PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

Latest topics
» Ararat Results
Today at 9:57 am by SANCHEZ

» Ararat Gift
Fri Dec 15, 2017 10:56 pm by timrosen35

» Multiple NAPS lead to anything?
Thu Dec 14, 2017 10:01 am by DDog

» Pro running right on track
Thu Dec 14, 2017 9:26 am by youngy

» Brighton Open Gift
Wed Dec 13, 2017 9:00 am by safrican

» Queanbeyan Gift overcomes small field and lower prizes, produces exciting final
Wed Dec 13, 2017 7:32 am by Admin

» Brighton (SAAL) HANDICAPS - 17th Dec 2017
Tue Dec 12, 2017 2:28 pm by Admin

» Brian Wilson rewarded for going the extra distance (PreBay Gift review)
Tue Dec 12, 2017 10:35 am by Admin

» Northcote Women’s winners handicap
Mon Dec 11, 2017 3:34 pm by FortySevenThirty

December 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » Burramine Gift HANDICAPS

Burramine Gift HANDICAPS

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

1 Burramine Gift HANDICAPS on Wed Mar 14, 2012 1:48 pm

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
BURRAMINE GIFT CARNIVAL
17th March 2012


120m Burramine Gift - 2:10
5557 Sam JAMIESON WILLIAMSTOWN 3.5
6154 Brandon GALIC CANBERRA 4
6184 Carl MOREHOUSE CHELSEA HEIGHTS 4.75
6251 Brendan MATTHEWS CANBERRA 5.5
1486 Matthew HARGREAVES TARNEIT 5.75
7106 Kevin BRITTAIN GROVEDALE 5.75
5563 Daniel STEINHAUSER THURGOONA 6
9032 Ollie WURM PRAHRAN 6
1947 Cam DUNBAR RINGWOOD EAST 6
5792 Brendan WATT CANBERRA 6
3352 David TINNEY HAMLYM HEIGHTS 6
2169 Craig BROWN TULLAMARINE 6.5
3394 Corwin PUSCH NORTH MELBOURNE 6.75
5939 Benjamin VICKERY WHITTLESEA 7
6415 Matthew WILTSHIRE ALFREDTON 7
6168 Shaun HARGREAVES WERRIBEE 7.25
6510 Chris HARGREAVES WERRIBEE 7.25
6438 Josh MATHER CAROLINE SPRINGS 7.5
6888 Dean DOBRIC ST KILDA 7.5
6156 Nicholas MACGIBBON PEECHELBA 7.5
5503 Michael BOLTON MT ELIZA 7.75
6056 Dale LYONS RESEARCH 8
6447 Sean LAW MOOROOLBARK 8
2907 Paul TANCREDI OAK PARK 8.25
6463 Jaryd COWLEY CANBERRA 8.25
2637 Douglas GREENOUGH EAST BENTLEIGH 8.5
3321 Matthew EDDY NARRE WARREN 8.5
1551 Peter WALSH CORIO 8.75
5500 Lachlan TAYLOR TAYLORS LAKES 8.75
5592 Jarrad DARTNALL DERNANCOURT 9
5758 Derek COLLINGE CANBERRA 9
0806 Peter O'DWYER BALLARAT 9
6448 David FENOLLAR RESERVOIR 9
7297 Adam MOORE 9
5659 Fabrice MELANIE NOBLE PARK 9.25
5604 Nick MAGREE MITCHAM 9.5
6212 Andrew WALDRON ESSENDON 9.5
5742 Adam COOTE ELWOOD 9.75
5671 Jarrod LINDNER LAVINGTON 10
3017 Adam PARKES CAMBERWELL 10
1765 Matthew CALLARD HOPPERS CROSSING 10
1963 Shane EZARD TORQUAY 10
6428 Glenn ROSS WESTERN 10.5
6087 Matthew MIFSUD COBURG 10.5
6258 Matthew HARVEY KEYSBOROUGH 10.5
7223 Marty SINCLAIR NEW SOUTH 11
0242 John CARA EAST DONCASTER 11.5
0375 Andrew WILCOX LOWER 11.5
2040 Mark HIGNETT GEELONG WEST 11.5
6186 Nick HOWARD TULLAMARINE 11.75
1929 Craig FOLEY PASCOE VALE SOUTH 11.75
0965 Dustin LOCKETT NEW SOUTH 12
2185 Craig MAIR KANGAROO GROUND 12
5333 Paul HUGHES WANGARATTA 12
7095 Jay BLAKE PRESTON 12
6780 Timothy ROSEN BENTLEIGH EAST 12
5826 Ian CAYZER TASMANIA 999
3440 Henry NWOSU PARRAMATTA 999


70m Open - Starts 11:00
6329 Tom TEMPLETON MOUNT MARTHA 1.25
7106 Kevin BRITTAIN GROVEDALE 2.5
6154 Brandon GALIC CANBERRA 2.5
6184 Carl MOREHOUSE CHELSEA HEIGHTS 2.5
5557 Sam JAMIESON WILLIAMSTOWN 2.5
1486 Matthew HARGREAVES TARNEIT 2.75
6168 Shaun HARGREAVES WERRIBEE 3.25
3394 Corwin PUSCH NORTH MELBOURNE 3.5
2169 Craig BROWN TULLAMARINE 3.5
5792 Brendan WATT CANBERRA 3.75
5503 Michael BOLTON MT ELIZA 4.25
1947 Cam DUNBAR RINGWOOD EAST 4.5
3321 Matthew EDDY NARRE WARREN 4.5
6510 Chris HARGREAVES WERRIBEE 4.75
1551 Peter WALSH CORIO 4.75
2907 Paul TANCREDI OAK PARK 5
6447 Sean LAW MOOROOLBARK 5
2637 Douglas GREENOUGH EAST BENTLEIGH 5
6884 Matt MATHER CAROLINE SPRINGS 5
6056 Dale LYONS RESEARCH 5
6258 Matthew HARVEY KEYSBOROUGH 5.25
5742 Adam COOTE ELWOOD 5.25
6737 Brady LEHMAN NEW SOUTH 5.5
6463 Jaryd COWLEY CANBERRA 5.5
6888 Dean DOBRIC ST KILDA 5.5
6156 Nicholas MACGIBBON PEECHELBA 5.75
7297 Adam MOORE 6
5604 Nick MAGREE MITCHAM 6
6428 Glenn ROSS WESTERN 6
6448 David FENOLLAR RESERVOIR 6
1765 Matthew CALLARD HOPPERS CROSSING 6.25
5319 Dale MYERS NORTH ALBURY 6.25
6195 Nicholas CROSS CARNEGIE 6.5
0242 John CARA EAST DONCASTER 6.5
5671 Jarrod LINDNER LAVINGTON 6.5
6212 Andrew WALDRON ESSENDON 6.75
6087 Matthew MIFSUD COBURG 6.75
5592 Jarrad DARTNALL DERNANCOURT 6.75
2040 Mark HIGNETT GEELONG WEST 7
1929 Craig FOLEY PASCOE VALE SOUTH 7.25
6186 Nick HOWARD TULLAMARINE 7.25
7143 Yanni SPANOS DONCASTER 7.5
6780 Timothy ROSEN BENTLEIGH EAST 7.5
7223 Marty SINCLAIR NEW SOUTH 7.75
0162 Todd IRELAND WARRANWOOD 7.75
0965 Dustin LOCKETT NEW SOUTH 8
2185 Craig MAIR KANGAROO GROUND 8
0128 Steven TILBURN PARKVILLE 8.25
7073 Harry BOUTSALIS DINGLEY VILLAGE 9
6685 Cameron PAICE KEW EAST 9
7095 Jay BLAKE PRESTON 9.25
0096 Brendan BOYLE BERWICK 9.25
0354 Christopher BROWN ATTWOOD 10
5684 Kendra HUBBARD MONTROSE 10.25
0933 Brian WRIGHT MALABAR 11.75
5930 Tara DOMASCHENZ MOUNT CLEAR 11.75
8216 Stephanie LOCKHART EAST KEILOR 12
6253 Kevin MATTHEWS KALEEN 12.75
1487 Alice PLATTEN NARRE WARREN 13
6774 Tenneille TRIGWELL WESTERN 13
5904 George SAOUMA RICHMOND 13.25
5533 Sally JAMIESON WILLIAMSTOWN 13.5
5737 Morgan DEANE DIAMOND CREEK 14
7294 Adam BENNETT 999


100m Women's - 12:15
1923 Katie MOORE KILSYTH 2
5748 Katherine CLARKE THORNBURY 3.25
7209 Bridget OAKLEY ALBURY 3.75
5930 Tara DOMASCHENZ MOUNT CLEAR 4
1487 Alice PLATTEN NARRE WARREN 5.75
8216 Stephanie LOCKHART EAST KEILOR 6
6418 Nadia DOMASCHENZ MOUNT CLEAR 6.75
6774 Tenneille TRIGWELL WESTERN 6.75
7244 Fiona HARPER KINGSVILLE 7.5
3188 Susan SINCLAIR NEW SOUTH 8.25
5893 Tiwana MERRITT MARLOW 8.5
5737 Morgan DEANE DIAMOND CREEK 9
1614 Kim MCDONOUGH HIGHTON 9.25
5533 Sally JAMIESON WILLIAMSTOWN 9.75
6486 Jessica FARRUGIA BROADFORD 11.25
5991 Megan McMAHON NORTH SUNSHINE 11.75
1863 Jessica SCOTT WODONGA 13.25
5324 Sonya POLLARD MOUNT 13.75
6302 Mandy EMMETT THE BASIN 15.75
2238 Elissa WARD PRESTON 18.25
5950 Rita PANA HADFIELD 18.5
1527 Jessica O'CALLAGHAN MARIBYRNONG 18.5
6604 Julie HOVEY NEW SOUTH 22
0931 Angela WILSON SANDRINGHAM 22.5


100m Veterans - 12:29
1551 Peter WALSH CORIO 1
2811 Cameron YORKE CROYDON NORTH 3.25
6428 Glenn ROSS WESTERN 4
2040 Mark HIGNETT GEELONG WEST 4.25
7524 Darren NAISMITH RINGWOOD NORTH 4.25
0162 Todd IRELAND WARRANWOOD 4.5
5333 Paul HUGHES WANGARATTA 5
0448 Evan KING ALFREDTON 5.5
0375 Andrew WILCOX LOWER 5.75
0244 Walter PASQUALI WANGARATTA 6.75
0965 Dustin LOCKETT NEW SOUTH 6.75
0096 Brendan BOYLE BERWICK 7
0294 Greg O'KEEFFE WANGARATTA 8.75
0128 Steven TILBURN PARKVILLE 8.75
7073 Harry BOUTSALIS DINGLEY VILLAGE 8.75
0488 Adrian FURY ALBURY 9.25
0260 Mathew BOYES FRANKSTON SOUTH 9.5
1254 Greg HILSON WHITE HILLS 10
3095 Shane BUCKINGHAM WESTMEADOWS 10.25
5586 David WOODS BRUNSWICK 10.5
0933 Brian WRIGHT MALABAR 10.75
0354 Christopher BROWN ATTWOOD 11.75
5904 George SAOUMA RICHMOND 12.25
0382 Geoffrey PEARCE BEAUFORT 12.5
2345 Alan DINSDALE BEAUMARIS 12.5
0493 Jeff SARGENT BALLARAT 13.75
6253 Kevin MATTHEWS KALEEN 14.25
2024 Anna PASQUALI WANGARRATTA 15.5
0287 Stephen BAIRD STAWELL 16.75
6107 Dale JONES NEW SOUTH 18.25
1817 Colin MCCURRY SMYTHES CREEK 18.25
0296 Craig LANCASTER DONVALE 20.25
5324 Sonya POLLARD MOUNT 20.5
1863 Jessica SCOTT WODONGA 21
2247 Kathryn HEAGNEY STRATHDALE 21.75
6302 Mandy EMMETT THE BASIN 22
5950 Rita PANA HADFIELD 25.5
2238 Elissa WARD PRESTON 25.75
6602 Vicki MATTHEWS CANBERRA 27.5
6604 Julie HOVEY NEW SOUTH 28.25
0931 Angela WILSON SANDRINGHAM 28.75
0884 Benny TANCREDI MORELAND 28.75
7294 Adam BENNETT 999


100m Novice - 12:45
7220 Chris SEATON 6
6195 Nicholas CROSS CARNEGIE 8.25
5319 Dale MYERS NORTH ALBURY 8.25
7251 Jarryd WRIGHT WILLIAMSTOWN 8.25
7107 Wade GIROTTO PASCOE VALE 11
6770 Justin COHEN CAULFIELD 11
7146 Cameron LINNEL BRAYBROOK 12.5
7073 Harry BOUTSALIS DINGLEY VILLAGE 13
6685 Cameron PAICE KEW EAST 13
6884 Matt MATHER CAROLINE SPRINGS 13.25
7143 Yanni SPANOS DONCASTER 14.25
7200 Tim MATHER CAROLINE SPRINGS 14.75
6599 Jesse SIMPSON HAMLYN HEIGHTS 15.5
6418 Nadia DOMASCHENZ MOUNT CLEAR 15.5
7229 Ellenie ZACHARIAS ELTHAM 20
7130 Danielle McDOWELL MAIDSTONE 20
7271 Kyle HILSON WHITE HILLS 20
7294 Adam BENNETT 999


300m Women's/Veterans - 3:00
2811 Cameron YORKE CROYDON NORTH 4
1765 Matthew CALLARD HOPPERS CROSSING 8
0448 Evan KING ALFREDTON 13
0017 Allan COOK TARNEIT 13
7524 Darren NAISMITH RINGWOOD NORTH 14
0162 Todd IRELAND WARRANWOOD 17
0244 Walter PASQUALI WANGARATTA 17
2185 Craig MAIR KANGAROO GROUND 17
0787 Andrew MUHLHAN ARMADALE 17
5586 David WOODS BRUNSWICK 17
0294 Greg O'KEEFFE WANGARATTA 20
0260 Mathew BOYES FRANKSTON SOUTH 20
3095 Shane BUCKINGHAM WESTMEADOWS 22
2163 Brendan LIDDICOAT NORTH ESSENDON 22
0096 Brendan BOYLE BERWICK 24
1254 Greg HILSON WHITE HILLS 26
3343 Stephanie MOLLICA ESSENDON 27
1923 Katie MOORE KILSYTH 27
5748 Katherine CLARKE THORNBURY 27
0471 Michael CARNEY PASCOE VALE SOUTH 27
0382 Geoffrey PEARCE BEAUFORT 28
0933 Brian WRIGHT MALABAR 29
5904 George SAOUMA RICHMOND 29
0488 Adrian FURY ALBURY 30
7209 Bridget OAKLEY ALBURY 30
1558 Wayne DALZIEL DONCASTER EAST 32
0128 Steven TILBURN PARKVILLE 32
0354 Christopher BROWN ATTWOOD 33
2345 Alan DINSDALE BEAUMARIS 33
0459 John HILDITCH BACCHUS MARSH 34
0493 Jeff SARGENT BALLARAT 37
6253 Kevin MATTHEWS KALEEN 38
3462 Laura Jane HILDITCH BACCHUS MARSH 39
5893 Tiwana MERRITT MARLOW 40
6260 Sean BEER ROWVILLE 40
3188 Susan SINCLAIR NEW SOUTH 40
6418 Nadia DOMASCHENZ MOUNT CLEAR 40
8216 Stephanie LOCKHART EAST KEILOR 40
5737 Morgan DEANE DIAMOND CREEK 41
6497 Carmen DEANE GLEN IRIS 43
5533 Sally JAMIESON WILLIAMSTOWN 48
7244 Fiona HARPER KINGSVILLE 49
0296 Craig LANCASTER DONVALE 49
1614 Kim MCDONOUGH HIGHTON 50
1817 Colin MCCURRY SMYTHES CREEK 50
0287 Stephen BAIRD STAWELL 50
2806 Martine BEER ROWVILLE 51
7166 Paul BOLTON MOUNT ELIZA 52
7130 Danielle McDOWELL MAIDSTONE 53
5991 Megan McMAHON NORTH SUNSHINE 55
5521 Dennis HUGHES BRAYBROOK 58
6107 Dale JONES NEW SOUTH 59
3063 Karin LAIDLAW BRIGHTON 60
0322 Rick DUNBAR WONGA PARK 61
6302 Mandy EMMETT THE BASIN 63
0422 Doug GITTENS ASPENDALE 63
3277 Gary MAHON MALVERN EAST 64
6177 Gary BLAKE WEST PRESTON 67
5950 Rita PANA HADFIELD 69
1527 Jessica O'CALLAGHAN MARIBYRNONG 69
6495 Kerrieanne HOCKING STRATHFIELDSAYE 71
2238 Elissa WARD PRESTON 73
1555 Terry ARUNDELL CAMBERWELL 75
0144 Julie TORRINI COBURG 76
6602 Vicki MATTHEWS CANBERRA 76
0884 Benny TANCREDI MORELAND 77
6604 Julie HOVEY NEW SOUTH 78
0931 Angela WILSON SANDRINGHAM 82
0275 Doug ARMSTRONG FERNTREE GULLY 88


400m Open - 3:30
1486 Matthew HARGREAVES TARNEIT 10
9032 Ollie WURM PRAHRAN 12
6168 Shaun HARGREAVES WERRIBEE 12
5500 Lachlan TAYLOR TAYLORS LAKES 15
5758 Derek COLLINGE CANBERRA 16
6438 Josh MATHER CAROLINE SPRINGS 19
2907 Paul TANCREDI OAK PARK 20
7220 Chris SEATON 20
6510 Chris HARGREAVES WERRIBEE 21
6200 Eric SAPAC GLADSTONE PARK 22
3352 David TINNEY HAMLYM HEIGHTS 23
6415 Matthew WILTSHIRE ALFREDTON 24
1963 Shane EZARD TORQUAY 25
6224 Mitchell PALMER NEW SOUTH 25
5333 Paul HUGHES WANGARATTA 25
2811 Cameron YORKE CROYDON NORTH 25
1377 James CLARKE PRESTON 25
7161 George MILLER HEIDELBERG 25
3272 Jayson HAYES-HORNIBROOK BENTLEIGH EAST 26
6737 Brady LEHMAN NEW SOUTH 27
5312 Matt GRANT NORTH RINGWOOD 27
3018 Robert SPENCER ESSENDON 27
7200 Tim MATHER CAROLINE SPRINGS 28
6496 Mitchell HOCKING STRATHFIELDSAYE 28
7167 Andrew SAIT SHEPPARTON 28
6746 Lonain BURNETT JUNORTOUN 28
6195 Nicholas CROSS CARNEGIE 29
6049 Justin MURPHY BOX HILL 29
1765 Matthew CALLARD HOPPERS CROSSING 29
6248 Daniel LAWLOR EAST MALVERN 29
5592 Jarrad DARTNALL DERNANCOURT 31
6087 Matthew MIFSUD COBURG 32
5757 Robert KEENAN SUNBURY 32
6780 Timothy ROSEN BENTLEIGH EAST 32
1994 Neil BRENNAN BRIGHTON 32
0806 Peter O'DWYER BALLARAT 34
0448 Evan KING ALFREDTON 35
2228 Andrew CURRAN SCARESDALE 36
7524 Darren NAISMITH RINGWOOD NORTH 37
3329 Bradley ARMSTRONG HAMPTON 37
6042 Steven MARSH WEST BRUNSWICK 38
5586 David WOODS BRUNSWICK 38
6770 Justin COHEN CAULFIELD 39
7107 Wade GIROTTO PASCOE VALE 39
6186 Nick HOWARD TULLAMARINE 40
0952 Neale GUNNING BRUNSWICK EAST 42
0183 Mark HIPWORTH HUGHESDALE 42
6059 Calvin GOOK DIGGERS REST 43
2163 Brendan LIDDICOAT NORTH ESSENDON 44
1254 Greg HILSON WHITE HILLS 45
0546 Martin BARROW BLACK ROCK 46
0471 Michael CARNEY PASCOE VALE SOUTH 46
7095 Jay BLAKE PRESTON 47
3095 Shane BUCKINGHAM WESTMEADOWS 48
8424 Jonathan WOODMAN ESSENDON 50
3343 Stephanie MOLLICA ESSENDON 51
2345 Alan DINSDALE BEAUMARIS 58
0933 Brian WRIGHT MALABAR 58
3188 Susan SINCLAIR NEW SOUTH 70
1817 Colin MCCURRY SMYTHES CREEK 78
6107 Dale JONES NEW SOUTH 80
3061 Greg WHITECROSS BALLARAT 80
5826 Ian CAYZER TASMANIA 999


400m BROO FINAL - 2:00
3343 Stephanie MOLLICA ESSENDON 0
1487 Alice PLATTEN NARRE WARREN 0
5748 Katherine CLARKE THORNBURY 1
5970 Eleni GILDEN SOUTH 18
5930 Tara DOMASCHENZ MOUNT CLEAR 18
5967 Rosamond GILDEN SOUTH 22
6462 Tarin NEVIN CANBERRA 23
2024 Anna PASQUALI WANGARRATTA 26
1614 Kim MCDONOUGH HIGHTON 33
5991 Megan McMAHON NORTH SUNSHINE 48


800m Open - 11:40
5312 Matt GRANT NORTH RINGWOOD 26
6049 Justin MURPHY BOX HILL 28
1495 Michael MARANTELLI SOUTHBANK 30
6200 Eric SAPAC GLADSTONE PARK 34
2811 Cameron YORKE CROYDON NORTH 34
7280 Jordan CRANE CLARINDA 38
6772 Cameron BISHOP WANGARATTA 40
1994 Neil BRENNAN BRIGHTON 40
5758 Derek COLLINGE CANBERRA 40
7161 George MILLER HEIDELBERG 44
6496 Mitchell HOCKING STRATHFIELDSAYE 48
5514 David CARD SOUTH YARAA 50
7278 Matt TEASDALE 50
3272 Jayson HAYES-HORNIBROOK BENTLEIGH EAST 52
6433 Ian BURROWS ELWOOD 52
0017 Allan COOK TARNEIT 52
0109 David HAIGH SANDRINGHAM 54
6248 Daniel LAWLOR EAST MALVERN 56
1245 Michael TUHAN TATURA 58
5757 Robert KEENAN SUNBURY 58
6746 Lonain BURNETT JUNORTOUN 58
2228 Andrew CURRAN SCARESDALE 60
7167 Andrew SAIT SHEPPARTON 60
1581 Matthew SANDILANDS NORTH MELBOURNE 62
0518 Phil NODEN JUNORTOUN 66
6013 Adrian PHELAN ESSENDON 66
3329 Bradley ARMSTRONG HAMPTON 66
2022 David PAGE ELSTERNWICK 66
2163 Brendan LIDDICOAT NORTH ESSENDON 68
0183 Mark HIPWORTH HUGHESDALE 70
6461 Jesse NODEN EAGLEHAWK 76
8424 Jonathan WOODMAN ESSENDON 76
5586 David WOODS BRUNSWICK 76
5885 Tom KELLY ASCOT VALE 78
0952 Neale GUNNING BRUNSWICK EAST 80
1254 Greg HILSON WHITE HILLS 82
0354 Christopher BROWN ATTWOOD 100
1365 Greg BARTON KILMORE 100
0115 Peter NODEN EAGLEHAWK 114
2806 Martine BEER ROWVILLE 152
6497 Carmen DEANE GLEN IRIS 156
0899 Douglas TUHAN TATURA 160
3061 Greg WHITECROSS BALLARAT 160


1600m Open Distance - 2:45
1495 Michael MARANTELLI SOUTHBANK 90
2317 Matthew MCDONOUGH HIGHTON 90
6772 Cameron BISHOP WANGARATTA 100
7161 George MILLER HEIDELBERG 100
6013 Adrian PHELAN ESSENDON 115
7278 Matt TEASDALE 120
1559 Travis LONGMUIR BOX HILL NORTH 130
5514 David CARD SOUTH YARAA 130
6426 Joshua SAIT SHEPPARTON 135
0109 David HAIGH SANDRINGHAM 140
6433 Ian BURROWS ELWOOD 145
0518 Phil NODEN JUNORTOUN 155
6248 Daniel LAWLOR EAST MALVERN 155
5885 Tom KELLY ASCOT VALE 160
1245 Michael TUHAN TATURA 175
1581 Matthew SANDILANDS NORTH MELBOURNE 180
6461 Jesse NODEN EAGLEHAWK 180
1365 Greg BARTON KILMORE 190
2022 David PAGE ELSTERNWICK 195
1254 Greg HILSON WHITE HILLS 195
0183 Mark HIPWORTH HUGHESDALE 205
1383 John THOMSON SCOTLAND 230
0115 Peter NODEN EAGLEHAWK 245
5552 James LYNCH EAGLEMONT 260
6544 Rebecca CATO GLEN IRIS 335
2766 Glenn WESTON DAISY HILL 340
6260 Sean BEER ROWVILLE 350
6495 Kerrieanne HOCKING STRATHFIELDSAYE 350

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum