PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

Latest topics
» Ararat Results
Yesterday at 9:57 am by SANCHEZ

» Ararat Gift
Fri Dec 15, 2017 10:56 pm by timrosen35

» Multiple NAPS lead to anything?
Thu Dec 14, 2017 10:01 am by DDog

» Pro running right on track
Thu Dec 14, 2017 9:26 am by youngy

» Brighton Open Gift
Wed Dec 13, 2017 9:00 am by safrican

» Queanbeyan Gift overcomes small field and lower prizes, produces exciting final
Wed Dec 13, 2017 7:32 am by Admin

» Brighton (SAAL) HANDICAPS - 17th Dec 2017
Tue Dec 12, 2017 2:28 pm by Admin

» Brian Wilson rewarded for going the extra distance (PreBay Gift review)
Tue Dec 12, 2017 10:35 am by Admin

» Northcote Women’s winners handicap
Mon Dec 11, 2017 3:34 pm by FortySevenThirty

December 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » Northcote (VAL) HANDICAPS

Northcote (VAL) HANDICAPS

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

1 Northcote (VAL) HANDICAPS on Tue Dec 06, 2011 1:05 pm

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
VAL - Handicap List
NORTHCOTE GIFT 11/12/11


70m Novice
Clinton GRAY BANNOCKBURN 4.75
Liam LINANE 5
William MARGETTS ARARAT 5
Cam MOSS RINGWOOD EAST 5
Dean DOBRIC ST KILDA 5.5
Luca RANELLONE RINGWOOD NORTH 5.5
Daniel KHOBYAR PASCOE VALE 5.5
Brady LEHMAN NEW SOUTH 6
Andrew CAMPBELL ELTHAM 6.5
Joel FANNING TETOORA 6.5
Jordan KEAST DELACOMBE 6.75
Jake ROBINSON ARARAT 6.75
Wade GIROTTO PASCOE VALE 7
Travis PIKE HURSTBRIDGE 7.25
Daniel GOMEZ SANDRINGHAM 7.25
Timothy ROSEN BENTLEIGH EAST 7.5
Harry BOUTSALIS DINGLEY VILLAGE 7.5
Yanni SPANOS DONCASTER 7.5
Tim SAYER BRIGHTON 7.5
Lachlan MALLOY ARARAT 7.5
Conor NUNN ALFREDTON 7.75
Matthew MOORE LANGWARRIN 8
Simon CAREY ROWVILLE 8.5
Cameron PAICE KEW EAST 8.75
Kasey MOORE WANTIRNA 12.5
Julia BOATMAN CROWLANDS 13.75
Sara KERSTEN-MURPHY HERNE HILL 14
Tiffany BOATMAN CROWLANDS 14
Chloe BARNARD BAXTER 14


70m Backmarkers
Sam JAMIESON WILLIAMSTOWN 2
Shaun HARGREAVES WERRIBEE 3
Matthew HARGREAVES TARNEIT 3.25
Cam DUNBAR RINGWOOD EAST 3.25
Josh TIU DONCASTER 3.5
Paul TANCREDI OAK PARK 4.25
Matthew EDDY NARRE WARREN 4.25
Chris HARGREAVES WERRIBEE 4.5
Chris DIEGAN WILLIAMSTOWN 4.5
Clinton GRAY BANNOCKBURN 4.75
Nathan FOX SOLDIERS HILL 4.75
Augustine CARTY-COWLING WEST FOOTSCRAY 4.75
Peter WALSH CORIO 4.75
Yanni SPANOS DONCASTER 5
Lauchlan DALGLEISH ARARAT 5
Adam COOTE ELWOOD 5
Joel FANNING TETOORA 5
Simon JACKSON BENTLEIGH 5.25
Craig ROLLINSON WARRAGUL 5.25
Douglas GREENOUGH EAST BENTLEIGH 5.25
Lachlan TAYLOR TAYLORS LAKES 5.25
Peter SPENCE ST KILDA 5.25
Peter O'DWYER BALLARAT 5.5
Mitchell PALMER NEW SOUTH 5.5
Shane EZARD TORQUAY 5.5
Jarrod LINDNER LAVINGTON 5.75
David FENOLLAR WESTLAKES 6
Daniel MILLARD QUEENSLAND 6
Matthew MIFSUD COBURG 6
Adam CABBLE WONGA PARK 6.25
Rory NUNN ALFREDTON 6.25
Jordan KEAST DELACOMBE 6.25
Andrew WALDRON FLEMINGTON 6.25
Jonathon ROGERS ROWVILLE 6.25
Mark HIGNETT GEELONG WEST 6.75


70m Frontmarkers
Rhys PARKINSON MELTON SOUTH 0.75
Kelly SHELDRICK VERMONT 0.75
Craig FOLEY PASCOE VALE SOUTH 0.75
Dominic HOSKINS ALBION 0.75
Marcus COOPER ARARAT 0.75
Matthew SHIEL NORTH BALWYN 0.75
Tommy TOSKAS NEWPORT 1
Travis PIKE HURSTBRIDGE 1
Todd IRELAND WARRANWOOD 1
Steven TILBURN PARKVILLE 1
Simon CAREY ROWVILLE 1.25
Damien CASSAR ENDAVOUR HILLS 1.5
Glenn STEPHENS EPSOM 1.5
Paul KEATING CRAIGIEBURN 1.5
Travis SOUTTER DOREEN 1.5
Calvin GOOK DIGGERS REST 1.75
Adam RATCLIFFE BLACK HILL 2.25
Christopher BROWN ATTWOOD 3
John HILDITCH BACCHUS MARSH 4
Shane BUCKINGHAM WESTMEADOWS 4
Adrian FURY ALBURY 4.75
Darren ARTHUR ROWVILLE 5.5
Emma JOHNSON NORTH MELBOURNE 6
Laura Jane HILDITCH BACCHUS MARSH 6.25
Dale JONES NEW SOUTH 6.25
Richard WEARMOUTH TERANG 6.25
Richard NORRIS QUEENSLAND 6.5
Amanda CROOK KENSINGTON 6.75
George SAOUMA RICHMOND 6.75
Alice PLATTEN NARRE WARREN 6.75
Celia COSGRIFF RICHMOND 7.25
Sally JAMIESON WILLIAMSTOWN 7.25
Aaron LETHLEAN KEILOR EAST 7.75
Sara KERSTEN-MURPHY HERNE HILL 8.75
Tony O'SHEA FRANKSTON 8.75
Sonya POLLARD MOUNT 10.25
Rick DUNBAR WONGA PARK 11.75
Rita PANA HADFIELD 12.75
Angela WILSON SANDRINGHAM 17.5


100m Women's/Veterans
Todd IRELAND WARRANWOOD 4
Evan KING ALFREDTON 4.25
Daniel MILLARD QUEENSLAND 4.25
Mark HIGNETT GEELONG WEST 5
Harry BOUTSALIS DINGLEY VILLAGE 5
Paul HUGHES WANGARATTA 5.5
Greg O'KEEFFE WANGARATTA 7
John HILDITCH BACCHUS MARSH 8.25
Steven TILBURN PARKVILLE 8.5
Katie MOORE KILSYTH 8.5
Darren ARTHUR ROWVILLE 9
John MACKAY PARKDALE 11
Amanda CROOK KENSINGTON 11.25
Adrian FURY ALBURY 11.25
George SAOUMA RICHMOND 11.5
Christopher BROWN ATTWOOD 11.5
Emma JOHNSON NORTH MELBOURNE 11.75
Alice PLATTEN NARRE WARREN 12
Stephen TAYLOR TAYLORS LAKES 12.25
Richard NORRIS QUEENSLAND 12.75
Nadia DOMASCHENZ MOUNT CLEAR 13
Tara DOMASCHENZ MOUNT CLEAR 13.25
Jeff SARGENT BALLARAT 13.5
Patricia FOX SOLDIERS HILL 14
Richard WEARMOUTH TERANG 14.25
Mayra CUMING TYABB 14.5
Amy TOZER MORNINGTON 14.5
Kasey MOORE WANTIRNA 14.5
Tom HECIMOVIC NEWPORT 14.75
Sarah BLIZZARD ARARAT 14.75
Dale JONES NEW SOUTH 15
Chloe BARNARD BAXTER 15
Danielle McDOWELL MAIDSTONE 15
Chris LIVITSANOS INVERMAY 15.25
Sally JAMIESON WILLIAMSTOWN 15.5
Julia BOATMAN CROWLANDS 16
Tiffany BOATMAN CROWLANDS 16
Stephen BAIRD STAWELL 16.25
Celia COSGRIFF RICHMOND 17.5
Sara KERSTEN-MURPHY HERNE HILL 17.5
Kim MCDONOUGH HIGHTON 17.5
Megan McMAHON NORTH SUNSHINE 18
Tony O'SHEA FRANKSTON 18.5
Sonya POLLARD MOUNT 19
Craig LANCASTER DONVALE 19.75
Rick DUNBAR WONGA PARK 19.75
Mandy EMMETT THE BASIN 21.25
Gary MAHON MALVERN EAST 21.75
Rita PANA HADFIELD 24.25
Elissa WARD PRESTON 25
Julie HOVEY NEW SOUTH 25
Benny TANCREDI MORELAND 27
Joanne JOJKITY SOUTH YARRA 28.5
Angela WILSON SANDRINGHAM 29.5


100m Gift
Sam JAMIESON WILLIAMSTOWN 2.25
Carl MOREHOUSE CHELSEA HEIGHTS 3.5
Matthew HARGREAVES TARNEIT 4.25
William MARGETTS ARARAT 5
Shaun HARGREAVES WERRIBEE 5.5
Lauchlan DALGLEISH ARARAT 5.5
Tim GLICO OAKLEIGH SOUTH 5.5
Matthew WILTSHIRE ALFREDTON 5.5
Bros KELLY HASTINGS 5.5
Paul TANCREDI OAK PARK 6
Michael QUINN ST KILDA EAST 6
Jeremy FERNANDO ASPENDALE 6
Dean DOBRIC ST KILDA 6
Paddy McDONALD SANDRINGHAM 6
Nathan FOX SOLDIERS HILL 6
Dale LYONS RESEARCH 6
Yanni SPANOS DONCASTER 6
Simon FITZPATRICK FLEMINGTON 6
Daniel KHOBYAR PASCOE VALE 6.25
Craig ROLLINSON WARRAGUL 6.25
Clinton GRAY BANNOCKBURN 6.25
Jake ROBINSON ARARAT 6.25
Peter SPENCE ST KILDA 6.5
Douglas GREENOUGH EAST BENTLEIGH 6.5
Cam DUNBAR RINGWOOD EAST 6.5
Joel FANNING TETOORA 6.75
Augustine CARTY-COWLING WEST FOOTSCRAY 6.75
Chris HARGREAVES WERRIBEE 6.75
Lachlan TAYLOR TAYLORS LAKES 6.75
Peter O'DWYER BALLARAT 7
David FENOLLAR WESTLAKES 7
Lachlan MALLOY ARARAT 7
Jordan KEAST DELACOMBE 7
David TINNEY HAMLYM HEIGHTS 7
Peter WALSH CORIO 7
Dominic HOSKINS ALBION 7
Chris CATO GLEN IRIS 7
Chris DIEGAN WILLIAMSTOWN 7.25
Timothy ROSEN BENTLEIGH EAST 7.25
Josh TIU DONCASTER 7.25
Simon CAREY ROWVILLE 7.5
Nick MAGREE MITCHAM 7.5
Damien CASSAR ENDAVOUR HILLS 7.5
Adam PARKES CAMBERWELL 7.5
Cameron YORKE CROYDON NORTH 7.75
Adam COOTE ELWOOD 8
Ryan CAMILLE WHEELERS HILL 8
Matthew HARVEY KEYSBOROUGH 8
Jarrod LINDNER LAVINGTON 8
Jonathon ROGERS ROWVILLE 8
Shane EZARD TORQUAY 8
Rhys PARKINSON MELTON SOUTH 8.25
Simon JACKSON BENTLEIGH 8.25
Matthew EDDY NARRE WARREN 8.25
Adam CABBLE WONGA PARK 8.5
Gavin O'NEIL BROOKFIELD 8.75
Matthew SHIEL NORTH BALWYN 8.75
Andrew WILCOX LOWER 9
Marcus COOPER ARARAT 9.25
Nick HOWARD TULLAMARINE 9.25
Matthew MIFSUD COBURG 9.25
Mark HIGNETT GEELONG WEST 9.5
Travis PIKE HURSTBRIDGE 9.5
Craig FOLEY PASCOE VALE SOUTH 9.5
Cameron PAICE KEW EAST 9.5
Todd IRELAND WARRANWOOD 10
Paul HUGHES WANGARATTA 10.5
Kelly SHELDRICK VERMONT 11.25
Adam RATCLIFFE BLACK HILL 11.25
Greg O'KEEFFE WANGARATTA 11.5
Glenn STEPHENS EPSOM 11.5
Jay BLAKE PRESTON 12
Travis SOUTTER DOREEN 13.25
Darren ARTHUR ROWVILLE 14
Laura Jane HILDITCH BACCHUS MARSH 15
Richard NORRIS QUEENSLAND 16.25


300m Women's/Veterans
Shane EZARD TORQUAY 4
Andrew WILCOX LOWER 7
Evan KING ALFREDTON 9
Daniel MILLARD QUEENSLAND 10
Harry BOUTSALIS DINGLEY VILLAGE 15
Todd IRELAND WARRANWOOD 15
Darren NAISMITH RINGWOOD NORTH 15
Chris ROCHE ASCOT VALE 15
Shane BUCKINGHAM WESTMEADOWS 17
Greg O'KEEFFE WANGARATTA 19
Martin BARROW BLACK ROCK 19
David CHANTRILL QUEENSLAND 19
Darren ARTHUR ROWVILLE 21
Alice PLATTEN NARRE WARREN 25
Amanda CROOK KENSINGTON 25
George SAOUMA RICHMOND 26
Wayne JAMES VERMONT 26
Paul VINEY NORTHCOTE 27
Katie MOORE KILSYTH 27
Adrian FURY ALBURY 28
John MACKAY PARKDALE 29
John HILDITCH BACCHUS MARSH 30
Steven TILBURN PARKVILLE 30
Stephen TAYLOR TAYLORS LAKES 30
Christopher BROWN ATTWOOD 31
Chris LIVITSANOS INVERMAY 32
Jeff SARGENT BALLARAT 35
Amy TOZER MORNINGTON 35
Richard WEARMOUTH TERANG 36
Aaron LETHLEAN KEILOR EAST 36
Norman MAGUIRE ALBERT PARK 36
Laura Jane HILDITCH BACCHUS MARSH 39
Mark THOMAS MT MARTHA 40
Kasey MOORE WANTIRNA 40
Ruby KLEMM ARARAT 40
Patricia FOX SOLDIERS HILL 41
Paul FRUSHER WARRNAMBOOL 41
Celia COSGRIFF RICHMOND 43
Noel MAGHAMEZ SYDENHAM 44
Sally JAMIESON WILLIAMSTOWN 44
Les WILLIAMS HUNTINGDALE 44
Tara DOMASCHENZ MOUNT CLEAR 45
Danielle McDOWELL MAIDSTONE 45
Marita DOWNES AIRPORT WEST 46
Sara KERSTEN-MURPHY HERNE HILL 46
Sarah BLIZZARD ARARAT 47
Stephen BAIRD STAWELL 47
Tiffany BOATMAN CROWLANDS 47
Craig LANCASTER DONVALE 48
Tony O'SHEA FRANKSTON 49
Kim MCDONOUGH HIGHTON 49
Julia BOATMAN CROWLANDS 50
Dennis KING WARRNAMBOOL 50
Dale MILLARD QUEENSLAND 52
Leon BROOKS MOUNT 52
Megan McMAHON NORTH SUNSHINE 53
Dennis HUGHES BRAYBROOK 54
Dale JONES NEW SOUTH 56
Garry CONNOR SUNSHINE 58
Mandy EMMETT THE BASIN 59
Rick DUNBAR WONGA PARK 60
Gary MAHON MALVERN EAST 62
Doug GITTENS ASPENDALE 63
Rita PANA HADFIELD 66
Elissa WARD PRESTON 69
Kathryn HEAGNEY STRATHDALE 70
Terry ARUNDELL CAMBERWELL 72
Julie HOVEY NEW SOUTH 75
Julie TORRINI COBURG 76
Benny TANCREDI MORELAND 78
Doug ARMSTRONG FERNTREE GULLY 80
Angela WILSON SANDRINGHAM 83
Joanne JOJKITY SOUTH YARRA 91


400m Open
Matthew HARGREAVES TARNEIT 8
Simon FITZPATRICK FLEMINGTON 9
Shaun HARGREAVES WERRIBEE 10
Lachlan TAYLOR TAYLORS LAKES 13
Nathan FOX SOLDIERS HILL 15
Josh MATHER CAROLINE SPRINGS 18
Paul TANCREDI OAK PARK 19
Lauchlan DALGLEISH ARARAT 20
Michael RYDE McKINNON 20
Matthew HARVEY KEYSBOROUGH 20
Jake ROBINSON ARARAT 20
Cam DUNBAR RINGWOOD EAST 20
Liam LINANE 20
Eric SAPAC GLADSTONE PARK 20
Adam COOTE ELWOOD 21
Nick MAGREE MITCHAM 22
James CLARKE PRESTON 22
Cameron YORKE CROYDON NORTH 22
Augustine CARTY-COWLING WEST FOOTSCRAY 22
Jayson HAYES-HORNIBROOK BENTLEIGH EAST 23
Chris HARGREAVES WERRIBEE 23
David TINNEY HAMLYM HEIGHTS 23
Chris CATO GLEN IRIS 23
George MILLER HEIDELBERG 23
Josh TIU DONCASTER 23
Dale LYONS RESEARCH 23
Nicholas CROSS CARNEGIE 23
Brady LEHMAN NEW SOUTH 24
Clinton GRAY BANNOCKBURN 24
Douglas GREENOUGH EAST BENTLEIGH 24
Adam RATCLIFFE BLACK HILL 24
Shane EZARD TORQUAY 24
Robert SPENCER ESSENDON 24
Matthew WILTSHIRE ALFREDTON 24
Ryan CAMILLE WHEELERS HILL 25
Mitchell PALMER NEW SOUTH 25
Matt GRANT NORTH RINGWOOD 25
Rick BRAMHAM BUNDOORA 26
David MORRISSEY EPSOM 26
Andrew WALDRON FLEMINGTON 26
Andrew CAMPBELL ELTHAM 26
Craig ROLLINSON WARRAGUL 27
Lachlan MALLOY ARARAT 27
Jarrod LINDNER LAVINGTON 27
Mitchell HOCKING STRATHFIELDSAYE 27
Simon JACKSON BENTLEIGH 28
Brett ROSEBURY PRAHRAN EAST 28
Matthew SHIEL NORTH BALWYN 28
Chris BRAMHAM BUNDOORA 28
Daniel KHOBYAR PASCOE VALE 28
Paul HUGHES WANGARATTA 28
Lawrence COOP LOWER 28
Mark ANDREWS NARRE WARREN 29
Rory NUNN ALFREDTON 29
Tim SAYER BRIGHTON 29
Neil BRENNAN BRIGHTON 29
Robert KEENAN SUNBURY 30
Paul KEATING CRAIGIEBURN 30
Rhys PARKINSON MELTON SOUTH 31
Conor NUNN ALFREDTON 31
Wade GIROTTO PASCOE VALE 32
Glenn STEPHENS EPSOM 32
Daniel LAWLOR EAST MALVERN 32
Daniel MILLARD QUEENSLAND 32
Evan KING ALFREDTON 33
Marcus COOPER ARARAT 33
Alexander BACALJA SOUTH YARRA 35
Matthew MOORE LANGWARRIN 36
David HAIGH SANDRINGHAM 36
David PAGE ELSTERNWICK 36
Darren NAISMITH RINGWOOD NORTH 36
Mark HOWARD MITCHAM 37
David CHANTRILL QUEENSLAND 39
Chris ROCHE ASCOT VALE 39
Calvin GOOK DIGGERS REST 40
Nick HOWARD TULLAMARINE 43
Jay BLAKE PRESTON 44
Martin BARROW BLACK ROCK 45
Shane BUCKINGHAM WESTMEADOWS 46
Paul VINEY NORTHCOTE 53
Richard NORRIS QUEENSLAND 58
Tom HECIMOVIC NEWPORT 58


800m VCCL
David HAIGH SANDRINGHAM 22
David PAGE ELSTERNWICK 30
Ashley SANDISON NEWPORT 36
David CHANTRILL QUEENSLAND 40
Mark HIPWORTH HUGHESDALE 40
Greg HILSON WHITE HILLS 46
Matthew BATEMAN ALBERT PARK 54
Christopher BROWN ATTWOOD 62
Paul VINEY NORTHCOTE 70
Rohan DAVID FRANKSTON SOUTH 76
Claire XIAN FAIRFIELD 80
Peter COWELL BENDIGO 92
Dennis KING WARRNAMBOOL 110
Kasey MOORE WANTIRNA 110
Leon BROOKS MOUNT 112
Noel MAGHAMEZ SYDENHAM 116
Ruby KLEMM ARARAT 120
Marita DOWNES AIRPORT WEST 120
Dale JONES NEW SOUTH 126
Corina KAPUSTA SEDDON 132
Ellen-Marie BOUNDY MOUNT ELIZA 136
Rebecca CATO GLEN IRIS 136
Greg WHITECROSS BALLARAT 136
Martine BEER ROWVILLE 136
Lauren CROWE SOUTH YARRA 138
Garry CONNOR SUNSHINE 160
Kathryn HEAGNEY STRATHDALE 178


800m Open
Michael RYDE McKINNON 16
Matt GRANT NORTH RINGWOOD 20
Justin MURPHY BOX HILL 26
Michael MARANTELLI SOUTHBANK 30
Corey LAWSON CLAYTON 32
Matthew McCAULEY MOOROOLBARK 32
Dominic HOSKINS ALBION 34
Neil BRENNAN BRIGHTON 38
Mark ANDREWS NARRE WARREN 38
Cameron YORKE CROYDON NORTH 38
John COOPER ORMOND 40
Josh MATHER CAROLINE SPRINGS 42
Eric SAPAC GLADSTONE PARK 42
Cody WILLIAMSON MAIDEN GULLY 44
Nick MAGREE MITCHAM 44
Mitchell HOCKING STRATHFIELDSAYE 46
Chris CATO GLEN IRIS 48
Jayson HAYES-HORNIBROOK BENTLEIGH EAST 50
Peter SPENCE ST KILDA 50
Brett ROSEBURY PRAHRAN EAST 50
Robert KEENAN SUNBURY 56
Daniel LAWLOR EAST MALVERN 56
Ian BURROWS ELWOOD 58
David PAGE ELSTERNWICK 60
Darren NAISMITH RINGWOOD NORTH 64
Adrian PHELAN ESSENDON 66
Jonathan WOODMAN ESSENDON 72
Tom KELLY ASCOT VALE 76
Mark HIPWORTH HUGHESDALE 78
Greg HILSON WHITE HILLS 82
Matthew BATEMAN ALBERT PARK 88
Wayne JAMES VERMONT 96
Christopher DIXON ST KILDA 96
Greg BARTON KILMORE 98
Martin BARROW BLACK ROCK 100


1600m Open
Michael RYDE McKINNON 50
Cody WILLIAMSON MAIDEN GULLY 80
Justin MURPHY BOX HILL 90
Michael MARANTELLI SOUTHBANK 90
Alexander BACALJA SOUTH YARRA 100
John COOPER ORMOND 100
Franky CAMPISI CAROLINE SPRINGS 100
Matthew McCAULEY MOOROOLBARK 105
Corey LAWSON CLAYTON 115
Neil BRENNAN BRIGHTON 115
David SPENCE ESSENDON 125
Phillip O'BRIEN FOREST HILL 125
Adrian PHELAN ESSENDON 135
Sean QUILTY VERMONT 140
Arron DOWNES AIRPORT WEST 140
Ian BURROWS ELWOOD 140
Brett ROSEBURY PRAHRAN EAST 140
Liam McGARITY BRAYBROOK 140
Tom KELLY ASCOT VALE 150
Daniel LAWLOR EAST MALVERN 155
Luke WILKE ST ALBANS 165
Ashley SANDISON NEWPORT 180
David PAGE ELSTERNWICK 185
Jonathan WOODMAN ESSENDON 185
Greg BARTON KILMORE 185
Greg HILSON WHITE HILLS 190
Mark HIPWORTH HUGHESDALE 195
Matthew BATEMAN ALBERT PARK 215
Christopher DIXON ST KILDA 225
Rohan DAVID FRANKSTON SOUTH 225
Peter COWELL BENDIGO 230
Dennis KING WARRNAMBOOL 240
Wayne JAMES VERMONT 260
Ruby KLEMM ARARAT 290
Paul FRUSHER WARRNAMBOOL 300
Glenn WESTON DAISY HILL 315
Lauren CROWE SOUTH YARRA 320
Corina KAPUSTA SEDDON 330
Rebecca CATO GLEN IRIS 330
Martine BEER ROWVILLE 340
Dale JONES NEW SOUTH 340
Tayla SPROULE FRANKSTON 350
Sean BEER ROWVILLE 370
Greg WHITECROSS BALLARAT 375
John WALTON NEW SOUTH 400
Robert KENSHOLE KEW 400

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

2 Re: Northcote (VAL) HANDICAPS on Fri Dec 09, 2011 10:13 am

tutemkarman


Starting times?

3 Re: Northcote (VAL) HANDICAPS on Fri Dec 09, 2011 1:56 pm

ToM

avatar
ProTrack Star
ProTrack Star
It's a little disappointing that the Northcote Gift with a $3k prize pool has nearly double the number of entries of the Gippsland Gift with a prize pool of $15k.

Sponsored content


View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum