PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

October 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » Bendigo 2012 Timetable & HANDICAPS

Bendigo 2012 Timetable & HANDICAPS

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

1 Bendigo 2012 Timetable & HANDICAPS on Thu Mar 08, 2012 4:30 pm

mwebster

avatar
ProTrack A Grader
ProTrack A Grader
INDEX
SATURDAY
2.00 120 METRES HANDICAP FOR WOMEN HEATS ..................................................................................................................3
2.12 70 METRES FRONTMARKERS HANDICAP HEATS.............................................................................................................4
2.27 70 METRES BACKMARKERS HANDICAP HEATS................................................................................................................5
2.45 RAY FOLEY MEMORIAL 800 METRES HANDICAP HEATS.................................................................................................6
3.00 800 METRES WOMEN’S & VETERANS HANDICAP HEATS................................................................................................7
3.15 120 METRES JUNIOR HANDICAP HEATS............................................................................................................................8
3.32 BENDIGO THOUSAND 120 METRES HANDICAP HEATS ...................................................................................................9
4.15 UNDER 17 1000 METRES HANDICAP RACE.....................................................................................................................10
4.20 SALLY CONROY MEMORIAL 200 METRES HANDICAP HEATS .......................................................................................10
4.29 UNDER 17 SCRATCH RACES .............................................................................................................................................11
4.43 SPORTZBIZ 400 METRES HEATS.......................................................................................................................................12
4.55 UNDER 17 1600 METRES HANDICAP RACE.....................................................................................................................12
TEA BREAK...............................................................................................................................................................................
5.45 70 METRES BACKMARKERS HANDICAP FINAL ...............................................................................................................14
5.48 70 METRES FRONTMARKERS HANDICAP FINAL ............................................................................................................14
6.00 SCRATCH RACES ................................................................................................................................................................15
6.48 120 METRES HANDICAP FOR WOMEN FINAL..................................................................................................................16
6.51 120 METRES JUNIOR HANDICAP FINAL ...........................................................................................................................17
6.54 RICHARD KITT MEMORIAL 1500 METRES HANDICAP ....................................................................................................17
7.05 GOLD AND OPAL WHEEL RACE 2000 METRES HEATS...................................................................................................18
7.40 400 METRES BLACK OPAL CLASSIC HEATS ....................................................................................................................20
8.04 WOMEN’S PURSUIT SCRATCH RACE ...............................................................................................................................22
8.12 GOLDEN MILE WHEEL RACE 1600 METRES HEATS .......................................................................................................22
8.40 WOMEN’S WHEEL RACE 2000 METRES FINAL................................................................................................................24
8.48 SPORTZBIZ 400 METRES FINAL ........................................................................................................................................25
8.52 GOLD AND OPAL WHEEL RACE FINAL 2000 METRES.....................................................................................................25
9.02 800 METRES WOMEN’S & VETERANS HANDICAP FINAL ...............................................................................................26
9.06 RAY FOLEY MEMORIAL 800 METRES HANDICAP FINAL.................................................................................................26
9.15 THE NORM MANSKIE MEMORIAL RACE...........................................................................................................................27
9.20 ACES FIVE MILE SCRATCH RACE.....................................................................................................................................27
SUNDAY
2.00 SCRATCH RACES ................................................................................................................................................................29
2.47 UNDER 17 HANDICAP 1600 METRE RACES.....................................................................................................................31
2.52 D GRADE POINTS RACE....................................................................................................................................................31
3.02 C GRADE POINTS RACE.....................................................................................................................................................31
3.12 B GRADE POINTS RACE.....................................................................................................................................................32
3.20 WOMEN’S B GRADE SCRATCH RACE...............................................................................................................................32
3.26 WOMEN’S A GRADE SCRATCH RACE...............................................................................................................................32
3.36 UNDER 17 HANDICAP 1000 METRE RACES.....................................................................................................................32
3.40 1000 METRES WHEEL RACE HANDICAP HEATS .............................................................................................................33
4.00 1000 METRES WOMEN’S HANDICAP FINAL .....................................................................................................................34
4.04 400 METRES HANDICAP FOR WOMEN HEATS ................................................................................................................35
4.16 SALLY CONROY MEMORIAL 200 METRES HANDICAP FINAL.........................................................................................35
4.20 1600 METRES FRONT MARKERS HANDICAP...................................................................................................................36
4.28 1000 METRES WHEEL RACE FINAL ..................................................................................................................................36
4.38 UNDER 17 B GRADE SCRATCH RACE ..............................................................................................................................38
4.44 UNDER 17 A GRADE SCRATCH RACE...............................................................................................................................38
4.50 A GRADE POINTS ................................................................................................................................................................38
TEA BREAK...............................................................................................................................................................................
6.00 MADISON HOT LAP .............................................................................................................................................................39
6.10 INVITATION DERBY..............................................................................................................................................................39
6.15 BENDIGO THOUSAND 120 METRES HANDICAP SEMI FINALS.......................................................................................40
6.30 INVITATION KIERIN HEATS .................................................................................................................................................41
6.45 400 METRES BLACK OPAL HANDICAP SEMI FINALS ......................................................................................................42
7.00 MADISON HOT LAP..............................................................................................................................................................43
7.10 400 METRES WOMEN’S HANDICAP FINAL .......................................................................................................................44
7.15 INVITATION KIERIN FINAL...................................................................................................................................................44
7.20 1600 METRES BACKMARKERS HANDICAP ......................................................................................................................44
7.30 MADISON HOT LAP .............................................................................................................................................................45
7.50 BENDIGO THOUSAND 120 METRES HANDICAP FINAL...................................................................................................47
8.00 GOLDEN MILE FINAL...........................................................................................................................................................49
8.10 400 METRES BLACK OPAL HANDICAP FINAL...................................................................................................................51
NATIONAL ANTHEM – ALANA CONWAY
8.20 McCAIG AIR CONDITIONING BENDIGO INTERNATIONAL MADISON..................................................CENTRE SECTION

2 Re: Bendigo 2012 Timetable & HANDICAPS on Fri Mar 09, 2012 9:29 am

youngy

avatar
Admin
Admin
BENDIGO CARNIVAL
10th & 11th March 2012


400m Black Opal - Starts at 7:40
1486 Matthew HARGREAVES TARNEIT 0
6144 Simon FITZPATRICK ST KILDA 1
6168 Shaun HARGREAVES WERRIBEE 2
5500 Lachlan TAYLOR TAYLORS LAKES 5
5758 Derek COLLINGE CANBERRA 6
2341 Nathan FOX SOLDIERS HILL 8
6438 Josh MATHER CAROLINE SPRINGS 9
2907 Paul TANCREDI OAK PARK 10
1947 Cam DUNBAR RINGWOOD EAST 11
6510 Chris HARGREAVES WERRIBEE 11
6576 Tom PAAVOLA NEW SOUTH 11
6200 Eric SAPAC GLADSTONE PARK 11
6698 Jack LEWIS GREENSBOROUGH 12
6190 Dominic HOSKINS ALBION 12
7093 Peter SPENCE WANTIRNA 13
5604 Nick MAGREE MITCHAM 13
6415 Matthew WILTSHIRE ALFREDTON 14
6252 Jesse MATTHEWS CANBERRA 14
5612 Michael NITSCHKE SOUTH AUSTRALIA 15
2811 Cameron YORKE CROYDON NORTH 15
1963 Shane EZARD TORQUAY 15
3272 Jayson HAYES-HORNIBROOK BENTLEIGH EAST 16
0375 Andrew WILCOX LOWER 17
6295 Ryan CAMILLE WHEELERS HILL 17
6424 Richard BROWN BALMORAL 17
5312 Matt GRANT NORTH RINGWOOD 17
6679 Andrew CAMPBELL ELTHAM 18
6496 Mitchell HOCKING STRATHFIELDSAYE 18
6746 Lonain BURNETT JUNORTOUN 18
5691 Rory NUNN ALFREDTON 19
1765 Matthew CALLARD HOPPERS CROSSING 19
6195 Nicholas CROSS CARNEGIE 20
5942 Matthew SHIEL NORTH BALWYN 22
2143 James DEANE RINGWOOD NORTH 23
5757 Robert KEENAN SUNBURY 23
6087 Matthew MIFSUD COBURG 23
1994 Neil BRENNAN BRIGHTON 23
7079 Rhys PARKINSON MELTON SOUTH 24
7810 Jack FARMER KEW 24
0104 Marcus COOPER ARARAT 25
0806 Peter O'DWYER BALLARAT 25
1352 Glenn STEPHENS EPSOM 26
0448 Evan KING ALFREDTON 26
2228 Andrew CURRAN SCARESDALE 27
7524 Darren NAISMITH RINGWOOD NORTH 28
3329 Bradley ARMSTRONG HAMPTON 28
7099 Noddy ANGELAKOS COBURG 29
6042 Steven MARSH WEST BRUNSWICK 29
2146 Mark HOWARD MITCHAM 29
5586 David WOODS BRUNSWICK 29
6186 Nick HOWARD TULLAMARINE 31
6198 Tabitha WEST WODONGA 34
6059 Calvin GOOK DIGGERS REST 34
7095 Jay BLAKE PRESTON 38


70m Backmarkers - 1:45
6329 Tom TEMPLETON MOUNT MARTHA 1.25
5557 Sam JAMIESON WILLIAMSTOWN 2.5
6184 Carl MOREHOUSE CHELSEA HEIGHTS 2.5
1486 Matthew HARGREAVES TARNEIT 2.75
2169 Craig BROWN TULLAMARINE 3
6168 Shaun HARGREAVES WERRIBEE 3
6129 Dale WOODHAMS SOUTH AUSTRALIA 3.25
5731 Benjamin WEAVER MOUNT ELIZA 3.25
7265 Joshua McCABE QUEENSLAND 4
7168 Stephen LANDERS CARNEGIE 4.25
1947 Cam DUNBAR RINGWOOD EAST 4.25
8928 Josh TIU DONCASTER 4.25
7179 Cam MOSS RINGWOOD EAST 4.25
5503 Michael BOLTON MT ELIZA 4.25
6252 Jesse MATTHEWS CANBERRA 4.5
3321 Matthew EDDY NARRE WARREN 4.5
7246 Corey BAKER SOUTH AUSTRALIA 4.5
6056 Dale LYONS RESEARCH 4.75
6583 Jordon TRONNOLONE SOUTH AUSTRALIA 4.75
6510 Chris HARGREAVES WERRIBEE 4.75
1551 Peter WALSH CORIO 4.75
6416 Augustine CARTY-COWLING WEST FOOTSCRAY 5
2637 Douglas GREENOUGH EAST BENTLEIGH 5
2907 Paul TANCREDI OAK PARK 5
7257 Chris KIRKMAN RINGWOOD NORTH 5
6779 Adrian BURKE MOUNT HELEN 5
8822 Chris DIEGAN WILLIAMSTOWN 5.25
5742 Adam COOTE ELWOOD 5.25
2781 Peter DUDKIEWICZ NORTH FITZROY 5.25
6438 Josh MATHER CAROLINE SPRINGS 5.25
6258 Matthew HARVEY KEYSBOROUGH 5.25
6156 Nicholas MACGIBBON PEECHELBA 5.75
7183 Liam LINANE BALLARAT 6
1765 Matthew CALLARD HOPPERS CROSSING 6.25
5682 Braydon NEWELL BALLARAT 6.25


70m Frontmarkers - 2:00
6861 Lachlan MALLOY ARARAT 0.25
0242 John CARA EAST DONCASTER 0.25
5691 Rory NUNN ALFREDTON 0.25
3327 Matthew KIERNAN TRUGANINA 0.5
6087 Matthew MIFSUD COBURG 0.5
6395 Jordan KEAST DELACOMBE 0.5
6662 Michael GATT DELAHEY 0.5
6507 Jack DOOLEY FLORA HILL 0.75
2040 Mark HIGNETT GEELONG WEST 0.75
7143 Yanni SPANOS DONCASTER 0.75
0104 Marcus COOPER ARARAT 1
7079 Rhys PARKINSON MELTON SOUTH 1.25
6130 Conor NUNN ALFREDTON 1.25
7099 Noddy ANGELAKOS COBURG 1.5
6526 Paul TAYLOR SOUTH AUSTRALIA 1.5
0162 Todd IRELAND WARRANWOOD 1.5
6009 Travis PIKE HURSTBRIDGE 1.75
6059 Calvin GOOK DIGGERS REST 2
1352 Glenn STEPHENS EPSOM 2.25
6514 Simon CAREY ROWVILLE 2.75
6685 Cameron PAICE KEW EAST 3
7095 Jay BLAKE PRESTON 3.25
0354 Christopher BROWN ATTWOOD 4
9563 Stephen TAYLOR TAYLORS LAKES 5
7277 Lauren EDWARDS SOUTH AUSTRALIA 5.75
5930 Tara DOMASCHENZ MOUNT CLEAR 6
8216 Stephanie LOCKHART EAST KEILOR 6
6213 Emma JOHNSON NORTH MELBOURNE 6.25
7192 Michelle YOUNG CROYDON 6.25
6696 Amy TOZER MORNINGTON 6.75
7206 Lauren CAMPBELL ELTHAM 6.75
3188 Susan SINCLAIR NEW SOUTH 7.25
5533 Sally JAMIESON WILLIAMSTOWN 7.75
0296 Craig LANCASTER DONVALE 9
6709 Chloe BARNARD BAXTER 9
0287 Stephen BAIRD STAWELL 10.25
5324 Sonya POLLARD MOUNT 11
5950 Rita PANA HADFIELD 13.75
0931 Angela WILSON SANDRINGHAM 18


120m Women's - 1:30
5748 Katherine CLARKE THORNBURY 3.75
5930 Tara DOMASCHENZ MOUNT CLEAR 4.5
6213 Emma JOHNSON NORTH MELBOURNE 5.5
7277 Lauren EDWARDS SOUTH AUSTRALIA 6.75
8216 Stephanie LOCKHART EAST KEILOR 7
7022 Holly DOBBYN BALLARAT NORTH 7.5
2024 Anna PASQUALI WANGARRATTA 8
6665 Sarah BLIZZARD ARARAT 8.25
6696 Amy TOZER MORNINGTON 9
3365 Patricia FOX SOLDIERS HILL 9
6734 Kate JONES DURHAM LEAD 9.25
7192 Michelle YOUNG CROYDON 9.5
7206 Lauren CAMPBELL ELTHAM 9.5
3188 Susan SINCLAIR NEW SOUTH 10
7197 Casey BYRON SALE 10
3250 Stephanie JINKS ESSENDON 10.5
5737 Morgan DEANE DIAMOND CREEK 10.75
6666 Julia BOATMAN CROWLANDS 10.75
7187 Tahlia ALDER BALLARAT 11
6611 Nadeen BROWN BUNDOORA 11
5533 Sally JAMIESON WILLIAMSTOWN 11.75
7234 Kym LUDBROOK SOUTH 12
6331 Tarryn FISHER MACEDON 12.5
5531 Celia COSGRIFF RICHMOND 13.5
5324 Sonya POLLARD MOUNT 16.5
5950 Rita PANA HADFIELD 17


120m Gift - 3:10
5557 Sam JAMIESON WILLIAMSTOWN 3.5
6184 Carl MOREHOUSE CHELSEA HEIGHTS 4.75
6129 Dale WOODHAMS SOUTH AUSTRALIA 5.5
6251 Brendan MATTHEWS CANBERRA 5.5
1947 Cam DUNBAR RINGWOOD EAST 5.75
7106 Kevin BRITTAIN GROVEDALE 5.75
1486 Matthew HARGREAVES TARNEIT 5.75
5563 Daniel STEINHAUSER THURGOONA 6
7168 Stephen LANDERS CARNEGIE 6
7265 Joshua McCABE QUEENSLAND 6
2169 Craig BROWN TULLAMARINE 6.25
7246 Corey BAKER SOUTH AUSTRALIA 6.25
5731 Benjamin WEAVER MOUNT ELIZA 6.25
6583 Jordon TRONNOLONE SOUTH AUSTRALIA 6.5
6576 Tom PAAVOLA NEW SOUTH 6.5
6895 Evan PEARCE MULGRAVE 7
6415 Matthew WILTSHIRE ALFREDTON 7
6510 Chris HARGREAVES WERRIBEE 7
6779 Adrian BURKE MOUNT HELEN 7
6168 Shaun HARGREAVES WERRIBEE 7.25
5503 Michael BOLTON MT ELIZA 7.75
6056 Dale LYONS RESEARCH 7.75
2341 Nathan FOX SOLDIERS HILL 7.75
2907 Paul TANCREDI OAK PARK 8.25
3321 Matthew EDDY NARRE WARREN 8.5
6416 Augustine CARTY-COWLING WEST FOOTSCRAY 8.5
2637 Douglas GREENOUGH EAST BENTLEIGH 8.5
6424 Richard BROWN BALMORAL 8.75
1551 Peter WALSH CORIO 8.75
6448 David FENOLLAR WEST MELTON 8.75
5682 Braydon NEWELL BALLARAT 9
0806 Peter O'DWYER BALLARAT 9
5659 Fabrice MELANIE NOBLE PARK 9.25
8928 Josh TIU DONCASTER 9.5
5612 Michael NITSCHKE SOUTH AUSTRALIA 9.5
5604 Nick MAGREE MITCHAM 9.5
5742 Adam COOTE ELWOOD 9.75
8822 Chris DIEGAN WILLIAMSTOWN 9.75
3017 Adam PARKES CAMBERWELL 10
2781 Peter DUDKIEWICZ NORTH FITZROY 10
1765 Matthew CALLARD HOPPERS CROSSING 10
1963 Shane EZARD TORQUAY 10
6295 Ryan CAMILLE WHEELERS HILL 10.25
7079 Rhys PARKINSON MELTON SOUTH 10.5
6087 Matthew MIFSUD COBURG 10.5
2165 Gavin O'NEIL BROOKFIELD 10.75
2040 Mark HIGNETT GEELONG WEST 11.5
0104 Marcus COOPER ARARAT 11.5
6526 Paul TAYLOR SOUTH AUSTRALIA 11.5
0242 John CARA EAST DONCASTER 11.5
1929 Craig FOLEY PASCOE VALE SOUTH 11.75
7095 Jay BLAKE PRESTON 12
7099 Noddy ANGELAKOS COBURG 12
6685 Cameron PAICE KEW EAST 12
0162 Todd IRELAND WARRANWOOD 12


RACV Under 20's 120m - 3:00
7179 Cam MOSS RINGWOOD EAST 2.5
7246 Corey BAKER SOUTH AUSTRALIA 3
6156 Nicholas MACGIBBON PEECHELBA 6.5
5691 Rory NUNN ALFREDTON 8
6779 Adrian BURKE MOUNT HELEN 9.5
6395 Jordan KEAST DELACOMBE 9.75
7175 Luca RANELLONE RINGWOOD NORTH 10
6662 Michael GATT DELAHEY 12.75
6861 Lachlan MALLOY ARARAT 14
7183 Liam LINANE BALLARAT 14
6130 Conor NUNN ALFREDTON 14
7177 Ryan JAMES VERMONT 14.5
6671 Corey HEARD ARARAT 15
7257 Chris KIRKMAN RINGWOOD NORTH 15
7251 Jarryd WRIGHT WILLIAMSTOWN 15
6514 Simon CAREY ROWVILLE 15.25
6884 Matt MATHER CAROLINE SPRINGS 15.5
6516 Tyson DEANE PLENTY 18
7182 Brody TAYLOR ARARAT 18
6599 Jesse SIMPSON HAMLYN HEIGHTS 18.5
7200 Tim MATHER CAROLINE SPRINGS 19
7143 Yanni SPANOS DONCASTER 19
7022 Holly DOBBYN BALLARAT NORTH 20
6705 Lawrence COOP LOWER 20.5
6734 Kate JONES DURHAM LEAD 20.5
6665 Sarah BLIZZARD ARARAT 21
6696 Amy TOZER MORNINGTON 23
6666 Julia BOATMAN CROWLANDS 23.25
7026 Kasey MOORE WANTIRNA 24
7178 Cassidy JAMES VERMONT 24
6460 Luke WILKE ST ALBANS 24.5
7171 Tayla NOTTING LAKE BOLAC 25
6956 Charlie MORAN COBURG 25.25
7187 Tahlia ALDER BALLARAT 28.25
6709 Chloe BARNARD BAXTER 28.25
6611 Nadeen BROWN BUNDOORA 29.5
7229 Ellenie ZACHARIAS ELTHAM 30
7271 Kyle HILSON WHITE HILLS 35
7272 Jake HILSON WHITE HILLS 999


800m Womens/Over 40's - 2:40
0109 David HAIGH SANDRINGHAM 0
0017 Allan COOK TARNEIT 2
0183 Mark HIPWORTH HUGHESDALE 12
0518 Phil NODEN JUNORTOUN 12
5586 David WOODS BRUNSWICK 16
0263 Gordon MUIR WOODEND 18
5498 John MORRIS SURREY HILLS 30
1254 Greg HILSON WHITE HILLS 30
5425 Tom HECIMOVIC NEWPORT 46
1365 Greg BARTON KILMORE 48
0377 Wayne JAMES VERMONT 48
2175 Peter O'DONNELL BUNINYONG 54
1383 John THOMSON SCOTLAND 54
7101 Ashley SNOWDEN BLACKBURN 60
0115 Peter NODEN EAGLEHAWK 64
5967 Rosamond GILDEN SOUTH 74
5970 Eleni GILDEN SOUTH 74
6650 Peter COWELL BENDIGO 76
7171 Tayla NOTTING LAKE BOLAC 80
5318 Chris LIVITSANOS INVERMAY 82
5531 Celia COSGRIFF RICHMOND 90
0742 Alan LYNCH WENDOUREE 90
0923 Les WILLIAMS HUNTINGDALE 90
7026 Kasey MOORE WANTIRNA 94
0234 Leon BROOKS MOUNT 96
7115 Ruby KLEMM ARARAT 100
7208 Donna BURGESS ECHUCA 108
6544 Rebecca CATO GLEN IRIS 116
6293 Lauren CROWE SOUTH YARRA 118
2806 Martine BEER ROWVILLE 120
3261 Corina KAPUSTA SEDDON 120
3061 Greg WHITECROSS BALLARAT 124
3063 Karin LAIDLAW BEAUMARIS 126
7212 Phoebe BRADY ARARAT 130
6673 Victoria ATKINS UPWEY 140
2247 Kathryn HEAGNEY STRATHDALE 150
6495 Kerrieanne HOCKING STRATHFIELDSAYE 150
0899 Douglas TUHAN TATURA 150
6708 Ellie TOSSOL ESSENDON 150


800m Open - 2:20
6049 Justin MURPHY BOX HILL 0
5941 Josh NOLAN BENDIGO 0
1495 Michael MARANTELLI SOUTHBANK 2
7202 Trent LOWRY GEELONG 6
2143 James DEANE RINGWOOD NORTH 10
5758 Derek COLLINGE CANBERRA 12
2811 Cameron YORKE CROYDON NORTH 12
6023 Mark ANDREWS NARRE WARREN 12
1994 Neil BRENNAN BRIGHTON 12
2801 Andrew PATTEN EAST MELBOURNE 12
6181 Cody WILLIAMSON MAIDEN GULLY 16
5514 David CARD SOUTH YARAA 22
6496 Mitchell HOCKING STRATHFIELDSAYE 22
3315 Adam RATCLIFFE BALLARAT NORTH 24
7118 Joel DONNAR BALWYN NORTH 24
3272 Jayson HAYES-HORNIBROOK BENTLEIGH EAST 24
7093 Peter SPENCE WANTIRNA 24
2317 Matthew MCDONOUGH HIGHTON 26
6248 Daniel LAWLOR EAST MALVERN 30
1245 Michael TUHAN TATURA 32
6746 Lonain BURNETT JUNORTOUN 32
7167 Andrew SAIT SHEPPARTON 34
2228 Andrew CURRAN SCARESDALE 34
1581 Matthew SANDILANDS NORTH MELBOURNE 36
6537 Daniel VEITH PARK ORCHARDS 38
0518 Phil NODEN JUNORTOUN 40
6013 Adrian PHELAN ESSENDON 40
3329 Bradley ARMSTRONG HAMPTON 40
2163 Brendan LIDDICOAT NORTH ESSENDON 42
6671 Corey HEARD ARARAT 44
0183 Mark HIPWORTH HUGHESDALE 44
5586 David WOODS BRUNSWICK 50
6461 Jesse NODEN EAGLEHAWK 50
8424 Jonathan WOODMAN ESSENDON 50
1254 Greg HILSON WHITE HILLS 56
7906 Christopher PALERMO HAMLYN HEIGHTS 62
0548 Matthew BATEMAN ALBERT PARK 68
2771 Christopher DIXON ST KILDA 70
0377 Wayne JAMES VERMONT 74
0354 Christopher BROWN ATTWOOD 74


400m Sportzbiz Novice - 4:45
7247 Buddy WILLIAMS YARRAVILLE 24
6419 Daniel KHOBYAR PASCOE VALE 26
6130 Conor NUNN ALFREDTON 27
7183 Liam LINANE BALLARAT 31
6195 Nicholas CROSS CARNEGIE 32
7167 Andrew SAIT SHEPPARTON 32
6507 Jack DOOLEY FLORA HILL 32
6861 Lachlan MALLOY ARARAT 35
7200 Tim MATHER CAROLINE SPRINGS 36
7177 Ryan JAMES VERMONT 36
6009 Travis PIKE HURSTBRIDGE 36
6770 Justin COHEN CAULFIELD 38
6757 Sam VICKERY WEST BRUNSWICK 40
6671 Corey HEARD ARARAT 41
7182 Brody TAYLOR ARARAT 42
6326 Shane QUINN RICHMOND 43
6884 Matt MATHER CAROLINE SPRINGS 44
7118 Joel DONNAR BALWYN NORTH 44
7257 Chris KIRKMAN RINGWOOD NORTH 45
6514 Simon CAREY ROWVILLE 45
6780 Timothy ROSEN BENTLEIGH EAST 46
6537 Daniel VEITH PARK ORCHARDS 46
6470 Thomas SKINNER EDEN PARK 48
7145 Rick BRAMHAM BUNDOORA 50
7107 Wade GIROTTO PASCOE VALE 51
6887 Chris BRAMHAM BUNDOORA 54
6705 Lawrence COOP LOWER 55
6460 Luke WILKE ST ALBANS 61
7026 Kasey MOORE WANTIRNA 64
7022 Holly DOBBYN BALLARAT NORTH 67
7231 Cara BOUSTEAD KEILOR EAST 75
7192 Michelle YOUNG CROYDON 76
7271 Kyle HILSON WHITE HILLS 80
6331 Tarryn FISHER MACEDON 80
7208 Donna BURGESS ECHUCA 84
7130 Danielle McDOWELL MAIDSTONE 87
7272 Jake HILSON WHITE HILLS 999


400m Women's - 4:00
6012 Amanda CROOK KENSINGTON 13
3343 Stephanie MOLLICA ESSENDON 15
7277 Lauren EDWARDS SOUTH AUSTRALIA 24
7022 Holly DOBBYN BALLARAT NORTH 28
8216 Stephanie LOCKHART EAST KEILOR 30
3365 Patricia FOX SOLDIERS HILL 30
7026 Kasey MOORE WANTIRNA 32
7231 Cara BOUSTEAD KEILOR EAST 32
5930 Tara DOMASCHENZ MOUNT CLEAR 32
5970 Eleni GILDEN SOUTH 32
2024 Anna PASQUALI WANGARRATTA 34
7171 Tayla NOTTING LAKE BOLAC 34
3188 Susan SINCLAIR NEW SOUTH 35
7197 Casey BYRON SALE 36
3250 Stephanie JINKS ESSENDON 36
5533 Sally JAMIESON WILLIAMSTOWN 37
5737 Morgan DEANE DIAMOND CREEK 38
6665 Sarah BLIZZARD ARARAT 38
6666 Julia BOATMAN CROWLANDS 40
7212 Phoebe BRADY ARARAT 40
5531 Celia COSGRIFF RICHMOND 40
1614 Kim MCDONOUGH HIGHTON 44
3285 Marita DOWNES AIRPORT WEST 46
7130 Danielle McDOWELL MAIDSTONE 48
6331 Tarryn FISHER MACEDON 48
3063 Karin LAIDLAW BEAUMARIS 50
5950 Rita PANA HADFIELD 50


1600m Frontmarkers Distance - 7:20
8424 Jonathan WOODMAN ESSENDON 0
6751 Indiana COOPER WOODEND 0
6537 Daniel VEITH PARK ORCHARDS 0
0263 Gordon MUIR WOODEND 5
1245 Michael TUHAN TATURA 10
5498 John MORRIS SURREY HILLS 10
6460 Luke WILKE ST ALBANS 15
1581 Matthew SANDILANDS NORTH MELBOURNE 15
5953 Luke GRAY OAK PARK 20
6461 Jesse NODEN EAGLEHAWK 20
7906 Christopher PALERMO HAMLYN HEIGHTS 25
1365 Greg BARTON KILMORE 25
2022 David PAGE ELSTERNWICK 30
1254 Greg HILSON WHITE HILLS 30
0183 Mark HIPWORTH HUGHESDALE 40
0548 Matthew BATEMAN ALBERT PARK 65
1383 John THOMSON SCOTLAND 70
6650 Peter COWELL BENDIGO 85
0115 Peter NODEN EAGLEHAWK 90
0377 Wayne JAMES VERMONT 100
5552 James LYNCH EAGLEMONT 105
0234 Leon BROOKS MOUNT 135
0742 Alan LYNCH WENDOUREE 140
6293 Lauren CROWE SOUTH YARRA 165
7115 Ruby KLEMM ARARAT 190
6544 Rebecca CATO GLEN IRIS 190
3261 Corina KAPUSTA SEDDON 195
2766 Glenn WESTON DAISY HILL 200
2806 Martine BEER ROWVILLE 205
6260 Sean BEER ROWVILLE 230
5406 George FLACK BENDIGO 240
6708 Ellie TOSSOL ESSENDON 260
6673 Victoria ATKINS UPWEY 280
0422 Doug GITTENS ASPENDALE 300
6495 Kerrieanne HOCKING STRATHFIELDSAYE 300


1600m Backmarkers Distance - 4:20
5966 Brady THRELFALL BENDIGO 50
6670 Paul MUNRO PASCOE VALE 65
6181 Cody WILLIAMSON MAIDEN GULLY 70
5941 Josh NOLAN BENDIGO 75
2801 Andrew PATTEN EAST MELBOURNE 75
2317 Matthew MCDONOUGH HIGHTON 90
1495 Michael MARANTELLI SOUTHBANK 90
6603 Luke SEARLE WERRIBEE 95
3232 Sean STEVENS ESSENDON 100
6013 Adrian PHELAN ESSENDON 115
1994 Neil BRENNAN BRIGHTON 120
7202 Trent LOWRY GEELONG 120
7240 Michael LOW MANIFOLD HEIGHTS 120
7118 Joel DONNAR BALWYN NORTH 125
5514 David CARD SOUTH YARAA 130
6426 Joshua SAIT SHEPPARTON 135
0109 David HAIGH SANDRINGHAM 140
6407 Matthew SMITH KILMORE 145
0518 Phil NODEN JUNORTOUN 155
0017 Allan COOK TARNEIT 155
6248 Daniel LAWLOR EAST MALVERN 155


_________________
"Let's Go While We're Young"

View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum