PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

October 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » Hobart (TAL) HANDICAPS & HEATS - Sat 8th Jan 2012

Hobart (TAL) HANDICAPS & HEATS - Sat 8th Jan 2012

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
HOBART Bike & Spikes
Sunday 8th January 2012


Men's 100m
(First 3 to semi finals)
Heat 1
Red Jacob Despard 3.00
White John Howe 3.00
Blue Luke Whitney 3.00
Yellow David McCrae 3.25
Green Callum James 4.50

Heat 2
Red Edward Gates 2.00
White Joe Lowe 3.00
Blue Jesse Usoalii 3.00
Yellow Sam Leitch 3.50
Green Ryan McConnon 4.25

Heat 3
Red Andrew Robinson 2.00
White Ross Lovell 3.00
Blue Callan Sutcliffe 3.00
Yellow Bradley Cripps 3.50
Green Jorden Englund 4.00
Pink Gene Mawer 7.00

Heat 4
Red Jarred Gilroy 1.75
White Gareth Jubb 3.00
Blue Nathan Stevenson 3.00
Yellow Josh Zeitzen 3.50
Green Cameron Cranfield 4.00
Pink Brendan Smart 6.00

Heat 5
Red Charlie Leek 0.75
White Joe Randall 3.00
Blue Jordan Sheppard 3.00
Yellow Sam Henley 3.25
Green Dan Lemoto 3.75
Pink Ryan O'Halloran 4.75


Women's 100m
(First 2 to final)
Heat 1
Red Abbey de la Motte 2.00
White Olivia Saltmarsh 2.75
Blue Zoe Gee 3.25
Yellow Ella Scott 3.50
Green Sandy Loring 5.00
Pink Kate Walters 5.00

Heat 2
Red Abby Chapman 2.00
White Caitlin Newson 3.00
Blue Laura Nicholson 3.00
Yellow Jess Cure 3.50
Green Abbey Walters 3.75
Pink Michelle Davis 5.50

Heat 3
Red Morgan Gaffney 0.25
White Lauren Hall 3.00
Blue Tiffany Henricks 3.00
Yellow Carly Edmunds 3.50
Green Kimberley Bush 3.75



Maiden 100m
(First 2 to final)

Heat 1
Red Nathan Stevenson 3.00
White Josh Zeitzen 4.00
Blue Kyle Robinson 5.00
Yellow Lauren Hall 13.50
Green Georgia Axton 14.00
Pink Chloe Marquis 16.00

Heat 2
Red Jacob Despard 3.00
White Michael Linnane 4.00
Blue Joe Randall 4.50
Yellow Ryan McConnon 6.50
Green Carly Edmunds 13.50
Pink Zoe Gee 16.00

Heat 3
Red Brodie Robinson 2.50
White Callan Sutcliffe 3.00
Blue Sam Leitch 4.50
Yellow Bradley Cripps 5.50
Green Danielle Dwyer 13.50
Pink Jess Cure 15.50


100m Masters' Women's Final
Red Kate Johnstone Scr
White Fiona Steele 1.5
Blue Adele Lucas 1.5
Yellow
Green
Pink


Masters 100m
Red Dan LeMoto Scr
White Gene Mawer 3
Blue David Chapman 8.75
Yellow Alan Coleman 10.5
Green Paul Williams 10.5
Pink Greg Mann 13
Black Ian Cole 17.25


Men's 300 Metres
First Three (3) in Each Heat Into Final

Heat 1
Red Bradley Cripps 16
White Joe Lowe 16
Blue Kyle Robinson 17
Yellow Cameron Cranfield 18
Green Jarred Gilroy 19
Pink Andrew Robinson 19
Black David McCrae 20
Grey Callum James 21
Brown Mark Nichols 24
Purple Brendan Smart 33

Heat 2
Red Jacob Despard 16
White Nathan Stevenson 16
Blue Brodie Robinson 17
Yellow Charlie Leek 18
Green Damon Overton 19
Pink Bradley Tolson 20
Black Jorden Englund 22
Grey Luke Whitney 22
Brown Gene Mawer 32

Heat 3
Red Sam Henley 16
White Joe Randall 16
Blue Josh Zeitzen 16
Yellow Edward Gates 18
Green Sam Leitch 18
Pink Gareth Jubb 20
Black Ryan McConnon 21
Grey Brodie Overton 22
Brown Dan Lemoto 24
Purple Ryan O'Halloran 30



Women's 300 Metres

First Four (4) in Each Heat Into Final

Heat 1
Red Georgia Axton 16
White Danielle Dwyer 17
Blue Morgan Gaffney 18
Yellow Nicole Perry 19
Green Zoe Gee 21
Pink Kimberley Bush 22
Black Abby Chapman 22
Grey Chloe Marquis 22
Brown Lauren Johnstone 28

Heat 2
Red Abbey de la Motte 7
White Tiffany Henricks 17
Blue Carly Edmunds 19
Yellow Ella Scott 20
Green Sandy Loring 22
Pink Laura Nicholson 22
Black Abbey Walters 22
Grey Michelle Davis 24


Masters 300 Metres
Red Dan Lemoto 8
White Paul Tucker 30
Blue Troy Atkins 38
Yellow David Chapman 38
Green Alan Coleman 38
Pink Paul Williams 40
Black James Plapp 42
Grey Aub Henricks 44
Brown Darren Brown 46
Purple Greg Mann 50
1 Ian Cole 64
2 Lynne Andrews 95


Open 800 Metres
Red Grant Page 30
White James Hansen 35
Blue Jerome Whiteley 50
Yellow Alec Thomas 40
Green Ben Covington 60
Pink Michael Linnane 55
Black Sam Radford 60
Grey Damon Overton 70
Brown Brodie Overton 80
Purple Sam Morey 85
1 Troy Atkins 95
2 Darren Brown 125
3 James Plapp 125
4 Nicole Perry 150
5 Sandy Loring 170
6 Amy Pedder 170

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum