PROTRACK

A forum devoted to track events from 60m to the 2 mile. Mainly pro but also news from local, national and international sprint & middle distance competitions.

Log in

I forgot my password



Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

Latest topics
» Maiden Rosebery Gift for Brandon Clark at the 2017 Rosebery Carnival
Today at 3:02 am by Admin

» Ararat Results
Yesterday at 2:27 am by SANCHEZ

» Ararat Gift
Fri Dec 15, 2017 3:26 pm by timrosen35

» Multiple NAPS lead to anything?
Thu Dec 14, 2017 2:31 am by DDog

» Pro running right on track
Thu Dec 14, 2017 1:56 am by youngy

» Brighton Open Gift
Wed Dec 13, 2017 1:30 am by safrican

» Queanbeyan Gift overcomes small field and lower prizes, produces exciting final
Wed Dec 13, 2017 12:02 am by Admin

» Brighton (SAAL) HANDICAPS - 17th Dec 2017
Tue Dec 12, 2017 6:58 am by Admin

» Brian Wilson rewarded for going the extra distance (PreBay Gift review)
Tue Dec 12, 2017 3:05 am by Admin

December 2017
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Calendar Calendar


You are not connected. Please login or register

PROTRACK » GENERAL » Macksville HANDICAPS - Saturday 12th November 2011

Macksville HANDICAPS - Saturday 12th November 2011

View previous topic View next topic Go down  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Admin

avatar
Admin
Admin
NSW ATHLETIC LEAGUE

MARKS FOR 58th MACKSVILLE GIFT CARNIVAL 2011
TO BE HELD ON Saturday 12 November 2011
AT Macksville Oval
FIRST EVENT 12.00 noon – Sprint and Novice Heats
LAST EVENT 8.30 pm – Women’s and Men’s Skins


120m Gift
GANDER Liam Rutherford 2.25
EGAN Harry Lambton 6.75
HOWELL Andrew Waverton 7.50
BENNETT Leigh Hamilton 7.75
COMINOS Steve Kingsford 8.00
HARVEY Duncan Narrabeen 8.00
PAAVOLA Tom Narara 8.00
ESCHEBACH Tim Thornton 8.25
COX Spencer Wallsend 8.50
WARREN Aaron Coogee 8.75
THOMAS Ben Pyrmont 9.00
CARR Nathan Queensland 9.50
RICHARDSON Justin Coogee 9.50
ROBINSON Jacob Kiama 9.50
INCH Lachlan Queensland 9.75
BLACKER Steve Coogee 10.00
PRESS Leo Charlestown 11.25
WHITTAKER Darren Marsfield 12.50
DUROUX Lenny Sawtell 13.00
HARDY Jason Caringbah 13.50
JENKINS Darrin Lambton 15.25
SINCLAIR Marty North Lambton 17.00
NORRIS Richard Queensland 17.50
FABRI Roger Maroubra 18.00
FOY Arden Queensland WH


70m Open
GANDER Liam Rutherford 0.50
BENNETT Leigh Hamilton 4.00
EGAN Harry Lambton 4.50
HOWELL Andrew Waverton 5.00
COMINOS Steve Kingsford 6.00
HARVEY Duncan Narrabeen 6.25
CARR Nathan Queensland 6.25
ESCHEBACH Tim Thornton 6.50
PAAVOLA Tom Narara 6.75
WARREN Aaron Coogee 7.00
THOMAS Ben Pyrmont 7.00
ROBINSON Jacob Kiama 7.25
INCH Lachlan Queensland 7.25
BLACKER Steve Coogee 7.25
RICHARDSON Justin Coogee 7.50
WHITTAKER Darren Marsfield 8.00
PRESS Leo Charlestown 8.50
DUROUX Lenny Sawtell 8.50
HARDY Jason Caringbah 8.50
FLOOD David Coonabarabran 9.50
JENKINS Darrin Lambton 10.00
SINCLAIR Marty North Lambton 10.50
NORRIS Richard Queensland 10.50
FOSTER Christian Kanahooka 11.50
RYDER Philip Thornton 13.00
MATTHEWS Kevin Kaleen 13.75
SMITH Kristy Engadine 14.00
FABRI Roger Maroubra 14.50
BUCHANAN Kristina Mt Annan 14.50
RYNNE Emma Queensland 14.50
HINES Megan Tingira Heights 15.50
ROBINSON Nicole Singleton 15.50
WYSS Tanja Bronte 15.50
BURSTON Samantha Paddington 16.00
RUSSELL Amanda Raymond Terrace 16.00
SINCLAIR Suz Ashfield 16.75
FOSTER Rebecca Kanahooka 17.00
SAMMUT Samantha Long Jetty 17.00
FOY Arden Queensland WH


120m Veterans & Womens
DUROUX Lenny Sawtell 7.00
SMITH Kristy Engadine 7.25
BERRELL Andrea Towradgi 7.50
WYSS Tanja Bronte 9.75
NORRIS Richard Queensland 10.00
RYNNE Emma Queensland 10.00
ROBINSON Nicole Singleton 10.00
RYDER Philip Thornton 11.00
ESCHEBACH Michael Thornton 11.00
HINES Megan Tingira Heights 11.25
MATTHEWS Kevin Kaleen 13.00
BUCHANAN Kristina Mt Annan 14.00
SINCLAIR Suz Ashfield 14.75
BULL Kara East Maitland 15.00
BURSTON Samantha Paddington 15.25
SAMMUT Samantha Long Jetty 15.75
RUSSELL Amanda Raymond Terrace 17.50
FOSTER Rebecca Kanahooka 19.00
MATTHEWS Vicki Kaleen 24.00


120m Novice
HARVEY Duncan Narrabeen 5.00
ESCHEBACH Tim Thornton 5.00
ROBINSON Jacob Kiama 6.50
INCH Lachlan Queensland 6.75
FLOOD David Coonabarabran 10.50
FOSTER Christian Kanahooka 11.75
BERRELL Andrea Towradgi 16.50
ESCHEBACH Michael Thornton 17.00
BUCHANAN Kristina Mt Annan 22.00
FOY Arden Queensland WH


300m Open
HOWELL Andrew Waverton 12
ESCHEBACH Tim Thornton 16
CARR Nathan Queensland 16
BENNETT Leigh Hamilton 18
PAAVOLA Tom Narara 20
INCH Lachlan Queensland 21
WARREN Aaron Coogee 21
RICHARDSON Justin Coogee 23
DUROUX Lenny Sawtell 25
THOMAS Ben Pyrmont 25
BLACKER Steve Coogee 27
HARDY Jason Caringbah 29
FOSTER Christian Kanahooka 30
WHITTAKER Darren Marsfield 30
FLOOD David Coonabarabran 32
PRESS Leo Charlestown 34
JENKINS Darrin Lambton 35
NORRIS Richard Queensland 41
MATTHEWS Kevin Kaleen 45
SINCLAIR Marty North Lambton 45
BERRELL Andrea Towradgi 48
SMITH Kristy Engadine 48
FABRI Roger Maroubra 52
RYDER Philip Thornton 54
ESCHEBACH Michael Thornton 55
BULL Kara East Maitland 55
WYSS Tanja Bronte 57
SINCLAIR Suz Ashfield 57
BURSTON Samantha Paddington 58
SAMMUT Samantha Long Jetty 59
ROBINSON Nicole Singleton 60
RUSSELL Amanda Raymond Terrace 62
MATTHEWS Vicki Kaleen 80


Men's Skins
BLACKER Steve Coogee 0.75
ROBINSON Jacob Kiama 1.00
WHITTAKER Darren Marsfield 2.00
DUROUX Lenny Sawtell 2.75
JENKINS Darrin Lambton 4.00
SINCLAIR Marty North Lambton 4.50
NORRIS Richard Queensland 5.25
MATTHEWS Kevin Kaleen 8.50


Women's Skins
SMITH Kristy Engadine Scr.
BERRELL Andrea Towradgi 0.50
BUCHANAN Kristina Mt Annan 0.50
RYNNE Emma Queensland 0.50
WYSS Tanja Bronte 1.50
HINES Megan Tingira Heights 1.75
BULL Kara East Maitland 2.50
BURSTON Samantha Paddington 2.50
SINCLAIR Suz Ashfield 3.00
RUSSELL Amanda Raymond Terrace 3.00

http://protrack.easyforumlive.com

View previous topic View next topic Back to top  Message [Page 1 of 1]

Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum