PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

Latest topics
» Multiple NAPS lead to anything?
Today at 10:01 am by DDog

» Pro running right on track
Today at 9:26 am by youngy

» Brighton Open Gift
Yesterday at 9:00 am by safrican

» Queanbeyan Gift overcomes small field and lower prizes, produces exciting final
Yesterday at 7:32 am by Admin

» Ararat Gift
Tue Dec 12, 2017 4:03 pm by GLPR

» Brighton (SAAL) HANDICAPS - 17th Dec 2017
Tue Dec 12, 2017 2:28 pm by Admin

» Brian Wilson rewarded for going the extra distance (PreBay Gift review)
Tue Dec 12, 2017 10:35 am by Admin

» Northcote Women’s winners handicap
Mon Dec 11, 2017 3:34 pm by FortySevenThirty

» Northcote results
Mon Dec 11, 2017 11:18 am by Todd Ireland

December 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » Temora (NSWAL) Sat 11th Feb 2012 - HANDICAPS

Temora (NSWAL) Sat 11th Feb 2012 - HANDICAPS

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

1 Temora (NSWAL) Sat 11th Feb 2012 - HANDICAPS on Wed Feb 08, 2012 4:15 pm

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin

NSW ATHLETIC LEAGUE

TEMORA GOLDEN GIFT CARNIVAL
Saturday 11 February 2012

Nixon Park, Temora

FIRST EVENT NSWAL – 2.30 pm heats Novice-Vets ... Junior and Youth heats at 1.00 pm
LAST EVENT 7.30 pm – 300 m Final

** ALL PRESENTATIONS IN CLUB AT 8.30 pm – live band and refreshments **



120m Temora Gift
1 KEITA Bangalie Guildford 4.25
2 DUNNE Michael Epping 5.50
3 EGAN Harry Lambton 7.00
4 REYNOLDS James Adelong 7.25
5 WARE Ed Eastlakes 7.25
6 BAINBRIDGE Stuart Eastlakes 7.75
7 KEMBER Michael Cromer Heights 7.75
8 MILLER Justin Figtree 7.75
9 PAAVOLA Tom Narara 8.25
10 STORTA Luke Nichols 8.25
11 McINTYRE Robert Bensville 8.50
12 COLLINGE Derek Belconnen 8.75
13 THOMAS Ben Pyrmont 9.00
14 DOTTI Michael Botany 9.25
15 ASHTON Matt Peakhurst 9.50
16 MATTHEWS Jesse Kaleen 9.50
17 LIM Ivan Kingsford 10.00
18 WALLACE Chris Temora 10.00
19 ROBINSON Jacob Kiama 10.50
20 BLACKER Steven Coogee 10.75
21 CLARK Lee Cardiff 10.75
22 PIRIE Andrew Pendle Hill 10.75
23 LINDNER Jarrod Lavington 11.00
24 SHARKEY Tom Cowra 11.00
25 FOSTER Christian Kanahooka 11.50
26 EDWARDS Shaun Coogee 12.50
27 PRESS Leo Charlestown 12.75
28 HUGHES Paul Victoria 13.00
29 NEWTON Matt Wallalong 14.00
30 MATTHEWS Kevin Kaleen 14.75
31 HARDY Jason Caringbah 15.00
32 O’KEEFFE Greg Victoria 15.00
33 JENKINS Darrin Lambton 15.25
34 SINCLAIR Marty North Lambton 15.50
35 RICHARDSON Justin Paddington 16.00
36 STEPHENS Glenn Victoria 16.50
37 FABRI Roger Maroubra 18.00
38 WRIGHT Brian Malabar 18.00


70m Open
1 DUNNE Michael Epping 3.50
2 REYNOLDS James Adelong 4.75
3 EGAN Harry Lambton 5.00
4 WARE Ed Eastlakes 5.00
5 BAINBRIDGE Stuart Eastlakes 5.25
6 RISSATO Simon Tumut 5.50
7 MILLER Justin Figtree 5.75
8 DOTTI Michael Botany 6.50
9 KEMBER Michael Cromer Heights 6.75
10 MATTHEWS Jesse Kaleen 6.75
11 LINDNER Jarrod Lavington 7.00
12 McINTYRE Robert Bensville 7.00
13 PAAVOLA Tom Narara 7.00
14 THOMAS Ben Pyrmont 7.00
15 CLARK Lee Cardiff 7.50
16 WALLACE Chris Temora 7.50
17 BLACKER Steven Coogee 7.75
18 LIM Ivan Kingsford 8.00
19 McEWAN Justin Victoria 8.00
20 PIRIE Andrew Pendle Hill 8.00
21 ROBINSON Jacob Kiama 8.25
22 ASHTON Matt Peakhurst 8.50
23 EDWARDS Shaun Coogee 8.50
24 NEWTON Matt Wallalong 8.50
25 SHARKEY Tom Cowra 8.50
26 HARDY Jason Caringbah 9.00
27 PRESS Leo Charlestown 9.00
28 FOSTER Christian Kanahooka 9.50
29 HARRISON Jack Kensington 10.00
30 JENKINS Darrin Lambton 10.00
31 DUROUX Lenny Toormina 10.50
32 SINCLAIR Marty North Lambton 10.50
33 STEPHENS Glenn Victoria 10.50
34 WEARNE Christine Kellyville 11.75
35 ESCHEBACH Michael Thornton 12.50
36 WRIGHT Brian Malabar 12.75
37 CASEY Ramona Lambton 13.00
38 FURY Adrian Albury 13.00
39 RICHARDSON Justin Paddington 13.00
40 RUTTER Michael Queanbeyan 13.50
41 SMITH Kristy Engadine 14.00
42 MATTHEWS Kevin Kaleen 14.25
43 STRAUSS Davina Bangor 14.50
44 MOGENTALE Gianna West Wollongong 14.75
45 ROBINSON Nicole Singleton 15.75
46 BURSTON Samantha Paddington 16.00
47 DOS SANTOS Rebecca West Wollongong 16.00
48 WHITE Brooke Cowra 16.00
49 FOSTER Rebecca Kanahooka 17.00
50 MATTHEWS Vicki Kaleen 18.00


Women's 120m
1 WEARNE Christine Kellyville 5.75
2 SMITH Kristy Engadine 7.75
3 CASEY Ramona Lambton 8.50
4 STRAUSS Davina Bangor 9.75
5 MOGENTALE Gianna West Wollongong 10.50
6 CARNEGIE Rachael Kaleen 11.00
7 ROBINSON Nicole Singleton 11.00
8 DOS SANTOS Rebecca West Wollongong 12.50
9 BULL Kara East Maitland 13.00
10 WHITE Brooke Cowra 14.50
11 NEVIN Taren Woronora 15.00
12 SINCLAIR Suz Croydon 15.00
13 BURSTON Samantha Paddington 15.25
14 FOSTER Rebecca Kanahooka 19.00
15 MATTHEWS Vicki Kaleen 20.00


Novice/Vets 120m
1 KEMBER Michael Cromer Heights 4.00
2 RISSATO Simon Tumut 5.00
3 McINTYRE Robert Bensville 5.50
4 DOTTI Michael Botany 6.25
5 ASHTON Matt Peakhurst 6.50
6 LIM Ivan Kingsford 7.00
7 WALLACE Chris Temora 7.00
8 ROBINSON Jacob Kiama 7.50
9 CARWOOD Tristram Bangor 8.00
10 LEHMANN Brady Lavington 8.00
11 EDWARDS Shaun Coogee 9.00
12 McEWAN Justin Victoria 9.50
13 NEWTON Matt Wallalong 11.00
14 HARRISON Jack Kensington 11.50
15 DUROUX Lenny Toormina 12.00
16 HARDY Jason Caringbah 12.00
17 JENKINS Darrin Lambton 12.00
18 O’KEEFFE Greg Victoria 12.00
19 RICHARDSON Justin Paddington 13.00
20 RUTTER Michael Queanbeyan 16.00
21 WRIGHT Brian Malabar 16.00
22 GANNON John Victoria 16.50
23 FABRI Roger Maroubra 17.00
24 MATTHEWS Kevin Kaleen 17.00
25 RYDER Phillip Thornton 17.50
26 STRAUSS Davina Bangor 18.00
27 ESCHEBACH Michael Thornton 18.50
28 MOGENTALE Gianna West Wollongong 21.00
29 DOS SANTOS Rebecca West Wollongong 22.00
30 FOSTER Rebecca Kanahooka 22.00
31 WHITE Brooke Cowra 22.50


300m Open
1 DUNNE Michael Epping 11
2 BAINBRIDGE Stuart Eastlakes 13
3 REYNOLDS James Adelong 13
4 EGAN Harry Lambton 14
5 COLLINGE Derek Belconnen 16
6 STORTA Luke Nichols 16
7 RISSATO Simon Tumut 17
8 MATTHEWS Jesse Kaleen 18
9 PAAVOLA Tom Narara 20
10 PALMER Mitch Lavington 20
11 PIRIE Andrew Pendle Hill 21
12 DOTTI Michael Botany 22
13 LINDNER Jarrod Lavington 22
14 HUGHES Paul Victoria 23
15 THOMAS Ben Pyrmont 23
16 WALLACE Chris Temora 24
17 McEWAN Justin Victoria 25
18 LEHMANN Brady Lavington 26
19 LIM Ivan Kingsford 26
20 STEPHENS Glenn Victoria 26
21 BLACKER Steven Coogee 28
22 FOSTER Christian Kanahooka 28
23 CARWOOD Tristram Bangor 30
24 CLARK Lee Cardiff 31
25 HARDY Jason Caringbah 31
26 PRESS Leo Charlestown 34
27 JENKINS Darrin Lambton 35
28 NEWTON Matt Wallalong 35
29 O’KEEFFE Greg Victoria 40
30 CASEY Ramona Lambton 43
31 SINCLAIR Marty North Lambton 43
32 WRIGHT Brian Malabar 43
33 FURY Adrian Albury 44
34 MATTHEWS Kevin Kaleen 46
35 GANNON John Victoria 48
36 RICHARDSON Justin Paddington 50
37 FABRI Roger Maroubra 52
38 CARNEGIE Rachael Kaleen 55
39 ESCHEBACH Michael Thornton 55
40 RYDER Phillip Thornton 55
41 BULL Kara East Maitland 56
42 SINCLAIR Suz Croydon 57
43 NEVIN Taren Woronora 59
44 ROBINSON Nicole Singleton 60
45 MATTHEWS Vicki Kaleen 82

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum