PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

Latest topics
» VAL CALENDAR 2017/2018
Wed Aug 16, 2017 9:33 am by youngy

» 2018 BUNBURY GIFT
Tue Aug 08, 2017 4:03 am by AussiePro

» Bridge of Allan Highland Games
Mon Aug 07, 2017 8:38 am by JH

» Stand Up Comedy debut
Wed Aug 02, 2017 8:46 am by youngy

» St Andrews (Scotland)
Tue Aug 01, 2017 5:12 am by JH

» Mull Highland Games.
Fri Jul 28, 2017 7:27 am by JH

» Regular VAL runner picked in U/18 Vic Metro AFL team to play WA
Wed Jul 26, 2017 3:46 pm by Willo the Whisp

» Airth(Scotland)
Sun Jul 23, 2017 2:39 am by JH

» Vale.. John Stoney John passed away last wednesday and his funeral will be held today in Albury
Fri Jul 21, 2017 6:20 am by Jack Stoney

August 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031   

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » Rye Gift (VAL) HANDICAPS - Sat 14th Jan 2012

Rye Gift (VAL) HANDICAPS - Sat 14th Jan 2012

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

1 Rye Gift (VAL) HANDICAPS - Sat 14th Jan 2012 on Tue Jan 10, 2012 12:28 am

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
RYE GIFT
Saturday 14th January 2012


70m Open - Starts 11:17
6184 Carl MOREHOUSE CHELSEA HEIGHTS 2
5557 Sam JAMIESON WILLIAMSTOWN 2.25
6465 Liam DOOLEY HIGHTON 2.5
6223 Alex CAREW CAMBERWELL 2.5
5731 Benjamin WEAVER MOUNT ELIZA 3
1486 Matthew HARGREAVES TARNEIT 3.5
6143 Edward WARE NEW SOUTH 3.5
1947 Cam DUNBAR RINGWOOD EAST 3.75
7179 Cam MOSS RINGWOOD EAST 4
6510 Chris HARGREAVES WERRIBEE 4
8928 Josh TIU DONCASTER 4
3321 Matthew EDDY NARRE WARREN 4.25
6895 Evan PEARCE MULGRAVE 4.25
2907 Paul TANCREDI OAK PARK 4.25
6056 Dale LYONS RESEARCH 4.25
8822 Chris DIEGAN WILLIAMSTOWN 4.5
7175 Luca RANELLONE RINGWOOD NORTH 4.5
2341 Nathan FOX SOLDIERS HILL 4.75
5729 Paul CRACROFT-WILSON QUEENSLAND 4.75
6258 Matthew HARVEY KEYSBOROUGH 4.75
2637 Douglas GREENOUGH EAST BENTLEIGH 4.75
6438 Josh MATHER CAROLINE SPRINGS 5
6730 Jeremy FERNANDO ASPENDALE 5
6729 Paddy McDONALD SANDRINGHAM 5
5742 Adam COOTE ELWOOD 5
5500 Lachlan TAYLOR TAYLORS LAKES 5.25
7912 Simon JACKSON BENTLEIGH 5.25
6888 Dean DOBRIC ST KILDA 5.25
6219 Craig ROLLINSON WARRAGUL 5.5
3017 Adam PARKES CAMBERWELL 5.5
5303 Nick SAMPIERI PRAHRAN 5.5
1765 Matthew CALLARD HOPPERS CROSSING 5.5
5873 Christopher EATHER SANDRINGHAM 5.75
1963 Shane EZARD TORQUAY 5.75
6448 David FENOLLAR WESTLAKES 6
6087 Matthew MIFSUD COBURG 6.25
0244 Walter PASQUALI WANGARATTA 6.25
3024 Jonathon ROGERS LYSTERFIELD 6.5
0242 John CARA EAST DONCASTER 6.5
2040 Mark HIGNETT GEELONG WEST 6.75
6190 Dominic HOSKINS ALBION 7
1929 Craig FOLEY PASCOE VALE SOUTH 7
5942 Matthew SHIEL NORTH BALWYN 7
7099 Noddy ANGELAKOS COBURG 7
0162 Todd IRELAND WARRANWOOD 7.25
7079 Rhys PARKINSON MELTON SOUTH 7.25
1506 Kelly SHELDRICK VERMONT 7.25
6514 Simon CAREY ROWVILLE 7.5
7073 Harry BOUTSALIS DINGLEY VILLAGE 7.5
6009 Travis PIKE HURSTBRIDGE 7.5
0128 Steven TILBURN PARKVILLE 7.75
3005 Paul KEATING CRAIGIEBURN 7.75
1352 Glenn STEPHENS EPSOM 7.75
6059 Calvin GOOK DIGGERS REST 8
1237 Travis SOUTTER DOREEN 8.75
0354 Christopher BROWN ATTWOOD 9.25
0459 John HILDITCH BACCHUS MARSH 10.25
1923 Katie MOORE KILSYTH 10.5
3343 Stephanie MOLLICA ESSENDON 10.75
9563 Stephen TAYLOR TAYLORS LAKES 11
3090 Lara GAMBINO PARKDALE 11.5
0206 Darren ARTHUR ROWVILLE 11.5
3390 Angela PHILLIPS CHADSTONE 11.5
5930 Tara DOMASCHENZ MOUNT CLEAR 11.75
3462 Laura Jane HILDITCH BACCHUS MARSH 12
5284 Simon DARE PARKDALE 12.25
0085 Graham VERBUNT BRIGHTON 12.5
5904 George SAOUMA RICHMOND 12.75
6067 Aaron LETHLEAN KEILOR EAST 13.5
1863 Jessica SCOTT NEW SOUTH 14
0287 Stephen BAIRD STAWELL 14
5737 Morgan DEANE DIAMOND CREEK 14


70m Novice - Starts 11:00
3081 Clinton GRAY BANNOCKBURN 4.75
6946 Jimmie GLADMAN Doncaster 5
7194 Jason CASTAGNA KANGAROO FLAT 5
7200 Tim MATHER CAROLINE SPRINGS 5
6729 Paddy McDONALD SANDRINGHAM 5
6730 Jeremy FERNANDO ASPENDALE 5
6888 Dean DOBRIC ST KILDA 5.5
7175 Luca RANELLONE RINGWOOD NORTH 6
6884 Matt MATHER CAROLINE SPRINGS 6.5
7177 Ryan JAMES VERMONT 7
6770 Justin COHEN CAULFIELD 7.5
6780 Timothy ROSEN BENTLEIGH EAST 8.25
7073 Harry BOUTSALIS DINGLEY VILLAGE 8.5
7107 Wade GIROTTO PASCOE VALE 8.5
6685 Cameron PAICE KEW EAST 9
6470 Thomas SKINNER EDEN PARK 9
6514 Simon CAREY ROWVILLE 9
7192 Michelle YOUNG CROYDON 11.5
7022 Holly DOBBYN BALLARAT NORTH 12
6418 Nadia DOMASCHENZ MOUNT CLEAR 12
6696 Amy TOZER MORNINGTON 12.5
7130 Danielle McDOWELL MAIDSTONE 14
7155 Mayra CUMING TYABB 14
6709 Chloe BARNARD BAXTER 14


120m Gift - Starts 2:15
5557 Sam JAMIESON WILLIAMSTOWN 3
6223 Alex CAREW CAMBERWELL 3.25
6184 Carl MOREHOUSE CHELSEA HEIGHTS 4.25
1486 Matthew HARGREAVES TARNEIT 5.25
7106 Kevin BRITTAIN GROVEDALE 5.75
7179 Cam MOSS RINGWOOD EAST 6
5731 Benjamin WEAVER MOUNT ELIZA 6
7154 Daniel WHITE-ALIKAKOS GLEN IRIS 6
6465 Liam DOOLEY HIGHTON 6.5
6510 Chris HARGREAVES WERRIBEE 6.5
6415 Matthew WILTSHIRE ALFREDTON 6.75
5729 Paul CRACROFT-WILSON QUEENSLAND 6.75
5956 Bros KELLY HASTINGS 7
2698 Zoy FRANGOS BALLARAT 7
6271 Mohamad ZEED CHADSTONE 7
6895 Evan PEARCE MULGRAVE 7
6888 Dean DOBRIC ST KILDA 7.25
2341 Nathan FOX SOLDIERS HILL 7.25
6056 Dale LYONS RESEARCH 7.25
3081 Clinton GRAY BANNOCKBURN 7.5
2907 Paul TANCREDI OAK PARK 7.5
6143 Edward WARE NEW SOUTH 7.5
6419 Daniel KHOBYAR PASCOE VALE 7.75
1947 Cam DUNBAR RINGWOOD EAST 7.75
2637 Douglas GREENOUGH EAST BENTLEIGH 8
3321 Matthew EDDY NARRE WARREN 8
5500 Lachlan TAYLOR TAYLORS LAKES 8.25
0806 Peter O'DWYER BALLARAT 8.5
6448 David FENOLLAR WESTLAKES 8.5
8603 Damien CASSAR ENDEAVOUR HILLS 8.75
8928 Josh TIU DONCASTER 9
8822 Chris DIEGAN WILLIAMSTOWN 9
3017 Adam PARKES CAMBERWELL 9.25
5303 Nick SAMPIERI PRAHRAN 9.25
5604 Nick MAGREE MITCHAM 9.25
1765 Matthew CALLARD HOPPERS CROSSING 9.25
5873 Christopher EATHER SANDRINGHAM 9.25
1963 Shane EZARD TORQUAY 9.75
5742 Adam COOTE ELWOOD 9.75
6295 Ryan CAMILLE WHEELERS HILL 9.75
6258 Matthew HARVEY KEYSBOROUGH 9.75
7079 Rhys PARKINSON MELTON SOUTH 10
7912 Simon JACKSON BENTLEIGH 10
5942 Matthew SHIEL NORTH BALWYN 10.5
5896 William LITTLE GLENHUNTLY 10.5
0375 Andrew WILCOX LOWER 10.75
0242 John CARA EAST DONCASTER 10.75
2165 Gavin O'NEIL BROOKFIELD 10.75
0752 Rodney MATHEWS BUNINYONG 11
5876 Tommy TOSKAS NEWPORT 11.25
6087 Matthew MIFSUD COBURG 11.25
1929 Craig FOLEY PASCOE VALE SOUTH 11.5
6009 Travis PIKE HURSTBRIDGE 11.5
2040 Mark HIGNETT GEELONG WEST 11.5
0162 Todd IRELAND WARRANWOOD 12
0128 Steven TILBURN PARKVILLE 12
5333 Paul HUGHES WANGARATTA 12.75
6685 Cameron PAICE KEW EAST 13
1506 Kelly SHELDRICK VERMONT 13.75
1352 Glenn STEPHENS EPSOM 13.75
1237 Travis SOUTTER DOREEN 15.25
0206 Darren ARTHUR ROWVILLE 17
0260 Mathew BOYES FRANKSTON SOUTH 17
3095 Shane BUCKINGHAM WESTMEADOWS 18


120m Women's - Starts 1:55
1923 Katie MOORE KILSYTH 2.5
3343 Stephanie MOLLICA ESSENDON 4.5
3462 Laura Jane HILDITCH BACCHUS MARSH 5
2024 Anna PASQUALI WANGARRATTA 6.5
6100 Nicole JONES HAMPTON EAST 6.5
6721 Ellie McKENZIE MORNINGTON 7
3090 Lara GAMBINO PARKDALE 7
7022 Holly DOBBYN BALLARAT NORTH 7
3390 Angela PHILLIPS CHADSTONE 7.5
6418 Nadia DOMASCHENZ MOUNT CLEAR 8
6696 Amy TOZER MORNINGTON 8
7163 Jordan COLLINS MOUNT MARTHA 8
5930 Tara DOMASCHENZ MOUNT CLEAR 8
5737 Morgan DEANE DIAMOND CREEK 8.5
6543 Ellie MAGUIRE MOUNT MARTHA 9
3365 Patricia FOX SOLDIERS HILL 9
6709 Chloe BARNARD BAXTER 9
7155 Mayra CUMING TYABB 9
5967 Rosamond GILDEN SOUTH 10.5
5970 Eleni GILDEN SOUTH 10.75
5531 Celia COSGRIFF RICHMOND 12.5
1614 Kim MCDONOUGH HIGHTON 13
5991 Megan McMAHON NORTH SUNSHINE 13
1863 Jessica SCOTT NEW SOUTH 14
5950 Rita PANA HADFIELD 18
7192 Michelle YOUNG CROYDON 999


300m Veterans - Starts 3:30
1963 Shane EZARD TORQUAY 1
0752 Rodney MATHEWS BUNINYONG 3
2811 Cameron YORKE CROYDON NORTH 4
5333 Paul HUGHES WANGARATTA 7
0375 Andrew WILCOX LOWER 8
7524 Darren NAISMITH RINGWOOD NORTH 13
0162 Todd IRELAND WARRANWOOD 15
1957 Chris ROCHE ASCOT VALE 15
7073 Harry BOUTSALIS DINGLEY VILLAGE 17
1581 Matthew SANDILANDS NORTH MELBOURNE 17
0244 Walter PASQUALI WANGARATTA 17
0183 Mark HIPWORTH HUGHESDALE 17
3095 Shane BUCKINGHAM WESTMEADOWS 18
0260 Mathew BOYES FRANKSTON SOUTH 18
0206 Darren ARTHUR ROWVILLE 21
0085 Graham VERBUNT BRIGHTON 24
5904 George SAOUMA RICHMOND 28
5330 Paul VINEY NORTHCOTE 29
0354 Christopher BROWN ATTWOOD 30
0459 John HILDITCH BACCHUS MARSH 30
9563 Stephen TAYLOR TAYLORS LAKES 30
0128 Steven TILBURN PARKVILLE 31
5318 Chris LIVITSANOS INVERMAY 32
2345 Alan DINSDALE BEAUMARIS 32
0309 John GANNON WANGARATTA 32
5284 Simon DARE PARKDALE 35
6067 Aaron LETHLEAN KEILOR EAST 36
6763 Norman MAGUIRE ALBERT PARK 37
0151 Mark THOMAS MT MARTHA 40
6911 Mohommed REESE ASPENDALE 45
6508 Noel MAGHAMEZ WERRIBEE 45
0923 Les WILLIAMS HUNTINGDALE 46
3285 Marita DOWNES AIRPORT WEST 47
0287 Stephen BAIRD STAWELL 47
1817 Colin MCCURRY SMYTHES CREEK 49
1614 Kim MCDONOUGH HIGHTON 50
0274 Dennis KING WARRNAMBOOL 52
0328 Robert WISHART CHELTENHAM 52
3061 Greg WHITECROSS BALLARAT 54
5521 Dennis HUGHES BRAYBROOK 55
6107 Dale JONES NEW SOUTH 58
0202 Ronald ARTHUR ASPENDALE 58
6302 Mandy EMMETT THE BASIN 60
0322 Rick DUNBAR WONGA PARK 61
0422 Doug GITTENS ASPENDALE 63
5950 Rita PANA HADFIELD 67
2238 Elissa WARD PRESTON 70
1555 Terry ARUNDELL CAMBERWELL 73
0884 Benny TANCREDI MORELAND 74
0144 Julie TORRINI COBURG 78
0275 Doug ARMSTRONG FERNTREE GULLY 83


400m Open - Starts 3:30
1486 Matthew HARGREAVES TARNEIT 8
2341 Nathan FOX SOLDIERS HILL 15
2698 Zoy FRANGOS BALLARAT 18
2637 Douglas GREENOUGH EAST BENTLEIGH 19
6438 Josh MATHER CAROLINE SPRINGS 19
2907 Paul TANCREDI OAK PARK 20
7179 Cam MOSS RINGWOOD EAST 20
7154 Daniel WHITE-ALIKAKOS GLEN IRIS 20
7191 Charles McDONALD PORT MELBOURNE 20
7177 Ryan JAMES VERMONT 20
1844 Justin RINALDI RICHMOND 20
6190 Dominic HOSKINS ALBION 21
5742 Adam COOTE ELWOOD 21
0752 Rodney MATHEWS BUNINYONG 21
5896 William LITTLE GLENHUNTLY 22
6895 Evan PEARCE MULGRAVE 22
5604 Nick MAGREE MITCHAM 22
6510 Chris HARGREAVES WERRIBEE 23
1377 James CLARKE PRESTON 23
2811 Cameron YORKE CROYDON NORTH 23
6729 Paddy McDONALD SANDRINGHAM 23
6271 Mohamad ZEED CHADSTONE 23
6730 Jeremy FERNANDO ASPENDALE 23
8928 Josh TIU DONCASTER 24
1963 Shane EZARD TORQUAY 24
6415 Matthew WILTSHIRE ALFREDTON 24
3081 Clinton GRAY BANNOCKBURN 24
3272 Jayson HAYES-HORNIBROOK BENTLEIGH EAST 24
6056 Dale LYONS RESEARCH 24
6431 Ashley HUMPHREY SOUTH 24
7161 George MILLER HEIDELBERG 25
3315 Adam RATCLIFFE BALLARAT NORTH 25
1765 Matthew CALLARD HOPPERS CROSSING 25
3018 Robert SPENCER ESSENDON 25
6195 Nicholas CROSS CARNEGIE 25
5312 Matt GRANT NORTH RINGWOOD 26
6419 Daniel KHOBYAR PASCOE VALE 26
6757 Sam VICKERY WEST BRUNSWICK 26
6295 Ryan CAMILLE WHEELERS HILL 26
6780 Timothy ROSEN BENTLEIGH EAST 28
6770 Justin COHEN CAULFIELD 28
6705 Lawrence COOP LOWER 28
7093 Peter SPENCE WANTIRNA 28
6219 Craig ROLLINSON WARRAGUL 28
5333 Paul HUGHES WANGARATTA 28
5942 Matthew SHIEL NORTH BALWYN 29
2143 James DEANE RINGWOOD NORTH 30
1994 Neil BRENNAN BRIGHTON 30
8603 Damien CASSAR ENDEAVOUR HILLS 30
7079 Rhys PARKINSON MELTON SOUTH 31
6726 Clint ANDERSON MITCHAM 31
5917 Matthew McCAULEY MOOROOLBARK 31
5757 Robert KEENAN SUNBURY 31
7199 Ian SPEED 32
6248 Daniel LAWLOR EAST MALVERN 32
1352 Glenn STEPHENS EPSOM 32
6256 Drew KOWALSKI NEWPORT 32
0806 Peter O'DWYER BALLARAT 33
2228 Andrew CURRAN SCARESDALE 33
3005 Paul KEATING CRAIGIEBURN 33
6470 Thomas SKINNER EDEN PARK 34
6009 Travis PIKE HURSTBRIDGE 34
3329 Bradley ARMSTRONG HAMPTON 35
7107 Wade GIROTTO PASCOE VALE 36
6042 Steven MARSH WEST BRUNSWICK 36
5576 Alexander BACALJA SOUTH YARRA 36
7906 Christopher PALERMO HAMLYN HEIGHTS 37
7524 Darren NAISMITH RINGWOOD NORTH 37
0109 David HAIGH SANDRINGHAM 37
2146 Mark HOWARD MITCHAM 38
6059 Calvin GOOK DIGGERS REST 40
1957 Chris ROCHE ASCOT VALE 40
3095 Shane BUCKINGHAM WESTMEADOWS 46
6012 Amanda CROOK KENSINGTON 46
1539 Bernard BAXTER BALWYN 48
0354 Christopher BROWN ATTWOOD 50
3343 Stephanie MOLLICA ESSENDON 51
5330 Paul VINEY NORTHCOTE 54
2345 Alan DINSDALE BEAUMARIS 57
5318 Chris LIVITSANOS INVERMAY 58
5425 Tom HECIMOVIC NEWPORT 59
1817 Colin MCCURRY SMYTHES CREEK 60
0309 John GANNON WANGARATTA 60
7202 Trent LOWRY 999


400m Broo Women's - Starts 3:55

6012 Amanda CROOK KENSINGTON 9
3343 Stephanie MOLLICA ESSENDON 15
1923 Katie MOORE KILSYTH 15
7022 Holly DOBBYN BALLARAT NORTH 26
3365 Patricia FOX SOLDIERS HILL 26
6721 Ellie McKENZIE MORNINGTON 28
6100 Nicole JONES HAMPTON EAST 28
6742 Ellen-Marie BOUNDY MOUNT ELIZA 28
5970 Eleni GILDEN SOUTH 29
6517 Tayla SPROULE FRANKSTON 30
5905 Emily ROBERTSON WANTIRNA SOUTH 30
2024 Anna PASQUALI WANGARRATTA 32
5930 Tara DOMASCHENZ MOUNT CLEAR 33
5967 Rosamond GILDEN SOUTH 34
3462 Laura Jane HILDITCH BACCHUS MARSH 35
5531 Celia COSGRIFF RICHMOND 36
7163 Jordan COLLINS MOUNT MARTHA 36
1614 Kim MCDONOUGH HIGHTON 43
6544 Rebecca CATO GLEN IRIS 43
7130 Danielle McDOWELL MAIDSTONE 44
3285 Marita DOWNES AIRPORT WEST 45
5991 Megan McMAHON NORTH SUNSHINE 54
3063 Karin LAIDLAW BEAUMARIS 58
5324 Sonya POLLARD MOUNT 60
6302 Mandy EMMETT THE BASIN 64
2238 Elissa WARD PRESTON 73
5950 Rita PANA HADFIELD 74
0931 Angela WILSON SANDRINGHAM 90
0144 Julie TORRINI COBURG 92


800m Open - Starts 11.50
5742 Adam COOTE ELWOOD 20
6049 Justin MURPHY BOX HILL 26
1495 Michael MARANTELLI SOUTHBANK 30
1844 Justin RINALDI RICHMOND 32
6190 Dominic HOSKINS ALBION 34
2143 James DEANE RINGWOOD NORTH 34
5917 Matthew McCAULEY MOOROOLBARK 34
3114 Corey LAWSON CLAYTON 34
6502 Phillip O'BRIEN FOREST HILL 40
2811 Cameron YORKE CROYDON NORTH 40
1994 Neil BRENNAN BRIGHTON 40
7170 Franky CAMPISI CAROLINE SPRINGS 40
7161 George MILLER HEIDELBERG 40
6181 Cody WILLIAMSON MAIDEN GULLY 44
5576 Alexander BACALJA SOUTH YARRA 46
5942 Matthew SHIEL NORTH BALWYN 50
7093 Peter SPENCE WANTIRNA 50
7118 Joel DONNAR BALWYN NORTH 50
3315 Adam RATCLIFFE BALLARAT NORTH 50
5896 William LITTLE GLENHUNTLY 50
6295 Ryan CAMILLE WHEELERS HILL 50
3272 Jayson HAYES-HORNIBROOK BENTLEIGH EAST 52
6854 Michael TAYLOR RICHMOND 52
6248 Daniel LAWLOR EAST MALVERN 56
3329 Bradley ARMSTRONG HAMPTON 56
6256 Drew KOWALSKI NEWPORT 58
5757 Robert KEENAN SUNBURY 58
2228 Andrew CURRAN SCARESDALE 58
3038 David SPENCE ESSENDON 60
7199 Ian SPEED 60
6433 Ian BURROWS ELWOOD 60
1539 Bernard BAXTER BALWYN 60
7524 Darren NAISMITH RINGWOOD NORTH 64
2022 David PAGE ELSTERNWICK 64
6726 Clint ANDERSON MITCHAM 64
6013 Adrian PHELAN ESSENDON 68
8424 Jonathan WOODMAN ESSENDON 74
0183 Mark HIPWORTH HUGHESDALE 80
5916 Craig HARRIS BLACKBURN 80
7906 Christopher PALERMO HAMLYN HEIGHTS 84
5330 Paul VINEY NORTHCOTE 90
0548 Matthew BATEMAN ALBERT PARK 90
0307 Rohan DAVID FRANKSTON SOUTH 92
0354 Christopher BROWN ATTWOOD 96
1365 Greg BARTON KILMORE 98
5425 Tom HECIMOVIC NEWPORT 98
0377 Wayne JAMES VERMONT 98
2345 Alan DINSDALE BEAUMARIS 98
6742 Ellen-Marie BOUNDY MOUNT ELIZA 120
5905 Emily ROBERTSON WANTIRNA SOUTH 132
3061 Greg WHITECROSS BALLARAT 160
7201 Jackson DEANE 999
7196 Ray MEYLAND CROYDON 999


1600m Open - Starts 5:00
6181 Cody WILLIAMSON MAIDEN GULLY 65
6049 Justin MURPHY BOX HILL 75
6444 Ned DONOHOE 80
2317 Matthew MCDONOUGH HIGHTON 85
1495 Michael MARANTELLI SOUTHBANK 90
6670 Paul MUNRO PASCOE VALE 95
7144 Paul TOWNSEND EPPING 100
6411 Joshua WEST SOUTHBANK 100
5576 Alexander BACALJA SOUTH YARRA 100
1994 Neil BRENNAN BRIGHTON 115
3114 Corey LAWSON CLAYTON 115
7170 Franky CAMPISI CAROLINE SPRINGS 120
7118 Joel DONNAR BALWYN NORTH 120
6502 Phillip O'BRIEN FOREST HILL 125
3038 David SPENCE ESSENDON 125
6256 Drew KOWALSKI NEWPORT 130
0194 Chris MACDONALD BERWICK 135
0109 David HAIGH SANDRINGHAM 135
6433 Ian BURROWS ELWOOD 140
6013 Adrian PHELAN ESSENDON 140
7172 Liam McGARITY BRAYBROOK 150
6248 Daniel LAWLOR EAST MALVERN 155
6460 Luke WILKE ST ALBANS 170
1581 Matthew SANDILANDS NORTH MELBOURNE 175
5916 Craig HARRIS BLACKBURN 180
8424 Jonathan WOODMAN ESSENDON 180
1365 Greg BARTON KILMORE 185
2368 Ashley SANDISON NEWPORT 185
2022 David PAGE ELSTERNWICK 190
0183 Mark HIPWORTH HUGHESDALE 195
0548 Matthew BATEMAN ALBERT PARK 220
0307 Rohan DAVID FRANKSTON SOUTH 225
5330 Paul VINEY NORTHCOTE 235
5552 James LYNCH EAGLEMONT 245
0377 Wayne JAMES VERMONT 270
6293 Lauren CROWE SOUTH YARRA 310
6544 Rebecca CATO GLEN IRIS 320
7202 Trent LOWRY 999
7201 Jackson DEANE 999

1600m Women's/Veterans - Starts 2:55
2317 Matthew MCDONOUGH HIGHTON 0
0109 David HAIGH SANDRINGHAM 45
7199 Ian SPEED 60
2368 Ashley SANDISON NEWPORT 105
2022 David PAGE ELSTERNWICK 105
0548 Matthew BATEMAN ALBERT PARK 140
0274 Dennis KING WARRNAMBOOL 185
0234 Leon BROOKS MOUNT 195
6293 Lauren CROWE SOUTH YARRA 210
7176 Claire XIAN FAIRFIELD 210
3261 Corina KAPUSTA SEDDON 250
6107 Dale JONES NEW SOUTH 255
6911 Mohommed REESE ASPENDALE 260
2806 Martine BEER ROWVILLE 270
6260 Sean BEER ROWVILLE 295
3061 Greg WHITECROSS BALLARAT 330
6708 Ellie TOSSOL ESSENDON 340
5521 Dennis HUGHES BRAYBROOK 360
6673 Victoria ATKINS UPWEY 370
6409 Robert KENSHOLE KEW 370
7196 Ray MEYLAND CROYDON 999



Last edited by Admin on Tue Jan 10, 2012 12:33 am; edited 2 times in total

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
http://www.val.org.au/meetings/rye.htm


RYE Gift Carnival

Saturday, 14th January 2012

Rye Sports and Social Club.
Rowley Reserve, Melbourne Rd, Rye.
Approx Start Time 11:00am


  • 70m VRTA Novice $300

  • 70m Open $750

  • 120m Womens Diamond $2,000

  • 120m Rye Gift $5,000

  • 300m Veterans $750

  • 400m Womens BROO Series $400

  • 400m Open $850

  • 800m Open $750

  • 1600m Open $750

  • 1600m Womens/Vets $400


http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

Trackstar

avatar
Moderator
Moderator
Rye Schedule

11.00am – 11:09am 70m Novice Heats
11:17am – 11.44am 70m Open Heats
11:50am – 12:10pm 800m Open Heats
12:20pm – 12:23pm 70m Open Semis
12.30pm 70m Novice Final & Presentation
12.35pm 70m Final & Presentation
Lunch, and Junior Gift
1:45pm 800m Final & Presentation
1:55pm – 2:04pm 120m Women’s Heats
2:15pm – 2:39pm 120m Gift Heats
2:50pm 1600m Women’s/Vets Final & Presentation
3:00pm Footballer’s Race, Junior Footballer’s Race &
Community Relay
3:20pm 120m Women’s Final & Presentation
3:30pm – 3:33pm 120m Gift Semis
3:45pm – 4:01pm 300m Vets Heats
4:10pm – 4:18pm 400m Women’s Heats
4:25pm – 4:49pm 400m Open Heats
5:00pm 120m Gift Final & Presentation
5:10pm 1600m Open Final
5:20pm 300 Vets Final & Presentation
5:25pm 400m Women’s Final & Presentation
5:30pm 400m Open Final & Presentation

Mex

avatar
Moderator
Moderator
Good to see Frangos having a run again. With Hignett running well, could it be the year of the comeback??

Sponsored content


View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum