruby KLEMM ARARAT 290
6760 Robert INGLIS SCOTLAND 300
6260 Sean BEER ROWVILLE 300
2806 Martine BEER ROWVILLE 300
2766 Glenn WESTON DAISY HILL 300
6890 Ron AXFORD SOUTH AUSTRALIA 300
6880 Lauren McHUGH SOUTH AUSTRALIA 310
3412 Mark HOWSON SOUTH AUSTRALIA 320
1092 Ian REDDAWAY SOUTH AUSTRALIA 320
5334 John WALTON NEW SOUTH 340
8627 Lisa ROBERTS SOUTH AUSTRALIA 340
6708 Ellie TOSSOL ESSENDON 350
7212 Phoebe BRADY ARARAT 350
3061 Greg WHITECROSS BALLARAT 355
5521 Dennis HUGHES BRAYBROOK 360
0422 Doug GITTENS ASPENDALE 365
6673 Victoria ATKINS UPWEY 375
6495 Kerrieanne HOCKING STRATHFIELDSAYE 380
0203 David BEATON WARRNAMBOOL 380
6409 Robert KENSHOLE KEW 390
0899 Douglas TUHAN TATURA 400
7308 Kallie RODHAM 999
7303 Stephanie KING WARRNAMBOOL 999
7307 Melissa VANDEWATER CLIFTON HILL 999


1600m Backmarkers
7333 Geoffrey BARUSEI 0
7329 Nicholas KIPKOECH KENYA 0
7334 Nicholas KIPLANGA 30
5966 Brady THRELFALL BENDIGO 70
7238 Rick WHITEHEAD WHEELERS HILL 70
7319 Douglas HAMERLOK TASMANIA 75
6873 Jerome WHITELEY TASMANIA 75
2801 Andrew PATTEN EAST MELBOURNE 90
6181 Cody WILLIAMSON MAIDEN GULLY 90
6477 Cameron CLAYTON QUEENSLAND 105
7295 Bini JAMES MAYLASIA 105
1844 Justin RINALDI RICHMOND 105
1495 Michael MARANTELLI SOUTHBANK 105
2317 Matthew MCDONOUGH HIGHTON 110
6603 Luke SEARLE WERRIBEE 110
7222 Harrison ROUBIN RICHMOND 115
3405 Bradley WHITE NEW SOUTH 115
6891 Matthew AXFORD SOUTH AUSTRALIA 115
6431 Ashley HUMPHREY SOUTH 125
7245 Tim EARLE SOUTH AUSTRALIA 130
6013 Adrian PHELAN ESSENDON 135
1994 Neil BRENNAN BRIGHTON 135
7202 Trent LOWRY GEELONG 135
3038 David SPENCE PASCOE VALE SOUTH 140
5514 David CARD SOUTH YARAA 145
1559 Travis LONGMUIR BOX HILL NORTH 145
7283 Stephen ARCHER NEW SOUTH 155
6426 Joshua SAIT SHEPPARTON 160
6433 Ian BURROWS ELWOOD 160
6407 Matthew SMITH KILMORE 165
7267 Declan VEALE WARRNAMBOOL 165
7164 John COOPER ORMOND 165
2604 Arron DOWNES AIRPORT WEST 175
0518 Phil NODEN JUNORTOUN 175
6248 Daniel LAWLOR EAST MALVERN 175
1367 Carl MCMEEL WARRNAMBOOL 175


1600m Frontmarkers
5885 Tom KELLY ASCOT VALE 165
6935 Margaret MURIUKI KENYA 165
6678 Brandon BITTING MENTONE 165
8424 Jonathan WOODMAN ESSENDON 170
0263 Gordon MUIR WOODEND 170
2519 Jonathon GLASSON NEW SOUTH 180
6284 Charlie BROOKS NEW SOUTH 180
1581 Matthew SANDILANDS NORTH MELBOURNE 180
5916 Craig HARRIS BLACKBURN 185
7906 Christopher PALERMO HAMLYN HEIGHTS 190
5882 Victoria MITCHELL MELBOURNE 190
5953 Luke GRAY OAK PARK 190
1365 Greg BARTON KILMORE 195
7315 Shane RUBINO SOUTH AUSTRLIA 200
5456 Adam CLEARY SOUTH AUSTRALIA 200
2022 David PAGE ELSTERNWICK 200
0183 Mark HIPWORTH HUGHESDALE 205
7101 Ashley SNOWDEN BLACKBURN 215
0548 Matthew BATEMAN ALBERT PARK 230
5851 Richard McMAHAN SOUTH AUSTRALIA 240
0397 Tony MORAN SOUTH OAKLEIGH 250
0115 Peter NODEN EAGLEHAWK 250
0377 Wayne JAMES VERMONT 260
5552 James LYNCH EAGLEMONT 265
0742 Alan LYNCH WENDOUREE 280
6314 Tasmin McMAHON SOUTH AUSTRALIA 300
6293 Lauren CROWE SOUTH YARRA 315
7248 Nardine BAINBRIDGE TARNEIT 320
6544 Rebecca CATO GLEN IRIS 335
6107 Dale JONES NEW SOUTH 340
2271 Gaetano AIELLO SOUTH AUSTRALIA 345
2766 Glenn WESTON DAISY HILL 350
2806 Martine BEER ROWVILLE 350
6177 Gary BLAKE WEST PRESTON 370
6708 Ellie TOSSOL ESSENDON 380
3061 Greg WHITECROSS BALLARAT 385
6260 Sean BEER ROWVILLE 385
7307 Melissa VANDEWATER CLIFTON HILL 999

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

The Morphy Mongrel

avatar
ProTrack Star
ProTrack Star
800m all over. Game set match.
A 1-51 800m runner in the field who has the handicap to break
1-45.

Ribera

avatar
Expert
Expert
If he brings his A game then he will just go BANG. However his B game won't break 2 mins....

Sponsored content


View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum