PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

October 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » Victorian OPEN State Champs RESULTS

Victorian OPEN State Champs RESULTS

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

1 Victorian OPEN State Champs RESULTS on Tue Mar 13, 2012 12:56 pm

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
Men 100 Meter Sprint Open
Heat 1
Wind: +0.0
1 198 Bertacco, Matthew 94 STK 10.98Q
2 4046 Lobley, James 87 SAN 11.27Q
3 2837 Vine, James 92 OLM 11.28
4 306 Tong, Pan 90 CHI 11.34
5 3212 Phelan, Leigh 75 GHY 11.47
6 316 Pickthall, Josh 91 SBE 11.57
7 2744 Goryachev, Stan 82 MUU 11.88
8 1023 Ritchie, Colin 65 ATE 12.63

Heat 2
Wind: 1.1
1 4024 Mott, Adrian 85 ATE 10.96Q
2 69 Carew, Alexander 89 OLM J10.96Q
3 1251 Morehouse, Carl 84 SAN 11.03q
4 4387 Shepherd, Jarrod 92 GHY 11.14q
5 4616 Paul, Brent 92 MEN 11.30
6 3387 Taylor, Shaun 85 KNA 11.37
7 4053 Gavaghan, Andrew 91 WES 11.49
8 2831 Kardakovski, Krist 91 PTN 11.87
9 4350 Cosic, Luka 92 MUU 12.46

Heat 3
Wind: -0.2
1 4741 Greig, Simon 93 FKN 10.81Q
2 4880 Ashcroft, Brendan 90 ATE 11.13Q
3 4930 Maher, Brendan 86 OLX 11.21
4 1711 Pusch, Corwin 84 MUU 11.32
5 1313 Moss, Cameron 94 RWD 11.41
6 4699 Baranyay, Attila 88 OSC 11.57
7 3979 McDonald, Patrick 95 SAN 11.62
8 2689 Pittman, Geoffrey 73 GHY 11.89
9 4080 Garnham, Tyson 88 MUU 12.27

Men 100 Meter Sprint Open
FINAL
Wind: -0.8
1 4024 Mott, Adrian 85 ATE 10.65
2 69 Carew, Alexander 89 OLM 10.79
3 198 Bertacco, Matthew 94 STK 10.96
4 4880 Ashcroft, Brendan 90 ATE 11.02
5 4387 Shepherd, Jarrod 92 GHY 11.14
6 4046 Lobley, James 87 SAN 11.31
DNS - Simon Greig
DNS - Carl Morehouse



Women 100 Meter Sprint Open
Heat 1
Wind: 0.8
1 3250 Van Veenendaal, Ch 88 ATE 11.92Q
2 4003 Hubbard, Kendra 89 RWD 12.26Q
3 176 Bunevicius, Kayla 92 KNA 12.28q
4 4306 Domaschenz, Tara 91 EKA 12.50q
5 3700 Anskaitis, Nicole 91 DKN 12.83
6 3927 Walker, Breeana 92 DAC 12.85
7 3195 Churchward, Alexan 91 GHY 13.93

Heat 2
Wind: +0.0
1 330 Byrt, Angela 88 GLG 12.24Q
2 4388 Green, Elia 93 GHY 12.56Q
3 4202 Barrett, Rachel 85 KNA 12.71
4 4240 McDowell, Jemma 89 DKN 13.09
5 4820 Phillips, Angela 80 BOH 13.38
6 8918 Fairclough, Gemma 89 QLD X13.93

Heat 3
Wind: 1.9
1 38 Taylor, Sophie 95 EAG 12.13Q
2 3814 Moore, Katie 80 RWD 12.40Q
3 4917 Sudholz, Bronwyn 87 BOH 13.00
4 2897 Spong, Alison 82 KNA 13.15
5 8911 Zalcman, Emma 86 NT X13.24
6 2764 Boyce, Kimberley 90 FKN 13.89

Women 100 Meter Sprint Open
FINAL
Wind: 1.6
1 3250 Van Veenendaal, Ch 88 ATE 11.71
2 3814 Moore, Katie 80 RWD 12.00
3 4003 Hubbard, Kendra 89 RWD 12.06
4 330 Byrt, Angela 88 GLG 12.10
5 38 Taylor, Sophie 95 EAG 12.21
6 176 Bunevicius, Kayla 92 KNA 12.25
7 4306 Domaschenz, Tara 91 EKA 12.45
7 4388 Green, Elia 93 GHY 12.45


Men 200 Meter Sprint Open
Heat 1

Wind: 0.5
1 4024 Mott, Adrian 85 ATE 22.69Q
2 3774 Dowsing, Scott 89 KNA 22.81Q
3 306 Tong, Pan 90 CHI 22.96q
4 3212 Phelan, Leigh 75 GHY 23.44
5 3979 McDonald, Patrick 95 SAN 24.03
6 4156 Sullivan, James 85 RIC 27.13
7 2490 Brown (T37), Mat 76 WES 29.35


Heat 2
Wind: +0.0
1 69 Carew, Alexander 89 OLM 22.38Q
2 1711 Pusch, Corwin 84 MUU 22.71Q
3 1313 Moss, Cameron 94 RWD 22.74q
4 2907 Derham, William 93 SAN 23.08
5 4046 Lobley, James 87 SAN 23.15
6 3524 Mitchell, David 91 BOH 24.93
7 1023 Ritchie, Colin 65 ATE J24.93

Heat 3
Wind: -0.8
1 4880 Ashcroft, Brendan 90 ATE 22.48Q
2 3387 Taylor, Shaun 85 KNA 22.84Q
3 2379 White-Alikakos, Da 92 BOH 23.00
4 4053 Gavaghan, Andrew 91 WES 23.60
5 2689 Pittman, Geoffrey 73 GHY 24.20
6 4080 Garnham, Tyson 88 MUU 24.71
7 8931 Menzies (T/F37), B 83 QLD X25.91

Men 200 Meter Sprint B Race Open
Wind: 0.3
1 2379 White-Alikakos, Da 92 BOH 23.03
2 4046 Lobley, James 87 SAN 23.18
3 2907 Derham, William 93 SAN 23.45
4 3212 Phelan, Leigh 75 GHY 23.48
5 3979 McDonald, Patrick 95 SAN 23.70
6 2689 Pittman, Geoffrey 73 GHY 24.39
7 4080 Garnham, Tyson 88 MUU 24.88

Men 200 Meter Sprint Open
FINAL

Wind: -0.1
1 69 Carew, Alexander 89 OLM 21.58
2 4024 Mott, Adrian 85 ATE 21.69
3 4880 Ashcroft, Brendan 90 ATE 22.13
4 3774 Dowsing, Scott 89 KNA 22.24
5 3387 Taylor, Shaun 85 KNA 22.26
6 1711 Pusch, Corwin 84 MUU 22.56
7 1313 Moss, Cameron 94 RWD 22.69
8 306 Tong, Pan 90 CHI 22.93


Women 200 Meter Sprint Open
Heat 1

Wind: -1.4
1 3250 Van Veenendaal, Ch 88 ATE 24.33Q
2 135 Burkitt, Brittany 95 ANW 25.45Q
3 4388 Green, Elia 93 GHY 25.68q
4 4405 Drover, Georgia 91 SAN 26.78
5 4820 Phillips, Angela 80 BOH 27.24

Heat 2
Wind: -2.9
1 45 Brennan, Monica 94 DIV 24.09Q
2 3814 Moore, Katie 80 RWD 25.01Q
3 4547 Russo, Olivia 96 SAN 25.79q
4 65 Christie, Caitlin 91 WEN 26.66
5 3806 Kalac, Grace 95 RUY X27.64
6 4110 Whittle, Stephanie 91 SAN 28.48

Heat 3
Wind: -0.5
1 4003 Hubbard, Kendra 89 RWD 24.58Q
2 38 Taylor, Sophie 95 EAG 24.65Q
3 8911 Zalcman, Emma 86 NT X26.39
4 4917 Sudholz, Bronwyn 87 BOH 26.70
5 2897 Spong, Alison 82 KNA 27.28
6 3195 Churchward, Alexan 91 GHY 28.52

Women 200 Meter Sprint B Race Open
Wind: 0.6
1 65 Christie, Caitlin 91 WEN 26.64
2 4405 Drover, Georgia 91 SAN 26.81
4 4820 Phillips, Angela 80 BOH 27.14
5 4110 Whittle, Stephanie 91 SAN 28.80
3 8911 Zalcman, Emma 86 NT X26.87



Women 200 Meter Sprint Open
FINAL

Wind: 0.1
1 3250 Van Veenendaal, Ch 88 ATE 24.00
2 45 Brennan, Monica 94 DIV 24.12
3 4003 Hubbard, Kendra 89 RWD 24.46
4 38 Taylor, Sophie 95 EAG 24.76
5 3814 Moore, Katie 80 RWD 24.88
6 135 Burkitt, Brittany 95 ANW 25.65
7 4547 Russo, Olivia 96 SAN 26.14



Men 400 Meter Run Open
Heat 1
1 69 Carew, Alexander 89 OLM 49.59Q
2 2950 D'Alfonso, James 88 DAC 49.78q
3 105 Greco, Luke 93 KNA 50.35
4 4502 Mitchell, Greg 91 STK 52.63
5 3524 Mitchell, David 91 BOH 54.99
6 85 Swift (T44), Jack 85 COL 56.17
-- 3984 Maurer, Brett 76 ATE DQ IAAF RULE 163.3

Heat 2
1 3018 Boudrie, Andrew 85 ATE 49.23Q
2 106 Bee, Joel 92 WEN 49.25q
3 2379 White-Alikakos, Da 92 BOH 50.06
4 2689 Pittman, Geoffrey 73 GHY 52.44
5 1859 Byrt, Caleb 90 GLG 54.51
6 4156 Sullivan, James 85 RIC 58.68

Heat 3
1 1364 buchan, jarryd 94 FKN 48.38Q
2 3774 Dowsing, Scott 89 KNA 49.17q
3 3854 De Bortoli, Daniel 91 DAC 50.68
4 2559 Williams, Buddy 92 SAN 51.93
5 3054 Wilkinson, Chris 82 STK 51.94
6 4267 Chandrasekara, Dhi 96 ATE 54.93
-- 1556 Cohen, Justin 88 GHY DQ IAAF RULE 163.3

Heat 4
1 400 Marshman, Sean 92 CHI 49.35Q
2 2877 Fitzpatrick, Simon 84 ATE 49.41q
3 2907 Derham, William 93 SAN 50.62
4 4704 Kamien, Ashley 87 MAC 51.83
5 3212 Phelan, Leigh 75 GHY 54.23
6 4506 Lynch, Joseph 75 STK 54.79
7 2632 Arian, Zeeshan 79 RIC 55.27

Men 400 Meter Run B Race Open
1 2379 White-Alikakos, Da 92 BOH 49.98
2 2907 Derham, William 93 SAN 50.11
3 105 Greco, Luke 93 KNA 50.39
4 3854 De Bortoli, Daniel 91 DAC 50.95
5 3054 Wilkinson, Chris 82 STK 51.52
6 2689 Pittman, Geoffrey 73 GHY 53.09

Men 400 Meter Run Open
FINAL

1 106 Bee, Joel 92 WEN 47.69
2 3018 Boudrie, Andrew 85 ATE 48.16
3 1364 buchan, jarryd 94 FKN 48.26
4 69 Carew, Alexander 89 OLM 48.50
5 3774 Dowsing, Scott 89 KNA 48.88
6 2877 Fitzpatrick, Simon 84 ATE 49.64
7 2950 D'Alfonso, James 88 DAC 49.98
8 400 Marshman, Sean 92 CHI 50.51




Women 400 Meter Run Open
Heat 1
1 4262 Mollica, Stephanie 81 ATE 55.06Q
2 8911 Zalcman, Emma 86 NT X58.11Q
3 4068 Morris, Miranda 94 ANW 60.42
4 4110 Whittle, Stephanie 91 SAN 64.66
5 4555 Kerr, Danielle 94 SAN 72.06

Heat 2
1 4345 Clarke, Katherine 87 MUU 56.25Q
2 3374 Bozin, Belinda 86 ATE 59.14Q
3 2584 Love, Abbey 88 GHY 60.34
4 8925 McAllister, Morgan 92 QLD X74.90
-- 2795 Mann, Julia 96 GLG DQ IAAF RULE 163.3

Heat 3
Preliminaries
1 4144 Pile, Becky 81 WTN 56.89Q
2 3988 Smith, Meghan 94 CHI 57.83Q
3 3583 Mignot, Bianca 90 SSH 58.35q
4 3927 Walker, Breeana 92 DAC 58.53q
5 3949 Lindstrom, Hannah 93 SAN 60.13
6 3323 Phillips, Ellie 92 SSH 61.35

Women 400 Meter Run Open
FINAL

1 4345 Clarke, Katherine 87 MUU 55.35
2 4262 Mollica, Stephanie 81 ATE 55.66
3 4144 Pile, Becky 81 WTN 56.06
4 8911 Zalcman, Emma 86 NT X57.70
5 3374 Bozin, Belinda 86 ATE 57.87
6 3927 Walker, Breeana 92 DAC 57.93
7 3988 Smith, Meghan 94 CHI 58.24
8 3583 Mignot, Bianca 90 SSH 59.86





Men 800 Meter Run Open
Heat 1

1 53 Rayner, Johnny 91 ATE 1:54.37Q
2 8938 Watkins, Bryce 91 SA X1:54.70q
3 1402 Kliman, Damon 95 ATE 1:56.21
4 1484 Aspinall, Lachlan 84 SSH 1:56.48
5 3129 Noske, Ben 93 BOH 1:56.79
6 3386 Silcocks (T46), Ma 93 KNA 1:59.12
7 482 Schwerkolt, Robert 65 OSC 2:00.87
8 4704 Kamien, Ashley 87 MAC 2:01.41
9 2955 Blackall, Thomas 95 STK 2:02.74
10 1546 Murphy, seamus 93 KNA 2:06.13

Heat 2
1 4667 Giam, Andy 89 OLM 1:56.00Q
2 2427 Down, Nathan 91 DAC 1:56.08
3 3060 McDonald, Charles 93 OLM 1:56.68
4 8915 Pettigrew, Alex 92 NSW X1:56.93
5 1614 Barnes, Mason 93 COL 1:59.54
6 4394 Crane, Jordan 87 GHY 2:00.49
7 2954 Weeks, Jeremy 93 STK 2:02.13
8 1167 Speed (T12), Ian 73 RWD 2:02.45
9 1717 Little, Aaron 76 STK 2:04.44
10 1316 Brooks, Jack 89 RWD 2:07.19

Heat 3
1 2073 Vining, Eddie 90 DAC 1:53.19Q
2 4863 Blicavs, Mark 91 ATE 1:53.25q
3 2358 Balassone, Daniel 91 BOH 1:55.20q
4 4511 Mayston, Jordan 89 MUU 1:56.05
5 1341 Patterson, Josh 93 CDN 1:58.33
6 1125 Wightman, Nicholas 85 DKN 1:59.33
7 1488 Mitchell, Daniel 94 SSH 2:01.25
8 1400 White, Daniel 84 ATE 2:02.73
9 1566 Henstridge, Darren 81 GHY 2:04.12
10 3325 Schulberg, Julien 84 MAC 2:04.51

Heat 4
1 8921 Coss, Fraser 90 QLD X1:54.50Q
2 130 Patterson, Zak 95 CDN 1:54.75q
3 8939 Bulmer, Daniel 90 QLD X1:57.00
4 3523 Mansfield, Jesse 94 KNA 1:57.71
5 2729 Coventry, Michael 93 ATE 1:59.49
6 2203 Sholakis, Matthew 94 DIV 2:00.11
7 3341 Agius, Tyler 92 BOH 2:00.95
8 2243 Lynch, Eamon 80 STK 2:03.55
9 4506 Lynch, Joseph 75 STK 2:08.99

Heat 5
1 124 Harik, Timas 94 STK 1:53.89Q
2 101 Whitehead, Rick 93 AWA 1:54.05q
3 8922 Khudoshin, Kostya 88 SA X1:55.47
4 4635 Humphrey, Ashley 87 SME 1:57.05
5 2880 Brumby, Aiden 95 ATE 1:58.17
6 1802 Baggott, Nick 91 BOH 1:58.31
7 300 Harber, Vaughn 86 EKA 1:59.09
8 3548 Downie, Christophe 89 WES 2:00.28
9 2252 Kennedy, Mack 86 OLX 2:04.51
10 1579 Quach, Han 75 GHY 2:16.49

Men 800 Meter Run B Race Open
1 2427 Down, Nathan 91 DAC 1:54.14
2 1484 Aspinall, Lachlan 84 SSH 1:54.24
3 8922 Khudoshin, Kostya 88 SA X1:54.93
4 3060 McDonald, Charles 93 OLM 1:54.97
5 4511 Mayston, Jordan 89 MUU 1:56.21
6 4635 Humphrey, Ashley 87 SME 1:57.55
-- 8915 Pettigrew, Alex 92 NSW XDNF


Men 800 Meter Run Open
1 53 Rayner, Johnny 91 ATE 1:52.83
2 4667 Giam, Andy 89 OLM 1:53.01
3 2073 Vining, Eddie 90 DAC 1:53.67
4 101 Whitehead, Rick 93 AWA 1:53.80
5 8938 Watkins, Bryce 91 SA X1:54.30
6 4863 Blicavs, Mark 91 ATE 1:54.40
7 124 Harik, Timas 94 STK 1:54.66
8 130 Patterson, Zak 95 CDN 1:55.05
9 2358 Balassone, Daniel 91 BOH 1:55.41
10 8921 Coss, Fraser 90 QLD X1:55.57



Women 800 Meter Run Open
Heat 1
1 35 Manou, Tamsyn 78 SAN 2:05.46Q
2 324 Cleland, Coreena 89 DKN 2:10.81Q
3 2286 Stanton-Smith, Lis 89 KSB 2:11.55q
4 455 Verstraten, Claudi 96 CHI 2:14.46
5 2357 Deal, Hannah 84 BOH 2:17.12
6 1478 Sharpe, Whitney 91 SSH 2:26.24
7 4550 Davis, Rebecca 95 SAN 2:28.26

Heat 2
1 30 Katsanevakis, Kath 88 DAC 2:07.65Q
2 1409 Rayner, Erin 94 ATE 2:07.74Q
3 4654 Peake, Cara 88 GHY 2:13.73q
4 8912 Graham, Paige 89 SA X2:15.62
5 4098 Anthony, Niccola 93 GHY 2:20.91
6 2402 Tufvesson, Vanja 85 MAL 2:31.14 Yellow card Issued

Heat 3
1 59 Fountain, Erica 95 GHY 2:08.70Q
2 3810 Platten, Alice 85 RWD 2:08.82Q
3 2574 Fayen, Melanie 84 MUU 2:13.78
4 2040 Hothersall, Ni'ia 86 RIC 2:14.32
5 4655 Ross, Anna 87 GHY 2:24.32
6 2584 Love, Abbey 88 GHY 2:27.49


Women 800 Meter Run Open
FINAL

1 35 Manou, Tamsyn 78 SAN 2:02.69
2 30 Katsanevakis, Kath 88 DAC 2:04.35
3 59 Fountain, Erica 95 GHY 2:05.22
4 3810 Platten, Alice 85 RWD 2:06.51
5 1409 Rayner, Erin 94 ATE 2:08.13
6 324 Cleland, Coreena 89 DKN 2:09.08
7 2286 Stanton-Smith, Lis 89 KSB 2:11.48
8 4654 Peake, Cara 88 GHY 2:12.61



Men 1500 Meter Run Open
Heat 1
1 2630 Popplestone, Tyson 87 EKA 3:55.27Q
2 8926 Page, Grant 82 TAS X3:55.33Q
3 1385 A-Kurtu, Walid 88 ATE 3:56.10Q
4 1125 Wightman, Nicholas 85 DKN 3:56.82q
5 1461 hardham, tom 92 OLM 3:58.00
6 168 Geraghty, Shaun 93 BYM 3:58.04
7 1153 Smithers, Harry 91 OLM 3:58.94
8 122 Beer, Matthew 93 KNA 4:01.14
9 4611 Chapman, Xavier 85 STK 4:01.35
10 2331 O'Shaughnessy, Tom 87 OLM 4:02.26
11 4511 Mayston, Jordan 89 MUU 4:05.23
12 2283 De Campo, Mark 85 KSB 4:08.88
13 1550 Toomey, Luke 87 KNA 4:33.88
14 3059 Velten, David 71 MEN 4:37.53

Heat 2

1 170 Geard, Ryan 92 ATE 3:56.15Q
2 61 Clark, Daniel 85 BOH 3:56.16Q
3 1690 Craigie, Kevin 85 SSH 3:56.33Q
4 1800 Discombe, Chris 80 RWD 3:56.70q
5 8944 Ferber, Matthew 86 SA X3:57.95q
6 1784 harris, julian 90 KNA 3:58.99
7 2715 Pyke, Adam 95 CDN 3:59.94
8 2718 Gatt, Cameron 94 SSH 4:02.95
9 8922 Khudoshin, Kostya 88 SA X4:10.05
10 1566 Henstridge, Darren 81 GHY 4:18.25
11 3506 Cosic, Filip 92 ATE 4:24.08
12 2268 Lawrence, Scott 61 OSC 4:30.97
13 3957 Semmens (T/F20), D 93 BEL 4:36.38

Heat 3
1 1496 Huffer, Dean 85 WEL 3:56.50Q
2 8939 Bulmer, Daniel 90 QLD X3:58.37Q
3 1342 Threlfall, Brady 87 BYM 3:59.09Q
4 8914 Prendergast, Tim 79 NZL X3:59.41
5 1914 Ireland, David 90 KSB 4:00.36
6 1507 Verwey, Ned 93 FKN 4:03.24
7 2194 Tromp, Dean 91 RWD 4:06.96
8 1858 Winter, Chris 88 GHY 4:17.99
9 1664 Goedecke, Leigh 92 MUU 4:21.39
10 1316 Brooks, Jack 89 RWD 4:23.01
11 3681 Whipp, Sean 92 FKN 4:27.52
12 1268 Harvey, Thomas 95 RIC 4:36.94
13 1579 Quach, Han 75 GHY 4:41.15

Heat 4
1 2453 wallis, adrian 81 OSC 3:56.48Q
2 2148 Dinneen, Stephen 79 BOH 3:56.95Q
3 3359 Brown, Mitchel 89 ATE 3:57.29Q
4 3910 Holden, Jack 95 STK 3:58.10
5 2328 Donohoe, Ned 92 OLM 3:59.72
6 3463 Stevenson, Andrew 89 KNA 4:02.19
7 197 Lottering, Milaan 93 FKN 4:08.03
8 195 Quirk, Samuel 93 SCA X4:10.06
9 2843 Mahon, Tyson 86 DKN 4:22.87
10 2244 Thomas, Andrew 72 STK 4:27.46
11 2775 Simmons, Jack 89 FKN 4:28.21
12 8942 Kenzie (T38), Deon 96 TAS X4:28.88
13 2060 Johnson, Andrew 82 MEN 4:30.19



Women 1500 Meter Run Open
Heat 1

1 1790 Vandewater, Meliss 78 GHY 4:43.79Q
2 2040 Hothersall, Ni'ia 86 RIC J4:43.79Q
3 1412 Stanley, Stacey 94 ATE 4:44.53Q
4 1393 Fitzpatrick, Liana 95 ATE 4:45.04Q
5 1392 French, Elizabeth 89 ATE 4:47.57Q
6 1939 Kondogonis, Stepha 91 KSB 4:51.91q
7 1426 Kenessy, Gemma 82 ATE 4:53.24q
8 1757 Crowe, Lauren 82 DIV 4:54.67q
9 1695 Macknamara, Kellie 74 GHY 4:58.29
10 180 Vernon, Jaimie 92 ATE 5:03.13

Heat 2
1 2631 Mitchell, Victoria 82 EKA 4:29.05Q
2 8912 Graham, Paige 89 SA X4:31.13Q
3 110 Donegan, Laura Ros 93 MUU 4:31.49Q
4 71 Paulin, Amanda 90 ATE 4:31.86Q
5 324 Cleland, Coreena 89 DKN 4:32.83Q
6 2370 Brown, Grace 92 BOH 4:36.30q
7 204 De Bondt, Kayla 94 GHY 4:43.59q
8 2061 Bassill, Claire 82 MEN 5:01.55
9 2192 McDade, Shannon 92 RWD 5:04.58
10 1485 Anderson, Charlott 91 SSH 5:06.00








http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum