PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

October 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » Tea Tree Gully HANDICAP & ENTRY LISTS

Tea Tree Gully HANDICAP & ENTRY LISTS

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

1 Tea Tree Gully HANDICAP & ENTRY LISTS on Tue Jan 10, 2012 8:38 am

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
TEA TREE GULLY CARNIVAL:
Saturday 14th January 2012



70m Open
1 Andrew Beck
2 Alex Bubner
3 James Cibich
4 Jarrad Dartnall
5 Eugene DeVizio
6 Mark Donovan
7 Anthony Fedele
8 Nicholas Giles
9 David Girolamo
10 Shane Grimwade
11 David Gross
12 Tyson Hancock
13 Adrian Harris
14 Aaron Harrison
15 Cameron Hext
16 Chris Innes-Wong
17 Tim Johnson
18 Bradley Letton
19 Wallace Long-Scafidi
20 Sam Osmond
21 David Palmer
22 Ali Saliu
23 Alex Saliu
24 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera
25 Brad Schutz
26 Christopher Simpson
27 Paul Taylor
28 Jordan Tronnolone
29 Troy Welfare
30 Rhys Williams


70m Women
1 Claire Ashman
2 Kyla Brown
3 Sarah Donovan
4 Hettie Driscoll
5 Rommi Driscoll
6 Dominque Edwards
7 Lauren Edwards
8 Georgia Hext
9 Anthea Kotyla
10 Megan Letton
11 Lauren McHugh
12 Robyn Pohlner
13 Lisa Roberts
14 Trudy Schrapel
15 Myriah Smith
16 Lesley Tompson
17 Ali Trewartha


70m Under 17
1 Toby Arbon
2 Jesse Cordoma
3 Katie Devlin
4 Bradley Harvey
5 Grainne Henry
6 Niamh Henry
7 Georgia Hext
8 Robert Jefferies
9 Katie Jury
10 Jasmine McIvor
11 Jacinta Monaghan
12 Hollie Moran
13 Jessica Oates
14 Jenni Partington
15 Jackson Potter
16 Jess Rafanelli
17 Kyle Roberts
18 Bradley Samarcq


200m Open
1 Alex Bubner
2 James Cibich
3 Jarrad Dartnall
4 Anthony Fedele
5 Nicholas Giles
6 David Girolamo
7 Shane Grimwade
8 David Gross
9 Tyson Hancock
10 Adrian Harris
11 Aaron Harrison
12 Tim Johnson
13 Brad Jones
14 Bradley Letton
15 Wallace Long-Scafidi
16 Brendan Ramsey
17 Alex Saliu
18 Brad Schutz
19 Christopher Simpson
20 Jake Stangewitz
21 Paul Taylor
22 Jordan Tronnolone
23 Troy Welfare


200m Women
1 Claire Ashman
2 Lucy Buckley
3 Rommi Driscoll
4 Hettie Driscoll
5 Lauren Edwards
6 Dominque Edwards
7 Kelly Ferber
8 Tayce Fry
9 Eleni Glouftsis
10 Katie Jury
11 Anthea Kotyla
12 Megan Letton
13 Lynette Mattingly
14 Lauren McHugh
15 Jasmine McIvor
16 Robyn Pohlner
17 Lisa Roberts
18 Debbie Roberts
19 Trudy Schrapel
20 Myriah Smith
21 Kellie Symons
22 Lesley Tompson
23 Ali Trewartha


200m Under 20
1 Kyla Brown
2 Jesse Cordoma
3 Katie Devlin
4 Sarah Donovan
5 Tim Earle
6 Tayce Fry
7 Eleni Glouftsis
8 Scott Hargreaves
9 Bradley Harvey
10 Niamh Henry
11 Grainne Henry
12 Cameron Hext
13 Matthew Konetschka
14 Harry May
15 Connor McIvor
16 Jakson Messent
17 Hollie Moran
18 Sam Osmond
19 Jenni Partington
20 Jacobi Ponury
21 Jess Rafanelli
22 Sean Roberts
23 Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera
24 Ben Sieben
25 Max Stevens
26 Jack Sutton
27 Kellie Symons
28 Jarrad Watkins
29 Corey Watkins
30 Riordan Welsh


200m Over 45
1 Mick Abbott
2 Mark Barnett
3 Kathryn Blute
4 Darcy Cheney
5 Eugene DeVizio
6 Bill Dickenson
7 Chris Dimitrak
8 Mark Donovan
9 Ray Earle
10 Wayne Edwards
11 Gary Ferber
12 Brian Hart
13 Ross Hill-Brown
14 Mark Howson
15 Alex Jefferies
16 Richard McMahon
17 Nando Princi
18 Ian Reddaway
19 Debbie Roberts
20 Ali Saliu
21 Robert Samarcq
22 Brett Stokes
23 Gail Stone
24 John Turner
25 Sue Turner
26 Cameron White


550m Over 35
1 Mick Abbott
2 Mark Barnett
3 Mark Beveridge
4 Eugene DeVizio
5 Bill Dickenson
6 Chris Dimitrak
7 Ray Earle
8 Mark Howson
9 Alex Jefferies
10 Tim Johnson
11 Richard McMahon
12 Grant Oates
13 David Palmer
14 Nando Princi
15 Brendan Ramsey
16 Ian Reddaway
17 Debbie Roberts
18 Robert Samarcq
19 Gail Stone
20 Shane Thiele
21 Geoff Troiano
22 John Turner
23 Cameron White
24 Steven Wilson
25 Mark Worthing
26 Andrew Wright


800m Open
1 Mick Abbott
2 Nick Beins
3 Mark Beveridge
4 Ashley Brown
5 Ben Crawford
6 Tim Earle
7 Matthew Fallon
8 James Grant
9 Ryan Hage
10 Stephen Jelfs
11 Brad Jones
12 Matthew Konetschka
13 Harry May
14 Richard McMahon
15 Tasmin McMahon
16 Damian Robinson
17 Christopher Ross
18 Luke Stewart
19 Dillon Tee
20 Rhys Williams


800m Women
1 Sophie Eckel
2 Roula Ghaoui
3 Megan Letton
4 Lauren McHugh
5 Jasmine McIvor
6 Tasmin McMahon
7 Isabella Partington
8 Debbie Roberts
9 Melanie Stewart
10 Kellie Symons
11 Ali Trewartha


1000m Novice
1 Steven Evanson
2 Dane Fenton
3 Karim Ghaoui
4 Nicholas Giles
5 David Girolamo
6 James Grant
7 Ryan Hage
8 Scott Hargreaves
9 Matthew Konetschka
10 Harry May
11 Connor McIvor
12 Aiden Miller
13 Grant Oates
14 Jake Stangewitz
15 Luke Stewart
16 Corey Watkins
17 Jarrad Watkins
18 Rhys Williams
19 Matthew Zacher



Last edited by Admin on Tue Jan 10, 2012 4:58 pm; edited 1 time in total

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

2 Handicaps on Tue Jan 10, 2012 4:51 pm

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
Mort Daly Running Foundation 70m Open
Alex Bubner 3.75 m
Wallace Long-Scafidi 3.75 m
Jordan Tronnolone 4.75 m
Chris Innes-Wong 5.25 m
Alex Saliu 5.25 m
Sam Osmond 5.50 m
Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera 5.50 m
James Cibich 5.75 m
Nicholas Giles 5.75 m
Tim Johnson 5.75 m
David Gross 6.00 m
Adrian Harris 6.00 m
Bradley Letton 6.00 m
Jarrad Dartnall 6.25 m
Cameron Hext 6.50 m
Rhys Williams 7.00 m
David Palmer 7.50 m
Troy Welfare 7.50 m
Aaron Harrison 7.75 m
Christopher Simpson 7.75 m
Tyson Hancock 8.00 m
Paul Taylor 8.25 m
Brad Schutz 9.00 m
David Girolamo 9.25 m
Anthony Fedele 9.75 m
Andrew Beck 10.00 m
Eugene DeVizio 10.00 m
Mark Donovan 10.00 m
Shane Grimwade 10.00 m
Ali Saliu 10.75 m


Step Into Life Modbury 70m Women
Lauren Edwards 5.75 m
Hettie Driscoll 7.50 m
Claire Ashman 8.00 m
Sarah Donovan 8.25 m
Ali Trewartha 8.25 m
Myriah Smith 8.50 m
Georgia Hext 9.00 m
Trudy Schrapel 9.00 m
Megan Letton 9.25 m
Rommi Driscoll 9.50 m
Kyla Brown 9.75 m
Lesley Tompson 10.25 m
Dominque Edwards 11.00 m
Lauren McHugh 11.00 m
Lisa Roberts 12.00 m
Robyn Pohlner 13.00 m
Anthea Kotyla 16.75 m


Mort Daly Running Foundation 70m Under 17
Toby Arbon 5.50 m
Jesse Cordoma 5.50 m
Robert Jefferies 5.50 m
Jackson Potter 5.50 m
Jess Rafanelli 6.00 m
Bradley Harvey 8.25 m
Kyle Roberts 11.50 m
Jasmine McIvor 12.00 m
Jacinta Monaghan 12.00 m
Katie Devlin 12.75 m
Katie Jury 13.25 m
Hollie Moran 14.00 m
Bradley Samarcq 14.00 m
Niamh Henry 14.50 m
Georgia Hext 15.50 m
Jessica Oates 16.00 m
Grainne Henry 16.25 m
Jenni Partington 16.50 m


Supreme Quilts 200m Open
Wallace Long-Scafidi 6.00 m
Alex Bubner 10.00 m
Alex Saliu 11.00 m
James Cibich 12.00 m
Jordan Tronnolone 12.00 m
Adrian Harris 14.00 m
Jarrad Dartnall 15.00 m
Tim Johnson 15.00 m
Bradley Letton 15.00 m
Jake Stangewitz 16.00 m
Nicholas Giles 17.00 m
David Gross 17.00 m
Brendan Ramsey 17.00 m
Paul Taylor 18.00 m
Christopher Simpson 19.00 m
Troy Welfare 19.00 m
Brad Jones 20.00 m
Tyson Hancock 22.00 m
Aaron Harrison 22.00 m
Brad Schutz 23.00 m
David Girolamo 25.00 m
Shane Grimwade 25.00 m
Anthony Fedele 28.00 m


Tea Tree Gully Members 200m Women
Lynette Mattingly 9.00 m
Lauren Edwards 18.00 m
Megan Letton 20.00 m
Ali Trewartha 20.00 m
Lucy Buckley 23.00 m
Claire Ashman 24.00 m
Myriah Smith 24.00 m
Hettie Driscoll 25.00 m
Jasmine McIvor 25.00 m
Kellie Symons 25.00 m
Katie Jury 26.00 m
Eleni Glouftsis 27.00 m
Lesley Tompson 28.00 m
Rommi Driscoll 30.00 m
Tayce Fry 30.00 m
Lauren McHugh 30.00 m
Lisa Roberts 37.00 m
Kelly Ferber 40.00 m
Robyn Pohlner 40.00 m
Trudy Schrapel 40.00 m
Dominque Edwards 44.00 m
Anthea Kotyla 44.00 m
Debbie Roberts 47.00 m


Jordan Camplin Memorial 200m Under 20
Sam Osmond 8.00 m
Tjimarri Sanderson-Milera 8.00 m
Jarrad Watkins 8.00 m
Harry May 10.00 m
Jesse Cordoma 14.00 m
Scott Hargreaves 14.00 m
Matthew Konetschka 14.00 m
Max Stevens 14.00 m
Ben Sieben 16.00 m
Jack Sutton 16.00 m
Bradley Harvey 17.00 m
Connor McIvor 17.00 m
Jacobi Ponury 17.00 m
Riordan Welsh 18.00 m
Jess Rafanelli 20.00 m
Cameron Hext 21.00 m
Jakson Messent 21.00 m
Tim Earle 22.00 m
Corey Watkins 24.00 m
Eleni Glouftsis 26.00 m
Katie Devlin 30.00 m
Hollie Moran 35.00 m
Sean Roberts 36.00 m
Niamh Henry 37.00 m
Tayce Fry 38.00 m
Kellie Symons 38.00 m
Kyla Brown 40.00 m
Sarah Donovan 40.00 m
Jenni Partington 40.00 m
Grainne Henry 43.00 m


Messenger Community News 200m Over 45
Ali Saliu 10.00 m
Robert Samarcq 19.00 m
Richard McMahon 20.00 m
Mark Donovan 22.00 m
Cameron White 22.00 m
John Turner 25.00 m
Brett Stokes 28.00 m
Ross Hill-Brown 29.00 m
Alex Jefferies 29.00 m
Wayne Edwards 30.00 m
Mark Barnett 31.00 m
Nando Princi 31.00 m
Bill Dickenson 32.00 m
Chris Dimitrak 32.00 m
Mick Abbott 34.00 m
Darcy Cheney 34.00 m
Eugene DeVizio 34.00 m
Gary Ferber 36.00 m
Mark Howson 38.00 m
Sue Turner 39.00 m
Gail Stone 40.00 m
Ray Earle 42.00 m
Ian Reddaway 42.00 m
Debbie Roberts 50.00 m
Kathryn Blute 56.00 m
Brian Hart 60.00 m


Village Physiotherapy and Sports Clinic 550m Over 35
Mark Beveridge 10.00 m
Tim Johnson 10.00 m
David Palmer 10.00 m
Shane Thiele 10.00 m
Andrew Wright 32.00 m
Brendan Ramsey 34.00 m
Steven Wilson 34.00 m
Richard McMahon 42.00 m
Gail Stone 42.00 m
Geoff Troiano 48.00 m
Alex Jefferies 56.00 m
Grant Oates 58.00 m
Mark Worthing 60.00 m
Robert Samarcq 62.00 m
Cameron White 62.00 m
Nando Princi 70.00 m
Chris Dimitrak 75.00 m
Mick Abbott 78.00 m
Mark Barnett 90.00 m
John Turner 90.00 m
Bill Dickenson 92.00 m
Ray Earle 92.00 m
Eugene DeVizio 93.00 m
Ian Reddaway 112.00 m
Mark Howson 120.00 m
Debbie Roberts 136.00 m


Tea Tree Gully Athletics Club 800m Open
Harry May 30.00 m
Damian Robinson 48.00 m
Tim Earle 58.00 m
Christopher Ross 58.00 m
Stephen Jelfs 63.00 m
Ryan Hage 65.00 m
Ashley Brown 66.00 m
Ben Crawford 68.00 m
Matthew Konetschka 68.00 m
Nick Beins 70.00 m
Dillon Tee 82.00 m
Matthew Fallon 84.00 m
James Grant 84.00 m
Rhys Williams 85.00 m
Mark Beveridge 88.00 m
Brad Jones 90.00 m
Tasmin McMahon 100.00 m
Richard McMahon 112.00 m
Luke Stewart 150.00 m
Mick Abbott 160.00 m


Don Robertson Remedial 800m Women
Sophie Eckel 50.00 m
Tasmin McMahon 50.00 m
Jasmine McIvor 60.00 m
Kellie Symons 66.00 m
Megan Letton 80.00 m
Ali Trewartha 80.00 m
Lauren McHugh 90.00 m
Roula Ghaoui 104.00 m
Isabella Partington 110.00 m
Debbie Roberts 170.00 m
Melanie Stewart 175.00 m


Myadd Advertising 1000m Novice
Harry May 40.00 m
Scott Hargreaves 50.00 m
Aiden Miller 50.00 m
Jarrad Watkins 50.00 m
Dane Fenton 60.00 m
Nicholas Giles 60.00 m
Ryan Hage 65.00 m
Connor McIvor 65.00 m
Matthew Konetschka 68.00 m
Jake Stangewitz 70.00 m
Steven Evanson 80.00 m
David Girolamo 80.00 m
Corey Watkins 95.00 m
Matthew Zacher 100.00 m
James Grant 105.00 m
Grant Oates 120.00 m
Rhys Williams 120.00 m
Karim Ghaoui 140.00 m
Luke Stewart 160.00 m

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

3 Re: Tea Tree Gully HANDICAP & ENTRY LISTS on Tue Jan 10, 2012 10:06 pm

Stokesy

avatar
ProTrack A Grader
ProTrack A Grader
TEA TREE GULLY ATHLETICS CARNIVAL 2012
Schedule of events

Time = Event

6:00pm = 550m Over 35 – 2 heats
6:08pm = 70m Under 17 – 3 heats
6:20pm = 70m Open – 4 heats
6:36pm = 70m Women – 3 heats
6:48pm = 1000m Novice – Final and Presentation
6:58pm = 550m Over 35 – Final and Presentation
7:08pm = 70m Under 17 – Final and Presentation

7:18pm = 70m Open – Final and Presentation
7:28pm = 70m Women – Final and Presentation

7:38pm = Official Break (16 minutes)

7:54pm = 200m Under 20 – 6 heats
8:18pm = 200m Over 45 - 5 heats
8:38pm = 200m Women – 5 heats
8:58pm = 200m Open – 5 heats

9:18pm = 800m Open – 2 heats
9:26pm = 800m Women – Final and Presentation

9:36pm = 200m Under 20 – Final and Presentation

9:46pm = 200m Over 45 – Final and Presentation

9:56pm = 200m Women – Final and Presentation

10:06pm = 200m Open – Final and Presentation

10:16pm = 800m Open – Final and Presentation

=============================================

Sponsored content


View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum